|
Dimanche 23 avril 2017 Foulées de
la Mosson
5 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
PRIKHODKO |
DIMITRI |
00:17:22 |
MSE |
1 |
ACM |
|
2 |
RAPY |
JEAN-PAUL |
00:19:52 |
MV2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
KACHOU |
SAMY |
00:19:53 |
MCA |
1 |
MAM
Montpellier |
|
4 |
SANDEAUX |
BERNARD |
00:21:00 |
MV1 |
1 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
5 |
HASNAOUI |
MOUAD |
00:21:02 |
MCA |
2 |
ST MATHIEU |
|
6 |
PRUNET |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:21:47 |
MV1 |
2 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
7 |
SHUTJ |
VLADISLAV |
00:22:57 |
MES |
1 |
NL |
|
8 |
CHEKIB |
PATRICK |
00:22:58 |
MV1 |
3 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
9 |
VELAY |
FREDERIC |
00:23:00 |
MV1 |
4 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
10 |
PLANES |
LANDRY |
00:23:33 |
MMI |
1 |
NL |
|
11 |
KACHOU |
HIND |
00:23:36 |
FMI |
1 |
MAM
Montpellier |
|
12 |
AGNIEL |
CEDRIC |
00:24:56 |
MV1 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
VALERA |
LIONEL |
00:24:59 |
MV1 |
6 |
MARC |
|
14 |
PERROT |
SHANEN |
00:25:07 |
FES |
1 |
NL |
|
15 |
PERROT |
SYLVIE |
00:25:10 |
FV1 |
1 |
NL |
|
16 |
GODIN |
SOPHIE |
00:25:25 |
FV1 |
2 |
BOL D'AIR
GIGNACOIS |
|
17 |
TAILHADES |
CATHY |
00:25:33 |
FV2 |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
18 |
ANDRE |
LUC |
00:26:02 |
MV3 |
1 |
|
|
19 |
MORCHIKH |
MEHDI |
00:26:24 |
MSE |
2 |
|
|
20 |
BRUMENT |
ELODIE |
00:26:32 |
FV1 |
3 |
NL |
|
21 |
BONY |
STEPHANE |
00:28:24 |
MV2 |
2 |
TENNIS CLUB
GIGNAC |
|
22 |
KACHOU |
IMANE |
00:28:24 |
FMI |
2 |
|
|
23 |
PY |
BERNARD |
00:28:55 |
MV4 |
1 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
24 |
ISMAILI |
LAKBIR |
00:29:29 |
MV3 |
2 |
|
|
25 |
PY |
MIREILLE |
00:29:55 |
FV3 |
1 |
AC Montpellier |
|
26 |
ODOUL LAPEINE |
ROBERT |
00:30:51 |
MV5 |
1 |
NL |
|
27 |
TAFER |
AHLAM |
00:31:16 |
FV2 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
DAT |
DEBORAH |
00:32:07 |
FSE |
1 |
NL |
|
29 |
VALERA |
CHRISTEL |
00:32:15 |
FV1 |
4 |
NL |
|
30 |
DENIZOT |
ROLAND |
00:32:36 |
MV4 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
VIGUIER |
PEGGY |
00:32:43 |
FV1 |
5 |
|
|
32 |
ROUX |
MURIEL |
00:34:30 |
FV2 |
3 |
NL |
|
33 |
CAZENEUVE |
CHRISTIE |
00:53:15 |
FV3 |
2 |
NL |
|
10 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
BILOT |
WILFRID |
00:35:15 |
MV1 |
1 |
AC2A |
|
2 |
KOUIMERAKIL |
AHMED |
