|
Dimanche 25 septembre 2016
Virades de l'espoir à Juvignac
5 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
LEBRETON |
FABIEN |
00:19:16 |
MV1 |
1 |
SAINT
MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC |
|
2 |
LLOBET |
AXEL |
00:20:12 |
MSE |
1 |
NL |
|
3 |
BAUDEGARD |
JEROME |
00:20:31 |
MSE |
2 |
NL |
|
4 |
DESMET |
BENJAMIN |
00:21:01 |
MSE |
3 |
NL |
|
5 |
LAYE |
FLORIAN |
00:21:02 |
MSE |
4 |
COURIR A
FABREGUE |
|
6 |
LESAFFRE |
DAVID |
00:21:09 |
MV1 |
2 |
NL |
|
7 |
KACHOU |
SAMY |
00:22:25 |
MCA |
1 |
NL |
|
8 |
DUDOIT |
OLIVIER |
00:22:42 |
MSE |
5 |
CFC |
|
9 |
COMBE |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:22:50 |
MV3 |
1 |
NL |
|
10 |
MADRID |
MARION |
00:22:56 |
FSE |
1 |
NL |
|
11 |
GROU |
RENE |
00:23:09 |
MV3 |
2 |
LES
CHATEAUX DE BELLENS |
|
12 |
LAVAUD
CHARRONDIERE |
DEBORAH |
00:23:55 |
FV1 |
1 |
COURIR A
FABREGUE |
|
13 |
BIBI |
FABIEN |
00:24:19 |
MSE |
6 |
NL |
|
14 |
FROUMENTY |
MAXIME |
00:24:45 |
MSE |
7 |
|
|
15 |
VOLTA |
MARC |
00:24:47 |
MV2 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
TEISSIER |
SANDRA |
00:25:03 |
FSE |
2 |
COUREURS
DE ST GEORGES |
|
17 |
GUARDIA |
PHILIPPE |
00:25:33 |
MV2 |
2 |
NL |
|
18 |
PARMENTIER |
DOMINIC |
00:25:48 |
MV2 |
3 |
NL |
|
19 |
PELAT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
00:25:49 |
MV4 |
1 |
LUNEL
ATHLETISME |
|
20 |
VAILLAND |
ARIANE |
00:25:52 |
FV2 |
1 |
COUREURS
DE ST GEORGES |
|
21 |
ROUGEOL |
JULIEN |
00:26:00 |
MSE |
8 |
NL |
|
22 |
PHILIBERT |
PASCAL |
00:26:41 |
MV1 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
TARTANSON |
MARIE ANNE |
00:27:41 |
FSE |
3 |
NL |
|
24 |
ANDRE |
LUC |
00:27:54 |
MV3 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
BARESSE |
DANIELLE |
00:29:28 |
FV3 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
MARQUES |
LAURA |
00:30:15 |
FSE |
4 |
|
|
27 |
LAMOTHE |
JESSICA |
00:30:25 |
FSE |
5 |
|
|
28 |
BAUER |
DANIELE |
00:30:31 |
FV2 |
2 |
NL |
|
29 |
PINEAU |
ALAIN |
00:30:39 |
MV3 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
30 |
LLOBERA |
SOPHIE |
00:30:45 |
FV1 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
BIARD |
VALENTIN |
00:31:38 |
MSE |
9 |
NL |
|
32 |
PEREZ |
CARINE |
00:31:56 |
FV1 |
3 |
MGA
MIREVAL |
|
33 |
RODRIGUEZ |
INES |
00:32:21 |
FCA |
1 |
NL |
|
34 |
SAVIO |
ORIANE |
00:32:21 |
FCA |
2 |
NL |
|
35 |
ODOUL
LAPEINE |
ROBERT |
00:32:22 |
MV4 |
2 |
NL |
|
36 |
CANO |
ISABELLE |
00:32:45 |
FV2 |
3 |
|
|
37 |
REVEL |
JAVOTTE |
00:32:57 |
MSE |
10 |
NL |
|
38 |
CABROL |
MAGUY |
00:33:01 |
FV3 |
