Clt |
Nom
- Prénom |
Temps |
Clt
Cat |
Club |
|
1 |
HERBAU
Nicolas |
00:38:47.33 |
1 SEM |
Athlenimes
30 |
|
2 |
BRUYAS
Jordan |
00:39:55.83 |
2 SEM |
ATHLE
ST PRIEST |
|
3 |
TISSOT
Jean-Claude |
00:40:14.48 |
1 V1M |
MONTPELLIER
ATHLETISME |
|
4 |
CHEVALIER
Romain |
00:40:17.01 |
3 SEM |
NIMES
TRIATHLON |
|
5 |
LECOINTRE
Antoine |
00:40:29.11 |
4 SEM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
6 |
DUBOIS
Michael |
00:40:33.05 |
5 SEM |
M2AM |
|
7 |
LAMOUROUX
Pascal |
00:40:46.18 |
1 V2M |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
8 |
TROUVE
MATTHIEU |
00:40:55.85 |
6 SEM |
H2O
Les Angles |
|
9 |
VITET
Adrien |
00:40:59.16 |
7 SEM |
- |
|
10 |
GUERIN
philippe |
00:41:24.28 |
2 V2M |
sc
chateaurenard |
|
11 |
BERTONCINO
Yannick |
00:41:56.22 |
1 JUM |
ASVA |
|
12 |
BLANC
alxandre |
00:41:57.62 |
3 V2M |
AC
ST REMY |
|
13 |
MARASCO
Jean-Paul |
00:42:00.30 |
2 V1M |
- |
|
14 |
LAMOUROUX
Herve |
00:42:14.07 |
4 V2M |
- |
|
15 |
ROUAI
Jean-Paul |
00:42:21.15 |
3 V1M |
FOULEE
DES SORGUES |
|
16 |
HEROLD
Stéphane |
00:42:33.01 |
4 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
17 |
BLANC
lionel |
00:42:44.21 |
5 V1M |
AC
ST REMY |
|
18 |
CARREMES
James |
00:42:46.51 |
8 SEM |
- |
|
19 |
MAZUR
David |
00:42:52.76 |
9 SEM |
- |
|
20 |
MEDINA
Alexandre |
00:42:58.47 |
10 SEM |
Aventurez
vous |
|
21 |
VILLARET
Jérome |
00:42:58.53 |
6 V1M |
ENA |
|
22 |
EGLIN
Boris |
00:43:00.80 |
11 SEM |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
23 |
ALBERO
Julien |
00:43:02.78 |
12 SEM |
AC
ST REMY |
|
24 |
MARTIN
Jeremy |
00:43:07.80 |
13 SEM |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
25 |
BAFFALIE
Christophe |
00:43:11.95 |
7 V1M |
pompiers
saint-genies |
|
26 |
LAUER
Antoine |
00:43:12.78 |
14 SEM |
- |
|
27 |
REBOUL
Jerome |
00:43:21.47 |
8 V1M |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
28 |
GRENIER
Laurent |
00:43:33.49 |
9 V1M |
TEAM
UGLOW BEAUVOISIN |
|
29 |
BLASCO
renaud |
00:43:38.08 |
15 SEM |
- |
|
30 |
DELUBAC
Simon |
00:43:51.94 |
1 ESM |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
31 |
CAPEL
Henri |
00:43:53.27 |
5 V2M |
CA
BEAUCAIRE |
|
32 |
BRUXAS
Axel |
00:43:58.42 |
2 JUM |
- |
|
33 |
MISKO
Wilfried |
00:44:01.18 |
16 SEM |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
34 |
LTONZALUO
Yann |
00:44:01.24 |
10 V1M |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
35 |
D'ANNA
Mickael |
00:44:04.39 |
17 SEM |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
36 |
REVERTE
romain |
00:44:06.49 |
18 SEM |
- |
|
37 |
BES
Benoit |
00:44:13.78 |
11 V1M |
FC
Barbentane |
|
38 |
GRANIER
JEAN-LAURENT |
00:44:26.00 |
19 SEM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
39 |
GENEIX
Frederic |
00:44:34.77 |
20 SEM |
- |
|
40 |
GUILLAUME
PIERRE |
00:44:37.97 |
12 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
41 |
JACQUET
JULIEN |
00:44:42.74 |
13 V1M |
- |
|
42 |
PITAULT
Thomas |
00:44:45.41 |
3 JUM |
CA
PEZENAS |
|
43 |
VALENTIN
David |
00:44:47.65 |
14 V1M |
CAVEIRAC
VTT |
|
44 |
PHILIBERT
Franck |
00:44:48.95 |
15 V1M |
AN30 |
|
45 |
GAYRAUD
Corinne |
00:44:50.68 |
1 SEF |
M2AM |
|
46 |
SOLER
Laurent |
00:45:02.98 |
16 V1M |
- |
|
47 |
VIANNAY
Philippe |
00:45:06.75 |
6 V2M |
- |
|
48 |
LIAUTAUD
Maxime |
00:45:11.77 |
21 SEM |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
49 |
SALZE
philippe |
00:45:19.76 |
7 V2M |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
50 |
GARCIA
henri |
00:45:21.51 |
17 V1M |
Courir
Aigues Mortes |
|
51 |
PONSARD
Damien |
00:45:25.07 |
2 ESM |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
52 |
CAPEL
Yohann |
00:45:25.35 |
22 SEM |
CA
BEAUCAIRE |
|
53 |
DUART
Bruno |
00:45:37.89 |
