|
Dimanche 25 septembre 2015 Virades de
l'espoir à Juvignac
5 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
/cat |
Club |
TEMPS |
|
1 |
SOUES |
BRUNO |
1 |
BCAM |
00:17:42 |
|
2 |
DUBOIS |
MICHAEL |
1 |
M2AM |
00:17:59 |
|
3 |
TOUZET |
GHISLAIN |
2 |
BCAM |
00:18:42 |
|
4 |
RAPY |
JEAN
PAUL |
1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:20:03 |
|
5 |
MOULY |
CHRISTIAN |
2 |
ST
GELY |
00:20:21 |
|
6 |
KACHOU |
SAMY |
1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:20:30 |
|
7 |
LAPOUYADE |
LUCAS |
2 |
NL |
00:20:40 |
|
8 |
FUZIER |
OLIVIER |
2 |
LODEVE
MARATHON |
00:21:04 |
|
9 |
DUDOIT |
OLIVIER |
3 |
CFC |
00:21:45 |
|
10 |
GENCE |
JEAN |
3 |
SGA |
00:21:58 |
|
11 |
COMBE |
CHRISTOPHE |
1 |
CAP
MALGUEIL |
00:22:27 |
|
12 |
ESCARZAGA |
DAVID |
4 |
JUVIGNAC
HANDBALL |
00:22:33 |
|
13 |
METZ |
TRISTAN |
1 |
POMPIER |
00:22:49 |
|
14 |
MURILLO |
ERIC |
3 |
COURNONTERRAL |
00:22:59 |
|
15 |
RAVONIARISON |
THOMAS |
2 |
POMPIER |
00:23:39 |
|
16 |
ERDMANOWICL |
MELVIN |
3 |
POMPIER |
00:23:45 |
|
17 |
GOUSSET |
HUGO |
4 |
POMPIER |
00:23:45 |
|
18 |
ANDRES |
MAXIME |
5 |
MURVIEL
LES MTP |
00:24:01 |
|
19 |
VAILLAND |
ARIANE |
1 |
LES
COUREURS SAINT GEOGIENS |
00:24:10 |
|
20 |
ARDHUIN |
MATHIS |
6 |
POMPIER |
00:24:13 |
|
21 |
VOLTA |
MARC |
4 |
NL |
00:24:18 |
|
22 |
PELAT |
J
CLAUDE |
2 |
LUNEL
ATHLE |
00:24:55 |
|
23 |
GODIN |
SOPHIE |
1 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNAC |
00:25:05 |
|
24 |
CANDELA |
LAURENT |
4 |
NL |
00:25:36 |
|
25 |
MASSON |
KARINE |
2 |
ACPA |
00:25:49 |
|
26 |
DJEROUAT |
SOFIAN |
7 |
POMPIER |
00:25:50 |
|
27 |
ANDRE |
LUC |
3 |
NL |
00:26:08 |
|
28 |
AMOUROUX |
LUC |
5 |
NL |
00:26:14 |
|
29 |
SALTET |
PHILIPPE |
5 |
LATTES |
00:26:19 |
|
30 |
TEISSIER |
SANDRA |
3 |
ST
GEORGES D'ORQUES |
00:26:22 |
|
31 |
OMAR |
MICHEL |
5 |
LA
GRANDE MOTTE |
00:26:27 |
|
32 |
ASSMANN |
ANDREAS |
6 |
ACL
LATTES |
00:26:27 |
|
33 |
VALETTE |
GREGORY |
8 |
POMPIER |
00:26:31 |
|
34 |
LARBI
CHERIF |
YASMINA |
1 |
POMPIER |
00:26:34 |
|
35 |
TOURE |
MORAGN |
9 |
POMPIER |
00:26:49 |
|
36 |
MUNCH |
MAEL |
1 |
POMPIER |
00:26:52 |
|
37 |
SOMENZI |
ANTOINE |
10 |
POMPIER |
00:26:53 |
|
38 |
MANADE |
LUIS |
11 |
POMPIER |
00:26:54 |
|
39 |
WAHYDDIN |
MEDI |
12 |
POMPIER |
00:26:55 |
|
40 |
METZGER |
AUDE |
4 |
NL |
00:27:04 |
|
41 |
SOUPA |
MATHILDE |
2 |
POMPIER |
00:27:13 |
|
42 |
BROUILLET |
CYRIL |
6 |
LE
CRES |
00:27:25 |
|
43 |
FERRERES |
ROMAIN |
13 |
POMPIER |
00:27:25 |
|
44 |
BOZONNAT |
MARIE |
2 |
NL |
00:27:27 |
|
45 |
BAUDRIER |
PAUL |
14 |
NL |
