Clt |
Nom - Prénom |
Temps |
Clt/Cat |
Clt/Sex |
Club/Ville |
1 |
BERLIER Sébastien |
00:56:37 |
1 V1M |
1 M |
[34] PRADES LE LEZ |
2 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
00:56:56 |
1 SEM |
2 M |
[34] ACM |
3 |
ZERROUKI Thierry |
00:57:20 |
2 V1M |
3 M |
[34] LE CRES |
4 |
PASQUETTO Dorian |
00:58:05 |
1 ESM |
4 M |
[34] SAINT BRES |
5 |
AMORIN Georges |
00:58:20 |
1 V2M |
5 M |
[34] COURIR ARIEGE
PYRENEES CAP 09 |
6 |
KERDELLANT Elven |
00:58:52 |
2 SEM |
6 M |
[34] KERDELLANT |
7 |
OULDKHETTAB Mostefa |
00:59:27 |
3 V1M |
7 M |
[34] LUNEL |
8 |
CABRERA Alexandre |
01:00:05 |
3 SEM |
8 M |
[34] VILLEVEYRAC |
9 |
CANDAT Steve |
01:00:24 |
2 V2M |
9 M |
[34] CAZILHAC |
10 |
FENOLL Emmanuel |
01:00:59 |
4 SEM |
10 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
11 |
SARTON Fabien |
01:01:37 |
5 SEM |
11 M |
MADE IN TRI |
12 |
PATOUT Benjamin |
01:02:28 |
6 SEM |
12 M |
[34] SAINT JUST |
13 |
DELAFOSSE Jacques |
01:02:38 |
1 V3M |
13 M |
RUNNING SENSATION/
MIZUNO |
14 |
MARCINIAK Cyril |
01:02:49 |
7 SEM |
14 M |
[34] AMICALE DES
COUREURS LATTOIS |
15 |
ROBERJOT Joël |
01:02:58 |
4 V1M |
15 M |
[34] COURIR A FABREGUES |
16 |
FAVE Damien |
01:03:22 |
8 SEM |
16 M |
[95] BESSANCOURT |
17 |
LANGLOIS Benjamin |
01:03:43 |
9 SEM |
17 M |
[34] MAT MONTPELLIER |
18 |
GENEIX Frédéric |
01:03:56 |
5 V1M |
18 M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
19 |
POULLAIN Matthieu |
01:04:07 |
10 SEM |
19 M |
[34] MONTPELIER
TRIATHLON |
20 |
THIENOT Stéphane |
01:04:08 |
2 V3M |
20 M |
[34] MAAM |
21 |
LAMBOLEY Christophe |
01:04:10 |
6 V1M |
21 M |
[34] VO2 TRIATHLON |
22 |
ESTEBAN Geoffrey |
01:04:16 |
7 V1M |
22 M |
[34] MARATHON DU PIC
TEYRAN |
23 |
AUBELEAU Cédric |
01:04:31 |
8 V1M |
23 M |
TEAM VIVI |
24 |
LAFFITE Romain |
01:04:37 |
11 SEM |
24 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
25 |
BURNOUF Hugo |
01:04:48 |
2 ESM |
25 M |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
26 |
GARCIA Henri |
01:04:55 |
3 V2M |
26 M |
[30] COURIR CLUB AIGUES
MORTES |
27 |
POYER François |
01:05:22 |
12 SEM |
27 M |
[34] PRADES LE LEZ |
28 |
VALAYE Cédric |
01:05:33 |
9 V1M |
28 M |
[34] MAUGUIO CARNON
TRIATHLON |
29 |
GAINCHE Thomas |
01:05:37 |
13 SEM |
29 M |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
30 |
GREGOIRE Nicolas |
01:05:40 |
14 SEM |
30 M |
[74] LES ALLIGATORS
SEYNOD TRIATHLON |
31 |
LAUSSEL Jérôme |
01:05:46 |
4 V2M |
31 M |
[34] CAP SAINT GELY |
32 |
GUIGON Bastien |
01:05:56 |
3 ESM |
32 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
33 |
VAN HAMEREN Gerben |
01:05:57 |
15 SEM |
33 M |
[34] MARC |
34 |
BERTHU Sylvain |
01:06:01 |
10 V1M |
34 M |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE
RIVIERE |
35 |
BECKER Jean-Baptiste |
01:06:03 |
11 V1M |
35 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
36 |
GAYRAUD Corinne |
01:06:13 |
1 V1F |
1 F |
[34] CRC CASTRIES |
37 |
SENTIER Laurent |
01:06:14 |
12 V1M |
36 M |
[34] CAP MELGUEIL |
38 |