23 SEM |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
54 |
FAVANTINES
olivier |
00:45:42.57 |
8 V2M |
RUN
IN CRES |
|
55 |
DUPONT
Cédric |
00:45:50.12 |
18 V1M |
- |
|
56 |
DIOT
Frederic |
00:45:51.36 |
9 V2M |
COURIR
A AIGUES-MORTES |
|
57 |
SADARGUES
Yohann |
00:46:01.62 |
24 SEM |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
58 |
AMAR
Tarik |
00:46:09.21 |
25 SEM |
- |
|
59 |
GOMEZ
FREDERIC |
00:46:10.53 |
10 V2M |
GANGES
COURT |
|
60 |
ALEXANDRE
bruno |
00:46:16.98 |
26 SEM |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
61 |
LOUCHE
Robert |
00:46:25.16 |
11 V2M |
- |
|
62 |
COLL
Bernard |
00:46:27.90 |
1 V3M |
COURIR
EN UZEGE |
|
63 |
OLIVE
Cyril |
00:46:31.83 |
19 V1M |
- |
|
64 |
TAHON
frederic |
00:46:33.52 |
20 V1M |
- |
|
65 |
DASI
Bruno |
00:46:36.08 |
21 V1M |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
66 |
CABAGNI
Yannick |
00:46:42.97 |
27 SEM |
DUATHLON
BELLEGARDES |
|
67 |
MARCHAL
David |
00:46:45.32 |
28 SEM |
TEAM
OPLM |
|
68 |
MOREIRA
Miguel |
00:46:53.46 |
29 SEM |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
69 |
LE
CORNU Dominique |
00:46:56.15 |
12
V2M |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
70 |
SIBOUT
GUILLAUME |
00:46:57.36 |
30 SEM |
- |
|
71 |
CHAMPEL
SANDRINE |
00:47:07.96 |
1 V1F |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
72 |
MACHIETTE
Lionel |
00:47:10.82 |
22 V1M |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
73 |
RABUSSIER
David |
00:47:16.28 |
23 V1M |
SCAC |
|
74 |
VIGNE
Romain |
00:47:20.99 |
31 SEM |
FC
Barbentane |
|
75 |
TAHIRI
Samir |
00:47:23.95 |
32 SEM |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
76 |
FAILLE
Aurélien |
00:47:25.67 |
33 SEM |
- |
|
77 |
DEMATTEI
Christophe |
00:47:32.29 |
34 SEM |
|
|
78 |
PLASSE
nicolas |
00:47:36.68 |
35 SEM |
|
|
79 |
CAMOIN
William |
00:47:41.51 |
36 SEM |
MC
Nîmes |
|
80 |
GALINDO
christophe |
00:47:42.74 |
37 SEM |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
81 |
GREFFEUILLE
Pascal |
00:47:47.65 |
24 V1M |
Courir
A Vergèze |
|
82 |
BRUN
Jean-Luc |
00:47:51.45 |
25 V1M |
Courir
A Vergèze |
|
83 |
FERET
GILBERT |
00:47:59.52 |
2 V3M |
Courir
Aigues Mortes |
|
84 |
GUIRAUD
Jean-Marc |
00:48:08.48 |
26 V1M |
- |
|
85 |
SEGURA
Bruno |
00:48:13.02 |
13 V2M |
BMA |
|
86 |
VERRIER
Eric |
00:48:15.86 |
14 V2M |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
87 |
CHOLEZ
David |
00:48:16.86 |
27 V1M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
88 |
JANNTTA
Marc |
00:48:22.83 |
28 V1M |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
89 |
MOURIER
Olivier |
00:48:26.42 |
29 V1M |
Generac |
|
90 |
BEN
BACHIR Farid |
00:48:34.22 |
30 V1M |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
91 |
BOILEAU
Rémi |
00:48:35.17 |
15 V2M |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
92 |
CHEVALIER
Remi |
00:48:36.49 |
3 ESM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
93 |
BEZOTEAUX
cedric |
00:48:37.87 |
38 SEM |
- |
|
94 |
PIERI
OLIVIER |
00:48:53.61 |
39 SEM |
H2O
Les Angles |
|
95 |
PHILIBERT
Sandra |
00:49:01.99 |
2 V1F |
AN30 |
|
96 |
LHEUREUX
Gisele |
00:49:08.50 |
1 V3F |
CLUB
ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
|
97 |
JANNETTA
Bastien |
00:49:13.64 |
1 CAM |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
98 |
LOTISSIER
Yves |
00:49:13.86 |
16 V2M |
CLUB
ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
|
99 |
PIO
Roland |
00:49:21.85 |
17 V2M |
FC
Barbentane |
|
100 |
COSTE
Olivier |
00:49:30.85 |
40 SEM |
- |
|
101 |
VERNHET
Eric |
00:49:37.17 |
18 V2M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
102 |
CARRERA
stephan |
00:49:48.18 |
19 V2M |
Dawapasher |
|
103 |
BRAUD
stephane |
