|
Dimanche 16 avril
2017 L'Anaventure
5 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
PRIKHODKO |
DIMITRI |
00:16:57 |
MSE |
1 |
|
|
2 |
ENNAJI |
JILALI |
00:17:27 |
MV1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
TAILHADES |
DIDIER |
00:18:25 |
MV2 |
1 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
|
4 |
BONNET |
FLORENT |
00:18:53 |
MSE |
2 |
|
|
5 |
VIAU |
RONAN |
00:19:03 |
MV1 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
RAPY |
JEAN-PAUL |
00:19:28 |
MV2 |
2 |
MONTPELLIER
POMPIGNANE MILLÉNAIRE |
|
7 |
GAYDA |
ALEXANDRE |
00:19:32 |
MSE |
3 |
Le bol
d air gignacois |
|
8 |
MAILLY |
PATRICE |
00:19:33 |
MV3 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
FUZIER |
OLIVIER |
00:19:42 |
MV2 |
3 |
LODEVE
MARATHON |
|
10 |
MIGUEL |
PATRICK |
00:20:02 |
MV1 |
3 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
11 |
RANDRIA
NASOLO |
WILIANO |
00:20:06 |
MMI |
1 |
|
|
12 |
RIVERAIN |
ALAIN |
00:20:10 |
MV2 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
VANGREVELYNGHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:20:19 |
MV2 |
5 |
BIPEDES
DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
14 |
DOHSE |
JONAS |
00:20:20 |
MCA |
1 |
|
|
15 |
LECOQ |
MILAN |
00:20:20 |
MCA |
2 |
|
|
16 |
FABRE |
LAURENT |
00:20:45 |
MV1 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
OLLIER |
STEPHANE |
00:20:49 |
MV1 |
5 |
|
|
18 |
LARS |
SALWENDER |
00:22:03 |
MJU |
1 |
|
|
19 |
GIREG |
DAVID |
00:22:06 |
MCA |
3 |
|
|
20 |
WOYTEK |
KALLE |
00:22:06 |
MMI |
2 |
|
|
21 |
FABRIGOULE |
PATRICK |
00:22:19 |
MV3 |
2 |
LUNEL |
|
22 |
AOUDIA |
PHILIPPE |
00:22:19 |
MV3 |
3 |
SANS
APPARTENANCE |
|
23 |
COMY |
KILLIAN |
00:22:26 |
MCA |
4 |
|
|
24 |
SHUTS |
VLADISLAV |
00:22:27 |
MES |
1 |
|
|
25 |
JOURDAN |
STEPHANE |
00:22:28 |
MV1 |
6 |
|
|
26 |
COMBY |
FRÉDÉRIC |
00:22:32 |
MV1 |
7 |
|
|
27 |
GROU |
RENÉ |
00:22:50 |
MV3 |
4 |
|
|
28 |
BONNET |
RUDY |
00:23:10 |
MMI |
3 |
|
|
29 |
TRUSCOTT |
GASPAR |
00:23:12 |
MMI |
4 |
|
|
30 |
VOLTA |
MARC |
00:23:16 |
MV2 |
6 |
|
|
31 |
BONNET |
NADINE |
00:23:19 |
FV2 |
1 |
LE MAAM |
|
32 |
ARDIN |
PATRICK |
00:23:22 |
MV2 |
7 |
|
|
33 |
BONNET |
RICHARD |
00:23:28 |
MV2 |
8 |
|
|
34 |
SOULLIER |
CLÉMENT |
00:23:30 |
MMI |
5 |
|
|
35 |
REY |
JEAN
LOUIS |
00:23:34 |
MSE |
4 |
|
|
36 |
BOUDET |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
00:23:36 |
MV1 |
8 |
PEROLS FOOTING/VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
37 |
PERROT |
SYLVIE |
00:23:43 |
FV1 |
1 |
|
|
38 |
GUARDIA |
PHILIPPE |
00:23:55 |
MV2 |
9 |
|
|
39 |
BOUVERET |
MAURICE |
00:23:58 |
MV2 |
10 |
|
|
40 |
CHEF |
REMI |
00:24:03 |