00:27:29 |
|
46 |
D'ALESSANDRO |
JULIEN |
7 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:27:31 |
|
47 |
BOUSSALI |
ARTHUR |
15 |
POMPIER |
00:28:20 |
|
48 |
GARRO |
ROMAIN |
3 |
NL |
00:28:40 |
|
49 |
PASQUIER |
SEBASTIEN |
6 |
NL |
00:28:43 |
|
50 |
PASQUIER |
MARIE-LAURE |
5 |
NL |
00:28:44 |
|
51 |
GONUL |
MEHMET |
7 |
VERGEZE |
00:28:51 |
|
52 |
CUENONT |
MATTHIEU |
16 |
POMPIER |
00:29:05 |
|
53 |
PELTIER |
GUILHEM |
8 |
JUVIGNAC
HANDBALL |
00:29:06 |
|
54 |
ANTONOFF |
SEBASTIEN |
9 |
JUVIGNAC
HANDBALL |
00:29:11 |
|
55 |
ODOUL
LAPEINE |
ROBERT |
1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:29:20 |
|
56 |
SOUPA |
DANIEL |
8 |
NL |
00:29:35 |
|
57 |
BARESSE |
DANIELLE |
1 |
NL |
00:29:52 |
|
58 |
PREVOST |
YOHANN |
17 |
JUVIGNAC
HANDBALL |
00:29:56 |
|
59 |
PY |
MIREILLE |
2 |
M2AM |
00:30:10 |
|
60 |
RONGEAT |
MAXIME |
18 |
POMPIER |
00:30:40 |
|
61 |
CROS |
FLORIAN |
19 |
POMPIER |
00:30:41 |
|
62 |
NEGRE |
MARINE |
1 |
TOURBES |
00:30:43 |
|
63 |
DUPERTHUIS |
PATRIZIA |
6 |
NL |
00:30:43 |
|
64 |
RAMAT |
MAIXENT |
20 |
POMPIER |
00:30:45 |
|
65 |
ROULLIER |
FREDERIQUE |
7 |
NL |
00:30:49 |
|
66 |
LAMOTHE |
JESSICA |
8 |
NL |
00:31:08 |
|
67 |
DELATY |
ANNE |
3 |
LE
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
00:31:30 |
|
68 |
CABROL |
MAGUY |
3 |
VÉDAS
ENDURANCE |
00:31:32 |
|
69 |
ALVES |
THIERRY |
21 |
POMPIER |
00:32:00 |
|
70 |
TERRAL |
ANNE |
4 |
NL |
00:32:30 |
|
71 |
CHAKOR |
NEJEMA |
1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:32:38 |
|
72 |
PALMACCIO |
CHRISTOPHE |
9 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:33:24 |
|
73 |
GROS |
JULIEN |
10 |
NL |
00:33:27 |
|
74 |
POULALION |
SOLÈNE |
1 |
NL |
00:33:27 |
|
75 |
LASNE |
CECILIA |
5 |
M2AM |
00:33:32 |
|
76 |
GLEIZES |
VIRGINIE |
9 |
MONTARANUD |
00:33:40 |
|
77 |
TORRES |
SOLENNE |
10 |
MONTARNAUD |
00:33:40 |
|
78 |
TORRES |
LAURANNE |
11 |
VAILAUQUES |
00:33:41 |
|
79 |
SEROR |
CAMILLE |
12 |
NL |
00:33:44 |
|
80 |
PASCAL |
LAURENT |
7 |
NL |
00:34:06 |
|
81 |
TORREILLES |
MARIE |
3 |
VO2
TRIATHLON |
00:34:08 |
|
82 |
FABREGAT |
IRIS |
13 |
NL |
00:34:08 |
|
83 |
LEROUX |
FREDDY |
11 |
MONTARANUD |
00:34:27 |
|
84 |
GARCIA |
PAULINE |
14 |
MONTARANUD |
00:34:27 |
|
85 |
HARDY |
SABRINA |
15 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:34:40 |
|
86 |
COURBET |
SEVERINE |
6 |
|
00:34:44 |
|
87 |
BOURHANEM |
ABDELILAH |
12 |
NL |
00:34:45 |
|
88 |
DUFAURE |
MARIE |
16 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:34:48 |
|
89 |
CECCASO |
J
CHARLES |
13 |
NL |
00:35:29 |