2 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
39 |
PY |
MIREILLE |
00:33:38 |
FV3 |
3 |
AC
Montpellier |
|
40 |
GOURON |
MARTIN |
00:34:19 |
MCA |
2 |
NL |
|
41 |
GOURON |
MICHEL |
00:34:20 |
MV2 |
4 |
NL |
|
42 |
LUCAS |
IOLANDE |
00:35:12 |
FSE |
6 |
NL |
|
43 |
VERNHES |
MAGALI |
00:35:22 |
FV2 |
4 |
NL |
|
44 |
CANTIE |
FABIENNE |
00:35:44 |
FV1 |
4 |
Courir à
Juvignac |
|
45 |
ABATE |
DELPHINE |
00:35:45 |
FSE |
7 |
|
|
46 |
GENET |
SARA |
00:36:02 |
FSE |
8 |
|
|
47 |
BOYER |
ISABELLE |
00:38:23 |
FV1 |
5 |
NL |
|
48 |
GARCIA |
CHRISTINE |
00:38:28 |
FV1 |
6 |
|
|
49 |
BRAND |
EMILIE |
00:40:24 |
FSE |
9 |
|
|
50 |
SIMON |
PAULINE |
00:40:25 |
FSE |
10 |
NL |
|
51 |
GAYRAUD |
CLAIRE |
00:41:09 |
FV1 |
7 |
NL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
MARTIN |
FRÉDÉRIC |
00:38:45 |
MSE |
1 |
|
|
2 |
MONJARRET |
JULIEN |
00:39:55 |
MSE |
2 |
NL |
|
3 |
BERLIER |
YANN |
00:41:45 |
MSE |
3 |
|
|
4 |
CHARLET |
THIERRY |
00:42:43 |
MVE |
1 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
5 |
LONG |
FRANK |
00:43:02 |
MVE |
2 |
NL |
|
6 |
REYNES |
ANTOINE |
00:44:29 |
MSE |
4 |
|
|
7 |
BEDDA |
JOEL |
00:44:38 |
MSE |
5 |
MAT
MONTPELLIER |
|
8 |
KACHAU |
ALI |
00:44:39 |
MVE |
3 |
NL |
|
9 |
BERENGUER |
CHRISTELLE |
00:44:46 |
FVE |
1 |
TEMPS
COURSE |
|
10 |
VAILLE |
PIERRE |
00:44:46 |
MES-JU |
1 |
NL |
|
11 |
DASTARAC |
GERARD |
00:45:08 |
MVE |
4 |
NL |
|
12 |
SANDEAUX |
BERNARD |
00:45:17 |
MVE |
5 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
13 |
VIALET |
PIERRE |
00:45:35 |
MSE |
6 |
NL |
|
14 |
CANO |
GUILLAUME |
00:45:49 |
MSE |
7 |
TYPE
1
RUNNING TEAM |
|
15 |
COURSIERE |
FRANTZ |
00:46:11 |
MVE |
6 |
JME
LES
HIRONDELLES |
|
16 |
BLANCHARD |
JEROME |
00:46:17 |
MVE |
7 |
NL |
|
17 |
BURNOUF |
HUGO |
00:46:39 |
MES-JU |
2 |
|
|
18 |
FERDINAND |
JORIS |
00:46:39 |
MSE |
8 |
INTERSPORT |
|
19 |
ROCH |
ANNABELLE |
00:46:40 |
FSE |
1 |
|
|
20 |
JAMET |
JEAN-MARIE |
00:46:41 |
MVE |
8 |
Lansargues |
|
21 |
FABRE |
LAURENT |
00:46:48 |
MVE |
9 |
BALARUC
LES BAINS |
|
22 |
HOUPIEZ |
JEAN
MICHEL |
00:46:48 |
MVE |
10 |
NL |
|
23 |
ROCH |
BRUNO |
00:47:18 |
MVE |
11 |
|
|
24 |
CARBONELL |
ANDRE |
00:47:44 |
MVE |
12 |
TEAN
CARBO |
|
25 |
REY |
ALEXIS |
00:48:07 |
MVE |
13 |
NL |
|
26 |
FAISANDIER |
VIRGINIE |
00:48:47 |
FVE |
2 |
NL |
|
27 |
GENTILE |
JEAN
LOUIS |
00:49:11 |
MVE |
14 |
NL |
|
28 |
VELAY |
FREDERIC |
00:49:16 |
MVE |
15 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
29 |
PIN |
NICOLAS |
00:49:31 |
MSE |
9 |
NL |
|
30 |
VAILLE |
JEAN
MARC |
00:49:43 |
MVE |
