Samedi 27 mai 2017
Ronde Saint Georgienne


Pl Nom Prénom TEMPS Sx-Cat /cat Club
1 PIMENTA SIMON 00:33:11 MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER
2 BILOT WILFRIED 00:34:18 MV1 1  
3 ABADI DJILALI 00:37:00 MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING
4 GAC GIORGIO 00:37:14 MCA 1 MAAM
5 FALAIS ALEXANDRE 00:37:44 MSE 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
6 BERMUDE ADRIEN 00:37:51 MSE 3 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS
7 TAILHADES DIDIER 00:37:53 MV2 1 Athletic Club Montpellier
8 LEBRETON FABIEN 00:38:13 MV1 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC
9 PY-BILOT DELPHINE 00:38:42 FSE 1  
10 BARANOV ALEXANDRE 00:38:53 MSE 4 Lattes
11 MAILLY PATRICE 00:39:09 MV3 1 GENERATION SED
12 GABRION MAXIME 00:39:25 MCA 2 therunningabs
13 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC 00:39:52 MSE 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC
14 FLEURY JULIEN 00:40:50 MSE 6 Juvignac
15 ROCHE ADRIEN 00:40:53 MSE 7 Lauroux
16 RENAUDIN HUGO 00:41:04 MSE 8 MAT
17 MALLE PIERRE 00:41:16 MV2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING
18 ROBERJOT JOEL 00:41:23 MV1 4 COURIR A FABREGUES
19 MARSURA PHILIPPE 00:41:32 MV2 3 RC VICHY
20 LE COQ MILAN 00:41:43 MCA 3 MAT
21 ADER CLÉMENT 00:41:55 MSE 9 Saint Mathieu de treviers
22 DAMON JEAN PHILIPPE 00:42:13 MV1 5 GANGES COURT
23 LARMAILLARD MAURICE 00:42:28 MV1 6 LARM's
24 OLLIER STEPHANE 00:42:29 MV1 7 CAP MALGUEIL
25 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS 00:42:29 MES 1 Montpellier
26 BOGNER SEBASTIEN 00:42:49 MSE 10 Riedseltz
27 AUDIBERT KAROLL 00:43:19 MV1 8

28 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE 00:43:32 MV1 9 TEMPS COURSE
29 CHRISTOL CLÉMENT 00:43:39 MES 2 Sunshine Paddle
30 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE 00:43:43 MSE 11 LATTES
31 HURLIN DENIS 00:43:58 MV1 10 VO2 TRIATHLON
32 CANCE EVELYNE 00:44:02 FSE 2 TEMPS COURSE
33 MOURIER DOMINIQUE 00:44:26 MV2 4 DREAM TEAM
34 GRECO ALAIN 00:44:29 MV3 2 VO2 TRIATHLON
35 FABRE LAURENT 00:44:32 MV1 11 Balaruc-les-Bains
36 RAIMUND JULIEN 00:44:34 MSE 12 VO2 TRIATHLON
37 PÊTRE CHARLIE 00:44:37 MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
38 FAUQUENOI GRÉGOIRE 00:44:42 MJU 2 Mireval
39 COURSIERE FRANTZ 00:44:45 MV2 5 La TEAM DIDOU
40 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN 00:44:45 MSE 13 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle
41 FABRE NELLY 00:44:50 FSE 3 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle
42 POCHET ALEXANDRE 00:44:56 MSE 14 Montpellier
43 RAOULT MARC ANTOINE 00:44:57 MSE 15 ST AUNES
44 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE 00:44:59 FES 1 Montpellier
45 TARROUX ARNAUD 00:45:11 MSE 16 JOGOBONITO
46 VILMAIN LUDOVIC 00:45:17 MSE 17 DREAM TEAM RICOS
47 STAEDLER MICHAËL 00:45:34 MSE 18  
48 DEVINGT CHRISTIAN 00:45:49 MV2 6 Floing
49 CAMBON GERMAIN 00:45:55 MV3 3 Montpellier
50 LERAY FRANTZ 00:46:01 MV2 7 Lansargues