|
90 |
DUPUY |
PASCALE |
2 |
NL |
00:35:34 |
|
91 |
GONUL |
CHRISTINE |
7 |
VERGEZE |
00:35:34 |
|
92 |
BOFFA |
MANON |
4 |
NL |
00:35:34 |
|
93 |
ES
SALMANY |
AHMED |
14 |
JUVIGNAC
HANDBALL |
00:35:41 |
|
94 |
CLAIN |
KEVIN |
15 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:35:41 |
|
95 |
GENIEZ |
PIERRE |
1 |
SANS |
00:35:41 |
|
96 |
ROUFFLE |
EMILIE |
17 |
NL |
00:36:40 |
|
97 |
BRELIERE |
BRUNO |
8 |
NL |
00:38:14 |
|
98 |
DOSSARD |
200 |
1 |
|
00:40:18 |
|
99 |
DOSSARD |
99 |
2 |
|
00:40:19 |
|
100 |
MAMIER |
PIERRE |
2 |
NL |
00:40:38 |
|
101 |
ROQUES |
MARYLINE |
18 |
NL |
00:41:30 |
|
102 |
DOSSARD |
195 |
3 |
|
00:41:42 |
|
103 |
DOSSARD |
198 |
4 |
|
00:41:45 |
|
104 |
CAIREL |
NATHALIE |
19 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:41:46 |
|
105 |
DARRENOUGUE |
AUDREY |
20 |
NL |
00:41:48 |
|
106 |
TARBOURIECH |
AURELIE |
21 |
NL |
00:41:48 |
|
107 |
CHEVALLEY |
MARIE |
22 |
NL |
00:41:49 |
|
108 |
DI
VINCENZO |
ELISA |
23 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
00:41:55 |
|
109 |
DI
VINCENZO |
CHRISTOPHE |
16 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
00:41:55 |
|
110 |
ROQUES |
MARGAUX |
2 |
NL |
00:42:53 |
|
111 |
POULALION |
JEAN-LUC |
10 |
NL |
00:42:55 |
|
112 |
BOTTAGISIO |
MAGALI |
24 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:43:33 |
|
113 |
GUILLEN |
JEAN-LUC |
11 |
NL |
00:43:33 |
|
114 |
GUILLEN |
FANNY |
25 |
NL |
00:43:33 |
|
115 |
BIGEARD |
MYRIAM |
26 |
NL |
00:45:10 |
|
116 |
VIRICEL |
CHANTAL |
3 |
NL |
00:45:10 |
|
117 |
LETELLIER |
MATHIEU |
22 |
POMPIER |
00:45:43 |
|
118 |
MALAVIOLE |
MARINE |
27 |
NL |
00:46:35 |
|
119 |
MIRABEL |
XAVIER |
9 |
NL |
00:47:14 |
|
120 |
BRELIERE |
FRANCOISE |
8 |
NL |
00:50:37 |
|
121 |
CALAS |
LAURENCE |
28 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:51:24 |
|
122 |
ALENDA |
CORENTIN |
2 |
POMPIER |
00:53:56 |
|
123 |
DOSSARD |
199 |
17 |
|
00:54:11 |
|
124 |
SUZIN |
DAYNE |
1 |
POMPIER |
00:58:24 |
|
125 |
GROC |
J
PIERRE |
10 |
JUVIGNAC |
00:58:32 |
|
126 |
BOSC |
CLAUDE |
4 |
NL |
01:00:04 |
|
127 |
DURAND |
MYLENE |
29 |
NL |
01:01:47 |
|
128 |
ALONZO |
DANIEL |
4 |
NL |
01:01:49 |
|
129 |
MARTINEZ |
AMANDINE |
2 |
POMPIER |
01:13:51 |
|
130 |
AMARUCH |
DALIA |
5 |
POMPIER |
01:15:25 |
|
131 |
DEL
CASTILLO |
FLORIAN |
3 |
POMPIER |
01:23:16 |
|
10 kms
Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
BILOT |
WILFRID |
00:36:16 |
MV1 |
1 |
ALES
CEVENNES ATHLE |
|
2 |
LEBRETON |
FABIEN |
00:36:52 |
MV1 |
2 |
CAP
SAINT GÉLY |
|
3 |
MARTIN |
FRÉDÉRIC |
00:37:10 |
MSE |
