Class |
Nom
Prénom |
Temps |
Cat |
Class
/Cat |
Club |
|
1 |
MOSBAH
Habib |
00:16:19 |
SEM |
1 |
UPA |
|
2 |
HACHEMI
Mohamed |
00:16:49 |
SEM |
2 |
M2AM |
|
3 |
EL-MASSOUDI
Abdelouahab |
00:16:53 |
SEM |
3 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
4 |
FABRE
Benjamin |
00:16:57 |
SEM |
4 |
|
|
5 |
PAULUS
Gaetan |
00:17:01 |
SEM |
5 |
ATHLE
VOSGES ENTENTE CLUB |
|
6 |
ALBEROLA
Alexandre |
00:17:08 |
SEM |
6 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
7 |
GARONNE
Eddy |
00:17:13 |
SEM |
7 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
8 |
BELABED
Amar |
00:17:16 |
SEM |
8 |
ACRA
ARLES |
|
9 |
CEBELIEU
Loic |
00:17:20 |
JUM |
1 |
LA
GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
10 |
ECHAITI
Mustapha |
00:17:24 |
M1M |
1 |
|
|
11 |
GIL
Mickael |
00:17:35 |
M1M |
2 |
ASVBC
TEAM CAMINO SPORT |
|
12 |
FRERE
Gregoire |
00:17:42 |
ESM |
1 |
|
|
13 |
MOULIN
Teddy |
00:17:46 |
SEM |
9 |
EVEIL
MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE |
|
14 |
SOTO
Frederic |
00:17:47 |
SEM |
10 |
ACA |
|
15 |
DE-PARSEVAL
Yoan |
00:17:55 |
SEM |
11 |
ENTENTE
NIMES ATHLETISME |
|
16 |
SAIDI-EL
Mokhtar |
00:17:58 |
SEM |
12 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
17 |
CHAMPION
Johan |
00:17:59 |
SEM |
13 |
ES
NANTERRE TRIATHLON |
|
18 |
JEAN
Eric |
00:18:05 |
M1M |
3 |
TEAM
VO2 LORIOL |
|
19 |
CONNAN
Jean-Marc |
00:18:10 |
M2M |
1 |
EVEIL
MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE |
|
20 |
CROS
Fabien |
00:18:12 |
JUM |
2 |
CROCO
D AIRAIN NIMES |
|
21 |
CLOUX
Jean |
00:18:15 |
SEM |
14 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
22 |
CAUVAS
Mathieu |
00:18:19 |
ESM |
2 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
23 |
BENOIT
Hugo |
00:18:20 |
CAM |
1 |
|
|
24 |
CABOCHE
Bruno |
00:18:31 |
M2M |
2 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
25 |
BOUZEKRAOUI
Kamel |
00:18:36 |
SEM |
15 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
26 |
KHIEFER
Bernard |
00:18:41 |
M1M |
4 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
27 |
DELLONG
Paul |
00:18:47 |
MIM |
1 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
28 |
NICOLAS
Gregory |
00:18:51 |
SEM |
16 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
29 |
BERGASSE
Henri |
00:19:03 |
JUM |
3 |
EARP |
|
30 |
MILESI
Morgan |
00:19:12 |
CAM |
2 |
LUNEL
ATHLETISME |
|
31 |
JABROUNI
Brahim |
00:19:15 |
JUM |
4 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
32 |
BENOIT
Vincent |
00:19:17 |
M1M |
5 |
CROCO
D AIRAIN NIMES |
|
33 |
RIFFARD
Thomas |
00:19:21 |
JUM |
5 |
|
|
34 |
SAUTECOEUR
Philippe |
00:19:21 |
M1M |
6 |
|
|
35 |
GUYOT
Alexis |
00:19:29 |
ESM |
3 |
|
|
36 |
GROS
Isabelle |
00:19:34 |
M1F |
1 |
|
|
37 |
COUTANT
Michel |
00:19:36 |
M3M |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
38 |
MORAUX
Thierry |
00:19:42 |
M2M |
3 |
GANGES
COURT |
|
39 |
PONTVIANNE
Nicolas |
00:19:50 |
SEM |
17 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
40 |
NGUYEN
Hung-Thai |
00:19:52 |
M1M |
7 |
|
|
41 |
MAHIEU
Margot |
00:19:55 |
SEF |
1 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
42 |
BLAISENEAU
Maxime |
00:19:59 |
SEM |
18 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
43 |
LIMONGI