51 DOKHELAR NICOLAS 00:46:05 MSE 19  
52 DARDIER FABIEN 00:46:43 MSE 20 MONTPELLIER
53 GENCE JEAN 00:46:46 MV2 8 Amicale 34
54 CANOVAS WILLIAM 00:46:53 MSE 21  
55 LAVEAU FRANCK 00:46:54 MV1 12 lattes
56 LABRO PHILIPPE 00:46:59 MV1 13 DREAM TEAM
57 BESSET CHRISTOPHE 00:47:03 MV1 14 ECG PIGNAN
58 GANDOUIN CHARLINE 00:47:05 FSE 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER
59 CHEKIB PATRICK 00:47:12 MV1 15 Chekib
60 DEBUT OLIVIER 00:47:16 MSE 22 LE GRAU DU ROI
61 STAAT SANDRA 00:47:18 FSE 5  
62 LETURGIE AURELIEN 00:47:20 MSE 23 ECG PIGNAN
63 LETURGIE QUENTIN 00:47:20 MSE 24 ECG PIGNAN
64 MOREL SYLVAIN 00:47:32 MSE 25 Montpellier
65 MERIC NICOLAS 00:47:38 MSE 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE
66 MARQUE CYRILE 00:47:48 MV1 16 TARBES PYRENES ATHLE
67 TALLAGRAND ERICK 00:47:53 MV2 9  
68 PINGEON THIERRY 00:47:53 MV1 17 Courir A Lyon
69 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN 00:47:59 MV2 10 CAP SAINT GÉLY
70 OMS PATRICE 00:48:01 MSE 27 St Georges d'Orques
71 CARVALHO GABRIEL 00:48:11 MSE 28 Montpellier
72 LEJEUNE LOIC 00:48:15 MV1 18 NL
73 COUTANT MICHEL 00:48:26 MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE
74 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE 00:48:36 MV1 19 perols footing - vedas endurance
75 MYKOLOW LAURE 00:48:48 FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN
76 MAILLOT XAVIER 00:48:52 MSE 29 ST PAUL LA REUNION
77 SUDRE MANUEL 00:48:52 MCA 4 NL
78 VAILLE PIERRE 00:48:57 MES 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
79 GARNERO FLORIAN 00:49:08 MSE 30 Castries
80 CADET FABRICE 00:49:33 MV1 20 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES
81 SACCOMANI MATHIAS 00:49:57 MSE 31 TULLINS
82 GUIRAUD JULIEN 00:50:06 MSE 32 LE CRES
83 GELLY DAVID 00:50:14 MSE 33 Cournonsec
84 BARGE FREDERIC 00:50:14 MV1 21 Coureurs de ST Georges d'Orques
85 BRENAS CLAUDIE 00:50:19 FV2 1 ECG PIGNAN
86 CLAUDON FREDERIC 00:50:21 MV1 22 Montpellier
87 FABRE ALINE 00:50:23 FV3 1 Montpellier
88 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES 00:50:36 MV2 11 M.A.T
89 BRENAS ALEXANDRE 00:50:40 MSE 34 LE HAVRE RUNNING
90 PATRONE GEORGES 00:50:40 MV2 12 Slow foot
91 LAURENT MARION 00:51:25 FSE 6 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs"""
92 MAS CHRISTINE 00:51:26 FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED
93 FERRATON CYRILLE 00:51:40 MV1 23  
94 GARRIGUES LIONEL 00:51:45 MSE 35 MONTPELLIER
95 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN 00:52:19 MSE 36 Juvignac
96 VOLTA MARC 00:52:26 MV2 13 saint aunes
97 AGNIEL CEDRIC 00:52:48 MV1 24 GIGEAN
98 MEURIOT PIERRE 00:52:49 MCA 5 saussan
99 BOUZAT NICOLAS 00:52:51 MV2 14 Montpellier
100 DERUELLE MARION 00:52:57 FV1 2 Pignan
101 ALLABERT JEAN-LUC 00:53:03 MV1 25 Castres
102 HEYER ROBERT 00:53:14 MV3 4 COURIR A FABREGUES
103 FABRE VINCENT 00:53:14 MV2 15 MONTAGNOL
104 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL 00:53:28 MV1 26 Saint-Jean-de-Védas