1 |
NL |
|
4 |
LE
BOURHIS |
DAVID |
00:39:15 |
MV1 |
3 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
|
5 |
GASIOROWSKI |
GUILLAUME |
00:39:30 |
MSE |
2 |
TEAM
BECH |
|
6 |
EGRON |
DAVID |
00:39:58 |
MV1 |
4 |
GRABELS |
|
7 |
BERLIER |
YANN |
00:40:09 |
MSE |
3 |
ESG
PIGNAN |
|
8 |
OUCHENE |
CLAUDE |
00:40:13 |
MV1 |
5 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
9 |
REVERTE |
ROMAIN |
00:41:15 |
MSE |
4 |
|
|
10 |
SCHEMBRI |
JEROME |
00:41:48 |
MSE |
5 |
ACL |
|
11 |
HUE |
FLORIAN |
00:41:59 |
MJU |
1 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
12 |
MAURIN |
SAMUEL |
00:42:16 |
MV2 |
1 |
NL |
|
13 |
BOUCHER |
MICKAEL |
00:42:32 |
MSE |
6 |
NL |
|
14 |
BERTAUX |
STEPHANE |
00:42:34 |
MV1 |
6 |
NL |
|
15 |
KACHOU |
ALI |
00:42:38 |
MV2 |
2 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
16 |
VAILLE |
J-PIERRE |
00:42:39 |
MJU |
2 |
NL |
|
17 |
BOURNE-CHASTEL |
BENJAMIN |
00:42:52 |
MSE |
7 |
NL |
|
18 |
MAGNAN |
GREGOIRE |
00:43:12 |
MV2 |
3 |
NL |
|
19 |
BERENGUER |
CHRISTELLE |
00:43:12 |
FV1 |
1 |
TEMPS
COURSE |
|
20 |
MELLET |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
00:43:47 |
MV1 |
7 |
M2AM |
|
21 |
BELLO |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:43:50 |
MV1 |
8 |
ACADEMIE
MTP |
|
22 |
MONPERT |
LAURENT |
00:43:52 |
MV1 |
9 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
23 |
PERRET |
SEBASTIEN |
00:44:16 |
MSE |
8 |
TAM
ENDURANCE |
|
24 |
AIT
MOHAMED |
ABDERHAMANE |
00:44:22 |
MSE |
9 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
25 |
REYNES |
ANTOINE |
00:44:29 |
MSE |
10 |
NL |
|
26 |
JAMET |
JEAN-MARIE |
00:44:56 |
MV2 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL
LANSARGUES |
|
27 |
BOUSLAMA |
SID |
00:44:57 |
MSE |
11 |
NL |
|
28 |
LUTZ |
MAXIME |
00:45:12 |
MSE |
12 |
NIGHT
RUN MONTPELLIER |
|
29 |
EVRARD |
JULIEN |
00:45:20 |
MSE |
13 |
BOUK34 |
|
30 |
COURSIERE |
FRANTZ |
00:45:23 |
MV1 |
10 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
31 |
PEAN |
BRUNO |
00:45:24 |
MV2 |
5 |
AMSO34 |
|
32 |
ALIANO |
XAVIER |
00:45:27 |
MSE |
14 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
33 |
LAHONDES |
FLORENT |
00:45:45 |
MV1 |
11 |
NL |
|
34 |
CASTAGNET |
FRANCIS |
00:45:57 |
MV2 |
6 |
LES
ANGLES |
|
35 |
KAVEH |
KOUROS |
00:46:22 |
MV1 |
12 |
ACPM |
|
36 |
TORREILLES |
FRANCOIS |
00:46:25 |
MV1 |
13 |
VO2
TRIATHLON |
|
37 |
CRUCCIOLI |
THIERRY |
00:46:46 |
MV2 |
7 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
38 |
GIRAUD |
PIERRE |
00:46:48 |
MV1 |
14 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