16 |
LOUPS
OCCITANS |
|
31 |
ALDERETE |
FREDERIC |
00:49:46 |
MVE |
17 |
|
|
32 |
BERLAGUET |
LUDOVIC |
00:50:10 |
MSE |
10 |
NL |
|
33 |
SUCH |
BRUNO |
00:50:21 |
MSE |
11 |
NL |
|
34 |
BOUSQUET |
LAURENT |
00:50:24 |
MVE |
18 |
|
|
35 |
FONLES |
OLIVIER |
00:50:25 |
MVE |
19 |
NL |
|
36 |
COUTANT |
MICHEL |
00:50:32 |
MV3 |
1 |
|
|
37 |
BRIAND |
NICOLAS |
00:50:43 |
MSE |
12 |
Club
Athlétique du Roannais |
|
38 |
DAMOISEAU |
PHILIPPE |
00:51:21 |
MVE |
21 |
|
|
39 |
PEAN |
BRUNO |
00:51:45 |
MVE |
22 |
NL |
|
40 |
MARISSOL |
LAURENT |
00:51:45 |
MVE |
23 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
41 |
CABANES |
JEROME |
00:51:55 |
MSE |
13 |
NL |
|
42 |
PESSONNIER |
PATRICK |
00:52:02 |
MVE |
24 |
NL |
|
43 |
MALLARET |
JEROME |
00:52:18 |
MVE |
25 |
NL |
|
44 |
BOURILONVILLE |
JEAN
CLAUDE |
00:52:26 |
MVE |
26 |
NL |
|
45 |
CAYEUX |
GUILLAUME |
00:52:54 |
MVE |
27 |
NL |
|
46 |
JANNIAUD |
PAUIER |
00:52:54 |
MVE |
28 |
NL |
|
47 |
PELOILLE |
JEREMY |
00:53:01 |
MSE |
14 |
NL |
|
48 |
FRANCRU |
THOMAS |
00:53:07 |
MSE |
15 |
|
|
49 |
REVEL |
CEDRIC |
00:53:21 |
MVE |
29 |
ALES
TRIATHLON |
|
50 |
PIEKARSKI |
PATRICK |
00:53:37 |
MVE |
30 |
NL |
|
51 |
MACHADO |
JOSE |
00:53:41 |
MVE |
31 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
52 |
FRANCRU |
PIERRE |
00:53:49 |
MSE |
16 |
NL |
|
53 |
GILLES |
FRÉDÉRIC |
00:53:58 |
MVE |
32 |
|
|
54 |
PEREZ |
JEAN |
00:54:08 |
MVE |
33 |
|
|
55 |
NOEL |
ELODIE |
00:54:33 |
FVE |
3 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
56 |
FRAYSSE |
LAURENT |
00:54:37 |
MVE |
34 |
NL |
|
57 |
GARCIA |
DANIEL |
00:54:51 |
MVE |
35 |
NL |
|
58 |
DROSS |
REMY |
00:54:56 |
MSE |
17 |
|
|
59 |
MACHON |
MOHAMED |
00:54:57 |
MSE |
18 |
NL |
|
60 |
SANCHEZ |
MARYSE |
00:55:13 |
FVE |
4 |
DREAM
TEAM |
|
61 |
VOISIN |
PIERRE
ALAIN |
00:55:37 |
MSE |
19 |
|
|
62 |
REGNAUX |
CLAUDIA |
00:55:39 |
FVE |
5 |
NL |
|
63 |
GALON |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
00:55:39 |
MVE |
36 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
64 |
ALDEBERT |
ANTHONY |
00:55:59 |
MSE |
20 |
NL |
|
65 |
HUBER |
DIDIER |
00:56:04 |
MVE |
37 |
|
|
66 |
GARCIA |
AGNES |
00:56:09 |
FVE |
6 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
|
67 |
SIMORRE |
JEROME |
00:56:13 |
MVE |
38 |
NL |
|
68 |
BISTUE |
GILLES |
00:56:14 |
MVE |
39 |
MAT
MONTPELLIER |
|
69 |
FALETTI |
CHRISTINE |
00:56:25 |
FVE |
7 |
NL |
|
70 |
CLOEZ |
BERTRAND |
00:56:29 |
MSE |
21 |
NL |
|
71 |
BERTO |
MARIE
LAURE |
00:56:37 |
FSE |
2 |
NL |
|
72 |
CANTIE |
THIERRY |
00:56:37 |