00:36:16 |
MSE |
1 |
NL |
|
3 |
ABADI |
DJILALI |
00:37:57 |
MV1 |
2 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
|
4 |
LEBRETON |
FABIEN |
00:38:38 |
MV1 |
3 |
SAINT MATHIEU
ATHLÉTIC |
|
5 |
DURAND |
ALAIN |
00:39:21 |
MV2 |
1 |
MAMM |
|
6 |
SOUES |
BRUNO |
00:40:15 |
MV1 |
4 |
BCAM |
|
7 |
MAILLY |
PATRICE |
00:40:45 |
MV3 |
1 |
NL |
|
8 |
DURAND |
AURELIEN |
00:41:29 |
MES |
1 |
NL |
|
9 |
KACHOU |
ALI |
00:41:31 |
MV2 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
HERMANN |
FRANCOIS |
00:41:42 |
MV2 |
3 |
COURIR A
AIGUES MORTES |
|
11 |
RAY |
GUILLAUME |
00:42:07 |
MSE |
2 |
|
|
12 |
MALLE |
PIERRE |
00:42:35 |
MV2 |
4 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
|
13 |
GORBINKOFF |
THEO |
00:42:39 |
MJU |
1 |
CALVISSON VTT |
|
14 |
DOUX |
GREGORY |
00:42:58 |
MSE |
3 |
LES BOULETS |
|
15 |
LOUCHE |
ROBERT |
00:43:16 |
MV2 |
5 |
NL |
|
16 |
BERENGUER |
CHRISTELLE |
00:43:21 |
FV1 |
1 |
TEMPS
COURSE |
|
17 |
MIRHZER |
ABDEL |
00:43:34 |
MV2 |
6 |
m2ma |
|
18 |
OLLIER |
STEPHANE |
00:43:36 |
MV1 |
5 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
19 |
PLANES |
JOSSELIN |
00:44:14 |
MCA |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
20 |
CARDIN |
YOIS |
00:44:17 |
MV2 |
7 |
NL |
|
21 |
ALLEGRE |
THIERRY |
00:44:30 |
MV2 |
8 |
Athletic Club
Montpellier |
|
22 |
DRIDI |
ENISSE |
00:44:33 |
MSE |
4 |
OM ATHLETISME |
|
23 |
AKEVA |
AGNES |
00:44:34 |
FSE |
1 |
NL |
|
24 |
CHAUVIN |
PATRICK |
00:44:37 |
MV3 |
2 |
|
|
25 |
LECOQ |
DORIAN |
00:45:15 |
MJU |
2 |
|
|
26 |
GENTILE |
JEAN LOUIS |
00:45:52 |
MV1 |
6 |
NL |
|
27 |
HOUPIEZ |
JEAN MICHEL |
00:45:53 |
MV2 |
9 |
NL |
|
28 |
MULLER |
BERTRAND |
00:46:03 |
MV2 |
10 |
MARC |
|
29 |
LE
CORNU |
DOMINIQUE |
00:46:49 |
MV3 |
3 |
TEAM
SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
30 |
ANDRE |
PIERRE |
00:47:19 |
MSE |
5 |
LES AIGLES DE
PAU |
|
31 |
GANDOUIN |
CHARLINE |
00:47:30 |
FSE |
2 |
NIGHT RUN |
|
32 |
LECOQ |
CYRILLE |
00:47:33 |
MV2 |
11 |
|
|
33 |
VIGUIER |
ANTOINE |
00:47:56 |
MV1 |
7 |
|
|
34 |
GAY |
FREDERIC |
00:48:03 |
MV1 |
8 |
NL |
|
35 |
OLIVIER |
CAMILLE |
00:48:44 |
MSE |
6 |
NL |
|
36 |
CHALIER |
PHILIPPE |
00:48:44 |
MV1 |
9 |
NL |
|
37 |
PRAZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:48:49 |
MV1 |
10 |
|
|
38 |
DENNEULIN |
FRANCOIS |
00:48:49 |
MV2 |
12 |
MAT |
|
39 |
MOINE |
DOMINIQUE |
00:48:56 |
MV2 |
13 |
CHAMEAUX
BEZIERS |
|
40 |
RADI
BENJBILOUN |
AMINE |
00:49:37 |