LAGNEAU Christophe |
01:06:34 |
5 V2M |
37 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
39 |
BACQUART Bertrand |
01:06:36 |
16 SEM |
38 M |
[34] LES MATELLES |
40 |
PROSPERI Pierre |
01:07:24 |
17 SEM |
39 M |
[34] MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ |
41 |
TASSIE Jérôme |
01:07:26 |
13 V1M |
40 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
42 |
PENZO Claudio |
01:07:39 |
14 V1M |
41 M |
[34] MONTPELIER
TRIATHLON |
43 |
JOUAN Jérémy |
01:07:57 |
18 SEM |
42 M |
[34] LUNEL |
44 |
BOUSLAMA Sid |
01:08:04 |
19 SEM |
43 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
45 |
MICHEL Arnaud |
01:08:10 |
15 V1M |
44 M |
TCN |
46 |
BILLARD Jean-Louis |
01:08:18 |
6 V2M |
45 M |
[34] BILLARD |
47 |
LEROY Hugues |
01:08:37 |
16 V1M |
46 M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
48 |
ROIRON Jean-Michel |
01:08:37 |
17 V1M |
47 M |
[34] MAT MONTPELLIER |
49 |
COTTRET Greg |
01:08:44 |
18 V1M |
48 M |
[34] MADE IN TRI |
50 |
BLANCHARD Jérôme |
01:08:49 |
19 V1M |
49 M |
[34] FABREGUES |
51 |
PEREZ Yohan |
01:08:50 |
20 SEM |
50 M |
[34] - |
52 |
ORTIS François |
01:08:51 |
21 SEM |
51 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
53 |
PHILIPPE Lionel |
01:08:55 |
20 V1M |
52 M |
[34] CASTRIES RUNNING
CLUB |
54 |
AUTEXIER Vincent |
01:09:23 |
22 SEM |
53 M |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE
RIVIERE |
55 |
JAMES Guillaume |
01:09:24 |
23 SEM |
54 M |
[34] LOUPIAN TRI NATURE |
56 |
COLLOS Mathieu |
01:09:25 |
24 SEM |
55 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
57 |
QUET Stéphane |
01:09:35 |
21 V1M |
56 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
58 |
LEJEUNE Eloïc |
01:09:40 |
22 V1M |
57 M |
[34] LES COUREURS DE
SAINT GEORGES |
59 |
BONNEFOI Daniel |
01:09:47 |
23 V1M |
58 M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
60 |
WOLFF Antoine |
01:10:03 |
25 SEM |
59 M |
[12] RODEZ |
61 |
PASTOUREL Elodie |
01:10:05 |
1 SEF |
2 F |
[34] LE CRES |
62 |
CALAQUE Damien |
01:10:18 |
26 SEM |
60 M |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
63 |
MAUBEC Jérôme |
01:10:23 |
27 SEM |
61 M |
[34] MAT MONTPELLIER |
64 |
COVES-CHATARD Céline |
01:10:47 |
2 SEF |
3 F |
[34] SAINT GELY
ATHLETISME |
65 |
ROUZADE David |
01:11:00 |
24 V1M |
62 M |
[34] PRADES LE LEZ |
66 |
COMBESCURE Mathieu |
01:11:10 |
28 SEM |
63 M |
[34] SATURARGUES |
67 |
PINTARD Grégory |
01:11:13 |
25 V1M |
64 M |
[30] NIMES |
68 |
NOUVEL Fabien |
01:11:15 |
7 V2M |
65 M |
[34] JACOU |
69 |
CAMBAZAR Guillaume |
01:11:17 |
29 SEM |
66 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
70 |
CHALIER Matthieu |
01:11:34 |
26 V1M |
67 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
71 |
PONT Frédéric |
01:11:41 |
8 V2M |
68 M |
[34] FWP |
72 |
GIRAUD Benoit |
01:11:49 |
30 SEM |
69 M |
[34] CASTRIES RUNNING
CLUB |
73 |
JAMET Jean-Marie |
01:11:53 |
3 V3M |
70 M |
[31] LANSARGUES |
74 |
BETOUS Jérémy |
01:11:56 |
31 SEM |
71 M |
[34] SAINT DREZERY |
