Clt |
Nom et
Prénom |
Temps |
Clt/Cat |
Club/Ville |
1 |
CANOVAS Guillaume |
00:38:30 |
1 SEM |
[34] TENNIS CLUB LE CRES |
2 |
GARCIA Pablo |
00:39:22 |
2 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
3 |
DELALONDE Thierry |
00:40:29 |
3 SEM |
[34] INTERSPORT SC |
4 |
MOUSSA Alain |
00:44:49 |
1 V2M |
[34] SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
5 |
VIC Theo |
00:45:48 |
1 JUM |
[34] LUNEL BIKE |
6 |
FORESTIER Jean-Marc |
00:46:17 |
1 V1M |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
7 |
MADONIA Wilfried |
00:47:44 |
4 SEM |
[30] NIMES |
8 |
ESMOUNI Claire |
00:47:48 |
1 SEF |
[34] TEAM DECATHLON ODDYSEUM |
9 |
BRUN Patrice |
00:48:07 |
2 V2M |
[34] LATTES |
10 |
COSTE Olivier |
00:48:26 |
5 SEM |
[34] COSTE PEINTURES |
11 |
KERDELLANT Elven |
00:48:53 |
6 SEM |
[34] CLEDER |
12 |
TOFFOLI Bruno |
00:49:08 |
1 V3M |
[34] LATTES |
13 |
BONNET Ludovic |
00:49:50 |
7 SEM |
[34] PALAVAS |
14 |
LOTISSIER Yves |
00:50:22 |
2 V3M |
[42] CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
15 |
SAMSON Sebastien |
00:50:45 |
8 SEM |
[34] SAINT AUNES |
16 |
BASTIDE Loïc |
00:50:53 |
9 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
17 |
ROSSIGNOL Lory |
00:50:53 |
10 SEM |
[34] SETE |
18 |
KAMRAOUI Rachid |
00:51:04 |
2 V1M |
[31] BRUGUIERES |
19 |
FEUILLASSIER Matthieu |
00:51:09 |
11 SEM |
[34] VILLEVEYRAC |
20 |
PUYOU-HIALLE Franck |
00:51:35 |
3 V1M |
[34] MARC |
21 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
00:52:08 |
4 V1M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
22 |
CHARNET Sébastien |
00:52:14 |
12 SEM |
[34] LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE |
23 |
GRECO Alain |
00:52:17 |
3 V3M |
[34] MIREVAL |
24 |
GARCIA Olivier |
00:52:24 |
2 JUM |
[34] MAUGUIO |
25 |
BOYER Gérard |
00:52:25 |
5 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
26 |
AYACHE Pierre |
00:52:44 |
13 SEM |
SAINT CYR |
27 |
VIDALINC Guillaume |
00:52:51 |
14 SEM |
[34] VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE |
28 |
MERCIER Benoit |
00:52:52 |
15 SEM |
[30] LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE |
29 |
ROULET Romain |
00:52:55 |
16 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
30 |
COULY Emmanuel |
00:53:13 |
17 SEM |
[34] VO2 TRIATHLON |
31 |
GOSSELIN Damien |
00:54:04 |
18 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
32 |
GAYDA Alexandre |
00:54:20 |
1 ESM |
[34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
33 |
EMERY Yoan |
00:54:24 |
2 ESM |
[34] SETE |
34 |
COSTE Jean-Pierre |
00:54:25 |
6 V1M |
[34] COSTE PEINTURES |
35 |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
00:54:27 |
7 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
36 |
DAGORN Olivier |
00:54:36 |
8 V1M |
DIJON |
37 |
GIBON Barbara |
00:54:37 |
1 V1F |
[34] CAP MELGUEIL |
38 |
COURTOIS David |
00:54:37 |
9 V1M |
[34] JACOU |
39 |
VILMAIN Ludovic |
00:54:50 |
19 SEM |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
40 |
HOUPIEZ Jean-Michel |
00:54:53 |
3 V2M |
[34] MARC |
41 |
REVEL Eric |
00:54:54 |
4 V2M |
[34] VEDAS ENDURANCE |
42 |
GRELLET Thibaud |
00:55:01 |
10 V1M |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
43 |
CANCE Evelyne |
00:55:02 |
2 SEF |
[34] TEMPS COURSE |
44 |
RIBAGNAC Didier |
00:55:05 |
4 V3M |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
45 |
DASTARNAC Gérard |
00:55:25 |
5 V2M |
[34] SAINT FELIX DE L'HERAS |
46 |
TOSELLO Nicolas |
00:55:29 |
20 SEM |
[34] PRANA |
47 |
BELFIORE Brice |
00:55:29 |
21 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
48 |
GIAONE Thibaut |
00:55:44 |
22 SEM |
[13] AIX EN PROVENCE |
