Clt |
Nom - Prénom |
Temps |
Clt/Cat |
Ville |
|
1 |
GELLY Eric |
00:45:29 |
1 V1M |
TEAM TEMPS COURSE |
|
2 |
MESBAHI-ACHOUR Mohammed (ESP) |
00:45:40 |
1 SEM |
CASA AVIGNON |
|
3 |
FABRE Benjamin |
00:45:58 |
2 SEM |
MAAM |
|
4 |
EGLIN Boris |
00:48:10 |
3 SEM |
POULX |
|
5 |
CHAUVEAU Dimitri |
00:48:11 |
4 SEM |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
6 |
ALLARD Quentin |
00:48:13 |
5 SEM |
COURIR A VAUVERT/ WAIMEA TRIATHLON |
|
7 |
NAVARRETE Samuel |
00:48:14 |
6 SEM |
GANGES COURT |
|
8 |
LEVORATI Lucas |
00:48:57 |
7 SEM |
ACM MONTPELLIER |
|
9 |
RIVIER Aurélien |
00:49:54 |
2 V1M |
ALES |
|
10 |
SALOM Olivier |
00:50:06 |
3 V1M |
NIMES |
|
11 |
MALDAN Laurent |
00:50:24 |
8 SEM |
GALARGUE |
|
12 |
LEDUC Arnaud |
00:50:54 |
4 V1M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
13 |
LANGON Xavier |
00:51:05 |
5 V1M |
LUNEL |
|
14 |
VIC Théo |
00:51:41 |
1 ESM |
LUNEL |
|
15 |
PHILIBERT Franck |
00:51:49 |
6 V1M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
16 |
ALHAUARI Azzedine |
00:52:17 |
7 V1M |
CAP SAINT GELY |
|
17 |
CHARKAOUI Mohsin |
00:52:23 |
9 SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
|
18 |
GENEIX Frédéric |
00:52:25 |
8 V1M |
RUN IN CRES |
|
19 |
GILLLANN Fabrice |
00:52:26 |
10 SEM |
CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
|
20 |
MOREAU Magalie |
00:52:33 |
1 V1F |
SPORT NATURE ET VOUS |
|
21 |
LARENAUDIE Adrian |
00:53:02 |
11 SEM |
MAISONS ALFORT |
|
22 |
GIRAUD Philippe |
00:53:06 |
1 V2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
23 |
CHARLET Thierry |
00:53:19 |
9 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
24 |
THOMELIN Fabrice |
00:53:24 |
10 V1M |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
25 |
ROCHER Sébastien |
00:53:29 |
12 SEM |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
|
26 |
COURSIER Jocelyn |
00:53:43 |
13 SEM |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
27 |
PRIVAT Sylvain |
00:53:59 |
11 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
28 |
DANJOU Olivier |
00:54:11 |
2 V2M |
ENA |
|
29 |
CRETTE Cédric |
00:54:15 |
14 SEM |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
30 |
BURGAIN Romain |
00:54:43 |
15 SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
31 |
VANGREVELYNGHE Christophe |
00:55:11 |
3 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
32 |
LARENAUDIE Stéphane |
00:55:12 |
4 V2M |
AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR FRANCE |
|
33 |
OLIVIER Christophe |
00:55:52 |
12 V1M |
CAP SAINT GELY |
|
34 |
ROUSSELET Sophie |
00:56:30 |
1 SEF |
LYON |
|
35 |
PHILIBERT Sandra |
00:56:38 |
2 V1F |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
36 |
KACHOU Ali |
00:56:52 |
5 V2M |
MONTPELLIER |
|
37 |
COURTOIS David |
00:56:56 |
13 V1M |
JACOU |
|
38 |
CAUCAT Benoit |
00:57:12 |
16 SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
39 |
PENNECCHI Gérard |
00:57:39 |
6 V2M |
MONTPELLIER |
|
40 |
DAMOUR Christian |
00:57:58 |
7 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
41 |
BONNEFOI Daniel |
00:58:20 |
14 V1M |
RUN IN CRES |
|
42 |
LOPEZ Renaud |
00:58:50 |
17 SEM |
RUN THEM ALL |
|
43 |
JOLLY Maxime |
00:59:10 |
1 JUM |
- |
|
44 |
FOUDRINIER Sylvie |
00:59:11 |
1 V3F |
MAAM TEMPS COURSE |
|
45 |
GIRAUD Benoit |
00:59:18 |
18 SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
46 |
BARTHES Adrien |
00:59:24 |
2 ESM |
ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU / ACSA |
|
47 |
SALOM Benjamin |
00:59:27 |
1 CAM |
- |
|
48 |
LE CORNU Dominique |
00:59:41 |
1 V3M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
49 |
RIBAGNAC Didier |
00:59:50 |
2 V3M |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
|
50 |
BRO Karine |
00:59:52 |
3 V1F |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS |
|
51 |
VEYRIER Régis |
00:59:57 |
8 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
52 |
BRESSON Jean-François |
01:00:09 |
19 SEM |