00:49:55.67 |
31 V1M |
PP
Jojo |
|
104 |
BOURGADE
Olivier |
00:50:00.53 |
32 V1M |
Courir
à Beaucaire |
|
105 |
CHAPUZET
Guillaume |
00:50:00.99 |
41 SEM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
106 |
BOURGEOIS
Charlène |
00:50:03.76 |
2 SEF |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
107 |
PEYRE
Stephan |
00:50:09.57 |
33 V1M |
- |
|
108 |
DAGNEAUX
Killian |
00:50:18.29 |
2 CAM |
- |
|
109 |
BENMOUSSA
Abden |
00:50:21.49 |
34 V1M |
DUATHLON
BELLEGARDES |
|
110 |
LADOUES
Alexandre |
00:50:24.78 |
42 SEM |
LES
FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
|
111 |
BISBAL
Fabienne |
00:50:25.58 |
1 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
112 |
GUILLAUME
PAUL |
00:50:26.41 |
4 JUM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
113 |
LAURES
Bruno |
00:50:28.24 |
20 V2M |
- |
|
114 |
OULLADI
Mohamed |
00:50:37.44 |
35 V1M |
- |
|
115 |
FERNANDEZ
MARCOS |
00:50:41.95 |
36 V1M |
- |
|
116 |
FOLLADOR
serge |
00:50:48.56 |
21 V2M |
- |
|
117 |
VALAT
Michel |
00:50:51.31 |
3 V3M |
- |
|
118 |
SAULNIER
Alexandre |
00:50:51.62 |
43 SEM |
LA
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
119 |
ALLIER
Christopher |
00:50:55.83 |
37 V1M |
- |
|
120 |
GAZEAU
CHRISTOPHE |
00:50:59.00 |
38 V1M |
- |
|
121 |
LE
GOFF laurent |
00:50:59.03 |
39 V1M |
- |
|
122 |
VANRAET
Jean-Jacques |
00:51:06.06 |
22 V2M |
- |
|
123 |
CHAVAIN
Nicolas |
00:51:09.50 |
44 SEM |
SOMMIERES
ATHLETISME |
|
124 |
HAFROSY
Christian |
00:51:13.53 |
23 V2M |
Police
Nationale Nîmes |
|
125 |
GAYRARD
Claudine |
00:51:18.66 |
2 V2F |
- |
|
126 |
CASTAGNET
Francis |
00:51:22.17 |
24 V2M |
- |
|
127 |
BERTONCINO
Jean-Philippe |
00:51:22.28 |
25 V2M |
ASVA |
|
128 |
GRAU
Kevin |
00:51:25.18 |
45 SEM |
- |
|
129 |
TORCATIS
Mathieu |
00:51:26.56 |
46 SEM |
- |
|
130 |
PALADINO
Michel |
00:51:30.68 |
26 V2M |
- |
|
131 |
MAS
Olivier |
00:51:31.71 |
40 V1M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
132 |
HERNANDEZ
Jean-Charles |
00:51:34.52 |
47 SEM |
TEAM
POULX TRAIL |
|
133 |
BAEZA
patrick |
00:51:34.60 |
41 V1M |
foulees
saussinoises |
|
134 |
MOIRAS
Christophe |
00:51:35.19 |
42 V1M |
AC
ST REMY |
|
135 |
JULVE
Christophe |
00:51:40.33 |
48 SEM |
Bourdic
sport loisir |
|
136 |
GOUT
Florent |
00:51:45.33 |
49 SEM |
AMICALE
POMPIERS ST GENIES |
|
137 |
BONO
Claude |
00:51:47.26 |
4 V3M |
ENDURANCE
FAVERGUES |
|
138 |
ZAGHOUANI
Abdallah |
00:51:47.82 |
43 V1M |
COURIR
EN UZEGE |
|
139 |
GRAU
? |
00:51:51.78 |
44 V1M |
COURIR
A CAISSARGUES |
|
140 |
QUIOT
Christophe |
00:51:53.81 |
45 V1M |
- |
|
141 |
PUGNIERE
Marc |
00:52:04.68 |
5 V3M |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
142 |
LANCELOT
jean-pierre |
00:52:08.69 |
1 V4M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
143 |
JOURDAN
Romain |
00:52:08.87 |
46 V1M |
- |
|
144 |
BACHEVALIER
Romain |
00:52:19.25 |
50 SEM |
- |
|
145 |
BES
Stephanie |
00:52:19.26 |
3 SEF |
FC
Barbentane |
|
146 |
SOLDATI
Laurent |
00:52:21.72 |
27 V2M |
VO2
Triathlon |
|
147 |
ADELL
André |
00:52:29.92 |
2
V4M |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
148 |
ROBINO
jean-francois |
00:52:33.89 |
51 SEM |
- |
|
149 |
PEREZ
Marie-Jo |
00:52:34.44 |
3 V1F |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
150 |
FERRER
Richard |
00:52:42.66 |
47 V1M |
NIMES
TRIATHLON |
|
151 |
DEVOUX
fabien |
00:52:43.73 |
52 SEM |
- |
|
152 |
LACHCAR
Olivier |
00:52:52.26 |
48 V1M |
- |
|
153 |
CHALLIER
Eric |
00:52:56.07 |
49 V1M |
COUREUR
DE PETITE CAMARGUE |
|
154 |
DEMATTEI
Florent |
00:53:07.50 |
53 SEM |
- |
|
155 |
HERBAU
Pierre-Emmanuel |
00:53:10.27 |
54 SEM |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
156 |
THOULOUZE
Ludovic |