75 |
COMBESCURE Jérôme |
01:12:17 |
27 V1M |
72 M |
[34] MONTAUD |
76 |
CODOU Guillaume |
01:12:21 |
32 SEM |
73 M |
[34] THE RUNNING STONES |
77 |
GRANIER Luc |
01:12:49 |
9 V2M |
74 M |
[34] JACOU |
78 |
CANO Guillaume |
01:12:53 |
33 SEM |
75 M |
[30] TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM |
79 |
RIBERA Gilles |
01:12:58 |
28 V1M |
76 M |
[34] JACOU |
80 |
GOUDET Bernard |
01:12:59 |
10 V2M |
77 M |
[30] LES BIPEDES DE LA
VAUNAGE |
81 |
DELABIE Mathieu |
01:13:23 |
29 V1M |
78 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
82 |
REY Alexis |
01:13:29 |
30 V1M |
79 M |
[34] CANET |
83 |
MAS Jean Arnaud |
01:13:36 |
34 SEM |
80 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
84 |
DELORD David |
01:13:40 |
31 V1M |
81 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
85 |
PICARD Nicolas |
01:13:43 |
35 SEM |
82 M |
[34] JACOU |
86 |
BARES Valérie |
01:13:55 |
3 SEF |
4 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
87 |
BOLOMEY Aline |
01:14:22 |
4 SEF |
5 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
88 |
RAFFIN Lucile |
01:14:22 |
5 SEF |
6 F |
[34] SAINT DREZERY |
89 |
FOUR Elodie |
01:14:47 |
6 SEF |
7 F |
[15] AURILLAC |
90 |
ROINARD Angélique |
01:14:52 |
7 SEF |
8 F |
[34] MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ |
91 |
LAGACHE Vincent |
01:14:53 |
11 V2M |
83 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
92 |
MICHEL Eric |
01:14:59 |
32 V1M |
84 M |
[34] TEAM CRES CYCLISME |
93 |
BRUNELLI Mario |
01:15:01 |
36 SEM |
85 M |
[34] COURNONTERRAL |
94 |
GOU Nicolas |
01:15:08 |
33 V1M |
86 M |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
95 |
NEUBURGER Arnaud |
01:15:16 |
34 V1M |
87 M |
[30] COURIR CLUB AIGUES
MORTES |
96 |
BINI Raphael |
01:15:27 |
35 V1M |
88 M |
[34] JACOU |
97 |
ROSO Richard |
01:15:32 |
4 V3M |
89 M |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
98 |
BACHER Murielle |
01:15:35 |
2 V1F |
9 F |
[34] - |
99 |
FAISANDIER Virginie |
01:15:46 |
3 V1F |
10 F |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
100 |
ANTIPHON Anne-Claire |
01:15:48 |
4 V1F |
11 F |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
101 |
BETOUS Julien |
01:16:04 |
37 SEM |
90 M |
[34] JACOU |
102 |
MARGUERITTE Anaïs |
01:16:12 |
8 SEF |
12 F |
[74] LES ALLIGATORS
SEYNOD TRIATHLON |
103 |
CHTKAN Marc |
01:16:13 |
38 SEM |
91 M |
[34] THE RUNNING STONES |
104 |
BERARD Marc |
01:16:26 |
12 V2M |
92 M |
[13] SMA |
105 |
GIANI Roman |
01:16:30 |
39 SEM |
93 M |
[34] LE CRES |
106 |
BERNARD Laurent |
01:16:37 |
13 V2M |
94 M |
[34] GIGNAC |
107 |
TOMBERLI Thomas |
01:16:49 |
40 SEM |
95 M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
108 |
MAURY Christophe |
01:16:52 |
36 V1M |
96 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
109 |
LEBLOND Guillaume |
01:17:05 |
41 SEM |
97 M |
[31] LEBLOND |
110 |
COSTE Olivier |
01:17:13 |
37 V1M |
98 M |
[34] THE RUNNING STONES |
111 |
MESNAGE Renaud |
01:17:25 |
38 V1M |