49 |
PIN Mickaël |
00:55:48 |
23 SEM |
ACY EN MULTIEN |
50 |
CODANI Olivier |
00:56:13 |
11 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
51 |
MUNOZ Renaud |
00:56:31 |
24 SEM |
[34] FRONTIGNAN |
52 |
IZOUAOUEN Benoit |
00:56:37 |
6 V2M |
[34] CAP MELGUEIL |
53 |
DOS SANTOS-PACHECO Victor |
00:56:37 |
7 V2M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
54 |
GORRY Vincent |
00:56:38 |
8 V2M |
[34] PEROLS |
55 |
MOURIER Dominique |
00:57:00 |
9 V2M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
56 |
LAVEAU Franck |
00:57:39 |
12 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
57 |
CARRAZE Jean-Nicolas |
00:57:40 |
25 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
58 |
DARDIER Philippe |
00:57:42 |
13 V1M |
[34] CASTRIES |
59 |
RAMBEAU Jean-Pierre |
00:57:54 |
10 V2M |
[34] PEROLS |
60 |
REVE Wilfrid |
00:58:02 |
14 V1M |
[34] MAUGUIO |
61 |
GILLES Stéphane |
00:58:09 |
15 V1M |
[30] AIMARGUES |
62 |
BOULET Sébastien |
00:58:11 |
26 SEM |
[34] LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE |
63 |
ALBRIZIO Julien |
00:58:32 |
27 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
64 |
PHILIP Sandrine |
00:58:34 |
3 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
65 |
GANDOUIN Charline |
00:58:38 |
4 SEF |
[34] NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER |
66 |
DURAND-CLEMENT Jonathan |
00:58:51 |
28 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
67 |
VAILLAND Ariane |
00:59:11 |
1 V2F |
[34] LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES |
68 |
SARIVIERE Nadia |
00:59:33 |
5 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
69 |
LASSERRE Marie-Ange |
00:59:37 |
2 V1F |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
70 |
MERY Pierre-François |
00:59:38 |
11 V2M |
[34] CAP CLAS |
71 |
BONNET Guillaume |
00:59:40 |
29 SEM |
[34] VEDAS ENDURANCE |
72 |
RENAUD Alain |
01:00:47 |
12 V2M |
[36] DESERTINES |
73 |
BARROT Patrick |
01:00:57 |
5 V3M |
[30] AUBORD |
74 |
ROUILLON Pierre |
01:01:04 |
13 V2M |
[34] LATTES |
75 |
FABRE Jean-Luc |
01:01:10 |
14 V2M |
[34] LATTES |
76 |
GUINOT Pierre |
01:01:11 |
6 V3M |
[34] PEROLS FOOTING |
77 |
GIL Frédéric |
01:01:12 |
15 V2M |
[34] PEROLS FOOTING |
78 |
ALBINET Didier |
01:01:26 |
16 V2M |
[34] LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE |
79 |
ESNEE Christophe |
01:01:30 |
16 V1M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
80 |
?Dossard #165 |
01:01:33 |
30 SEM |
|
81 |
AZORIN José |
01:01:39 |
17 V2M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
82 |
LOUSSOUARN Christian |
01:01:39 |
18 V2M |
[34] CAP SAINT GELY |
83 |
PEREZ Matthieu |
01:01:50 |
31 SEM |
[34] VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE |
84 |
HEMON Yannick |
01:02:01 |
3 V1F |
[34] PIGNAN |
85 |
FELIX Perrine |
01:02:03 |
6 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
86 |
CEYSSON Nicolas |
01:02:03 |
32 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
87 |
MARTINEZ Geoffroy |
01:02:26 |
17 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
88 |
GARCIA Daniel |
01:02:36 |
7 V3M |
[34] VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE |
89 |
HENRI Pauline |
01:02:38 |
7 SEF |
[34] LATTES |
90 |
ESTRIC Joël |
01:02:41 |
19 V2M |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
91 |
PIEKARSKI Patrick |
01:02:44 |
20 V2M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
92 |
KIFFEL Erwan |
01:02:53 |
33 SEM |
[34] LES INGENIEURS DE LA KINE |
93 |
HEYER Robert |
01:02:55 |
8 V3M |
[34] COURIR A
FABREGUES |
94 |
SANCHEZ Maryse |
01:03:32 |
4 V1F |
[34] DREAM TEAM |
95 |
PIQUE Laurent |