00:53:10.64 |
50 V1M |
SNR
CEVENNES |
|
157 |
ATTANASIO
Emilie |
00:53:12.97 |
4 SEF |
Waïméa
Triathlon |
|
158 |
FRANCOU
Cyril |
00:53:17.23 |
55 SEM |
- |
|
159 |
RIVIERE
Christophe |
00:53:22.32 |
28 V2M |
- |
|
160 |
BLANC
Marie-Christine |
00:53:25.86 |
4 V1F |
- |
|
161 |
CROUZIER
Dominique |
00:53:28.60 |
29 V2M |
GAMBADE
ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
162 |
DELUBAC
Jean-Christophe |
00:53:39.01 |
30 V2M |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
163 |
IMBERT
Jennifer |
00:53:39.16 |
5 SEF |
- |
|
164 |
ELIOT
Bruno |
00:53:41.70 |
31 V2M |
- |
|
165 |
LAFFAYE
OLIVIER |
00:53:44.51 |
51 V1M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
166 |
PEROL
Jean-Bruno |
00:53:44.57 |
56 SEM |
- |
|
167 |
PHILIPPOT
Marion |
00:53:46.72 |
1 JUF |
Waïméa
Triathlon |
|
168 |
REBEYROL
Cédric |
00:53:46.88 |
57 SEM |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
169 |
REBUFFAT
Gérard |
00:53:47.24 |
32 V2M |
- |
|
170 |
DEAUDET
Renaud |
00:53:51.66 |
33 V2M |
INDIVIDUEL
SETE |
|
171 |
SEGURA
André |
00:53:52.08 |
34 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
172 |
TEISSIER
Pascal |
00:54:02.17 |
52 V1M |
- |
|
173 |
HERNANDEZ
PHILIPPE |
00:54:10.08 |
53 V1M |
COURIR
EN UZEGE |
|
174 |
BIROT
Mathieu |
00:54:11.88 |
54 V1M |
- |
|
175 |
DEVIDE
FRANCK |
00:54:12.26 |
35 V2M |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
176 |
OFFREDI
daniel |
00:54:14.18 |
6 V3M |
SCO
STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
|
177 |
LISLE
Christophe |
00:54:21.81 |
55 V1M |
- |
|
178 |
CHAUTARD
Gerard |
00:54:24.55 |
36 V2M |
- |
|
179 |
FERRAT
Bernard |
00:54:27.22 |
7 V3M |
CNG
BARJAC |
|
180 |
BUDZINSKI
Laurent |
00:54:27.70 |
37 V2M |
- |
|
181 |
HUGON
Jacques |
00:54:30.93 |
38 V2M |
|
|
182 |
GACHIES
Pascal |
00:54:31.59 |
56 V1M |
SELECT |
|
183 |
COUBLANT
frederic |
00:54:40.75 |
58 SEM |
- |
|
184 |
ARTAL
Landry |
00:54:43.03 |
57 V1M |
- |
|
185 |
LUQUET
Jean |
00:54:43.96 |
4 ESM |
- |
|
186 |
PARMIGIANI
Ivan |
00:54:44.05 |
58 V1M |
Uzes |
|
187 |
SEGALOWITCH
michel |
00:54:45.15 |
59 V1M |
- |
|
188 |
MARTINUZZI
Stephan |
00:54:45.17 |
60 V1M |
- |
|
189 |
PORTE
Didier |
00:54:45.33 |
59 SEM |
- |
|
190 |
GRAIL-LAVERNEDE
Willy |
00:54:47.98 |
61 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
191 |
BOUZIANI
Hakim |
00:54:52.13 |
60 SEM |
- |
|
192 |
MAUCOURT
Charly |
00:54:56.47 |
3 CAM |
- |
|
193 |
REBOUL
gerard |
00:55:00.04 |
39 V2M |
foulee
du chasselas |
|
194 |
RIALI
Mohamed-Ali |
00:55:01.73 |
61 SEM |
|
|
195 |
MANZANERA
Delphine |
00:55:04.39 |
5 V1F |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
196 |
GUIOL
AURELIEN |
00:55:08.62 |
62 SEM |
- |
|
197 |
BARET
JEan-Paul |
00:55:12.92 |
8 V3M |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
198 |
GUERIN
Laure |
00:55:14.50 |
6 V1F |
Sc
chateaurenard |
|
199 |
GAZZOLA
Marco |
00:55:26.83 |
62 V1M |
- |
|
200 |
GANDIOL
Joël |
00:55:28.08 |
40 V2M |
LA
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
201 |
LAIGLE
Jean-Luc |
00:55:31.41 |
41 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
202 |
FABRIGOULE
Patrick |
00:55:43.37 |
9 V3M |
- |
|
203 |
RECHE
Jean Luc |
00:55:46.00 |
42 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
204 |
ROCA
Victor |
00:55:48.66 |
3 V4M |
GAMBADE
ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
205 |
LEVEQUE
Thierry |
00:55:49.04 |
63 V1M |
GAMBADE
ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
206 |
DENTAND
frederic |
00:55:51.26 |
64 V1M |
vendargues
athletisme |
|
207 |
CARRETERO
Pascal |
00:55:54.98 |
65 V1M |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
208 |
SEGURA
Gaël |
00:55:59.23 |
63 SEM |
BMA |