99 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
112 |
MENARD Danielle |
01:17:35 |
1 V3F |
13 F |
[30] SUMENE |
113 |
VALJENT Emmanuel |
01:17:39 |
39 V1M |
100 M |
[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC |
114 |
MAES Arnaud |
01:17:44 |
40 V1M |
101 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
115 |
MAGNIANT Stéphane |
01:17:53 |
42 SEM |
102 M |
[11] SIGEAN |
116 |
BLANCHET Jean-Pierre |
01:17:55 |
14 V2M |
103 M |
[34] RUN IN CRES |
117 |
DUBAIL Leslie |
01:18:01 |
9 SEF |
14 F |
[84] SORGUES |
118 |
ROSA-DAZA Elias |
01:18:03 |
41 V1M |
104 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
119 |
BRANDON Laura |
01:18:05 |
10 SEF |
15 F |
[34] MURAT SUR VEBRE |
120 |
QUOY Nicolas |
01:18:11 |
43 SEM |
105 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
121 |
TURIES Arnaud |
01:18:15 |
44 SEM |
106 M |
[34] THE RUNNING STONES |
122 |
BELOT Pascal |
01:18:16 |
42 V1M |
107 M |
[34] BOUZIGUES |
123 |
REQUIRAND Philippe |
01:18:17 |
15 V2M |
108 M |
[34] LES FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
124 |
BOISSON Olivier |
01:18:28 |
43 V1M |
109 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
125 |
TAVOILLOT Guilhem |
01:18:30 |
45 SEM |
110 M |
[34] SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS |
126 |
GIBOIRE Jonathan |
01:18:34 |
46 SEM |
111 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
127 |
LAUNAY Frédéric |
01:18:35 |
44 V1M |
112 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
128 |
GELIE Patrick |
01:18:53 |
16 V2M |
113 M |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
129 |
AUGE Yves |
01:19:02 |
17 V2M |
114 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
131 |
MILLET Jean-François |
01:19:06 |
18 V2M |
115 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
130 |
CROS Nathalie |
01:19:06 |
5 V1F |
16 F |
[30] COURIR A AIGUES
MORTES |
132 |
DARDIER Philippe |
01:19:08 |
19 V2M |
116 M |
[34] CASTRIES |
133 |
LE PRADO Fabienne |
01:19:12 |
11 SEF |
17 F |
[34] SL MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
134 |
BRESSON Céline |
01:19:25 |
12 SEF |
18 F |
[34] CASTRIES |
135 |
RINCON Laurent |
01:19:27 |
45 V1M |
117 M |
[34] LAVERUNE |
136 |
CHOPARD Christian |
01:19:56 |
20 V2M |
118 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
137 |
CLADERA Grégory |
01:20:10 |
47 SEM |
119 M |
[34] POUSSAN |
138 |
GEX Arnaud |
01:20:23 |
46 V1M |
120 M |
[34] GIGEAN |
139 |
PONS Camille |
01:20:36 |
48 SEM |
121 M |
[34] SAINT GEORGES
D'ORQUES |
140 |
AKERMANN Grégori |
01:20:48 |
49 SEM |
122 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
141 |
BROLY Aurélien |
01:21:05 |
50 SEM |
123 M |
[33] BLAYE |
142 |
BORDENAVE Sylvie |
01:21:09 |
13 SEF |
19 F |
[34] JACOU |
143 |
COUDERC Patrick |
01:21:45 |
47 V1M |
124 M |
[34] CASTRIES RUNNING
CLUB |
144 |
FERET Gilbert |
01:21:45 |
5 V3M |
125 M |
[30] COURIR A AIGUES
MORTES |
145 |
LLOP Jean |
01:21:49 |
21 V2M |
126 M |
[34] CASTRIES |