Michel |
00:20:07 |
SEM |
19 |
LO
CLAPAS |
|
44 |
LAPOUYADE
Lucas |
00:20:17 |
MIM |
2 |
LE
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
45 |
DROSS
Julien |
00:20:25 |
JUM |
6 |
|
|
46 |
FREDERICO
Paul |
00:20:27 |
JUM |
7 |
|
|
47 |
BONNEL
Jean-Charles |
00:20:28 |
M3M |
2 |
COURIR
A AIGUES-MORTES |
|
48 |
BASTIDON
Gaetan |
00:20:29 |
CAM |
3 |
|
|
49 |
FIGUERAS
Patrick. |
00:20:30 |
M2M |
4 |
ROUTE42 |
|
50 |
LERICHE
Matheo |
00:20:32 |
MIM |
3 |
AC
MIRAMAS |
|
51 |
VERSAVEAU
Olivier |
00:20:34 |
M1M |
8 |
|
|
52 |
MAMINE
Suzie |
00:20:34 |
SEF |
2 |
|
|
53 |
FONTA
Renaud |
00:20:36 |
JUM |
8 |
GRANDE
MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
54 |
NOYON
Cyril |
00:20:38 |
SEM |
20 |
ASMSE |
|
55 |
FAGEON
Torrence |
00:20:38 |
JUM |
9 |
|
|
56 |
RODIGER
Frank |
00:20:42 |
M1M |
9 |
|
|
57 |
CAMPENET
Fanny |
00:20:43 |
SEF |
3 |
TRIATHLON
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
|
58 |
BOUARD
Julien |
00:20:44 |
CAM |
4 |
|
|
59 |
FERAL
Stephanie |
00:20:45 |
M1F |
2 |
2FSPORTS |
|
60 |
GATEL
Yannick |
00:20:56 |
M1M |
10 |
JOGGING
CASTELNAU |
|
61 |
OUAKED
Nathalie |
00:20:57 |
M1F |
3 |
MARATHON
SETOIS |
|
62 |
BARBERIN
Brian |
00:21:02 |
MIM |
4 |
|
|
63 |
PATTUS
Samuel |
00:21:09 |
SEM |
21 |
|
|
64 |
SANCHEZ
Ludovic |
00:21:11 |
SEM |
22 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
65 |
MELIS
Lucie |
00:21:16 |
CAF |
1 |
ISTRES
SPORT TRIATHLON |
|
66 |
COSTE
Sebastien |
00:21:21 |
SEM |
23 |
|
|
67 |
PIERROUX
Thomas |
00:21:24 |
JUM |
10 |
|
|
68 |
SAVIGNAT
Romain |
00:21:26 |
SEM |
24 |
MONTPELLIER
ATHETIC |
|
69 |
TRAN-AUPIAIS
Jeremy |
00:21:30 |
SEM |
25 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
70 |
BOURLY
Clement |
00:21:35 |
CAM |
5 |
EARP/EARP |
|
71 |
RAMIREZ
Remi |
00:21:38 |
CAM |
6 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
72 |
DROUOT
Hugo |
00:21:40 |
SEM |
26 |
|
|
73 |
SALINIER
Paul |
00:21:40 |
MIM |
5 |
SAVOIR
FAIRE ET CIE |
|
74 |
CUVILLIER
Alain |
00:21:57 |
M2M |
5 |
CROCO
D AIRAIN NIMES |
|
75 |
RAMIREZ
Damien |
00:22:01 |
MIM |
6 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
76 |
PUJOL
Philippe |
00:22:03 |
M2M |
6 |
|
|
77 |
CHAPUT
Gilles |
00:22:10 |
M3M |
3 |
NL
CEBAZAT |
|
78 |
CRETTE
Cedric |
00:22:10 |
SEM |
27 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
79 |
MENETRIER
Mathis |
00:22:13 |
MIM |
7 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
80 |
MULERO
Aubin |
00:22:20 |
MIM |
8 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ
Raphael |
00:22:26 |
CAM |
7 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
82 |
BERRUS
Sylvain |
00:22:31 |
ESM |
4 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
83 |
BOWERS
Elizabeth |
00:22:31 |
M3F |
1 |
|
|
84 |
BOILEAU
Remi |
00:22:31 |
M2M |
7 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
85 |
BROUSSIN
Jacques |
00:22:33 |
M3M |
4 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
86 |
BOUFFART
Jerome |
00:22:35 |
MIM |
9 |
MAT |
|
87 |
DI-GENNARO
Roland |
00:22:37 |
M1M |
11 |
|
|
88 |
PAPA
Marie |
00:22:48 |
CAF |
2 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
89 |
BERNARDINELLO
Louna |
00:22:48 |
MIF |
1 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