105 CHAVET JEAN PIERRE 00:53:36 MV2 16 MONTPELLIER
106 GALIBERT JEAN PHILIPPE 00:53:49 MSE 37 Saint-Georges-d'Orques
107 GARRIGUE YVES 00:53:55 MV3 5 Montferrier sur lez
108 BIDAULT JAMES 00:53:55 MSE 38  
109 COVINHES AURÉLIE 00:53:57 FSE 7 Montpellier
110 MEYNIER VINCENT 00:54:02 MV2 17 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS
111 BOTTAGISI PATRICK 00:54:04 MV2 18 Murviel-lès-Montpellier
112 SCHMITT JEROME 00:54:07 MSE 39 ST GEORGES
113 GENDREAU SYLVIE 00:54:08 FSE 8 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
114 LIFFRAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:54:14 MSE 40 Pignan
115 BRENAS MAX 00:54:17 MV2 19 ECG PIGNAN
116 GHIOTTI STEPHANE 00:54:36 MV1 27 Montpellier
117 ZECCHIN RIGAIL SANDRA 00:54:47 FV1 3 NARBONNE
118 SANJUAN ALTEA 00:54:53 FSE 9 Montpellier
119 CUBELES PHILIPPE 00:54:58 MV1 28 Castries
120 SANCHEZ MARYSE 00:54:59 FV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE
121 PLANTIER JULIEN 00:55:05 MSE 41 loupian
122 CASTELLON SYLVAIN 00:55:11 MV2 20 Lavérune
123 BARBOT TIMOTHÉE 00:55:12 MES 4 Juvignac
124 CONCLOIS SYLVAIN 00:55:20 MV1 29 PIGNAN
125 ROY PIERRE 00:55:20 MV2 21 montpellier
126 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:55:21 MV1 30 LAVERUNE
127 LEMOINE MYRIAM 00:55:21 FSE 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES
128 BOUDARD MARIE 00:55:34 FSE 11 Loupian
129 GARCIA DANIEL 00:55:35 MV3 6 VLM
130 NOUGAREDE GREGORY 00:55:35 MSE 42 Team Nyx Energy Drink
131 ANDRE LUC 00:55:41 MV3 7 Juvignac
132 QUESSADA DELPHINE 00:55:51 FSE 12 les coureurs de saint georges
133 BLANC-POTARD BERTRAND 00:55:59 MV1 31 Baillargues
134 LANFREY KERRY 00:56:03 FV1 5 ECG PIGNAN
135 DUBUC BENJAMIN 00:56:08 MSE 43 GRABELS
136 DECHAMPS MATHIEU 00:56:29 MSE 44 Juvignac
137 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:32 MV4 2 LE CAP D AGDE
138 MALHERBE ERIC 00:56:35 MV2 22 Castelnau-le-Lez
139 WAILLIER SYLVIE 00:56:37 FV2 3 USN MONTPELLIER
140 GAC ARNAUD 00:56:49 MV1 32 Castelnau-le-Lez
141 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT 00:56:57 MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE
142 SANROMAIN CHRISTELLE 00:56:58 FSE 13 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
143 SANROMAN JOSE 00:56:59 MV1 33 BMA
144 DEMARET THIERRY 00:57:11 MV2 24 Lavérune
145 PINEAU ANNE 00:57:27 FSE 14 Montpellier
146 SIMPSON RODERICK 00:57:31 MV3 8 JOGGEURS JUVIGNAC
147 NAVATEL ANAIS 00:57:38 FSE 15 MONTPELLIER
148 DANNECKER EVELYNE 00:57:41 FV3 2 ECG Pignan
149 DANNECKER ERIC 00:57:41 MV2 25 Pignan
150 MEURIOT FRANÇOIS 00:57:44 MV2 26 Saussan
151 STERNE JEAN-BERNARD 00:57:50 MV3 9 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs"""
152 AMAR ANGELE 00:58:15 FSE 16 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs"""
153 ACHARD CÉDRIC 00:58:24 MSE 45 MANOR RACING
154 NOEL NICOLAS 00:58:27 MV1 34 LES SONNEURS
155 SANCHEZ LAUREEN 00:59:04 FSE 17 VO2 TRIATHLON
156 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC 00:59:05 MV1 35 ECG PIGNAN
