|
Dimanche 18 septembre 2016 Trail
du Lirac
12 kms :
Cla |
Nom |
Temps |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Class cat |
Club /
Team |
|
1 |
BRUGIROUX
Baptiste |
00:48:43 |
M. |
SE |
1 |
|
|
2 |
ROUX
Clément |
00:49:33 |
M. |
CA |
1 |
NIMES
MARATHON |
|
3 |
LECOQ
Dorian |
00:51:58 |
M. |
JU |
1 |
|
|
4 |
PIGEON
Bruno |
00:53:11 |
M. |
V1 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
NAPOLI
Baptiste |
00:54:00 |
M. |
CA |
2 |
|
|
6 |
BERTONCINO
Damien |
00:54:03 |
M. |
SE |
2 |
ASVA |
|
7 |
FOURNIER
Aurélien |
00:54:19 |
M. |
SE |
3 |
|
|
8 |
BERNE
Nicolas |
00:55:27 |
M. |
V1 |
2 |
BMA |
|
9 |
SANROMAN
Jose |
00:55:27 |
M. |
V1 |
3 |
ASCP
MELOX |
|
10 |
SAGNELONGE
Jeremie |
00:55:27 |
M. |
SE |
4 |
BMA |
|
11 |
LAFON
Dimitri |
00:56:44 |
M. |
SE |
5 |
FOULÉE
ORANGEOISE |
|
12 |
ROUX
Philippe |
00:57:04 |
M. |
V2 |
1 |
ASCP
MELOX |
|
13 |
QUENIN
Michael |
00:57:32 |
M. |
SE |
6 |
TEAM MGN |
|
14 |
PASCAL
Guillaume |
00:57:47 |
M. |
SE |
7 |
|
|
15 |
MAGNIETTE
Lionel |
00:57:50 |
M. |
V1 |
4 |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
16 |
SALZE
Vivien |
00:57:58 |
M. |
SE |
8 |
|
|
17 |
BOURAGHDA
Houssem |
00:58:04 |
M. |
SE |
9 |
|
|
18 |
CHABAUD
Jean Pierre |
00:58:15 |
M. |
V1 |
5 |
|
|
19 |
MEYNADIER
Frederic |
00:59:05 |
M. |
V1 |
6 |
ALPIN
NIMES CEVENNES |
|
20 |
LAUTRU
Joseph |
00:59:35 |
M. |
SE |
10 |
|
|
21 |
MARQUES
Kevin |
00:59:47 |
M. |
SE |
11 |
|
|
22 |
LATTIER
Pierre |
00:59:47 |
M. |
SE |
12 |
|
|
23 |
COUTANT
Michel |
01:00:05 |
M. |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
DELPECH
Romain |
01:00:05 |
M. |
SE |
13 |
|
|
25 |
GAUFFRES
Didier |
01:00:13 |
M. |
V2 |
2 |
TARAHUMARA
TEAM |
|
26 |
BLACHE
Christophe |
01:00:13 |
M. |
V1 |
7 |
|
|
27 |
SUBE
Mathieu |
01:00:21 |
M. |
SE |
14 |
|
|
28 |
SAUVEE
Nicolas |
01:00:29 |
M. |
SE |
15 |
AC ST
REMY |
|
29 |
MALLET
Tom |
01:00:31 |
M. |
ES |
1 |
|
|
30 |
CARGNINO
Didier |
01:00:50 |
M. |
SE |
16 |
ULTRA
TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES |
|
31 |
STEINER
Frederic |
01:00:52 |
M. |
SE |
17 |
|
|
32 |
AMAR
Sylvain |
01:00:53 |
M. |
V2 |
3 |
JOG'IN
NATURE TAVEL |
|
33 |
NICOISE
Anne Sophie |
01:01:12 |
F. |
V1 |
1 |
TARAHUMARA
TEAM |
|
34 |
STUDLER
Christian |
01:01:22 |
M. |