90 |
BOUFFART
Jerome |
00:22:50 |
M1M |
12 |
MAUGUIO
CAR NON TRIATHLON |
|
91 |
BOMPARD
Gilles |
00:22:53 |
SEM |
28 |
|
|
92 |
ADELL
Andre |
00:22:56 |
M4M |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
93 |
NICOLAS
Theo |
00:23:02 |
MIM |
10 |
|
|
94 |
SANDRI
Loic |
00:23:02 |
SEM |
29 |
|
|
95 |
FABRE
Laurie |
00:23:03 |
CAF |
3 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
96 |
ROUYER
Mathis |
00:23:09 |
MIM |
11 |
|
|
97 |
BASTIDE
Charlotte |
00:23:09 |
ESF |
1 |
MA2M |
|
98 |
VERNISSE
Laurence |
00:23:10 |
M1F |
4 |
|
|
99 |
LECLERC
Emma |
00:23:10 |
CAF |
4 |
|
|
100 |
TEISSIER
Sandra |
00:23:15 |
SEF |
4 |
LES
COUREURS DE ST GEORGES |
|
101 |
BERTRAND
Lilou |
00:23:19 |
MIF |
2 |
|
|
102 |
FABRIGOULE
Patrick |
00:23:20 |
M3M |
5 |
|
|
103 |
MESBAHI
Ehssan |
00:23:20 |
M1M |
13 |
|
|
104 |
ALBELDA
Arnaud |
00:23:21 |
M1M |
14 |
|
|
105 |
CARUSO
Jean-Marc |
00:23:23 |
M1M |
15 |
LA
GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
106 |
FRION
Eloise |
00:23:25 |
CAF |
5 |
MA2M |
|
107 |
VITO
Nadine |
00:23:29 |
M2F |
1 |
MA2M |
|
108 |
LAVASTRE
Orane |
00:23:36 |
SEF |
5 |
|
|
109 |
JOUANNY
Benjamin |
00:23:38 |
SEM |
30 |
ASPH
TRIATHLON |
|
110 |
GOMES
Marie |
00:23:44 |
CAF |
6 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
111 |
LESAGE
Thomas |
00:23:52 |
JUM |
11 |
|
|
112 |
CAMBOURNAC
Tiphaine |
00:23:58 |
SEF |
6 |
MA2M |
|
113 |
COHEN
Frederic |
00:24:00 |
SEM |
31 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
114 |
BARET
Jean-Paul |
00:24:02 |
M3M |
6 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
115 |
CLEMENTE
Thierry |
00:24:07 |
M1M |
16 |
COURIR
EN UZEGE |
|
116 |
MATHIEU
Veronique |
00:24:08 |
M1F |
5 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
117 |
PIETZRAK
Julien |
00:24:09 |
SEM |
32 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
118 |
LEGUERN
Frederic |
00:24:09 |
M1M |
17 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
119 |
ROCNE
Kevin |
00:24:10 |
SEM |
33 |
|
|
120 |
VAVASSEUR
Corinne |
00:24:14 |
M2F |
2 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
121 |
GUIRAUD
Philippe |
00:24:18 |
M3M |
7 |
GRANDE
MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
122 |
BOUDOU
Mathias |
00:24:18 |
MIM |
12 |
|
|
123 |
BOREL
Viviane |
00:24:23 |
M3F |
2 |
KMS |
|
124 |
VIGUIER
Julia |
00:24:29 |
JUF |
1 |
WAIMEA
TRIATHLON |
|
125 |
MEYER
Pascal |
00:24:37 |
M1M |
18 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
126 |
TISSIER
Jerome |
00:24:39 |
M2M |
8 |
|
|
127 |
LUCAS
Valentin |
00:24:42 |
CAM |
8 |
|
|
128 |
RATIGNIER
Francois |
00:24:53 |
M2M |
9 |
CROCO
D AIRAIN NIMES |
|
129 |
BERLENDIS
Arthur |
00:24:54 |
SEM |
34 |
CROCO
D AIRAIN NIMES |
|
130 |
TEISSIER
Sylvie |
00:24:57 |
M1F |
6 |
|
|
131 |
ALLEAUME
Sarah |
00:25:00 |
CAF |
7 |
MA2M |
|
132 |
ISNARD
Stephane |
00:25:02 |
M1M |
19 |
|
|
133 |
HOURDOUX
Jordan |
00:25:03 |
CAM |
9 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
134 |
EVESQUE
Patrick |
00:25:03 |
M2M |
10 |
OLIVETTES |
|
135 |
BOZONNAT
Marie |
00:25:23 |
M1F |
7 |
|
|
136 |
GARCIA
Clement |
00:25:23 |
MIM |
13 |
|
|
137 |
RAZIER
Manon |
00:25:23 |
CAF |
8 |
LUNEL
ATHLETISME |
|
138 |
BASTIDON
David |
00:25:31 |
M1M |