MV1 |
9 |
|
|
41 |
GODIN |
SOPHIE |
00:24:04 |
FV1 |
2 |
B.A.G. |
|
42 |
DESBOEUFS |
COSTA |
00:24:22 |
MMI |
6 |
|
|
43 |
BEERMANN |
LUCAS |
00:24:23 |
FES |
1 |
|
|
44 |
METIER |
CLAUDINE |
00:24:26 |
FV2 |
2 |
FABREGUES
ATHLETISME |
|
45 |
GENDREAU |
SYLVIE |
00:24:46 |
FSE |
1 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
46 |
MONTOYA |
LÉO |
00:24:47 |
MMI |
7 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
47 |
BOUSQUET |
CHRISTIAN |
00:24:52 |
MV3 |
5 |
|
|
48 |
PERROT |
SHANEN |
00:24:57 |
FES |
2 |
|
|
49 |
RUNGOAT |
SARAH |
00:25:10 |
FMI |
1 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
50 |
BONNET |
CHRISTINE |
00:25:12 |
FV2 |
3 |
LE MAAM |
|
51 |
LEMOINE |
MYRIAM |
00:25:12 |
FSE |
2 |
COURIR
À FABRÈGUES |
|
52 |
PONSART |
CORINNE |
00:25:36 |
FV1 |
3 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
53 |
DUHOO |
BRUNHILDE |
00:26:00 |
FSE |
3 |
|
|
54 |
SANCHEZ |
FRANCOIS |
00:26:02 |
MV1 |
10 |
|
|
55 |
RAYNAL |
MATHILDE |
00:26:03 |
FES |
3 |
|
|
56 |
WINKEL |
NORBERT |
00:26:05 |
MV3 |
6 |
|
|
57 |
PATIN |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
00:26:19 |
MV1 |
11 |
|
|
58 |
GOUNELLE |
NICOLAS |
00:26:45 |
MSE |
5 |
|
|
59 |
FUCHS |
LORENZO |
00:26:47 |
MES |
2 |
|
|
60 |
ACKE |
KATHLEEN |
00:26:48 |
FV3 |
1 |
|
|
61 |
BERNA |
CHRISTINE |
00:27:02 |
FSE |
4 |
|
|
62 |
BEAUCHERON |
MICHAEL |
00:27:04 |
MSE |
6 |
|
|
63 |
JOURDAN |
SYLVIE |
00:27:23 |
FV1 |
4 |
|
|
64 |
GIL |
SANDRINE |
00:27:25 |
FV1 |
5 |
|
|
65 |
CHAVERNAC |
CAROLE |
00:27:38 |
FV1 |
6 |
|
|
66 |
BONY |
STÉPHANE |
00:27:51 |
MV2 |
11 |
|
|
67 |
NACKAERTS |
JONATHAN |
00:27:52 |
MSE |
7 |
|
|
68 |
PETIBON |
MORGANE |
00:27:52 |
FMI |
2 |
|
|
69 |
SOUCHE |
THIBAUT |
00:28:02 |
MMI |
8 |
|
|
70 |
PY |
MIREILLE |
00:28:28 |
FV3 |
2 |
AC
MONTPELLIER |
|
71 |
PLOMB |
JONATHAN |
00:28:31 |
MSE |
8 |
|
|
72 |
MACZKA |
OCÉANE |
00:28:43 |
FES |
4 |
|
|
73 |
PY |
BERNARD |
00:28:48 |
MV4 |
1 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
74 |
LLOBERA |
SOPHIE |
00:29:02 |
FV1 |
7 |
|
|
75 |
LASTRA
DE NATIAS |
SAMIA |
00:29:51 |
FV1 |
8 |
|
|
76 |
ORENES |
JEAN
JOSEPH |
00:29:51 |
MV1 |
12 |
|
|
77 |
MIGUEL |
DELPHINE |
00:29:56 |
FV1 |
9 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
78 |
DIGOUT |
LOU |
00:30:13 |
FCA |
1 |
|
|
79 |
BORT |
ROGER |
00:30:15 |
MV4 |
2 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
80 |
ROY-CROS |
JULIE |
00:30:22 |
FJU |
1 |
|
|
81 |
GENTY |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
00:30:22 |
MSE |
9 |
|
|
82 |
REBIERE |
OCEANE |
00:30:53 |
FJU |
2 |
|
|
83 |
REBIERE |
LATIFA |
00:30:54 |
FV2 |