V1 |
8 |
ASCP
MELOX |
|
35 |
POIRIER
Nicolas |
01:01:27 |
M. |
V1 |
9 |
|
|
36 |
REY
Alexandre |
01:01:37 |
M. |
V2 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
VELDIOU
Christophe |
01:01:37 |
M. |
V2 |
5 |
|
|
38 |
RESTELLI
Aurelien |
01:01:49 |
M. |
SE |
18 |
|
|
39 |
BARRAL
Michel |
01:02:08 |
M. |
V3 |
2 |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
40 |
DONADILLE
Denis |
01:02:17 |
M. |
V2 |
6 |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
41 |
BILLEAU
Anthony |
01:02:25 |
M. |
SE |
19 |
DECATHLON
ALES |
|
42 |
ALDEBERT
Remy |
01:03:14 |
M. |
V1 |
10 |
|
|
43 |
DELFINI
Jean Luc |
01:03:22 |
M. |
SE |
20 |
LA
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
44 |
ARINO
Philippe |
01:03:25 |
M. |
SE |
21 |
|
|
45 |
BEGAUD
Stephane |
01:03:26 |
M. |
V1 |
11 |
|
|
46 |
HONOLET
Michael |
01:04:13 |
M. |
SE |
22 |
|
|
47 |
SCIUTO
Laure |
01:04:18 |
F. |
SE |
1 |
|
|
48 |
BOUREGHDA
Nabil |
01:04:25 |
M. |
SE |
23 |
|
|
49 |
MEDJELLEKH
Rabah |
01:04:25 |
M. |
V1 |
12 |
|
|
50 |
DI
GALANTE Jean Paul |
01:04:41 |
M. |
V2 |
7 |
BMA |
|
51 |
RANVIER
Sylvie |
01:05:07 |
F. |
V1 |
2 |
ASCP
MELOX |
|
52 |
GAUCHER
Karl |
01:05:27 |
M. |
CA |
3 |
AUCUN |
|
53 |
DECLEVES
Polem |
01:05:29 |
M. |
V3 |
3 |
ADDM OGY
BELGIQUE |
|
54 |
ROUSSET
Gerald |
01:05:41 |
M. |
V1 |
13 |
|
|
55 |
DICK
Mitchou |
01:05:45 |
M. |
V1 |
14 |
AS RAID
MELOX |
|
56 |
MICHEL
Elodie |
01:05:53 |
F. |
V1 |
3 |
|
|
57 |
BRUSSET
Frederic |
01:05:54 |
M. |
V1 |
15 |
ROCHEFORT
SPORT ATHLETISME |
|
58 |
D'AGNONE
Anthony |
01:06:12 |
M. |
CA |
4 |
|
|
59 |
MARTINEZ
Pierre |
01:06:20 |
M. |
V3 |
4 |
|
|
60 |
RUBIS
Marie-Claude |
01:06:29 |
F. |
SE |
2 |
|
|
61 |
ENNOUH
Hounaïh |
01:06:51 |
M. |
SE |
24 |
|
|
62 |
CHABAUD
Gael |
01:07:06 |
M. |
ES |
2 |
|
|
63 |
PHILIPPE
Yann |
01:07:07 |
M. |
SE |
25 |
DECATHLON
ALES |
|
64 |
TAPIN
Pascal |
01:07:12 |
M. |
V2 |
8 |
|
|
65 |
PUTOIS
Arnaud |
01:07:17 |
M. |
V1 |
16 |
|
|
66 |
RUBIO
Daniel |
01:07:17 |
M. |
V3 |
5 |
BASKETS
FUMANTES |
|
67 |
CUVILLIER
Didier |
01:07:19 |
M. |
V2 |
9 |
|
|
68 |
BONOMO
Jerome |
01:07:26 |
M. |
SE |
26 |
|
|
69 |
DONADILLE
Marie Flor. |
01:07:31 |
F. |
V2 |
1 |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
70 |
FAVIER
Veronique |
01:07:40 |