20 |
|
|
139 |
OGIER
David |
00:25:34 |
M1M |
21 |
COURIR
ENSEMBLE LE GRAU |
|
140 |
ADAM
Florent |
00:25:39 |
SEM |
35 |
|
|
141 |
ROMAIN
Garro |
00:25:40 |
MIM |
14 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
142 |
GUERIN
Frederic |
00:25:44 |
SEM |
36 |
|
|
143 |
PINCHON
Berengere |
00:26:02 |
M1F |
8 |
|
|
144 |
CABOCHE
Norman |
00:26:03 |
MIM |
15 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
145 |
DELRUE
Jessica |
00:26:15 |
SEF |
7 |
MA2M |
|
146 |
ENSUQUE
Marine |
00:26:18 |
MIF |
3 |
TEAM-VML-OBJECTIFIMMO |
|
147 |
ENSUQUE
Gilles |
00:26:19 |
M2M |
11 |
TEAM-VML-OBJECTIFIMMO |
|
148 |
LIGNOT
Manon |
00:26:19 |
SEF |
8 |
|
|
149 |
FARIAFERRAZ
Adriano |
00:26:21 |
JUM |
12 |
APEF
LA GRANDE-MOTTE |
|
150 |
MARIN
Sebastien |
00:26:21 |
M3M |
8 |
TAM
MONTADY |
|
151 |
CIRENEI
Lisa |
00:26:21 |
SEF |
9 |
T3
COACHING |
|
152 |
TREILHOU
Agathe |
00:26:28 |
MIF |
4 |
|
|
153 |
GALAVIELLE
Julien |
00:26:31 |
SEM |
37 |
POUSSINES
AUBERT |
|
154 |
VENTURA
Rene |
00:26:34 |
M3M |
9 |
|
|
155 |
ODOUL-LAPEINE
Robert |
00:26:38 |
M4M |
2 |
|
|
156 |
GAY
Lukas |
00:26:43 |
MIM |
16 |
BESSAN
SPORT NATURE |
|
157 |
FAUCOMPRE
Stephane |
00:26:44 |
M1M |
22 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
158 |
HERRERA
Sylvie |
00:26:45 |
M2F |
3 |
|
|
159 |
MORLION
Anna |
00:26:45 |
MIF |
5 |
|
|
160 |
COURSIERES
Simon |
00:26:48 |
SEM |
38 |
APEF
LA GRANDE-MOTTE |
|
161 |
PY
Bernard |
00:26:51 |
M4M |
3 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
162 |
MADOUI
Valerie |
00:26:56 |
M1F |
9 |
|
|
163 |
ZUNINO
Gregory |
00:26:56 |
CAM |
10 |
|
|
164 |
GARCIA
William |
00:26:58 |
SEM |
39 |
|
|
165 |
MIRADI
Djillali |
00:26:58 |
M1M |
23 |
|
|
166 |
GARCIA
Henri |
00:26:59 |
M1M |
24 |
COURIR
CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
|
167 |
BENSAKINA
Sandrine |
00:26:59 |
M1F |
10 |
|
|
168 |
BENYACHOU
Mohamed |
00:26:59 |
SEM |
40 |
|
|
169 |
LERICHE
Magguy |
00:27:00 |
M2F |
4 |
AC
MIRAMAS |
|
170 |
GAMOND
Samlan |
00:27:01 |
M1F |
11 |
C'APT
HEURS 84 |
|
171 |
LERICHE
Remi |
00:27:02 |
MIM |
17 |
AC
MIRAMAS |
|
172 |
MELIS
Claire |
00:27:07 |
JUF |
2 |
ISTRES
SPORT TRIATHLON |
|
173 |
CORONEL
Chloe |
00:27:08 |
SEF |
10 |
|
|
174 |
D'HARBOULLE
Jacques |
00:27:09 |
M4M |
4 |
|
|
175 |
CHMILEWSKY
Nicolas |
00:27:15 |
SEM |
41 |
|
|
176 |
FRISON
Noelle |
00:27:20 |
M1F |
12 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
177 |
VINCENT
Marion |
00:27:23 |
SEF |
11 |
|
|
178 |
VIDAL
Jennifer |
00:27:23 |
SEF |
12 |
|
|
179 |
DESFARGES
Celine |
00:27:25 |
SEF |
13 |
|
|
180 |
LEBLANC
Alexis |
00:27:26 |
CAM |
11 |
|
|
181 |
AGNIEL
Christel |
00:27:29 |
M1F |
13 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
182 |
BUIS
Alan |
00:27:30 |
SEM |
42 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
183 |
PEREZ
Paquita |
00:27:33 |
M2F |
5 |
|
|
184 |
DENIS
Quentin |
00:27:33 |
SEM |
43 |
PHARMA
HUMANITAIRE |
|
185 |
KRAUTH
Melanie |
00:27:35 |
SEF |
14 |
MONTPELLIER
SUPAGRO |
|
186 |
DROGOUL
Jean-Paul |
00:27:36 |
M3M |
10 |
|
|
187 |
MERCIER
Bruno |
00:27:37 |
M3M |
11 |
COURIR
A ST FLOUR |
|
188 |
MANUGUERRA
Clemence |
00:27:37 |
MIF |
6 |
|
|
189 |
VERGNET
Ariane |
00:27:37 |
M1F |
14 |
|
|
190 |
BOISSIER