MVE |
40 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
73 |
GRIUS |
JEAN
CLAUDE |
00:56:50 |
MVE |
41 |
NL |
|
74 |
ALLARIL |
NADAL |
00:57:03 |
MSE |
22 |
NL |
|
75 |
CAULIER |
LINDSAY |
00:57:08 |
FSE |
3 |
|
|
76 |
BOOTAGISI |
PATRICK |
00:57:45 |
MVE |
42 |
NL |
|
77 |
LAGRANGE |
FABIENNE |
00:58:08 |
FVE |
8 |
NL |
|
78 |
AGNIEL |
CEDRIC |
00:58:08 |
MVE |
43 |
|
|
79 |
CAZORLA |
GABRIEL |
00:58:33 |
MVE |
44 |
NL |
|
80 |
BELIN |
JORIS |
00:58:33 |
MSE |
23 |
NL |
|
81 |
HOUPIEZ |
JOSIANE |
00:58:41 |
FVE |
9 |
NL |
|
82 |
MARTY |
VINCENT |
00:58:44 |
MVE |
45 |
|
|
83 |
ERSA |
STEVE |
00:59:01 |
MVE |
46 |
NL |
|
84 |
DOLE |
FREDERIQUE |
00:59:02 |
MVE |
47 |
NL |
|
85 |
NOEL |
NICOLAS |
00:59:03 |
MVE |
48 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
86 |
COMBES |
THERESE |
00:59:12 |
FVE |
10 |
NL |
|
87 |
LEJEUNE |
NATHALIE |
00:59:12 |
FVE |
11 |
NL |
|
88 |
SIMPSON |
RODERICK |
00:59:12 |
MVE |
49 |
NL |
|
89 |
VALQUE |
DOMINIQUE |
00:59:12 |
FVE |
12 |
NL |
|
90 |
FALZON |
NICOLAS |
00:59:18 |
MVE |
50 |
Les
Sonneurs |
|
91 |
JUTTEAU |
THOMAS |
01:00:00 |
MSE |
24 |
|
|
92 |
BISTUE |
MAGALI |
01:00:26 |
FVE |
13 |
|
|
93 |
GREGOIRE |
PATRICE |
01:00:33 |
MVE |
51 |
NL |
|
94 |
DUVAUCHER |
BRUNO |
01:01:14 |
MVE |
52 |
NL |
|
95 |
MIZZET |
VANESSA |
01:01:22 |
MSE |
25 |
NL |
|
96 |
RONCARI |
GERMAIN |
01:01:23 |
MVE |
53 |
NL |
|
97 |
BRAUT |
CYRIL |
01:01:29 |
MVE |
54 |
NL |
|
98 |
BELAUBRE |
FABRICE |
01:01:47 |
MVE |
55 |
NL |
|
99 |
RIETZLER |
NADIA |
01:02:07 |
FSE |
4 |
NL |
|
100 |
ADIB |
JEROME |
01:02:13 |
MSE |
26 |
NL |
|
101 |
GARCIA |
PAULINE |
01:02:24 |
FSE |
5 |
|
|
102 |
LEROUX |
FREDDY |
01:02:25 |
MSE |
27 |
|
|
103 |
JODAR |
MICHEL |
01:03:38 |
MVE |
56 |
NL |
|
104 |
MANZANERA |
MATTHIEU |
01:03:57 |
MSE |
28 |
|
|
105 |
BARBIERO |
LOUIS |
01:04:00 |
MVE |
57 |
NL |
|
106 |
THOYER
MAYOUX |
SOPHIE |
01:04:54 |
FVE |
14 |
NL |
|
107 |
DAUTEL |
PHILIPPE |
01:05:08 |
MVE |
58 |
|
|
108 |
MONTAGNON |
ZOHRA |
01:05:46 |
FVE |
15 |
NL |
|
109 |
RAYBAUD |
MARGOT |
01:05:46 |
FSE |
6 |
|
|
110 |
MASSON |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:07:10 |
MVE |
59 |
NL |
|
111 |
LE
NGUYEN |
PHONG |
01:07:57 |
MSE |
29 |
NL |
|
112 |
VERNEAU |
FANNY |
01:07:58 |
FSE |
7 |
NL |
|
113 |
BARE |
SANDRA |
01:07:59 |
FSE |
8 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
114 |
DEJEAN |
CYRIL |
01:10:48 |
MVE |
60 |
Courir
à
Juvignac |
|
115 |
LECOLE |
PAULINE |
01:15:40 |
FSE |
9 |
NL |
|
116 |
GERMAIN
BONNE |
JEAN |
01:29:57 |
MVE |
61 |
NL |
|
|