4 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
84 |
DENIZOT |
ROLAND |
00:31:06 |
MV4 |
3 |
TEMPS
COURSE |
|
85 |
PALMA |
LAURA |
00:31:08 |
FSE |
5 |
|
|
86 |
LEFRANCOIS |
YOHANN |
00:31:09 |
MSE |
10 |
|
|
87 |
VAYSSIE |
MAELIS |
00:31:12 |
FMI |
3 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
88 |
GARRO |
RENÉ |
00:31:21 |
MV1 |
13 |
|
|
89 |
COSTE |
CATHERINE |
00:32:01 |
FV2 |
5 |
|
|
90 |
HABLOT |
CINDY |
00:32:21 |
FSE |
6 |
|
|
91 |
HABLOT |
CYRIL |
00:32:21 |
MSE |
11 |
|
|
92 |
REYNAUD |
CELINE |
00:32:24 |
FSE |
7 |
|
|
93 |
GENIEZ |
BRUNO |
00:32:41 |
MV2 |
12 |
|
|
94 |
MOREAU |
SÉBASTIEN |
00:32:41 |
MV1 |
14 |
|
|
95 |
COMBY |
TIPHAINE |
00:32:42 |
FV1 |
10 |
|
|
96 |
BRUN |
ELLA |
00:32:58 |
FMI |
4 |
|
|
97 |
LORENTE |
ISABEL |
00:33:01 |
FV1 |
11 |
|
|
98 |
RAYNAL |
CAROLE |
00:33:08 |
FV1 |
12 |
|
|
99 |
GANIDEL |
NATACHA |
00:33:14 |
FV1 |
13 |
|
|
100 |
GRASSET |
ISABELLE |
00:33:16 |
FV1 |
14 |
|
|
101 |
BERNABEU |
CARDINE |
00:33:17 |
FV1 |
15 |
|
|
102 |
SOULAGES |
NATHALIE |
00:33:30 |
FV2 |
6 |
MOUVEMENT
SPORTIF JEANIFOSSIEN |
|
103 |
CLAPIER |
LISA |
00:34:08 |
FJU |
3 |
LE BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
104 |
ODOUL
LAPEIN |
ROBERT |
00:34:47 |
MV5 |
1 |
|
|
105 |
GENIEZ |
PIERRE |
00:34:48 |
MV5 |
2 |
SÈTE |
|
106 |
VIDAL |
CÉLINE |
00:35:49 |
FV2 |
7 |
|
|
107 |
COMBE |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:36:09 |
MV3 |
7 |
CAP
MELGUEIL |
|
108 |
FRYDER |
VALERIE |
00:36:10 |
FV1 |
16 |
|
|
109 |
LEROY |
COLETTE |
00:36:24 |
FV3 |
3 |
BOL D
'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
110 |
CAZES |
CATHY |
00:36:39 |
FV2 |
8 |
|
|
111 |
CAZES |
CAROLINE |
00:36:39 |
MV1 |
15 |
|
|
112 |
CABASSOT |
ANDRÉ |
00:37:05 |
MV3 |
8 |
|
|
113 |
SOUSSEN |
ALAIN |
00:37:58 |
MV3 |
9 |
|
|
114 |
CHANTEREAU |
AGNÈS |
00:37:58 |
FV1 |
17 |
Le bol
d air gignacois |
|
115 |
RIVERAIN |
ANNE
MARIE |
00:40:02 |
FV2 |
9 |
|
|
116 |
PAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
00:47:37 |
MV4 |
4 |
|
|
10 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
pod |
1 |
GARCIA |
PABLO |
00:33:50 |
MSE |
1 |
TEMP COURSE |
|
2 |
LAFORME |
GABRIEL |
00:35:22 |
MES |
1 |
TEMP COURSE |
|
3 |
BENOIT |
JEAN LOUIS |
00:35:46 |
MV1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
CARZOLA |
CHRISTIAN |
00:35:51 |
MV2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
JALABERT |
ANTHONY |
00:36:10 |
MSE |
2 |
|
|
6 |
LUDKA |
FELIX |
00:37:26 |
MCA |
1 |
|
|
7 |
TAILHADES |
DIDIER |
00:37:45 |
MV2 |
2 |
Athletic Club Montpellier |
|
8 |
BAUDEGARD |
JÉRÔME |
00:38:17 |
MSE |
3 |
FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