39 |
MARTIN |
FRANCIS |
00:47:31 |
MV2 |
8 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
40 |
MAIMOUN |
LAURENT |
00:47:32 |
MV1 |
15 |
NL |
|
41 |
VELAY |
FREDERIC |
00:47:46 |
MV1 |
16 |
NL |
|
42 |
VELAY |
NICOLAS |
00:47:46 |
MES |
1 |
MAM |
|
43 |
CARBONELL |
ANDRE |
00:47:52 |
MV2 |
9 |
DJCARBO |
|
44 |
DURONT |
NICOLAS |
00:48:07 |
MV1 |
17 |
NL |
|
45 |
PERRIN |
LIONEL |
00:48:52 |
MV1 |
18 |
NL |
|
46 |
MONTAGNON |
HELENE |
00:48:54 |
FES |
1 |
VALFLAUNES |
|
47 |
SOULIGNAC |
THIBAULT |
00:49:18 |
MSE |
15 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
48 |
BOUSQUET |
LAURENT |
00:49:37 |
MV1 |
19 |
NL |
|
49 |
RAIMOND |
AURELIEN |
00:49:39 |
MSE |
16 |
TCR
Les Matelles |
|
50 |
GUIRAO |
DORIAN |
00:50:19 |
MSE |
17 |
PORTIRAGNES |
|
51 |
CABANES |
JEROME |
00:50:20 |
MSE |
18 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
52 |
MALDONADO |
HERVE |
00:50:21 |
MV1 |
20 |
LE
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
53 |
PERON |
PATRICE
💗💖 |
00:50:22 |
MV2 |
10 |
BOL
D AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
54 |
CHEKIB |
PATRICK |
00:50:22 |
MV1 |
21 |
NL |
|
55 |
CESAR |
MATTHIEU |
00:50:24 |
MSE |
19 |
NL |
|
56 |
ETTEDGUI |
ELOISE |
00:50:25 |
FSE |
1 |
NL |
|
57 |
TORRENT |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:50:27 |
MSE |
20 |
NL |
|
58 |
MIFSUD |
FLORENT |
00:50:44 |
MJU |
3 |
LATTES |
|
59 |
CARVALHO |
GABRIEL |
00:50:45 |
MSE |
21 |
NL |
|
60 |
PARMENTIER |
DOMINIC |
00:50:52 |
MV2 |
11 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
61 |
VALJENT |
EMMANUEL |
00:51:10 |
MV1 |
22 |
NL |
|
62 |
MÉRY |
PIERRE
FRANÇOIS |
00:51:13 |
MV2 |
12 |
NL |
|
63 |
SCHOEFFLER |
OLIVIER |
00:51:38 |
MV1 |
23 |
NL |
|
64 |
PHILIBERT |
PASCAL |
00:51:39 |
MV1 |
24 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
65 |
FRAISSE |
JERRY |
00:51:40 |
MSE |
22 |
NL |
|
66 |
GILLES |
FREDERIC |
00:51:40 |
MV1 |
25 |
NL |
|
67 |
ANQUETIL |
ROMEO |
00:51:44 |
MCA |
1 |
POMPIER |
|
68 |
CALAS |
OLIVIER |
00:51:51 |
MSE |
23 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
69 |
LARRABURE |
PASCALE |
00:52:18 |
FV2 |
1 |
COULOBRES |
|
70 |
LABRO |
PHILIPPE |
00:52:29 |
MV1 |
26 |
NL |
|
71 |
PIEKARSKI |
PATRICK |
00:52:34 |
MV2 |
13 |
NL |
|
72 |
MOLINIER |
CHRISTEL |
00:52:47 |
FV1 |
2 |
NL |
|
73 |
MOLINIER |
JEAN
FRANCOIS |
00:52:48 |
MV1 |
27 |
NL |
|
74 |
GALON |
JEAN
PHILIPPE |
00:53:41 |
MV1 |
28 |
NL |
|
75 |
LECHAT |
HENRY |
00:53:44 |
MV2 |
14 |
NL |
|
76 |
GARCIA
LAVIGNE |
AGNES |
00:53:59 |
FV1 |