F. |
V2 |
2 |
|
|
71 |
FEUILLET
Ludovic |
01:07:41 |
M. |
V1 |
17 |
BASKETS
FUMANTES |
|
72 |
REY
Elodie |
01:07:46 |
F. |
V1 |
4 |
|
|
73 |
LECOINTRE
Nans |
01:07:47 |
M. |
SE |
27 |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
74 |
REYNIER
Frederic |
01:07:53 |
M. |
V1 |
18 |
|
|
75 |
PLACE
Caroline |
01:07:59 |
F. |
V1 |
5 |
ECLA
LAUDUN |
|
76 |
COHEN
Grégory |
01:08:00 |
M. |
V1 |
19 |
|
|
77 |
COINTEPAS
Mathieu |
01:08:04 |
M. |
V2 |
10 |
ASVA |
|
78 |
DEMARS
Benoit |
01:08:50 |
M. |
SE |
28 |
|
|
79 |
GONNEAU
Kelly |
01:08:50 |
F. |
SE |
3 |
|
|
80 |
LABRIET
Arnaud |
01:08:57 |
M. |
V1 |
20 |
|
|
81 |
CABROC
Marion |
01:09:13 |
F. |
SE |
4 |
TRI LUNEL |
|
82 |
LIOURE
Virginie |
01:09:14 |
F. |
SE |
5 |
|
|
83 |
DEMARS
Julien |
01:09:24 |
M. |
SE |
29 |
|
|
84 |
LONGA
Maxime |
01:09:48 |
M. |
SE |
30 |
|
|
85 |
MARCEL
Patrick |
01:10:04 |
M. |
V3 |
6 |
|
|
86 |
AÏDOUD
Karim |
01:10:06 |
M. |
SE |
31 |
|
|
87 |
NICOLON
Cécile |
01:10:29 |
F. |
SE |
6 |
FRONTALES
ET BOUSSOLES |
|
88 |
FELIX
Freddy |
01:10:55 |
M. |
V3 |
7 |
PAS DE
CLUB |
|
89 |
DUCROT
Jean |
01:11:06 |
M. |
SE |
32 |
|
|
90 |
MILON
Sandrine |
01:11:13 |
F. |
V1 |
6 |
|
|
91 |
BOURGOIN
Eric |
01:11:15 |
M. |
V2 |
11 |
|
|
92 |
THAO Lao |
01:11:49 |
M. |
SE |
33 |
|
|
93 |
CHAPON
Coraline |
01:11:54 |
F. |
SE |
7 |
|
|
94 |
GRINE
Yamina |
01:12:00 |
F. |
V2 |
3 |
ASV RAID
TRAIL TRIATHLON |
|
95 |
DELESTAN
Laurence |
01:12:20 |
F. |
SE |
8 |
|
|
96 |
SAUVAYRE
Thierry |
01:12:57 |
M. |
V1 |
21 |
|
|
97 |
MEDEE
Nathalie |
01:12:57 |
F. |
V1 |
7 |
|
|
98 |
LARNAC
Nathalie |
01:13:04 |
F. |
SE |
9 |
|
|
99 |
LARNAC
Jean Françoi. |
01:13:06 |
M. |
V1 |
22 |
|
|
100 |
LANTIEZ
Bruno |
01:13:37 |
M. |
V1 |
23 |
GAMBADE |
|
101 |
GONZALEZ
Pablo |
01:13:46 |
M. |
CA |
5 |
|
|
102 |
SCATOLI
Paolo |
01:13:49 |
M. |
V2 |
12 |
AS RAID
MELOX |
|
103 |
ABATE
Phil |
01:14:35 |
M. |
V1 |
24 |
AS RAID
MELOX |
|
104 |
MADONIA
Coralie |
01:14:36 |
F. |
SE |
10 |
|
|
105 |
CHEVALLIER
Laure |
01:14:37 |
F. |
SE |
11 |
|
|
106 |
RIPETTI
Stephane |
01:14:40 |
M. |
V1 |
25 |
|
|
107 |
CISTIO
Celine |
01:14:47 |
F. |
V1 |
8 |
|
|
108 |
COSTA
Pierre |
01:15:06 |
M. |
V2 |
13 |
|
|
109 |
VIOUJARD
Cecile |
01:15:08 |
F. |
SE |
12 |
|
|
110 |
JUSTES
Karine |