01:03:34 |
18 V1M |
[34] SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS |
96 |
VANDERDOONCKT Annie |
01:03:57 |
2 V2F |
[34] PEROLS |
97 |
CHAUVET Dominique |
01:03:57 |
19 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
98 |
VOISIN Pierre-Alain |
01:04:02 |
34 SEM |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
99 |
AUDINOT Frédéric |
01:04:24 |
20 V1M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
100 |
GODEFROY Terry |
01:04:34 |
35 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
101 |
DA COSTA Anthony |
01:04:37 |
21 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
102 |
HIBON Yoan |
01:04:40 |
36 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
103 |
JAULMES Ondine |
01:04:41 |
5 V1F |
[34] MONTPELLIER MASTER TEAM |
104 |
AVGERINOS Julien |
01:04:44 |
37 SEM |
[75] PARIS |
105 |
QUET Martine |
01:04:53 |
6 V1F |
[34] TEYRAN |
106 |
LUNEL Jérôme |
01:05:03 |
22 V1M |
[34] LE TRIADOU |
107 |
BAYLE Morgane |
01:05:05 |
8 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
108 |
BODRAIS Flavien-Marie |
01:05:14 |
23 V1M |
[22] SAINT HELEN |
109 |
PEREZ Jean |
01:05:24 |
9 V3M |
[34] RENARDS CARAVETTE |
110 |
RAVESE Agostino |
01:05:31 |
10 V3M |
[34] JOGGING LAVERUNE |
111 |
AOUAT Vincent |
01:05:44 |
24 V1M |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE |
112 |
GIMENEZ Bernard |
01:05:47 |
21 V2M |
[34] SAINT AUNES |
113 |
HABLITZ Jean-François |
01:05:55 |
38 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
114 |
REGOUFFRE Rémy |
01:05:59 |
25 V1M |
[34] LATTES |
115 |
SALTET Philippe |
01:06:01 |
22 V2M |
[34] LATTES |
116 |
MALET Nicolas |
01:06:02 |
39 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
117 |
MEJIAS Gaël |
01:06:03 |
40 SEM |
[34] TEAM CCAP |
118 |
VENZAL Tony |
01:06:08 |
23 V2M |
[34] COURIRLEMONDE.ORG |
119 |
RICHOMME Noël |
01:06:21 |
1 V4M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
120 |
POIREL Anthony |
01:06:29 |
26 V1M |
[54] PAM CASENOVE |
121 |
TEISSIER Sylvie |
01:06:44 |
7 V1F |
[30] LE GRAU DU ROI |
122 |
SARIVIERE William |
01:06:49 |
41 SEM |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
123 |
BOURELLY Christine |
01:06:50 |
3 V2F |
[34] CATELNAU LE LEZ |
124 |
GHIOTTI Stéphane |
01:06:58 |
27 V1M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
125 |
PAIXAO DO SENHOR Antonio |
01:07:14 |
24 V2M |
|
126 |
LECOCQ Benjamin |
01:07:38 |
42 SEM |
[34] LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE |
127 |
CHANFORAN Céline |
01:07:42 |
9 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
128 |
GIBOT Julien |
01:07:48 |
43 SEM |
[34] SETE |
129 |
RIGAUX Nathalie |
01:07:55 |
8 V1F |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
130 |
VUILLEQUEZ Muriel |
01:07:57 |
1 V3F |
[34] COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
131 |
UVODIC Aline |
01:08:01 |
2 V3F |
[34] COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES |
132 |
DUQUENNE Charline |
01:08:12 |
10 SEF |
[34] SAINT BRES |
133 |
GONDELLE Christian |
01:08:39 |
25 V2M |
[34] VENDARGUES |
134 |
AVGERINOS Kleanthe |
01:08:48 |
11 V3M |
[75] PARIS |
135 |
TOH-ONE Guy (CIV) |
01:08:51 |
44 SEM |
[69] MEYZIEU |
136 |
COSTE Céline |
01:08:52 |
9 V1F |
[34] COSTE PEINTURES |
137 |
HOUPIEL Josiane |
01:08:55 |
4 V2F |
[34] MARC |
138 |
VALQUE Dominique |
01:08:58 |
5 V2F |
[34] SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES |
139 |
COMBES Thérèse |
01:08:58 |
3 V3F |
[34] SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES |
140 |
PETEY Jean-Jacques |
01:09:12 |
26 V2M |
POISSY |
141 |
LAUNAY Guy |
01:09:32 |