3 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
|
77 |
CELARIER |
LAURA |
00:54:22 |
FSE |
2 |
NL |
|
78 |
PASTOR |
BRIGITTE |
00:54:24 |
FV2 |
2 |
ACL
LATTES |
|
79 |
CAUVY |
STEPHANIE |
00:54:40 |
FV1 |
4 |
MA2M |
|
80 |
GRUBER |
ISAELLE |
00:54:50 |
FV1 |
5 |
NL |
|
81 |
AUMAND |
SYLVAIN |
00:54:54 |
MSE |
24 |
NL |
|
82 |
DELAMOTTE |
YOUN |
00:55:07 |
MJU |
4 |
POMPIER |
|
83 |
CORBIN |
BAPTISTE |
00:55:08 |
MJU |
5 |
POMPIER |
|
84 |
DELCROIX |
MATHIEU |
00:55:08 |
MJU |
6 |
POMPIER |
|
85 |
KACHOU |
MIHAMED |
00:55:16 |
MSE |
25 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
86 |
DENIAU |
FREDERIC |
00:55:20 |
MV1 |
29 |
NL |
|
87 |
BISTUE |
GILLES |
00:55:20 |
MV1 |
30 |
NL |
|
88 |
LEGALL |
JEAN-LUC |
00:55:31 |
MSE |
26 |
NL |
|
89 |
SANCHEZ |
MARYSE |
00:55:56 |
FV1 |
6 |
DREAM
TEAM |
|
90 |
JOLY |
ALINE |
00:55:56 |
FSE |
3 |
NL |
|
91 |
CASTAGNET |
LAURENCE |
00:56:04 |
FV3 |
1 |
LES
ANGLES |
|
92 |
BISTUE |
MAGALI |
00:56:05 |
FV1 |
7 |
NL |
|
93 |
NOEL |
ELODIE |
00:56:21 |
FSE |
4 |
LES
SONNEURS |
|
94 |
BRETON |
CELINE |
00:56:27 |
FSE |
5 |
NL |
|
95 |
LIM |
MENGHEANG |
00:56:29 |
MV3 |
1 |
NL |
|
96 |
NOEL |
NICOLAS |
00:56:30 |
MSE |
27 |
LES
SONNEURS |
|
97 |
BLANCHET |
PIERRE |
00:56:51 |
MV3 |
2 |
NL |
|
98 |
PONSART |
MICHEL |
00:57:08 |
MV1 |
31 |
JONQUIERES |
|
99 |
BERTO |
MARIE
LAURE |
00:57:10 |
FSE |
6 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
100 |
STROTZ |
GAELLE |
00:57:12 |
FV1 |
8 |
NL |
|
101 |
LAVENTURE |
SYLVIO |
00:57:12 |
MSE |
28 |
NL |
|
102 |
RANSON |
NINON |
00:57:14 |
FV1 |
9 |
ASEM
RUNNING |
|
103 |
RIVALLAND
LENTZ |
SOPHIE |
00:57:30 |
FSE |
7 |
NL |
|
104 |
DENAIS |
STEPHANE |
00:57:35 |
MSE |
29 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNAC |
|
105 |
VERRIER |
DOMNIQUE |
00:57:35 |
MV2 |
15 |
NL |
|
106 |
VIRICEL |
FABIENNE |
00:57:53 |
FSE |
8 |
NL |
|
107 |
ALLE |
STEPHANIE |
00:58:11 |
FV1 |
10 |
NL |
|
108 |
MIKAELIAN |
STEPHANE |
00:58:22 |
MV2 |
16 |
NIGHT
RUN |
|
109 |
PERROUX |
NICOLAS |
00:58:34 |
MV1 |
32 |
NL |
|
110 |
BORRELL
ESTUPINA |
VALERIE |
00:58:39 |
FSE |
9 |
|
|
111 |
PÉRON |
ANNE |
00:58:48 |
FV1 |
11 |
BOL
D AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
112 |
JULIEN |
PASCALE |
00:59:21 |
FV2 |
3 |
|
|
113 |
PEREZ |
SONIA |
00:59:21 |
FV1 |
12 |
NL |
|
114 |
GARRO |
RENE |
00:59:29 |
MV1 |
33 |
NL |
|
115 |
BELET |
LAETITIA |
00:59:30 |
FSE |
10 |
BOL
D AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
116 |
GUILLOUET |
VIRGINIE |
01:00:09 |
FSE |
11 |
NL |
|
117 |
GARCIA |
SANDRINE |
01:00:50 |
FV1 |
