|
Dimanche 18 octobre 2015 Foulées
Sumènoises
10 kms
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Catégorie |
Class/Cat |
Club/Ville |
|
1 |
AGRINIER |
Eric |
00:40:57 |
V1M |
1 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
2 |
GELLY |
Eric |
00:41:16 |
V1M |
2 |
- |
|
3 |
BENOIT |
Jean-Claude |
00:41:26 |
V1M |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
4 |
JOURDAN |
Vincent |
00:41:36 |
CAM |
1 |
BIKE AVENTURE |
|
5 |
NAVARRETE |
Samuel |
00:43:54 |
SEM |
1 |
GANGES COURT |
|
6 |
PERAUD |
Benoit |
00:44:41 |
V1M |
4 |
LE VIGAN |
|
7 |
BALSAN |
Lionel |
00:45:55 |
SEM |
2 |
GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX |
|
8 |
CARRIERE |
Thibault |
00:46:04 |
SEM |
3 |
MONTDARDIER |
|
9 |
BERTO |
Stéphan |
00:46:12 |
SEM |
4 |
SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT |
|
10 |
GRANIER |
Florian |
00:46:25 |
SEM |
5 |
FLORIAN |
|
11 |
RAOUX |
Arnaud |
00:46:49 |
V1M |
5 |
CEVENNES ENDURANCE |
|
12 |
PALLIER |
Ludovic |
00:47:05 |
V1M |
6 |
NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES |
|
13 |
GREPET |
Fabien |
00:48:00 |
SEM |
6 |
BEZ |
|
14 |
FAVANTINES |
Christopher |
00:48:22 |
SEM |
7 |
VALLERAUGUE |
|
15 |
SANCHE |
Laurent |
00:48:29 |
V1M |
7 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
16 |
PORTALEZ |
Emilien |
00:48:39 |
CAM |
2 |
SUMENE |
|
17 |
BERRIGUIER |
Jacques |
00:48:42 |
V2M |
1 |
VAUNAGE PASSION |
|
18 |
LAUSSEL |
Jérôme |
00:48:55 |
V2M |
2 |
SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE |
|
19 |
FAVANTINES |
Olivier |
00:49:08 |
V2M |
3 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
20 |
ANDRE |
Cyril |
00:49:13 |
V1M |
8 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
21 |
THEROND |
Stéphane |
00:49:13 |
V1M |
9 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
22 |
TEISSONIERE |
Pascal |
00:50:08 |
V2M |
4 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
23 |
DURAND |
Christian |
00:50:19 |
V3M |
1 |
NIMES |
|
24 |
FABRE |
Lionel |
00:50:24 |
V1M |
10 |
TEAM BARTAS |
|
25 |
CLAUZEL |
Yves |
00:50:42 |
V2M |
5 |
MARSILLARGUES |
|
26 |
BUISSON |
Anthony |
00:50:56 |
CAM |
3 |
SMA |
|
27 |
RETALI |
Jean-Paul |
00:50:58 |
V1M |
11 |
SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON |
|
28 |
CHADILI |
Riad |
00:51:40 |
SEM |
8 |
CEVEN TRAIL |
|
29 |
BRUNEL |
Thierry |
00:51:43 |
V2M |
6 |
- |
|
30 |
LOMBARD |
Jean-Claude |
00:51:48 |
V3M |
2 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
31 |
OLLIER |
Patrice |
00:51:58 |
V1M |
12 |
GANGES COURT |
|
32 |
PINTARD |
Grégory |
00:53:01 |
SEM |
9 |
NIMES |
|
33 |
ACCARIES |
Olivier |
00:53:02 |
V1M |
13 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
34 |
PINTARD |
Lionel |
00:53:02 |
V1M |
14 |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
|
35 |
BOURGEOIS |
Charlène |
00:54:12 |
SEF |
1 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
36 |
MACOMBE |
Aurélie |
00:55:04 |
SEF |
2 |
GALLARGUES |
|
37 |
GATEL |
Yannick |
00:55:17 |
V1M |
15 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
38 |
VOLPILIERE |
David |
00:55:17 |
V1M |
16 |
LOU FAI PAS |
|
39 |
VIGNAL |
Josian |
00:55:32 |
V3M |
3 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
40 |
MARTIN |
Jean-Yves |
00:55:33 |
SEM |
10 |
VALLERAUGUE |
|
41 |
MENARD |
Danielle |
00:56:05 |
V3F |
1 |
SUMENE |
|
42 |
PEIFFER |
Guillaume |
00:56:21 |
SEM |
11 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
43 |
POULHON |
Jérôme |
00:56:29 |
SEM |
12 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
44 |
BAKRY |
Etienne |
00:56:33 |
SEM |
13 |
SAINT AUNES |
|
45 |
RENARD |
Hervé |
00:57:28 |
V1M |
17 |
LE VIGAN |
|
46 |
HEMON |
Yannick |
00:57:37 |
V1M |
18 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
47 |
PHILIBERT |
Simon |
00:57:42 |
SEM |
14 |
MUC ORIENTATION |
|
48 |
LAPORTE |
Jean-Pierre |
00:57:54 |
V3M |
4 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
49 |
BRUMENT |
Elodie |
00:58:02 |
V1F |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