Audrey |
00:27:38 |
SEF |
15 |
|
|
191 |
VERGNET
Marie-Pierre |
00:27:38 |
SEF |
16 |
|
|
192 |
MARTI
Virginie |
00:27:39 |
M1F |
15 |
ORCHESTRA-PREMAMAN |
|
193 |
RIOS
Maelle |
00:27:41 |
SEF |
17 |
CSAMA |
|
194 |
MONZO
John |
00:27:42 |
SEM |
44 |
USA
TRIATHLON |
|
195 |
ORLANDINI
Julie |
00:27:50 |
SEF |
18 |
|
|
196 |
TROTTIER
Stephanie |
00:27:51 |
M1F |
16 |
|
|
197 |
R-MICH
Mohamed |
00:27:51 |
SEM |
45 |
LES
OLIVETTES |
|
198 |
FERNANDEZ
Geraldine |
00:27:54 |
M1F |
17 |
|
|
199 |
BARRIENDOS
Olivier |
00:28:01 |
M1M |
25 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
200 |
PINATON
Helene |
00:28:07 |
M4F |
1 |
|
|
201 |
MARQUET
Jackie |
00:28:11 |
M4M |
5 |
|
|
202 |
AUTARD
Fanette |
00:28:11 |
ESF |
2 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
203 |
PONS
Isabelle |
00:28:12 |
M2F |
6 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
|
204 |
LONQUETY
Patrick |
00:28:14 |
M1M |
26 |
|
|
205 |
DUBOIS
Elodie |
00:28:14 |
SEF |
19 |
COURIR
A ST FLOUR |
|
206 |
PLANTIVAUX
Julie |
00:28:17 |
ESF |
3 |
|
|
207 |
BEROT
Brigitte |
00:28:18 |
M1F |
18 |
|
|
208 |
BUYENS
Philippe |
00:28:19 |
M2M |
12 |
|
|
209 |
BUYENS
Emma |
00:28:19 |
MIF |
7 |
|
|
210 |
CASTIGLION
Valerie |
00:28:23 |
M2F |
7 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
211 |
BOUDOU
Remi |
00:28:27 |
M1M |
27 |
|
|
212 |
CANAL
Celine |
00:28:29 |
M1F |
19 |
MIDI
LIBRE |
|
213 |
BRANCACCIO
Jason |
00:28:31 |
MIM |
18 |
C'APT
HEURS 84 |
|
214 |
PINSON
Julie |
00:28:33 |
ESF |
4 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
215 |
LAMOTHE
Jessica |
00:28:34 |
SEF |
20 |
|
|
216 |
HUERTAS
Aurelie |
00:28:38 |
SEF |
21 |
|
|
217 |
DROGOUL
Veronique |
00:28:38 |
M3F |
3 |
|
|
218 |
BELLOSGUARDO
Jean-Marc |
00:28:40 |
M2M |
13 |
|
|
219 |
DEVIC
Vincent |
00:28:42 |
CAM |
12 |
|
|
220 |
COSTA
Laura |
00:28:42 |
ESF |
5 |
PHARMA
HUMANITAIRE |
|
221 |
CHEKIR
Sarah |
00:28:42 |
ESF |
6 |
|
|
222 |
AUBERT
Philippe |
00:28:42 |
SEM |
46 |
POUSSINES
AUBERT |
|
223 |
SCHLOSSER
Virginie |
00:28:42 |
M1F |
20 |
|
|
224 |
AZAM
Charlotte |
00:28:43 |
SEF |
22 |
|
|
225 |
MAURAND
Nicolas |
00:28:44 |
M1M |
28 |
34400 |
|
226 |
CIALDI
Emmeline |
00:28:50 |
SEF |
23 |
|
|
227 |
SOTO
Sophie |
00:28:50 |
M2F |
8 |
|
|
228 |
VIDAL
Maeva |
00:28:53 |
SEF |
24 |
|
|
229 |
SUBIAS
Sophie |
00:28:53 |
M1F |
21 |
|
|
230 |
MEYER
Elise |
00:28:55 |
MIF |
8 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
231 |
GONON
Celine |
00:28:55 |
M1M |
29 |
|
|
232 |
JEANJEAN
Anne-Laure |
00:28:55 |
SEF |
25 |
|
|
233 |
RUIZ
Guillaume |
00:28:55 |
SEM |
47 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
234 |
FLEURY
Sophie |
00:28:56 |
M1F |
22 |
|
|
235 |
NICOLAI
Carla |
00:28:58 |
MIF |
9 |
|
|
236 |
ESTRADE
Julie |
00:29:00 |
SEF |
26 |
|
|
237 |
BRUGUIERE
Helene |
00:29:00 |
M1F |
23 |
|
|
238 |
GROS
Odile |
00:29:05 |
M2F |
9 |
|
|
239 |
BLANC
Sylvie |
00:29:07 |
M1F |
24 |
|
|
240 |
VELNA
Valerie |
00:29:09 |
M1F |
25 |
|
|
241 |
ROUQUET
Patrick |
00:29:09 |
M3M |
12 |
|
|
242 |
DECANIS
Dominique |
00:29:10 |
M1M |
30 |
|
|
243 |
RABEMANANJARA
Christine |
00:29:13 |
M1F |
26 |
|
|
244 |
LEFEVRE
Bruno |
00:29:13 |
M2M |
14 |
|
|
245 |
GUY
Orane |
00:29:15 |
CAF |