9 |
LESTAVEZ |
GERMAIN |
00:38:31 |
MES |
2 |
|
|
10 |
ALCALDE |
CLAUDE |
00:38:38 |
MV2 |
3 |
ACM |
|
11 |
BONATO |
THIERRY |
00:38:44 |
MV1 |
2 |
|
|
12 |
HERDE |
RENAUD |
00:39:47 |
MV1 |
3 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
|
13 |
MAILLY |
PARICE |
00:40:34 |
MV3 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
GILLET |
VINCENT |
00:40:35 |
MSE |
4 |
TEAM DE L'ÎLE |
|
15 |
RENAUDIN |
HUGO |
00:40:53 |
MSE |
5 |
|
|
16 |
LAPOUYADE |
LUCAS |
00:41:12 |
MCA |
2 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
17 |
MOROZAN |
ROBERT |
00:41:24 |
MV1 |
4 |
|
|
18 |
MALLE |
PIERRE |
00:41:28 |
MV2 |
4 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
|
19 |
PERRET |
REMY |
00:41:44 |
MSE |
6 |
|
|
20 |
KACHOU |
ALI |
00:41:49 |
MV2 |
5 |
|
|
21 |
FAYOULAT |
JEROME |
00:42:01 |
MV1 |
5 |
|
|
22 |
BOUBAKEUR |
CHANTAL |
00:42:22 |
FES |
1 |
|
|
23 |
NEL |
CEDRIC |
00:42:32 |
MV1 |
6 |
BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE |
|
24 |
ALLEGRE |
THIERRY |
00:42:48 |
MV2 |
6 |
ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER |
|
25 |
LAFON |
JEAN-DENIS |
00:42:49 |
MSE |
7 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
26 |
PERON |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:43:02 |
MJU |
1 |
|
|
27 |
CHAUVIN |
PATRICK |
00:43:10 |
MV3 |
2 |
|
|
28 |
VIGNEAU |
VINCENT |
00:43:17 |
MV1 |
7 |
|
|
29 |
BOUBAL |
BRYAN |
00:43:38 |
MSE |
8 |
|
|
30 |
TORRES |
PIERRE |
00:43:57 |
MSE |
9 |
|
|
31 |
MOROZAN |
FLAVIE |
00:43:59 |
FV1 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
OLLIER |
STEPHANE |
00:44:14 |
MV1 |
8 |
|
|
33 |
BIDON |
RICHARD |
00:44:25 |
MV2 |
7 |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
34 |
JOLIVET |
RONAN |
00:44:29 |
MSE |
10 |
AIRBUS RUNNING |
|
35 |
DEVIN |
CYRIL |
00:44:37 |
MV1 |
9 |
|
|
36 |
ARTAUD |
DIDIER |
00:44:38 |
MV2 |
8 |
|
|
37 |
BRUNET |
ARNAUD |
00:44:51 |
MV1 |
10 |
|
|
38 |
JEGOUZO |
CORENTIN |
00:44:53 |
MES |
3 |
|
|
39 |
SAMSON |
SÉBASTIEN |
00:44:54 |
MSE |
11 |
|
|
40 |
TADJDET |
JULIEN |
00:45:01 |
MSE |
12 |
ANIANE |
|
41 |
LE CORNU |
DOMINIQUE |
00:45:11 |
MV3 |
3 |
TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
42 |
ANGELI |
THOMAS |
00:45:20 |
MV1 |
11 |
|
|
43 |
BARANIAR |
JEROME |
00:45:40 |
MSE |
13 |
|
|
44 |
PERON |
PATRICE |
00:45:47 |
MV2 |
9 |
|
|
45 |
DELARCHE |
AMAURY |
00:45:58 |
MSE |
14 |
|
|
46 |
BERNAUD |
LAURENT |
00:46:12 |
MV2 |
10 |
|
|
47 |
TREBOSC |
PIERRE |
00:46:13 |
MV1 |
12 |
|
|
48 |
DIDIER |
LISE |
00:46:21 |
FSE |
1 |
|
|
49 |
HORVILLE |
STEVE |
00:46:24 |
MV1 |
13 |
|
|
50 |
SOULLIER |
JEAN-MICHEL |
00:46:34 |
MV1 |