50 |
SOULAIROL |
Sébastien |
00:58:43 |
SEM |
15 |
THAURAC DREAM CLUB |
|
51 |
CHALVE |
Stéphane |
00:59:04 |
SEM |
16 |
LE POUGET |
|
52 |
BADE |
Alain |
00:59:52 |
V3M |
5 |
LUNEL |
|
53 |
SERVIERE |
Marc |
00:59:59 |
V3M |
6 |
LOZERE MARATHON |
|
54 |
GASTOU |
Thierry |
01:00:22 |
V1M |
19 |
GANGES |
|
55 |
POCCI |
Christian |
01:00:23 |
V2M |
7 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
56 |
LADJAL |
Amar |
01:00:38 |
V1M |
20 |
NIMES |
|
57 |
PORTALE |
Marin |
01:00:40 |
CAM |
4 |
SUMENE |
|
58 |
AGEORGES |
Jean-Claude |
01:00:57 |
V3M |
7 |
GANGES COURT |
|
59 |
BAGNOL |
Delphine |
01:01:31 |
SEF |
3 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
60 |
AIGOIN |
Christel |
01:01:44 |
V1M |
21 |
ACNA |
|
61 |
DALL'OGLIO |
Laurent |
01:01:44 |
V1M |
22 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
62 |
MAZAURIC |
Laurent |
01:02:04 |
V1M |
23 |
SUMENE |
|
63 |
ZANDRINI |
Céline |
01:02:10 |
SEF |
4 |
LATTES LOISIR CULTURE |
|
64 |
ANDRE |
Luc |
01:02:15 |
V3M |
8 |
JUVIGNAC |
|
65 |
BOURDIER |
Gérard |
01:03:25 |
V3M |
9 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|
66 |
CUVILLIER |
Alain |
01:03:25 |
V2M |
8 |
CROCO D'AIRAIN |
|
67 |
LABEYRIE |
Marie-Pierre |
01:04:17 |
SEF |
5 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
68 |
TEISSIER |
Sylvie |
01:04:24 |
V1F |
2 |
LE GRAU DU ROI |
|
69 |
COURTIN |
Lucrèce |
01:04:28 |
V1F |
3 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
70 |
ACCARIES |
Elisabeth |
01:04:46 |
V1F |
4 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
71 |
THENARD |
Jean-François |
01:06:17 |
SEM |
17 |
AUSSOIS |
|
72 |
HARMAND |
Aline |
01:06:34 |
SEF |
6 |
MUC ORIENTATION |
|
73 |
RASSIQUET |
Philippe |
01:06:47 |
SEM |
18 |
TEYRAN |
|
74 |
BRESSON |
Audrey |
01:06:48 |
SEF |
7 |
TEYRAN |
|
75 |
BRUN |
Joël |
01:06:50 |
V2M |
9 |
LE VAL DES BUIS |
|
76 |
GARCIA |
Claude |
01:07:54 |
V3M |
10 |
FONS |
|
77 |
PINTARD |
Marie-José |
01:08:55 |
V3F |
2 |
SUMENE |
|
78 |
ALCALDE |
Denis |
01:09:18 |
V5M |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
79 |
POULHON |
Julien |
01:09:20 |
V3M |
11 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
80 |
TOULOUSE |
William |
01:09:35 |
V3M |
12 |
SUMENE |
|
81 |
ROUVEYRE |
Yvon |
01:09:36 |
V3M |
13 |
SCAC |
|
82 |
DUFOUR |
Emilie |
01:10:16 |
SEF |
8 |
CLARENSAC |
|
83 |
KIERZEK |
Gilles |
01:10:16 |
SEM |
19 |
LANGLADE |
|
84 |
CHAZE |
Michaël |
01:10:42 |
SEM |
20 |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
|
85 |
DURAND |
Dominique |
01:11:21 |
V3M |
14 |
ASSE SUMENE |
|
86 |
FERRAN |
Catherine |
01:11:55 |
V2F |
1 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
87 |
BROUILLET |
Jean-Paul |
01:12:06 |
V2M |
10 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|
88 |
RODRIGUES |
Nicolas |
01:12:19 |
JUM |
1 |
MOULES ET BAUCELS |
|
89 |
HERITIER |
Caroline |
01:13:39 |
V1F |
5 |
SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
|
90 |
MARNAT |
Robert |
01:13:40 |
V2M |
11 |
LES MOLLETS PALAVASIENS |
|
91 |
LAUNE |
Fiona |
01:14:54 |
SEF |
9 |
ACNA |
|
92 |
FARGUES |
Jean-Paul |
01:14:55 |
V3M |
15 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
93 |
TOUREILLE |
Christian |
01:16:07 |
V3M |
16 |
SUMENE |
|
94 |
LETESSIER |
André |
01:16:59 |
V3M |
17 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
95 |
FARGUES |
Claudie |
01:17:00 |
V2F |
2 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
96 |
PRABONNEAU |
Dominique |
01:18:15 |
V4M |
1 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|
97 |
COQUILLAT |
Dominique |
01:18:36 |
V2F |
3 |
LES FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|
98 |
GENOUD |
Claire |
01:22:54 |
SEF |
10 |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
|
99 |
BOTELLA |
François |
01:29:25 |
V3M |
18 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
|
100 |
MUNSCH |
Claude |
01:33:37 |
V3M |
19 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
101 |
CHARIOT |
Sophie |
01:36:05 |
SEF |
11 |
- |
|
|