9 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
246 |
PELLECUER
Julie |
00:29:16 |
SEF |
27 |
|
|
247 |
GAMOND
Gerard |
00:29:19 |
M2M |
15 |
C'APT
HEURS 84 |
|
248 |
GAMOND
Lucie |
00:29:19 |
CAF |
10 |
C'APT
HEURS 84 |
|
249 |
DE-ARAUJO
Andreia-Maria |
00:29:23 |
SEF |
28 |
APEF
LA GRANDE-MOTTE |
|
250 |
GARCIA
Audrey |
00:29:23 |
M1F |
27 |
|
|
251 |
BOUVOT-IMBERT
Marie |
00:29:23 |
CAF |
11 |
|
|
252 |
DJOUDI
Nell |
00:29:26 |
MIF |
10 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
253 |
MOHAMED
Aurelie |
00:29:33 |
SEF |
29 |
|
|
254 |
MARCILLIERE
Julie |
00:29:33 |
SEF |
30 |
|
|
255 |
DUPUY
Catherine |
00:29:35 |
M2F |
10 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
256 |
MISCORIA
Florent |
00:29:36 |
M2M |
16 |
|
|
257 |
PLISSON
Sandra |
00:29:38 |
SEF |
31 |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
258 |
POMMIER
Benjamin |
00:29:39 |
ESM |
5 |
AGROPOLIS |
|
259 |
DESVIGNES
Eric |
00:29:40 |
M2M |
17 |
|
|
260 |
LOPEZ
Patrick |
00:29:41 |
M1M |
31 |
|
|
261 |
COURRIEU
Marion |
00:29:47 |
SEF |
32 |
|
|
262 |
AUDOUZE
Elodie |
00:29:49 |
SEF |
33 |
|
|
263 |
HERBIN
Amaelle |
00:29:52 |
SEF |
34 |
|
|
264 |
BOUVET
Laurence |
00:29:53 |
M2F |
11 |
|
|
265 |
BERTRAND
Cecile |
00:29:56 |
M1F |
28 |
|
|
266 |
RECOULIN
Adeline |
00:29:58 |
SEF |
35 |
|
|
267 |
FANGUIN-VIGNE
Sandy |
00:30:00 |
SEF |
36 |
|
|
268 |
BESSE
David |
00:30:00 |
M1M |
32 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
269 |
BESSE
Solene |
00:30:01 |
JUF |
3 |
|
|
270 |
BUIS
Korane |
00:30:05 |
M1F |
29 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
271 |
AVOT
Michel-Herve |
00:30:07 |
M3M |
13 |
AIX
ATHLE PROVENCE |
|
272 |
LAIRI
Naoual |
00:30:07 |
SEF |
37 |
|
|
273 |
SANGUINEDE
Marine |
00:30:08 |
SEF |
38 |
PHARMA
HUMANITAIRE |
|
274 |
CIPRA
Nais |
00:30:09 |
ESF |
7 |
|
|
275 |
DELMAS
Marine |
00:30:11 |
CAF |
12 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|
276 |
VOLLE
Nathalie |
00:30:19 |
M2F |
12 |
|
|
277 |
BOUARD
Alice |
00:30:24 |
CAF |
13 |
|
|
278 |
ROUZEE
Laetitia |
00:30:27 |
M1F |
30 |
GDC
MONTPELLIER |
|
279 |
DAULON
Pascale |
00:30:27 |
M1F |
31 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
280 |
MARTY
Camille |
00:30:28 |
SEF |
39 |
LA
GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
281 |
AUBAGUE
Marie-Eve |
00:30:30 |
M1F |
32 |
|
|
282 |
AUBAGUE
Bertrand |
00:30:31 |
M1M |
33 |
|
|
283 |
ENJOLRAS
Catherine |
00:30:33 |
M1F |
33 |
|
|
284 |
GEORGES
Coralie |
00:30:33 |
M1F |
34 |
|
|
285 |
GELLY
Eric |
00:30:33 |
M1M |
34 |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
286 |
FURNON
Karine |
00:30:37 |
M1F |
35 |
|
|
287 |
HENRY
Sylvain |
00:30:37 |
M1M |
35 |
|
|
288 |
DE-OLIVEIRA
Regina |
00:30:42 |
M1F |
36 |
ATSCAF13
ST VICTORET |
|
289 |
RICAULT
Patricia |
00:30:44 |
M1F |
37 |
FOS
OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
|
290 |
GRANDJEAN
Joelle |
00:30:47 |
M2F |
13 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
291 |
SALLES-COHEN
Julie |
00:30:48 |
SEF |
40 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
292 |
FEKAIR
Frederic |
00:30:56 |
SEM |
48 |
|
|
293 |
BELLOSGUARDO
Manon |
00:30:57 |
JUF |
4 |
|
|
294 |
BOUARD
Cecile |
00:30:57 |
M1F |