14 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
51 |
PERRIN |
PIERRE |
00:46:40 |
MV1 |
15 |
|
|
52 |
RAYNAL |
GHISLAIN |
00:46:53 |
MV2 |
11 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
53 |
PRUVOST |
RÉGINALD |
00:46:54 |
MV1 |
16 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
|
54 |
COIFFARD |
DAMIEN |
00:46:57 |
MSE |
15 |
|
|
55 |
LE CORNU |
JULIEN |
00:47:00 |
MSE |
16 |
TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
56 |
ROY-CROS |
CLAUDE |
00:47:01 |
MV2 |
12 |
|
|
57 |
BRU |
PATRICK |
00:47:09 |
MV2 |
13 |
CITÉOS |
|
58 |
MAUBEC |
JÉRÔME |
00:47:14 |
MSE |
17 |
MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON |
|
59 |
DENOCQ |
LUDOVIC |
00:47:16 |
MV1 |
17 |
|
|
60 |
MATHIEU |
PASCAL |
00:47:22 |
MV2 |
14 |
|
|
61 |
ROMERO |
DIDIER |
00:47:32 |
MV2 |
15 |
TAM MONTADY |
|
62 |
BAÏLA |
SERGE |
00:47:40 |
MV3 |
4 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
|
63 |
ATTARD |
CORINNE |
00:47:42 |
FV1 |
2 |
|
|
64 |
CLOAREC |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:47:45 |
MV1 |
18 |
|
|
65 |
PONSART |
MICHEL |
00:47:46 |
MV2 |
16 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
66 |
ALEXANDRE |
GERMINAL |
00:47:47 |
MV2 |
17 |
le bol d'air gignacois |
|
67 |
VAREILMES |
DIDIER |
00:47:54 |
MSE |
18 |
|
|
68 |
BERNABEU |
BENOIT |
00:48:03 |
MV1 |
19 |
|
|
69 |
BOYER |
ROMAIN |
00:48:15 |
MJU |
2 |
|
|
70 |
WIJNS |
BRUNO |
00:48:18 |
MV3 |
5 |
HULS |
|
71 |
PERRIN |
MARIA |
00:48:38 |
FV1 |
3 |
|
|
72 |
CONTRERAS |
STEPHAN |
00:48:43 |
MV1 |
20 |
|
|
73 |
CLEMENT |
GREGORY |
00:48:49 |
MSE |
19 |
|
|
74 |
KACHOU |
MOHAMED |
00:48:58 |
MV1 |
21 |
|
|
75 |
ROSINSKI |
REMI |
00:49:08 |
MV1 |
22 |
|
|
76 |
MALDONADO |
HERVÉ |
00:49:15 |
MV1 |
23 |
le bol d'air gignacois |
|
77 |
LEBON |
FREDERIC |
00:49:22 |
MV2 |
18 |
|
|
78 |
LE CORNU |
PAUL |
00:49:24 |
MSE |
20 |
TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
79 |
BERNA |
DAVID |
00:49:32 |
MV1 |
24 |
|
|
80 |
LE CORNU |
JÉRÉMIE |
00:49:34 |
MSE |
21 |
TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT |
|
81 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ |
MONICA |
00:49:42 |
FSE |
2 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
82 |
ALINAT |
VALENTIN |
00:49:46 |
MES |
4 |
|
|
83 |
CASSAR |
EMILIE |
00:49:57 |
FSE |
3 |
|
|
84 |
BEDOS |
LILIANE |
00:50:14 |
FV3 |
1 |
|
|
85 |
MARCOT |
GUY |
00:50:29 |
MV3 |
6 |
|
|
86 |
GARRO |
ROMAIN |
00:50:31 |
MCA |
3 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
87 |
WACHEUX |
ERIC |
00:50:32 |
MV2 |
19 |
|
|
88 |
TAILHADES |
CATHY |
00:50:32 |
FV2 |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