01:15:17 |
F. |
V1 |
9 |
|
|
111 |
BARBIER
Audrey |
01:15:24 |
F. |
SE |
13 |
LA
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
112 |
SANCHEZ
Laure |
01:15:26 |
F. |
V1 |
10 |
|
|
113 |
VIVIEZ
Virginie |
01:15:27 |
F. |
SE |
14 |
|
|
114 |
JULIEN
Pauline |
01:15:37 |
F. |
SE |
15 |
|
|
115 |
MONTOYA
Olivier |
01:15:49 |
M. |
SE |
34 |
|
|
116 |
COURDOUZIL
Géraldin. |
01:16:01 |
F. |
V2 |
4 |
TEAM
RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE |
|
117 |
GARNERO
Audrey |
01:16:02 |
F. |
SE |
16 |
|
|
118 |
BEAUDOIN
Tony |
01:16:02 |
M. |
SE |
35 |
|
|
119 |
BERTONCINO
Chantal |
01:16:51 |
F. |
V2 |
5 |
ASVA |
|
120 |
TIVOLLIER
Marie |
01:16:54 |
F. |
SE |
17 |
|
|
121 |
TOULOTTE
Michael |
01:17:01 |
M. |
V1 |
26 |
ECLA |
|
122 |
PERRIN
Tuyet |
01:17:11 |
F. |
V1 |
11 |
LA
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
123 |
ASENSIO
Klelia |
01:17:42 |
F. |
V1 |
12 |
|
|
124 |
GOURBEILLON
Vincent |
01:17:42 |
M. |
V1 |
27 |
COURIR A
ST VICTOR |
|
125 |
PASCAL
Frederic |
01:17:57 |
M. |
V2 |
14 |
FREE
RUNNERS LE CLUB |
|
126 |
CHIVALIER
Herve |
01:18:38 |
M. |
SE |
36 |
|
|
127 |
MICHEL
Sabine |
01:19:09 |
F. |
SE |
18 |
|
|
128 |
BATTAGEU
Xavier |
01:19:22 |
M. |
V1 |
28 |
|
|
129 |
SENGLAT
Jeremy |
01:19:26 |
M. |
SE |
37 |
GMTEAM |
|
130 |
BENDAOUD
Samir |
01:19:26 |
M. |
SE |
38 |
|
|
131 |
BELKACEMI
Dimitri |
01:19:30 |
M. |
SE |
39 |
|
|
132 |
CHAPON
Françoise |
01:19:47 |
F. |
V3 |
1 |
|
|
133 |
BOUANANI
Fatiha |
01:20:13 |
F. |
V1 |
13 |
COURIR A
ST VICTOR |
|
134 |
PASCAL
Djamila |
01:20:32 |
F. |
V1 |
14 |
|
|
135 |
FILIPPI
Mireille |
01:21:26 |
F. |
V1 |
15 |
|
|
136 |
LAMOURET
Marine |
01:21:57 |
F. |
SE |
19 |
|
|
137 |
BOURNETON
Marie Clai. |
01:22:04 |
F. |
V3 |
2 |
|
|
138 |
MANIGLIER
Hervé |
01:22:49 |
M. |
V1 |
29 |
|
|
139 |
VILLON
Laetitia |
01:22:49 |
F. |
V1 |
16 |
|
|
140 |
SERGI
Amélia |
01:25:27 |
F. |
SE |
20 |
|
|
141 |
SERGI
Anthony |
01:25:27 |
M. |
V1 |
30 |
|
|
142 |
LABROX
Philip |
01:25:46 |
M. |
V2 |
15 |
|
|
143 |
COUVREUX
Carole |
01:34:36 |
F. |
SE |
21 |
|
|
144 |
SORIA
Gilles |
01:34:37 |
M. |
V1 |
31 |
|
|
145 |
COUVREUX
Cécile |
01:34:37 |
F. |
SE |
22 |
|
|
146 |
VALENTE
Lydie |
01:41:02 |
F. |
V3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|