38 |
|
|
295 |
MARTINEZ
Amandine |
00:31:00 |
CAF |
14 |
GRANDE
MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
296 |
CHEVALLIER
Catherine |
00:31:01 |
M2F |
14 |
|
|
297 |
BELLOSGUARDO
Karine |
00:31:05 |
M1F |
39 |
|
|
298 |
MOOG
Amelie |
00:31:07 |
SEF |
41 |
|
|
299 |
MEYNIER
Johanna |
00:31:14 |
SEF |
42 |
SICA
LES VERGERS DE MAUGUIO |
|
300 |
POIRIER
Sonia |
00:31:14 |
SEF |
43 |
|
|
301 |
DUPERE
Franck |
00:31:14 |
M2M |
18 |
|
|
302 |
VALENTIN
Catherine |
00:31:15 |
M1F |
40 |
COUREURS
DU MONDE EN ISERE |
|
303 |
LADOUARI
Laila |
00:31:17 |
SEF |
44 |
|
|
304 |
MEYNIER
Cyrielle |
00:31:17 |
SEF |
45 |
SICA
LES VERGERS DE MAUGUIO |
|
305 |
LASSIS
Jeremy |
00:31:18 |
SEM |
49 |
|
|
306 |
AGOPIAN
Chloe |
00:31:23 |
CAF |
15 |
|
|
307 |
MARTIN
Joy |
00:31:25 |
SEF |
46 |
|
|
308 |
HUGUET
Marion |
00:31:30 |
JUF |
5 |
|
|
309 |
ROUQUET
Marion |
00:31:31 |
SEF |
47 |
COURIR
A ST FLOUR |
|
310 |
CLAUZEL
Fanny |
00:31:32 |
SEF |
48 |
|
|
311 |
VIGNAND
Sandrine |
00:31:34 |
M1F |
41 |
|
|
312 |
COUDERC
Chrystel |
00:31:34 |
SEF |
49 |
|
|
313 |
ROUSSEL
Aude |
00:31:35 |
SEF |
50 |
|
|
314 |
BETTINGER
Sandra |
00:31:35 |
SEF |
51 |
|
|
315 |
HEINRY
Alice |
00:31:36 |
SEF |
52 |
|
|
316 |
GUILLOUD
Manon |
00:31:36 |
ESF |
8 |
|
|
317 |
JONQUET
Claudine |
00:31:37 |
M2F |
15 |
|
|
318 |
DOS-SANTOS-DESFARGES
Abel |
00:31:39 |
MIM |
19 |
|
|
319 |
BLANC
Estelle |
00:31:40 |
M1F |
42 |
|
|
320 |
GARREAU
Anthony |
00:31:40 |
SEM |
50 |
|
|
321 |
RICHARD
Isabelle |
00:31:41 |
M2F |
16 |
MIDI
LIBRE |
|
322 |
MACZKA
Oceane |
00:31:41 |
ESF |
9 |
SOCIETE
GENERALE |
|
323 |
MACZKA
Sandra |
00:31:42 |
ESF |
10 |
SOCIETE
GENERALE |
|
324 |
MARIN
Maryse |
00:31:45 |
M2F |
17 |
|
|
325 |
FOURNIER
Lise |
00:31:47 |
MIF |
11 |
RUNNING
BOISSERON |
|
326 |
SORRIBES
Lea |
00:31:48 |
ESF |
11 |
|
|
327 |
LAFONTAINE
Anne-Claire |
00:31:52 |
M1F |
43 |
AUCHAN |
|
328 |
BRU
Nicolas |
00:31:52 |
M1M |
36 |
AUCHAN |
|
329 |
PUECH
Celine |
00:31:54 |
M1F |
44 |
|
|
330 |
PIRAS
Andrea |
00:31:55 |
SEF |
53 |
CMI
TULLINS |
|
331 |
TRAMOND
Guillaume |
00:31:56 |
SEM |
51 |
CMI
TULLINS |
|
332 |
MACZKA
Sandrine |
00:31:57 |
M1F |
45 |
SOCIETE
GENERALE |
|
333 |
ROMAN
Oriane |
00:31:59 |
ESF |
12 |
PHARMA
HUMANITAIRE |
|
334 |
HERTZ
Cecil |
00:31:59 |
M1M |
37 |
|
|
335 |
THIONEL
Christelle |
00:32:05 |
M1F |
46 |
COURIR
A SAINT VICTOR |
|
336 |
JEAN
Roxiane |
00:32:06 |
SEF |
54 |
RUNNING
BOISSERON |
|
337 |
SCHWERTZ
Laura |
00:32:07 |
SEF |
55 |
APEF
LA GRANDE-MOTTE |
|
338 |
AVENAS
Sandra |
00:32:17 |
M1M |
38 |
|
|
339 |
PILLE
Eric |
00:32:20 |
M2M |
19 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
340 |
PILLE
Regine |
00:32:23 |
M3F |
4 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
341 |
CASSULY
Catherine |
00:32:24 |
M1F |
47 |
ATHLETIQUE
CLUB CLERMONTAIS |
|
342 |
MARCO
Chrystele |
00:32:24 |
M1F |
48 |
ATHLETIQUE
CLUB CLERMONTAIS |
|
343 |
MENDOLA
Eva |
00:32:27 |
JUF |
6 |
|
|
344 |
MENDOLA
Marcel |
00:32:27 |
M1M |
39 |
|
|
345 |
CUBEL
Julya |
00:32:28 |
SEF |
56 |
|
|
346 |
BASTIDA
Sylvie |
00:32:29 |
M1F |
49 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
347 |
BLANC
Yann |
00:32:29 |
M2M |
20 |
|
|
348 |
DENTAND
Aloisia |
00:32:34 |
M1F |