12 V3M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
142 |
DURASNEL Benoit |
01:09:32 |
45 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
143 |
DURASNEL Natacha |
01:09:32 |
11 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
144 |
TITZ-ANDREO Blandine |
01:09:36 |
4 V3F |
[34] DREAM TEAM |
145 |
GILLI Delphine |
01:09:38 |
12 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
146 |
GILLI Michèle |
01:09:39 |
5 V3F |
[34] CAP MELGUEIL |
147 |
VEJLGAARD Hélle |
01:09:39 |
10 V1F |
[34] LATTES |
148 |
DONO Jack |
01:09:51 |
27 V2M |
[30] NIMES |
149 |
LE MAO Kelly |
01:10:08 |
13 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
150 |
GIMENEZ Séverine |
01:10:21 |
11 V1F |
[34] SAINT AUNES |
151 |
MIKAELIAN Stéphane |
01:10:38 |
28 V2M |
[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC |
152 |
FAVE Aurélie |
01:11:07 |
14 SEF |
[34] PEROLS |
153 |
REYMOND Stéphane |
01:11:32 |
29 V2M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
154 |
MONTREDON Aurélie |
01:11:41 |
15 SEF |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE |
155 |
BARBIERO Louis |
01:11:50 |
2 V4M |
[34] SETE |
156 |
POLIS William |
01:12:01 |
30 V2M |
[34] BALARUC LE VIEUX |
157 |
MUSSOL Dominique |
01:12:28 |
31 V2M |
[34] DAM |
158 |
BERTHELOT Romain |
01:12:32 |
46 SEM |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
159 |
DARROUSSAT Julie |
01:12:36 |
16 SEF |
[34] SAINT AUNES |
160 |
GOULLIOUD Coralie |
01:12:36 |
17 SEF |
[34] LATTES |
161 |
SIONNEAU Marc |
01:12:44 |
28 V1M |
[34] TEYRAN |
162 |
REGOUFFRE Virginie |
01:13:10 |
18 SEF |
[34] ACL LATTES |
163 |
SUZZI Marie-Françoise |
01:13:13 |
6 V2F |
[34] SAINT CHRISTOL AC |
164 |
COSTE Eric |
01:13:19 |
29 V1M |
[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS |
165 |
DARTIES Benoit |
01:13:29 |
47 SEM |
[21] DAM |
166 |
LECOINTE Stéphane |
01:14:25 |
48 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
167 |
GERVAIS Jean-Marc |
01:15:00 |
13 V3M |
[34] PEROLS |
168 |
LEFEBVRE Laurent |
01:15:14 |
32 V2M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
169 |
GRIMAUD Stéphanie |
01:17:22 |
12 V1F |
TARBES |
170 |
ALBERO Sandra |
01:17:39 |
19 SEF |
[34] VENDARGUES |
171 |
LOPEZ Lionel |
01:17:56 |
14 V3M |
[34] LATTES |
172 |
BANCE Nathalie |
01:18:04 |
13 V1F |
[34] PEROLS FOOTING |
173 |
SALORT Lisa |
01:18:04 |
20 SEF |
[34] PEROLS FOOTING |
174 |
DIEU Véronique |
01:18:36 |
14 V1F |
[34] MONTPELLIER MASTER TEAM |
175 |
MARTIN Karine |
01:18:36 |
15 V1F |
[34] MONTPELLIER MASTER TEAM |
176 |
VIDAL Dominique |
01:19:08 |
33 V2M |
[34] LATTES |
177 |
ARNAL Sandrine |
01:19:08 |
7 V2F |
[34] LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES |
178 |
CORNET Frédérique |
01:19:17 |
8 V2F |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
179 |
LACROIX Laure |
01:19:41 |
16 V1F |
[34] LATTES |
180 |
MONTAGNON Zohra |
01:20:02 |
9 V2F |
[34] LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES |
181 |
LOUSSOUARN-CONTRERAS Marie |
01:20:13 |
17 V1F |
[34] CAP SAINT GELY |
182 |
BECQUART Patricia (IRL) |
01:20:28 |
21 SEF |
[34] LATTES |
183 |
CABANES Guy |
01:20:30 |
3 V4M |
[31] MONTRABE |
184 |
PIQUE Stéphanie |
01:20:51 |
22 SEF |
[34] PIQUE |
185 |
THUILLIER Arnaud |
01:22:05 |
49 SEM |
[34] LATTES |
186 |
MALLET Céline |
01:22:05 |
23 SEF |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
187 |
KOLONTE Andrea |
01:22:37 |
18 V1F |
[34] LE CRES |
188 |
PERROCHIA Hélène |
01:22:39 |
19 V1F |
[34] LATTES |
189 |
LONCLE Thierry |
01:23:52 |
30 V1M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
190 |
OLLIVIER Jean-Yves |
01:26:54 |
15 V3M |
[34] LATTES |
|
|
|
|
|