COUTACH |
|
53 |
LOUSSOUARN Christian |
01:00:10 |
9 V2M |
CAP SAINT GELY |
|
54 |
BELDICOT Sylvain |
01:00:41 |
10 V2M |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
55 |
ALEXANDRE Philippe |
01:00:51 |
11 V2M |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
56 |
BALEZ Bertrand |
01:01:15 |
15 V1M |
NIMES |
|
57 |
TRABUCHET Ludovic |
01:01:16 |
20 SEM |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
58 |
GOURDON Ludovic |
01:01:17 |
16 V1M |
VERGEZE |
|
59 |
GOUDET Bernard |
01:01:23 |
12 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
60 |
COUDEYRE Jean Baptiste |
01:01:25 |
2 CAM |
E FESC |
|
61 |
LAGET Patrick |
01:01:27 |
17 V1M |
SOMMIERES |
|
62 |
BILLY Hervé |
01:01:31 |
18 V1M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
63 |
BRESSON Céline |
01:01:49 |
2 SEF |
CASTRIES |
|
64 |
GUIGNARD Stéphane |
01:01:50 |
21 SEM |
RUN IN CRES |
|
65 |
CABROL Brigitte |
01:01:56 |
3 SEF |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
66 |
MARTIN Jean-Christophe |
01:02:00 |
22 SEM |
SPORT NATURE ET VOUS |
|
67 |
LEDIORON Philippe |
01:02:05 |
13 V2M |
SPORT NATURE ET VOUS |
|
68 |
MORILLAS Christophe |
01:02:08 |
23 SEM |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
69 |
GTEL Yannick |
01:02:22 |
19 V1M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
70 |
BOUDON Laurent |
01:02:42 |
20 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
71 |
RIVIERE Alain |
01:02:54 |
14 V2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
72 |
FONT Serge |
01:03:01 |
3 V3M |
SAINT SERIES |
|
73 |
BIDON Richard |
01:03:05 |
15 V2M |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
74 |
LAFFONT Jacques |
01:03:10 |
21 V1M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
75 |
REI-LUCAS Philippe |
01:03:13 |
22 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
76 |
ROURE Geoffrey |
01:03:36 |
24 SEM |
- |
|
77 |
ALMUNEAU Mikaël |
01:03:37 |
25 SEM |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
|
78 |
DUBOST Olivier |
01:03:44 |
23 V1M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
79 |
DAMOUR Marianne |
01:04:05 |
4 SEF |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
80 |
BORDE Sébastien |
01:04:06 |
26 SEM |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
81 |
CERENE Sylvain |
01:04:15 |
24 V1M |
MOUSSAC |
|
82 |
MAZZIER Julien |
01:04:19 |
27 SEM |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
83 |
PETIT François |
01:04:47 |
28 SEM |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
84 |
OUSSENI Priscillia |
01:04:48 |
5 SEF |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
85 |
NARCE Hervé |
01:05:18 |
25 V1M |
CONGENIES |
|
86 |
PONS Nicolas |
01:05:24 |
26 V1M |
LE CRES |
|
87 |
ARNEL Laurent |
01:05:25 |
29 SEM |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
|
88 |
MARCEL Stéphane |
01:05:32 |
27 V1M |
SAINT JEAN DE CORNIES |
|
89 |
PONS Séverine |
01:05:34 |
4 V1F |
LE CRES |
|
90 |
ARPIN Olivier |
01:05:38 |
16 V2M |
LUNEL |
|
91 |
LUNEL Jérôme |
01:05:41 |
28 V1M |
TRIADOU |
|
92 |
NGUYEN Trang |
01:05:47 |
5 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
93 |
BELLARA Jean Loup |
01:06:09 |
29 V1M |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
94 |
MAERTEN Julien |
01:06:12 |
30 SEM |
LUNEL |
|
95 |
BRAZILLIER Alexandre |
01:06:25 |
30 V1M |
LUNEL |
|
96 |
FIDRY Eric |
01:06:27 |
17 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
97 |
POULEAU Hélène |
01:06:34 |
6 SEF |
ALES |
|
98 |
BRUNEL Jean-Louis |
01:06:47 |
18 V2M |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
99 |
BRILLOUET Nicolas |
01:07:10 |
31 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
100 |
GUILHEM Julien |
01:07:10 |
32 V1M |
CASTRIES |
|
101 |
BOYE Sébastien |
01:07:12 |
33 V1M |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
102 |
DESCHODT Céline |
01:08:02 |
7 SEF |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
103 |