13 |
GIGNAC |
|
118 |
ROLLAND |
BENOIT |
01:01:24 |
MSE |
30 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
119 |
MANZANERA |
MATTHIEU |
01:01:46 |
MSE |
31 |
aucun |
|
120 |
REGOUFFRE |
REMY |
01:02:10 |
MSE |
32 |
NL |
|
121 |
SURET |
EMILIE |
01:02:11 |
FV1 |
14 |
NL |
|
122 |
LEFEVRE |
HELENE |
01:02:42 |
FSE |
12 |
NL |
|
123 |
DOSSARD |
500 |
01:02:44 |
MSE |
33 |
|
|
124 |
REGOUFFRE |
VIRGINIE |
01:02:52 |
FSE |
13 |
NL |
|
125 |
MARTY |
VINCENT |
01:02:55 |
MV2 |
17 |
NL |
|
126 |
DOSSARD |
367 |
01:03:01 |
MSE |
34 |
|
|
127 |
ANDRES |
DIDIER |
01:03:46 |
MV1 |
34 |
MURVIEL
LES MTP |
|
128 |
DABOSI |
AUDREY |
01:04:16 |
FSE |
14 |
NL |
|
129 |
PAUGOSS |
JULIE |
01:04:18 |
FSE |
15 |
BEZIERS |
|
130 |
FERRE |
ALEXIS |
01:04:19 |
MSE |
35 |
BEZIERS |
|
131 |
GUIRAUD |
CLAUDINE |
01:04:31 |
FV1 |
15 |
BOL
D AIR |
|
132 |
DENIAU |
ESTELLE |
01:05:03 |
FV1 |
16 |
NL |
|
133 |
PONSART |
CORINNE |
01:05:03 |
FV1 |
17 |
JONQUIERES |
|
134 |
TETU |
ANNE |
01:05:31 |
FV1 |
18 |
SETE
THAU TRIATHLON |
|
135 |
FARENC |
CELIA |
01:06:11 |
FSE |
16 |
TEAM
PSG |
|
136 |
VENTURE |
ISABELLE |
01:06:11 |
FV2 |
4 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
137 |
ROUQUETTE |
EMILIE |
01:06:11 |
FSE |
17 |
NL |
|
138 |
AGUILHON |
LAURENCE |
01:06:13 |
FSE |
18 |
NL |
|
139 |
KORPAL |
PASCALE |
01:06:16 |
FV1 |
19 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
140 |
KALT |
CAROLINE |
01:06:30 |
FV1 |
20 |
CA
PÉZENAS |
|
141 |
CREVECOEUR |
JÉRÉMIE |
01:06:36 |
MSE |
36 |
NL |
|
142 |
BONTEMPS |
CHRISTINE |
01:06:36 |
FSE |
19 |
NL |
|
143 |
DOSSARD |
162 |
01:07:38 |
MSE |
37 |
|
|
144 |
RAMPHUL |
ROY |
01:07:43 |
MSE |
38 |
NL |
|
145 |
MALAVIOLE |
GUILHEM |
01:07:51 |
MSE |
39 |
NL |
|
146 |
DOSSARD |
197 |
01:08:17 |
MSE |
40 |
|
|
147 |
DOSSARD |
196 |
01:08:18 |
MSE |
41 |
|
|
148 |
HARMAND |
ALINE |
01:08:45 |
FSE |
20 |
MUC
ORIENTATION |
|
149 |
SENBEL-CAMURAC |
STÉPHANIE |
01:10:01 |
FV1 |
21 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
150 |
CHARIF |
ZOUBIDA |
01:10:01 |
FSE |
21 |
BOL
D AIR |
|
151 |
BOUSQUET |
SOPHIE |
01:10:49 |
FV1 |
22 |
NL |
|
152 |
LAHONDES |
LISA |
01:13:51 |
FCA |
1 |
POMPIER |
|
153 |
TROUVÉ |
MARIE |
01:16:26 |
FSE |
22 |
NL |
|
154 |
LEROY |
COLETTE |
01:16:36 |
FV2 |
5 |
BOL
D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
155 |
MIRANDA |
ALEXANDRE |
01:17:16 |
MSE |
42 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
156 |
IOUNME |
ALEXANDRE |
01:23:15 |
MJU |
7 |
POMPIER |
|
157 |
GERMAIN
BONNE |
JEAN |
01:24:53 |
MV4 |
1 |
NL |
|
|