157 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE 00:59:05 FV3 3 TEMPS COURSE
158 BIOU CAROLINE 00:59:13 FV1 6 Pau
159 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN 00:59:25 MV1 36 Montpeyroux
160 BREIT-CORBIÈRE CAROLINE 00:59:31 FSE 18 Schiltigheim
161 CORBIÈRE ISABELLE 00:59:32 FV2 4 Tressan
162 GARCIA PAULINE 00:59:44 FSE 19 Courir à juvignac
163 GUEDA LAETITIA 01:00:30 FSE 20 Saint-André-de-Sangonis
164 CHATEL SEVERINE 01:00:46 FV1 7 Montpellier
165 SANMIGUEL LETI 01:00:49 FV2 5 Slow Foot
166 FOURNIER FABIEN 01:00:50 MSE 46 St Paul et Valmalle
167 MARSURA MICHELLE 01:00:50 FV2 6 VICHY
168 ESTRAN ADRIEN 01:00:51 MSE 47 Montpellier
169 PY BERNARD 01:01:01 MV4 3 MAT
170 PUEL LAURENT 01:01:10 MV2 27 Saint-Georges-d'Orques
171 PUJOL DAVID 01:01:52 MSE 48 Le Cres
172 PAOLANTONACCI HUGO 01:01:55 MCA 6 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE
173 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY 01:02:02 MV1 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE
174 GARCETTE AMANDINE 01:02:02 FSE 21 Cournonsec
175 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE 01:02:27 FV1 8 Les Foulées Pradéennes
176 MOUNIER CORINE 01:02:27 FV2 7 Montpellier
177 BORRELI ADRIEN 01:02:27 MCA 7 PRADES
178 BARBIERO LOUIS 01:02:57 MV4 4 asptt sete
179 LEYGUE MURIEL 01:03:19 FV1 9 Mauguio
180 PEREZ NATHAN 01:03:24 MJU 3 MSN StreeWorkout
181 LARMAILLARD HELOISE 01:03:35 FCA 1 LARM's
182 FOURNIER CÉCILE 01:03:43 FSE 22 St Paul et Valmalle
183 FABRE NADINE 01:04:00 FV2 8 MONTAGNOL
184 PY MIREILLE 01:04:44 FV3 4  
185 DENJEAN LUCIE 01:05:45 FSE 23 Saint Georges d'Orques
186 MISTRETTA EMMA 01:05:46 FSE 24 MONTPELLIER
187 MARIE GILLES 01:05:50 MV2 28  
188 LLOBERA SOPHIE 01:06:34 FV1 10 Balaruc-les-Bains
189 LARMAILLARD AMBRE 01:06:50 FCA 2 Larm's
190 GAY LAURIANE 01:07:19 FSE 25  
191 HAMEL MARGARET 01:08:24 FV3 5 LE CAP D AGDE
192 GONZALEZ DOMINQUE 01:08:44 MV1 38

193 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE 01:08:55 MV1 39 CARNON
194 TROUSSELLE ANAÏS 01:09:19 FSE 26  
195 ARVIEU SYLVIANE 01:09:41 FV2 9 Vic-la-Gardiole
196 LARMAILLARD SOPHIE 01:09:51 FV1 11 Larm's
197 MONTAGNE SANDRINE 01:10:25 FV1 12 Pignan
198 SOYER YANNICK 01:10:28 MSE 49 COURNONSEC
199 ETIENNE CEDRIC 01:10:48 MSE 50 SLEEVE
200 SABAT ROUPILLARD CINDY 01:12:03 FSE 27 Pignan
201 DENIZOT ROLLAND 01:13:42 MV4 5 Le Cap d'Agde
202 FITE RÉMY 01:14:31 MSE 51 Gignac
203 RAVELOJAONA PRISCA 01:14:34 FV1 13 AIMARGUES
204 PATOU CAROLINE 01:15:02 FSE 28 Juvignac
205 LEGRAND CÉDRIC 01:15:03 MV1 40 Juvignac
206 VIRICEL CHANTAL 01:15:44 FV2 10 THURINS
207 DABOSI AUDREY 01:15:44 FSE 29 SAINT PRIVAT
208 KURTZ GERNOT 01:17:11 MV4 6 IGL Reutlingen
209 CARON ANGELIQUE 01:21:16 FSE 30 Montpeyroux
210 ESTRIC JOEL 01:21:33 MV2 29 Juvignac
211 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN 01:29:33 MV4 7 MONTPELLIER
212 KURTZ GUDRUN 01:33:26 FV3 6 IGL Reutlingen
213 TROUSSELLE LAURIANE 01:35:11 FSE 31