146 |
ESTRIC Joël |
01:21:51 |
22 V2M |
127 M |
[34] JUVIGNAC |
147 |
LE BOUSSAC Hugues |
01:21:52 |
51 SEM |
128 M |
[34] PRADES LE LEZ |
148 |
GIANI Alain |
01:22:26 |
23 V2M |
129 M |
[34] LE CRES |
149 |
ROUSSELLE Fabrice |
01:22:34 |
48 V1M |
130 M |
[34] MAUGUIO |
150 |
VALLEE Cyrile |
01:22:35 |
49 V1M |
131 M |
[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC |
151 |
MEYNIER Vincent |
01:22:37 |
24 V2M |
132 M |
[34] TEAM CAMELEONS
SPORT |
152 |
FERNANDEZ Béatrice |
01:22:38 |
1 V2F |
20 F |
[34] LES FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
153 |
ROBERJOT Amélie |
01:22:38 |
6 V1F |
21 F |
[34] GIGEAN |
154 |
BODIN Christophe |
01:23:19 |
50 V1M |
133 M |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE
RIVIERE |
155 |
ESCOBAR Ludovic |
01:23:29 |
52 SEM |
134 M |
[34] JACOU |
156 |
AUDINOT Frédéric |
01:23:56 |
51 V1M |
135 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
157 |
ANSELME Mathilde |
01:23:58 |
14 SEF |
22 F |
[30] CAVEIRAC |
158 |
FRANCOIS Quentin |
01:23:59 |
53 SEM |
136 M |
[30] CALVISSON |
159 |
MANISSOL Laurent |
01:24:25 |
52 V1M |
137 M |
[34] MONTPELIER
TRIATHLON |
160 |
DELEUZE Benoit |
01:24:30 |
53 V1M |
138 M |
[34] JACOU |
161 |
LLOP Céline |
01:24:31 |
7 V1F |
23 F |
[34] CASTRIES |
162 |
LANGLOIS Patrice |
01:24:35 |
54 V1M |
139 M |
[34] MAUGUIO |
163 |
FAVE Aurélie |
01:24:43 |
15 SEF |
24 F |
[34] PEROLS |
164 |
BOLOMEY Fanny |
01:24:46 |
8 V1F |
25 F |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
165 |
BARBOTTE Eric |
01:24:47 |
55 V1M |
140 M |
[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC |
166 |
GRAC Caroline |
01:24:49 |
9 V1F |
26 F |
[34] GUZARGUES |
167 |
HAMANN Marie |
01:24:52 |
16 SEF |
27 F |
[34] MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
168 |
ELQOMRI Moulay |
01:24:54 |
54 SEM |
141 M |
BARCELONE |
169 |
MAUREL Valérie |
01:25:00 |
2 V2F |
28 F |
[34] CAZOULS LES BEZIERS |
170 |
ALLEGRE Yoan |
01:25:06 |
55 SEM |
142 M |
[30] SAINT GERVASY |
171 |
POCHAT Marc |
01:25:12 |
56 V1M |
143 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
172 |
PUIG-SEGUR Claire |
01:25:23 |
10 V1F |
29 F |
[34] MARC |
173 |
MARIGNIER Cyril |
01:25:24 |
57 V1M |
144 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
174 |
BARRAL Dimitri |
01:25:27 |
58 V1M |
145 M |
[34] POUZOLS |
175 |
PANIER Stéphane |
01:25:33 |
59 V1M |
146 M |
[34] AUMELAS |
176 |
MEYER Stéphane |
01:25:42 |
56 SEM |
147 M |
[34] PRADES LE LEZ |
177 |
DAUVILLIERS Yves |
01:25:48 |
60 V1M |
148 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
178 |
CASTELLON Sylvain |
01:25:51 |
25 V2M |
149 M |
[34] LAVERUNE |
179 |
DECHAUD Hervé |
01:25:56 |
26 V2M |
150 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
180 |
BELTRAN Bruno |
01:26:07 |
27 V2M |
151 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
181 |
CAVAILLEZ Gautier |
01:26:44 |
28 V2M |
152 M |
[34] SAINT AUNES |
182 |
SCHULTE-HOSTEDDE Bridget |
01:26:49 |
11 V1F |