|
209 |
CANO
Guillaume |
00:56:00.63 |
64 SEM |
- |
|
210 |
BRUNET
MANQUAT gilbert |
00:56:06.46 |
43 V2M |
SMA |
|
211 |
CAILLEAUX
Jean-Pierre |
00:56:11.79 |
44 V2M |
- |
|
212 |
WARDEUX
Eric |
00:56:15.11 |
45 V2M |
SLC |
|
213 |
NAVARRO
Laurent |
00:56:15.89 |
65 SEM |
- |
|
214 |
VILANRN
Clement |
00:56:16.67 |
66 SEM |
- |
|
215 |
NOYER
Vincent |
00:56:16.82 |
67 SEM |
- |
|
216 |
LANGFAD
Paul |
00:56:17.49 |
68 SEM |
- |
|
217 |
CARLI
Bernard |
00:56:18.70 |
66 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
218 |
TORRES
David |
00:56:25.42 |
67 V1M |
- |
|
219 |
CONFORT
Emilie |
00:56:31.85 |
6 SEF |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
220 |
PEYRE
Jeremie |
00:56:37.65 |
4 CAM |
- |
|
221 |
PELLISSIER
STEPHANE |
00:56:44.02 |
68 V1M |
Team
du pont du gard |
|
222 |
PAREDES
Sébastien |
00:56:46.75 |
69 V1M |
- |
|
223 |
GARZO
jacky |
00:56:47.30 |
46 V2M |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
224 |
MINGUEZ
Jean-Luc |
00:56:51.40 |
47 V2M |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
225 |
BOYER
Gilbert |
00:56:52.14 |
48 V2M |
SC
ARLES |
|
226 |
FINIEL
Herve |
00:56:53.24 |
49 V2M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
227 |
TURC
Jean-claude |
00:56:54.42 |
70 V1M |
- |
|
228 |
TALLEVAST
Georges |
00:56:58.64 |
50 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
229 |
PRZYCZYNSKI
Audrey |
00:57:03.85 |
7 SEF |
- |
|
230 |
CASTELLVI
Jean-Marie |
00:57:04.62 |
51 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
231 |
RACE
Christoffer |
00:57:06.87 |
71 V1M |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
232 |
CIMETIERE
Jacques |
00:57:11.86 |
10 V3M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
233 |
JOUVE
philippe |
00:57:13.94 |
52 V2M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
234 |
LEMAIRE
PHILIPPE |
00:57:14.41 |
72 V1M |
- |
|
235 |
LAURENT
stéphanie |
00:57:14.82 |
8 SEF |
- |
|
236 |
ROLAND
samuel |
00:57:18.42 |
73 V1M |
- |
|
237 |
ZOPPÉ
laurence |
00:57:18.52 |
9 SEF |
FC
Barbentane |
|
238 |
DIDIER
Yvelines |
00:57:22.58 |
2 V3F |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
239 |
COUDRET
Nicolas |
00:57:24.80 |
74 V1M |
- |
|
240 |
LAUGIER
Marina |
00:57:28.52 |
10 SEF |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
241 |
JONQUIERE
Sebastien |
00:57:29.30 |
69 SEM |
- |
|
242 |
ROCHETTE
martial |
00:57:32.89 |
75 V1M |
- |
|
243 |
PILAULT
Jean-Marc |
00:57:33.03 |
76 V1M |
- |
|
244 |
USELMANN
Daniel |
00:57:34.85 |
53 V2M |
COUREUR
DE PETITE CAMARGUE |
|
245 |
RACIA
Cedric |
00:57:35.82 |
70 SEM |
- |
|
246 |
VACHER
marie caroline |
00:57:41.84 |
11 SEF |
- |
|
247 |
BETTI
Caroline |
00:57:47.26 |
7 V1F |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
248 |
MARTINEZ
geoffroy |
00:57:48.55 |
77 V1M |
- |
|
249 |
FOURNIER
Bertrand |
00:57:48.92 |
78 V1M |
- |
|
250 |
OFFREDI
FLORENCE |
00:57:55.44 |
3 V2F |
SCO
STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
|
251 |
RUBIO
Laurence |
00:57:59.71 |
8 V1F |
AC
ST REMY |
|
252 |
PINTARD
Gregory |
00:58:01.10 |
71 SEM |
- |
|
253 |
MORINIERE
Michel |
00:58:02.38 |
54 V2M |
BMA |
|
254 |
GRANIER
JULIE |
00:58:05.32 |
12 SEF |
- |
|
255 |
BERTONCINO
Chantal |
00:58:07.13 |
4 V2F |
- |
|
256 |
COULON
Cedrik |
00:58:08.08 |
79 V1M |
DREAM
TEAM |
|
257 |
ROUQUIER
Jérôme |
00:58:09.99 |
80 V1M |
Fougass'team |
|
258 |
BOTTEAU
Christian |
00:58:13.28 |
11 V3M |
- |
|
259 |
ROCHE
Christian |
00:58:19.36 |
12 V3M |
VELO
CLUB TCN |
|
260 |
CARRIERE
Lucien |
00:58:19.82 |
13 V3M |
FC
BARBENTANE |
|
261 |
NICOLAS-BATIGNE
Maryline |
00:58:20.71 |
9 V1F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
262 |
LIBOUREL
Jean-Luc |