89 |
POUILLE |
MYRIAM |
00:50:38 |
FV1 |
4 |
|
|
90 |
PEREZ |
JEAN |
00:50:43 |
MV3 |
7 |
RENARDS DE CARAVETTE |
|
91 |
LOUSSOUARN |
CHRISTIAN |
00:50:46 |
MV2 |
20 |
CAP ST GELY |
|
92 |
SOMORÁCZ |
JÁNOS |
00:51:18 |
MV1 |
25 |
FUTÓ KALANDOK SC |
|
93 |
SCHMITT |
MICHEL |
00:51:29 |
MV3 |
8 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
94 |
DELPLACE |
FRANCK |
00:51:36 |
MV2 |
21 |
|
|
95 |
BOISSIERE |
JACQUES |
00:51:54 |
MV4 |
1 |
|
|
96 |
PERRET |
ARNAUD |
00:51:59 |
MV1 |
26 |
|
|
97 |
VIGNEAU |
TIPHAINE |
00:52:09 |
FV1 |
5 |
|
|
98 |
KLEIN |
DIDIER |
00:52:47 |
MV2 |
22 |
|
|
99 |
ARANDA |
WILLIAM |
00:53:03 |
MSE |
22 |
|
|
100 |
AMBLARD |
ISABELLE |
00:53:06 |
FV2 |
2 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
101 |
JIMENEZ |
CAROLINE |
00:53:08 |
FV2 |
3 |
CLERMONT ENDURANCE |
|
102 |
RUIZ |
ANTOINE |
00:53:09 |
MV2 |
23 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
103 |
TERRON ARRANZ |
ANGEL |
00:53:10 |
MSE |
23 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
104 |
MANZANARES |
PIERRE |
00:53:21 |
MV1 |
27 |
|
|
105 |
GINER |
BERNADETTE |
00:53:34 |
FV2 |
4 |
|
|
106 |
BRAUGE |
PHILIPPE |
00:53:40 |
MV2 |
24 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
107 |
AUBIGNAT |
YANN |
00:53:59 |
MSE |
24 |
|
|
108 |
PERRET |
PHILIPPE |
00:54:02 |
MV2 |
25 |
|
|
109 |
FAURE |
LAURENT |
00:54:09 |
MV2 |
26 |
|
|
110 |
HOBT |
SONIA |
00:54:13 |
FV1 |
6 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
111 |
SANJUAN |
ALTEA |
00:54:35 |
FSE |
4 |
|
|
112 |
BOUBAKER |
DAVID |
00:54:40 |
MV1 |
28 |
|
|
113 |
CASSAR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
00:54:47 |
MSE |
25 |
|
|
114 |
RICHARTE |
STEPHANE |
00:54:47 |
MV1 |
29 |
|
|
115 |
LEWER |
ANDREW |
00:54:51 |
MV2 |
27 |
DE SAINT BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE |
|
116 |
HEMON |
YANNICK |
00:55:05 |
MV1 |
30 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
117 |
DIRK |
DAVID |
00:55:06 |
MV1 |
31 |
|
|
118 |
BAYOL |
VALENTIN |
00:55:07 |
MJU |
3 |
|
|
119 |
ARGOUD |
BRUNO |
00:55:12 |
MV4 |
2 |
|
|
120 |
BRUMENT |
ELODIE |
00:55:21 |
FV1 |
7 |
|
|
121 |
GUIRAUD |
CLAUDINE |
00:55:26 |
FV1 |
8 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
122 |
HAMEL |
JEAN-PIERRE |
00:55:48 |
MV4 |
3 |
|
|
123 |
FEDERICI |
MARIE-NOËLLE |
00:55:51 |
FV3 |
2 |
BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN |
|
124 |
CONTRERAS |
SYLVIE |
00:56:07 |
FV1 |
9 |
|
|
125 |
ROY CROS |
MARION |
00:56:33 |
FSE |
5 |
|
|
126 |
LETESSIER |
ANDRÉ |
00:56:36 |
MV3 |
9 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
127 |
ALINAT |
MARIE |
00:56:47 |
FV2 |
5 |