30 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
183 |
PHILIP Bruno |
01:27:03 |
29 V2M |
153 M |
[34] VILLENEUVE LES
MAGUELONE |
184 |
GRAMAJO Fernando |
01:27:22 |
57 SEM |
154 M |
[34] JACOU |
185 |
LOURDOU Richard |
01:27:46 |
58 SEM |
155 M |
[34] LAURET |
186 |
CANAL Simon |
01:27:47 |
59 SEM |
156 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
187 |
CORMOULS Christelle |
01:27:53 |
17 SEF |
31 F |
[30] ARAMON |
188 |
ANTOINE Philippe |
01:27:57 |
30 V2M |
157 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
189 |
DEMARET Thierry |
01:27:58 |
31 V2M |
158 M |
[34] LAVERUNE |
190 |
LE MEUR Gabrielle |
01:28:33 |
3 V2F |
32 F |
[34] SETE |
191 |
MONTALDOT Corinne |
01:28:43 |
12 V1F |
33 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
192 |
JAMET Stéphane |
01:29:02 |
32 V2M |
159 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
193 |
DUHOO Brunhilde |
01:29:15 |
18 SEF |
34 F |
[34] MAT MONTPELLIER |
194 |
DEVARIEUX Rémy |
01:29:44 |
61 V1M |
160 M |
[34] PIGNAN |
195 |
DACOSTA Anthony |
01:29:49 |
62 V1M |
161 M |
[34] LATTES |
196 |
HILLER Claudia |
01:30:45 |
4 V2F |
35 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
197 |
NOGARET William |
01:30:45 |
63 V1M |
162 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
198 |
PUTTEMANS Eszter |
01:31:15 |
13 V1F |
36 F |
[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE
RIVIERE |
199 |
HERNANDEZ Muriel |
01:31:22 |
14 V1F |
37 F |
[34] LES COUREURS DE
L'EOLIENNE |
200 |
HUARD Patrick |
01:31:22 |
33 V2M |
163 M |
[34] LES FOULEES
PRADEENNES |
201 |
CHOPARD-DUBOIS Catherine |
01:31:24 |
5 V2F |
38 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
202 |
MALEYROT Eric |
01:31:39 |
34 V2M |
164 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
203 |
RENOU Stéphane |
01:31:47 |
64 V1M |
165 M |
[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
204 |
RUIZ Antoine |
01:32:12 |
35 V2M |
166 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
205 |
HREN Corinne |
01:32:14 |
6 V2F |
39 F |
[34] ENTENTE POUSSAN
BALARUC |
206 |
MARQUIER Christophe |
01:32:25 |
36 V2M |
167 M |
[34] SAINT BAUZILLE DE
PUTOIS |
207 |
PAOLINO Eric |
01:32:26 |
65 V1M |
168 M |
[30] LES FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
208 |
LOPEZ Priscilla |
01:32:33 |
19 SEF |
40 F |
[34] TEYRAN |
209 |
GILLET Laurent |
01:32:36 |
66 V1M |
169 M |
[34] TEYRAN |
210 |
LAUVERGNE Michel |
01:32:39 |
37 V2M |
170 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
211 |
HREN Eric |
01:32:41 |
67 V1M |
171 M |
[34] ENTENTE POUSSAN
BALARUC |
212 |
GARCIA Valérie |
01:33:01 |
15 V1F |
41 F |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
213 |
DUFOUR Annabelle |
01:33:33 |
16 V1F |
42 F |
[34] SAINT MATHIEU
ATHLETIC |
215 |
SEVERAC Valérie |
01:33:37 |
20 SEF |
43 F |
[34] BUZIGNARGUES |
214 |
BLANC Bertrand |
01:33:37 |
60 SEM |
172 M |
[34] BUZIGNARGUES |
216 |
POYER Céline |
01:34:12 |
21 SEF |
44 F |
[34] LES FOULEES