00:58:21.16 |
81 V1M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
263 |
FABRE
Michel |
00:58:23.67 |
55 V2M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
264 |
ALIBERTI
Jerome |
00:58:26.27 |
56 V2M |
- |
|
265 |
BERC
Christophe |
00:58:27.97 |
82 V1M |
- |
|
266 |
GONZALEZ
jean_françois |
00:58:29.97 |
57 V2M |
courrier
a beaucaire |
|
267 |
BESSE
DAVID |
00:58:34.87 |
83 V1M |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
268 |
HOSTIN
Xavier |
00:58:35.95 |
84 V1M |
- |
|
269 |
VERNET
FREDERIC |
00:58:37.30 |
85 V1M |
- |
|
270 |
GAUCI
christian |
00:58:51.74 |
58 V2M |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
271 |
PONCET
Patrice |
00:58:53.18 |
72 SEM |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
272 |
MISSIAK
Karine |
00:58:53.29 |
10 V1F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
273 |
ROCHETTE
Lionel |
00:58:55.34 |
73 SEM |
- |
|
274 |
CURBILIE
FLORENCE |
00:58:57.15 |
13 SEF |
SMAC
ST MAMERT DU GARD |
|
275 |
GUILLAUME
STEPHANIE |
00:59:05.78 |
11 V1F |
Les
Bipedes de la Vaunage |
|
276 |
MAUCOURT
Michael |
00:59:07.92 |
86 V1M |
- |
|
277 |
HEBRARD
Hervé |
00:59:07.99 |
74 SEM |
ALLIANZ |
|
278 |
SCHINCARIOL
CECILE |
00:59:08.57 |
14 SEF |
SMAC
ST MAMERT DU GARD |
|
279 |
SUBRA
Yohann |
00:59:13.09 |
75 SEM |
- |
|
280 |
LUCHESI
Marc |
00:59:15.23 |
59 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
281 |
DE
LAPEINE François |
00:59:16.88 |
60 V2M |
VTT
CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS |
|
282 |
DIAZ
Marie-José |
00:59:26.08 |
12 V1F |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
283 |
PEGEOT
Christophe |
00:59:27.50 |
87 V1M |
- |
|
284 |
ZOUAOUI
Jean-Marc |
00:59:31.89 |
61 V2M |
GARD
ORIENTATION |
|
285 |
ATO
Olivier |
00:59:32.84 |
76 SEM |
MC
Nîmes |
|
286 |
BELIN
CHARLES |
00:59:34.24 |
88 V1M |
- |
|
287 |
LADJAL
Amar |
00:59:35.20 |
89 V1M |
- |
|
288 |
ALBENQUE
Estelle |
00:59:36.11 |
13 V1F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
289 |
DORES
Lionel |
00:59:37.87 |
14 V3M |
Coureurs
de l'eolienne |
|
290 |
WINDAL
Laurent |
00:59:43.85 |
90 V1M |
- |
|
291 |
RICHIER
Pascal |
00:59:45.41 |
91 V1M |
- |
|
292 |
ARAB
HOUCINE |
00:59:45.86 |
62 V2M |
ASEM
RUNNING MONTPELLIER |
|
293 |
BOUÉ
Mathieu |
00:59:47.84 |
77 SEM |
- |
|
294 |
CASTAGNET
Laurence |
00:59:56.97 |
3 V3F |
- |
|
295 |
BRUNEL
Antoine |
00:59:59.48 |
5 JUM |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
296 |
VIVIA
Laurent |
01:00:07.86 |
92 V1M |
- |
|
297 |
LUCHEY
Jean-Noël |
01:00:08.54 |
63 V2M |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
298 |
AMATA
Franck |
01:00:11.52 |
93 V1M |
- |
|
299 |
PONS
Pascal |
01:00:11.53 |
64 V2M |
TDC |
|
300 |
GERBAUD
Elodie |
01:00:12.18 |
15 SEF |
AC
ST REMY |
|
301 |
VERSELIN
jean marie |
01:00:18.01 |
65 V2M |
cyclo
club bagnols marcoule |
|
302 |
HOTTIAUX
Didier |
01:00:25.32 |
94 V1M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
303 |
SAINT-JEAN
Romain |
01:00:30.61 |
78 SEM |
- |
|
304 |
FRANCAL
Michel |
01:00:34.90 |
66 V2M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
305 |
RAOUX
Arnaud |
01:00:35.61 |
79 SEM |
- |
|
306 |
CHAUTARD
Genevieve |
01:00:36.22 |
5 V2F |
|
|
307 |
PEREZ
Thierry |
01:00:36.27 |
80 SEM |
- |
|
308 |
HELLY
Thomas |
01:00:38.56 |
5 CAM |
- |
|
309 |
CAISSEAU
Eric |
01:00:38.86 |
67 V2M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
310 |
MOREAU
Magali |
01:00:38.98 |
14 V1F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
311 |
MOREAU
Emmanuel |
01:00:39.17 |
95 V1M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
312 |
MOURGUES
André |
01:00:40.31 |
15 V3M |
- |
|
313 |
FERRAND
Gerard |
01:00:45.09 |
16 V3M |
- |
|