HYACINTHE Rémy |
01:08:13 |
31 SEM |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
|
104 |
CASSAR Jean Claude |
01:08:14 |
32 SEM |
GIGEAN |
|
105 |
GROSJEAN Geoffrey |
01:08:14 |
33 SEM |
CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
|
106 |
IBORRA Alexandre |
01:08:15 |
34 SEM |
SAINT MAMERT DU GARD |
|
107 |
MORONVAL Christian |
01:08:34 |
19 V2M |
SAUSSINES |
|
108 |
MONCORGER Françoise |
01:08:39 |
6 V1F |
SAINT DREZERY |
|
109 |
MICHELON Cécile |
01:08:47 |
7 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
110 |
BASTID Frédéric |
01:08:59 |
20 V2M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
111 |
CICLET Christophe |
01:09:06 |
21 V2M |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
112 |
RAUTURIER Véronique |
01:09:09 |
8 V1F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
113 |
GUINAND Serge |
01:09:19 |
4 V3M |
SAINT CHRISTOL |
|
114 |
DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS Anne |
01:09:30 |
9 V1F |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
115 |
BALLEYDIER Laurent |
01:09:38 |
22 V2M |
SOMMIERES |
|
116 |
FABRE David |
01:09:49 |
35 SEM |
SAUSSINES |
|
117 |
BAUER Anne |
01:09:56 |
10 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
118 |
CHATRY Dominique |
01:10:04 |
23 V2M |
LATTES |
|
119 |
COULON Cédrik |
01:10:51 |
34 V1M |
AMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURE |
|
120 |
GARNIER Laurent |
01:10:51 |
35 V1M |
LUNEL |
|
121 |
SOUSSANA Jacques |
01:10:58 |
1 V4M |
MONTPELLIER |
|
122 |
NICHLI Jacques |
01:11:04 |
2 V4M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
123 |
ARTAL Laetitia |
01:11:05 |
8 SEF |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
124 |
RIBES Olivier |
01:11:52 |
36 V1M |
LUNEL |
|
125 |
CALVAT Amandine |
01:11:56 |
9 SEF |
GRABELS |
|
126 |
POLLINI Marie-Line |
01:11:59 |
11 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
127 |
BAUER Rodolphe |
01:12:05 |
36 SEM |
BAUER |
|
128 |
HECQUEFEUILLE Grégoire (KEN) |
01:12:07 |
37 SEM |
LE CHTI KENYAN |
|
129 |
BEAUQUIER Nicolas |
01:12:08 |
38 SEM |
GALARGUES |
|
130 |
POULY Corinne |
01:12:16 |
1 V2F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
131 |
RIBES Stéphanie |
01:12:34 |
12 V1F |
LUNEL |
|
132 |
PINEAU Anne |
01:12:41 |
10 SEF |
MONTPELLIER |
|
134 |
MAURAS Cyril |
01:12:42 |
37 V1M |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
133 |
CARVALHO Gabriel |
01:12:42 |
39 SEM |
MARC |
|
135 |
BARTHELEMY Lizabel |
01:12:53 |
11 SEF |
MONTPELLIER |
|
136 |
MAERTEN Eric |
01:12:57 |
24 V2M |
MARSILLARGUES |
|
137 |
BROUSSARD Laura |
01:13:07 |
13 V1F |
SPORT NATURE ET VOUS |
|
138 |
CABOT Corinne |
01:13:11 |
2 V2F |
VAUVERT |
|
139 |
GARZO Jacky |
01:13:12 |
5 V3M |
EVA VAUVERT |
|
140 |
LEON Charlotte |
01:13:28 |
12 SEF |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
141 |
MEJIAS Gaël |
01:13:35 |
40 SEM |
SATURARGUES |
|
142 |
COSTE Eric |
01:13:36 |
38 V1M |
SAINT MATHIEU |
|
143 |
PAIXAO DO SENHOR Antonio |
01:13:53 |
25 V2M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
144 |
NADIA Elmir |
01:13:59 |
14 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
145 |
RIGAUX Nathalie |
01:14:07 |
15 V1F |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
|
146 |
TAULEIGNE Audrey |
01:14:31 |
13 SEF |
SOMMIERES |
|
147 |
RECASENS Ghyslaine |
01:14:42 |
16 V1F |
LUNEL |
|
149 |
PROUVEZE Peggy |
01:14:58 |
17 V1F |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
148 |
PINEDA Bruno |
01:14:58 |
39 V1M |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
150 |
AUTRAN Hervé |
01:15:01 |
40 V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
151 |
VERGNES Jérôme |
01:15:01 |
41 V1M |
SAUSSAN TEAM |
|
152 |
BOUDON Sophie |
01:15:03 |
18 V1F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
153 |
LOUBIER Robin |
01:15:19 |
2 JUM |
VERGEZE |
|
154 |
FOURMAUX Bastien |
01:15:20 |
3 JUM |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