50 |
VENDARGUES
ATHLETISME |
|
349 |
BELFIORE
Nadezda |
00:32:38 |
SEF |
57 |
URBASER
ENVIRONNEMENT |
|
350 |
TRINQUIER
Clara |
00:32:39 |
MIF |
12 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
351 |
RESSOUCHE
Gerard |
00:32:39 |
M3M |
14 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
352 |
LEDIORON
Philippe |
00:32:40 |
M2M |
21 |
SPORT
NATURE ET VOUS |
|
353 |
LEDIORON
Liliane |
00:32:40 |
M2F |
18 |
SPORT
NATURE ET VOUS |
|
354 |
DULIEU
Anissa |
00:32:43 |
M1F |
51 |
MA2M |
|
355 |
SEGURET
Claudine |
00:32:43 |
M2F |
19 |
MAM2 |
|
356 |
LAGRANGE
Melanie |
00:32:46 |
SEF |
58 |
|
|
357 |
FRADETAL
Louis |
00:32:46 |
SEM |
52 |
|
|
358 |
LUSZKA
Veronique |
00:32:51 |
M2F |
20 |
RESTINCLIERES |
|
359 |
TARDIVEL
Anneclaire |
00:32:56 |
SEF |
59 |
|
|
360 |
CIPRA
Angele |
00:32:57 |
CAF |
16 |
LYCEE
LA MERCI LITTORAL |
|
361 |
JANOT
Marie |
00:33:00 |
CAF |
17 |
LYCEE
LA MERCI |
|
362 |
DUCLERC
Laurence |
00:33:02 |
M1F |
52 |
|
|
363 |
NAUDY
Muriel |
00:33:03 |
M1F |
53 |
|
|
364 |
MONTOY
Mylene |
00:33:03 |
M1F |
54 |
|
|
365 |
CARRIVENC
Nicolas |
00:33:07 |
SEM |
53 |
|
|
366 |
DELRIEU
Fabrice |
00:33:07 |
SEM |
54 |
|
|
367 |
VIDAL
Farida |
00:33:09 |
SEF |
60 |
|
|
368 |
BREYER
Emilie |
00:33:09 |
SEF |
61 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
369 |
VESPER
Benedicte |
00:33:12 |
SEF |
62 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
370 |
BLANCHET
Mathilde |
00:33:13 |
SEF |
63 |
|
|
371 |
FAGES
Philippe |
00:33:16 |
M2M |
22 |
|
|
372 |
GRAS
Genevieve |
00:33:18 |
M4F |
2 |
|
|
373 |
MOLLARD
Jennifer |
00:33:20 |
SEF |
64 |
|
|
374 |
PRADES
Stephanie |
00:33:21 |
M1F |
55 |
MIDI
LIBRE |
|
375 |
MOLLARD
Julien |
00:33:25 |
SEM |
55 |
|
|
376 |
AZAM
Julien |
00:33:25 |
SEM |
56 |
|
|
377 |
MARTINEZ
Cathy |
00:33:30 |
M1F |
56 |
|
|
378 |
BLOT
Florence |
00:33:30 |
M1F |
57 |
MIDI
LIBRE |
|
379 |
ORENES
Benjamin |
00:33:33 |
CAM |
13 |
RESTINCLIERES |
|
380 |
ORENES
Jean-Joseph |
00:33:33 |
M1M |
40 |
COURIR
TRANQUILLE |
|
381 |
CORBET
Xavier |
00:33:35 |
M2M |
23 |
GUIBOLLES
GRAVESONNAISES |
|
382 |
DEDIEU
Alexia |
00:33:35 |
SEF |
65 |
|
|
383 |
NEUVILLE
Nelly |
00:33:37 |
M2F |
21 |
|
|
384 |
SABROU
Omar |
00:33:43 |
SEM |
57 |
|
|
385 |
CHELLY
Hannah |
00:33:46 |
SEF |
66 |
INTERHOME |
|
386 |
LUQUE
Fanny |
00:33:47 |
SEF |
67 |
LA
PLAGE HOTEL |
|
387 |
CAIRE
Christian |
00:33:53 |
M3M |
15 |
RUN
IN CRES |
|
388 |
PASCAL
Laurent |
00:33:54 |
M1M |
41 |
|
|
389 |
FRANCES
Nadine |
00:33:54 |
M2F |
22 |
|
|
390 |
SEVERAC
Gisele |
00:33:55 |
M4F |
3 |
|
|
391 |
DEPERNET
Elise |
00:33:55 |
MIF |
13 |
|
|
392 |
ADELL
Ghislaine |
00:33:57 |
M4F |
4 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
393 |
DELENA
Pauline |
00:33:57 |
ESF |
13 |
|
|
394 |
PERROUAS
Christelle |
00:33:58 |
M1F |
58 |
|
|
395 |
FUNES
Dominique |
00:33:59 |
M2F |
23 |
ECLA
ALBI |
|
396 |
AVOT
Isabelle |
00:34:00 |
M3F |
5 |
AIX
ATHLE PROVENCE |
|
397 |
SZUPERSKI
Corinne |
00:34:00 |
M2F |
24 |
THALASSO
SPA PREMIERE LIGNE |
|
398 |
VEZZANI
Marie |
00:34:07 |
SEF |
68 |
|
|
399 |
MEYNARD
Sarah |
00:34:11 |
MIF |
14 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
400 |
CASTIGLION
Michel |
00:34:12 |
M1M |
42 |
CLERMONT
ENDURANCE |
|