PRADEENNES |
217 |
ARRADA Amine |
01:34:21 |
61 SEM |
173 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
218 |
COLOMB Denis |
01:34:33 |
62 SEM |
174 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
219 |
SEIDENBINDER Martin |
01:34:55 |
63 SEM |
175 M |
[34] SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS |
220 |
ROGER Paul |
01:35:04 |
64 SEM |
176 M |
[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE |
221 |
GIOUAMMONI François |
01:35:24 |
6 V3M |
177 M |
[13] MARSEILLE |
223 |
DELEUZE Sophie |
01:35:33 |
17 V1F |
45 F |
[34] LATTES |
222 |
DELEUZE Bertrand |
01:35:33 |
68 V1M |
178 M |
[34] LATTES |
225 |
ROUE Cécile |
01:37:10 |
18 V1F |
47 F |
[34] VENDARGUES |
224 |
FURNON-BRETAGNE
Christine |
01:37:10 |
7 V2F |
46 F |
[34] CLAPIERS |
226 |
CARLISI Didier |
01:37:11 |
69 V1M |
179 M |
[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE
TREVIERS |
227 |
GEISTLICH Fabrice |
01:37:28 |
70 V1M |
180 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
228 |
MENARD Valentin |
01:37:31 |
65 SEM |
181 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
229 |
AUSSILLOUX Charles |
01:37:42 |
1 V4M |
182 M |
[34] AUSSILLOUX |
230 |
HOMS Eric |
01:37:52 |
38 V2M |
183 M |
[34] CLAPIERS |
231 |
BIANCAMARIA Sylvain |
01:37:54 |
71 V1M |
184 M |
[34] SAINT DREZERY |
232 |
HEURQUIN Thomas |
01:39:00 |
66 SEM |
185 M |
[34] MONTPELLIER |
233 |
PONS Nelly |
01:39:07 |
19 V1F |
48 F |
[34] GIGEAN |
234 |
ARPAGAUS Martine |
01:39:08 |
8 V2F |
49 F |
[34] MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ |
235 |
HAMEL Sylvia |
01:39:22 |
20 V1F |
50 F |
[34] JACOU |
236 |
BROUILLET Jean-Paul |
01:40:17 |
39 V2M |
186 M |
[34] LES FOULEES
PRADEENNES |
237 |
TEISSIER Sylvie |
01:40:47 |
21 V1F |
51 F |
[30] LE GRAU DU ROI |
238 |
POC Patrick |
01:41:24 |
40 V2M |
187 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
239 |
PAOLINO Laurence |
01:42:11 |
22 V1F |
52 F |
[30] LES FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
240 |
FABRE Odile |
01:42:12 |
9 V2F |
53 F |
[34] LES FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
241 |
DECHAUD Véronique |
01:44:22 |
10 V2F |
54 F |
[34] JOGGING CLUB
CASTELNAU |
242 |
POURCEL Claude |
01:44:23 |
11 V2F |
55 F |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
243 |
BOURRIER Emmanuelle |
01:44:52 |
23 V1F |
56 F |
[34] CAP SAINT GELY |
244 |
FARGUES Jean-Paul |
01:45:23 |
7 V3M |
188 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
245 |
PEREZ Vincent |
01:45:37 |
41 V2M |
189 M |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
246 |
CAPUANO Brigitte |
01:49:18 |
12 V2F |
57 F |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
247 |
GACHES Laetitia |
01:51:00 |
24 V1F |
58 F |
[34] CAP SAINT GELY |
248 |
FARGUES Claudie |
01:52:28 |
13 V2F |
59 F |
[34] JOGGING CASTELNAU |
249 |
BERRU Jean Louis |
01:53:46 |
42 V2M |
190 M |
ADPRIEU 38 |
250 |
FERNANDES Agnès |
02:00:41 |
25 V1F |
60 F |
[34] VIC LA GARDIOLE |