155 |
TRULLY Catherine |
01:15:28 |
3 V2F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
156 |
CHEVET Christine |
01:15:46 |
4 V2F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
157 |
BOURSIN Janie |
01:15:49 |
14 SEF |
RESTINCLIERES |
|
158 |
GODARD Cindy |
01:15:51 |
15 SEF |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
|
159 |
BELLOSGUARDO Karine |
01:16:01 |
19 V1F |
SPORT NATURE ET VOUS |
|
160 |
BELLOSGUARDO Jean-Marc |
01:16:02 |
26 V2M |
CALVISSON |
|
161 |
SIMONCIC Stéphanie |
01:16:04 |
20 V1F |
CODOGNAN |
|
163 |
LESUEUR Lisette |
01:16:09 |
21 V1F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
162 |
FAREH Jeannette |
01:16:09 |
5 V2F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
164 |
SOLER Laure |
01:16:13 |
16 SEF |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
|
165 |
POULY Patrick |
01:16:18 |
6 V3M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
166 |
RITONDALE Mélanie |
01:16:21 |
22 V1F |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
167 |
LAJEUNESSE Yohan |
01:16:31 |
41 SEM |
COURSE |
|
168 |
LARENAUDIE Mathias |
01:16:35 |
42 SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
|
169 |
MILESI Christophe |
01:17:02 |
42 V1M |
SAUSSINES |
|
171 |
TARDIEU Nathalie |
01:17:09 |
23 V1F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
170 |
TARDIEU Frédéric |
01:17:09 |
43 V1M |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
172 |
BONNIERE Damien |
01:17:23 |
43 SEM |
- |
|
173 |
RICOUX Stéphane |
01:17:40 |
27 V2M |
VALERGUES |
|
174 |
BASTID Sandrine |
01:18:11 |
6 V2F |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
175 |
LEGRAND Véronique |
01:18:11 |
7 V2F |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
176 |
AMBLARD Zézette |
01:18:50 |
8 V2F |
- |
|
177 |
RUIZ Antonio |
01:18:51 |
28 V2M |
- |
|
178 |
BELLISSENS Yvan |
01:19:03 |
44 V1M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
179 |
SOLER Laurence |
01:19:36 |
17 SEF |
MONTPELLIER |
|
180 |
MANZANERA Matthieu |
01:19:37 |
44 SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
|
181 |
GUILHEM Hélène |
01:19:40 |
18 SEF |
CASTRIES |
|
182 |
CRIBAILLET Géraldine |
01:19:56 |
19 SEF |
LUNEL |
|
183 |
VERRIER Dominique |
01:20:31 |
29 V2M |
MAT MONTPELLIER |
|
184 |
PAUVERT Evelyne |
01:20:40 |
9 V2F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
185 |
JOVELLAR Christelle |
01:21:49 |
24 V1F |
RUN IN CRES |
|
186 |
RIVIERE Françoise |
01:22:20 |
10 V2F |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
187 |
HESSE Pierre |
01:22:57 |
45 SEM |
VENDARGUES |
|
188 |
MARTIN Aurore |
01:23:01 |
25 V1F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
189 |
MARTIN Thomas |
01:23:02 |
45 V1M |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
190 |
LEDRU Ludovic |
01:23:05 |
46 V1M |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
191 |
BRUNETII Sylvie |
01:23:20 |
2 V3F |
CLUB IBM FRANCE |
|
192 |
DANY Monique |
01:24:02 |
11 V2F |
EVA VAUVERT |
|
193 |
CARMONA Marilyne |
01:24:15 |
20 SEF |
SUSSARGUES EVASION |
|
194 |
JOLLY Francis |
01:24:21 |
7 V3M |
- |
|
195 |
HERTZ Cécil |
01:25:29 |
47 V1M |
VERGEZE |
|
196 |
BOUROTTE Chantal |
01:25:57 |
3 V3F |
SOMMIERES ATHLETISME |
|
197 |
DONATI Léa |
01:26:34 |
12 V2F |
SAINT GILLES |
|
198 |
PONCON Nancy |
01:28:07 |
26 V1F |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
199 |
KHWAB Klauss |
01:28:30 |
3 V4M |
ENESWACH |
|
200 |
BIRAS Anne-Marie |
01:28:37 |
1 V4F |
MAAM |
|
201 |
BIRAS Bernard |
01:28:38 |
4 V4M |
MAAM |
|
202 |
POC Patrick |
01:29:32 |
30 V2M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
203 |
DHARBOULLE Jacques |
01:33:45 |
5 V4M |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
204 |
CORMIER Mireille |
01:37:33 |
13 V2F |
LUNEL ATHLETISME |
|
205 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
01:37:35 |
6 V4M |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|