314 |
CARASCOSA
? |
01:00:48.51 |
81 SEM |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
315 |
FEUCES
Yamina |
01:00:48.60 |
6 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
316 |
CHAMPS
Antony |
01:00:54.36 |
82 SEM |
- |
|
317 |
COSTA
Pierre |
01:00:55.87 |
96 V1M |
- |
|
318 |
CASTAN
christophe |
01:00:56.07 |
97 V1M |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
319 |
DUPAIGNE
Emilie |
01:00:57.59 |
16 SEF |
- |
|
320 |
JUVIGNY
Jean-gabriel |
01:00:57.88 |
83 SEM |
- |
|
321 |
ZACCAGNINI
Nicolas |
01:01:00.75 |
84 SEM |
- |
|
322 |
BONFIL
Sebastien |
01:01:05.45 |
85 SEM |
- |
|
323 |
DONO
Jack |
01:01:07.13 |
98 V1M |
SCAC |
|
324 |
PULLARD
Jean-François |
01:01:07.79 |
99 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
325 |
LELOUP
Elodie |
01:01:07.83 |
17 SEF |
Les
Bipedes de la Vaunage |
|
326 |
ALLEGRE
Michel |
01:01:11.28 |
17 V3M |
- |
|
327 |
FALCONNIER
Michele |
01:01:15.01 |
7 V2F |
- |
|
328 |
LOSTE
Yoan |
01:01:21.21 |
86 SEM |
- |
|
329 |
BERGEY
Lara |
01:01:23.40 |
18 SEF |
Fanfare
1900 |
|
330 |
SAUVEE
Nicolas |
01:01:28.94 |
87 SEM |
- |
|
331 |
JORNET
Isabelle |
01:01:31.79 |
8 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
332 |
GAYTE
Pascal |
01:01:33.63 |
100 V1M |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
333 |
RIEU
Nicolas |
01:01:39.38 |
88 SEM |
- |
|
334 |
ORTIZ
Michel |
01:01:50.58 |
18 V3M |
|
|
335 |
WIART
William |
01:01:53.25 |
101 V1M |
- |
|
336 |
GRANAT
Christine |
01:01:53.82 |
15 V1F |
SCAC |
|
337 |
PETRIER
Gilles |
01:01:56.84 |
89 SEM |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
338 |
GAILLARD
Claude |
01:02:19.91 |
19 V3M |
- |
|
339 |
GIRARD
Luc |
01:02:23.44 |
68 V2M |
- |
|
340 |
CRETTE
CEDRIC |
01:02:27.66 |
90 SEM |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
341 |
MASMEJEAN
thierry |
01:02:28.67 |
102 V1M |
- |
|
342 |
CARBONNIER
Claire |
01:02:30.34 |
16 V1F |
- |
|
343 |
POUDEVIGNE
Joel |
01:02:31.47 |
91 SEM |
- |
|
344 |
SCHINCARIOL
Guillaume |
01:02:33.19 |
92 SEM |
SMAC |
|
345 |
CONTENTO
Lucie |
01:02:36.93 |
19 SEF |
- |
|
346 |
LAGANIER
Romain |
01:02:40.37 |
93 SEM |
CLYCLO
NATURE GARDIECHOIS |
|
347 |
SANDRI
Brigitte |
01:02:42.60 |
17 V1F |
SCAC |
|
348 |
FREDDA
Tony |
01:02:49.26 |
103 V1M |
- |
|
349 |
VIGNAUD
Lara |
01:02:51.08 |
20 SEF |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
350 |
LAMOUROUX
Sophie |
01:02:57.14 |
18 V1F |
- |
|
351 |
RACE
Florinda |
01:02:57.29 |
19 V1F |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
352 |
JACOB
Chantal |
01:03:02.77 |
4 V3F |
USALV
/ RAIDLIGHT |
|
353 |
VERA
Eddy |
01:03:16.26 |
94 SEM |
- |
|
354 |
CHAY
Michel |
01:03:18.73 |
20 V3M |
BELLEGARDE |
|
355 |
CHAY
Pauline |
01:03:18.93 |
21 SEF |
Foulée
Bellegardaise |
|
356 |
FARGIER
fabien |
01:03:19.41 |
104 V1M |
courir
à caissargues |
|
357 |
MOREAU
Jean-Pierre |
01:03:23.12 |
21 V3M |
- |
|
358 |
ZAPATA
Jean-Pierre |
01:03:32.44 |
22 V3M |
LES
CRAMPONS VERTS |
|
359 |
TADDEI
MARIE-CLAUDE |
01:03:33.89 |
20 V1F |
SMAC
ST MAMERT DU GARD |
|
360 |
VALETTE
Jean-Pierre |
01:03:35.71 |
105 V1M |
- |
|
361 |
BOUFASA
Naïma |
01:03:36.78 |
21 V1F |
AC
ST REMY |
|
362 |
DE
RUYCK Sophie |
01:03:36.80 |
22 SEF |
AC
ST REMY |
|
363 |
IMBERT
Fabien |
01:03:46.08 |
95 SEM |
- |
|
364 |
IMBERT
Audrey |
01:03:46.46 |
23 SEF |
- |
|
365 |
BOURGEOIS
Jean-Paul |
01:03:46.78 |
23 V3M |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
366 |
FRAGA
Bernard |
01:03:50.56 |
69 V2M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
367 |
POLGE
Anne |
01:03:50.82 |
9 V2F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
368 |
LE
MEUR Gabrielle |
01:03:50.98 |
10 V2F |
INDIVIDUEL
SETE |
|
369 |