MSE |
7 |
NL |
|
41 |
VEZIES |
MONIQUE |
00:49:49 |
FV2 |
1 |
|
|
42 |
PUCHE |
PAUL |
00:50:25 |
MCA |
2 |
NL |
|
43 |
PUCHE |
PIERRE |
00:50:30 |
MV1 |
11 |
NL |
|
44 |
ADELL |
ANDRE |
00:50:42 |
MV4 |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
45 |
ANCELY |
FRANCOISE |
00:50:47 |
FV2 |
2 |
NL |
|
46 |
KACHOU |
MHAMED |
00:51:11 |
MV1 |
12 |
NL |
|
47 |
ALVAREZ |
EDOUARD |
00:51:14 |
MV1 |
13 |
LAS MAQUINAS |
|
48 |
CERUTTI |
JULIE |
00:51:44 |
FSE |
3 |
NIGHT RUN |
|
49 |
LABORDE |
CAROLINE |
00:52:18 |
FSE |
4 |
AIGLES DE PAU |
|
50 |
WACHEUX |
ERIC |
00:53:35 |
MV2 |
14 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
51 |
MOINEAU |
BAPTISTE |
00:55:25 |
MSE |
8 |
|
|
52 |
AMOUROUX |
LUC |
00:55:38 |
MV2 |
15 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
53 |
PANIS |
DOMINIQUE |
00:55:46 |
FV2 |
3 |
|
|
54 |
COMBES |
CELINE |
00:56:13 |
FV1 |
2 |
|
|
55 |
STERNE |
JEAN BERNARD |
00:56:39 |
MV3 |
4 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
56 |
NIEL |
LAURE |
00:56:49 |
FSE |
5 |
|
|
57 |
HOUPIEZ |
JOSIANE |
00:57:03 |
FV2 |
4 |
MARC |
|
58 |
HEMON |
YANNICK |
00:58:09 |
MV1 |
14 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
59 |
CARETTE |
DAVID |
00:59:04 |
MSE |
9 |
|
|
60 |
GALON |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
00:59:27 |
MV1 |
15 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
61 |
HARDY |
SABRINA |
00:59:27 |
FSE |
6 |
COURIR A
JUVIGNAC |
|
62 |
PIPET |
HERVE |
00:59:35 |
MV2 |
16 |
NL |
|
63 |
MANZANERA |
MATTHIEU |
01:00:45 |
MSE |
10 |
- |
|
64 |
LOSAY |
FANNY |
01:00:51 |
FV1 |
3 |
LAS MAQUINAS |
|
65 |
MISTRETTA |
EMMA |
01:01:50 |
FSE |
7 |
|
|
66 |
NARDY |
EMILIE |
01:02:32 |
FSE |
8 |
|
|
67 |
BARBIERO |
LOUIS |
01:02:55 |
MV4 |
2 |
as barrou |
|
68 |
HERAND |
ANNE LISE |
01:02:56 |
FV1 |
4 |
NL |
|
69 |
BLONS |
PATRICIA |
01:03:00 |
FV2 |
5 |
TAM MONTADY |
|
70 |
NOBLET |
MAXIME |
01:03:42 |
MSE |
11 |
NL |
|
71 |
VAN DER LINDE |
ANDREANE |
01:04:16 |
FCA |
1 |
LYCEE VICTOR
HUGO LUNEL |
|
72 |
TAHRI |
LHOUSSINE |
01:04:30 |
MV2 |
17 |
NL |
|
73 |
COURBET |
SEVERINE |
01:04:51 |
FV1 |
5 |
|
|
74 |
CHAKOR |
NEJEMA |
01:07:15 |
FV2 |
6 |
NL |
|
75 |
DELANNOY |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:08:08 |
MV4 |
3 |
|
|
76 |
NAIN |
GENEVIEVE |
01:08:15 |
FV3 |
1 |
|
|
77 |
CORMIER |
MIREILLE |
01:09:33 |
FV2 |
7 |
LUNEL
ATHLETISME |
|
78 |
PRABONNEAU |
DOMINIQUE |
01:17:52 |
MV4 |
4 |
|
|
|