|
|
128 |
MORAND |
FRANCOISE |
00:56:48 |
FV2 |
6 |
|
|
129 |
AMAT |
PIERRE |
00:57:26 |
MV2 |
28 |
|
|
130 |
FABRE |
BARNARD |
00:57:27 |
MV2 |
29 |
|
|
131 |
FERNANDEZ |
JORDAN |
00:57:31 |
MES |
5 |
|
|
132 |
PIEKARSKI |
PATRICK |
00:57:40 |
MV2 |
30 |
|
|
133 |
GREGOIRE |
LAETITIA |
00:57:40 |
FV1 |
10 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
134 |
LEMALLAN |
MOHAMED |
00:57:45 |
MV2 |
31 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
135 |
CHOURROUT |
HÉLOISE |
00:58:14 |
FSE |
6 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
136 |
LASSALVY |
LUDOVIC |
00:58:48 |
MV1 |
32 |
|
|
137 |
DIDIER |
ROGER |
00:58:51 |
MV2 |
32 |
|
|
138 |
PERRIER |
GEORGES |
00:58:55 |
MV4 |
4 |
|
|
139 |
BONNIER |
MARIE LAURE |
00:59:16 |
FSE |
7 |
|
|
140 |
BONNICH |
VINCENT |
00:59:16 |
MSE |
26 |
|
|
141 |
ALEXANDRE |
MANUEL |
00:59:42 |
MV2 |
33 |
|
|
142 |
MANZANERA |
MATTHIEU |
00:59:46 |
MSE |
27 |
- |
|
143 |
CHARIF |
ZOUBIDA |
01:00:53 |
MV1 |
33 |
LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
144 |
RAYNAL |
JEAN MARIE |
01:01:16 |
MV4 |
5 |
|
|
145 |
BARVAUX |
CLAUDINE |
01:01:16 |
FV4 |
1 |
|
|
146 |
ETIENNE |
CEDRIC |
01:01:25 |
MSE |
28 |
|
|
147 |
CORNET |
FREDÉRIQUE |
01:02:04 |
FV2 |
7 |
|
|
148 |
PERRET |
MYRIAM |
01:02:08 |
FSE |
8 |
|
|
149 |
MANZANARES |
SONIA |
01:02:52 |
MV1 |
34 |
|
|
150 |
LOUSSOUARN CONTRERAS |
MARIE |
01:03:20 |
FV1 |
11 |
CAP ST GELY |
|
151 |
HAMEL |
MARGARET |
01:05:01 |
FV3 |
3 |
|
|
152 |
FRADET |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:06:04 |
MV1 |
35 |
|
|
153 |
MULERO |
GÉRALDINE |
01:06:29 |
FV1 |
12 |
|
|
154 |
HARIRECHE |
KARIM |
01:06:29 |
MV2 |
34 |
|
|
155 |
ATTARD |
CORINNE |
01:08:21 |
FV1 |
13 |
|
|
156 |
FAYOULAT |
AUDREY |
01:08:22 |
FV1 |
14 |
|
|
157 |
BOISSIERE |
MARIE JEANNE |
01:08:28 |
FV4 |
2 |
|
|
158 |
PRUVOST |
BÉRANGÈRE |
01:08:53 |
FV1 |
15 |
|
|
159 |
SAPET |
GUYLENE |
01:09:48 |
FV1 |
16 |
|
|
160 |
EGLEME |
MARINE |
01:09:53 |
FSE |
9 |
|
|
161 |
BORN |
MARJORIE |
01:09:53 |
FSE |
10 |
|
|
162 |
DA MOTA |
TERESA |
01:10:50 |
FV1 |
17 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
163 |
LELARGE |
HERVÉ |
01:10:50 |
MV3 |
10 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
164 |
PY |
LOUIS |
01:11:25 |
MV3 |
11 |
|
|
165 |
PRABONNEAU |
DOMINIQUE |
01:12:00 |
MV4 |
6 |
|
|
166 |
REZZOUGI |
EMILIE |
01:13:29 |
FSE |
11 |
|
|
167 |
GERMAIN BONNE |
JEAN |
01:15:48 |
MV4 |
7 |
|
|
168 |
LABAUNE |
CHRISTELLE |
01:18:06 |
FV1 |
18 |
|
|
169 |
BOSCH |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
01:18:07 |
MV4 |
8 |
|
|
170 |
BOYER |
STEPHAN |
01:18:10 |
MV3 |
12 |
|
|
|