GERVAIS
Béatrix |
01:03:56.06 |
22 V1F |
SMAC |
|
370 |
WIDEHEM
Xavier |
01:03:56.66 |
106 V1M |
- |
|
371 |
BESSE
VALERIE |
01:03:59.02 |
23 V1F |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
372 |
FRAPPIER
viviane |
01:04:01.89 |
1 V4F |
M2AM |
|
373 |
PALACIOS
Trinite |
01:04:12.20 |
11 V2F |
- |
|
374 |
BLANC
valerie |
01:04:18.43 |
24 V1F |
AC
ST REMY |
|
375 |
SUZZI
Marie-Françoise |
01:04:18.56 |
12 V2F |
SCAC |
|
376 |
PUCHOIS
Julia |
01:04:23.12 |
24 SEF |
- |
|
377 |
ARNAUD
anick |
01:04:26.61 |
13 V2F |
foulee
du chasselas |
|
378 |
AUTARD
Manon |
01:04:28.68 |
2 JUF |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
379 |
AUTARD
Mariel |
01:04:29.02 |
14 V2F |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
380 |
PORTUGUEZ
Genevieve |
01:04:33.21 |
25 V1F |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
381 |
MARCOUX
Inès |
01:04:35.69 |
1 CAF |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
382 |
TOEZI
Stephane |
01:04:50.74 |
107 V1M |
- |
|
383 |
MINGUEZ
Karine |
01:04:59.18 |
26 V1F |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
384 |
CAISSEAU
Véronique |
01:05:00.62 |
15 V2F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
385 |
LUC
Henri |
01:05:01.50 |
24 V3M |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
386 |
HALFAOUI
Mohand |
01:05:02.78 |
70 V2M |
- |
|
387 |
GOMIS
Michel |
01:05:10.92 |
71 V2M |
- |
|
388 |
RUIZ
Anthony |
01:05:16.19 |
96 SEM |
- |
|
389 |
DALBIGOT
FREDERIC |
01:05:26.28 |
108 V1M |
- |
|
390 |
MAURIN-BELAY
Cecile |
01:05:30.83 |
27 V1F |
- |
|
391 |
DEPINOY
JEAN |
01:05:31.01 |
109 V1M |
CROCO
D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
392 |
CASSAN
cathy |
01:05:44.40 |
28 V1F |
Gajan |
|
393 |
REICHERT
Fabien |
01:05:45.69 |
97 SEM |
- |
|
394 |
SOLANAS
Margo |
01:05:46.34 |
25 SEF |
- |
|
395 |
BOIX
Jennifer |
01:06:03.06 |
26 SEF |
- |
|
396 |
JOUANNÉ
bruno |
01:06:04.91 |
72 V2M |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
397 |
NIETO
Nicolas |
01:06:04.96 |
6 CAM |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
398 |
CAILLEAUX
Carole |
01:06:23.37 |
16 V2F |
- |
|
399 |
PRALONQ
Christine |
01:06:23.68 |
17 V2F |
- |
|
400 |
FIGRE
Gerard |
01:06:24.37 |
110 V1M |
- |
|
401 |
NICOLAS
Vincent |
01:06:24.76 |
98 SEM |
- |
|
402 |
BOUNAÎM
Sarah |
01:06:31.46 |
5 V3F |
FC
Barbentane |
|
403 |
ROUVEYRE
Yvon |
01:06:54.36 |
25 V3M |
SCAC |
|
404 |
MANZANERA
MATTHIEU |
01:06:59.84 |
99 SEM |
- |
|
405 |
TRAVER
Sophie |
01:07:13.04 |
29 V1F |
- |
|
406 |
D'HARBOULLE
Jacques |
01:07:18.20 |
4 V4M |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
407 |
MALASSAGIVE
Jacky |
01:07:18.54 |
5 V4M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
408 |
RANCEL
Vanessa |
01:07:18.84 |
100 SEM |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
409 |
BOULLANGER
Josiane |
01:07:20.80 |
18 V2F |
CAP
BOMBONERA |
|
410 |
ROUX
Daphnee |
01:07:25.03 |
27 SEF |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
411 |
FRANCAL
Catherine |
01:07:25.07 |
30 V1F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
412 |
TURPIN
Denis |
01:07:25.24 |
101 SEM |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
413 |
SEMECHAL
Jean-Baptiste |
01:07:31.35 |
26 V3M |
- |
|
414 |
CHARRIER
JOELLE |
01:07:37.39 |
6 V3F |
LA
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
415 |
ARRIVET
Ophélie |
01:07:39.76 |
28 SEF |
- |
|
416 |
ALLEGRE
Jeremy |
01:07:41.80 |
102 SEM |
Les
Bipedes de la Vaunage |
|
417 |
COSTECALDE
MURIEL |
01:07:52.52 |
31 V1F |
LA
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
418 |
PERU
marina-lydie |
01:07:59.05 |
32 V1F |
AC
ST REMY |
|
419 |
BLANC
samantha |
01:08:04.36 |
1 ESF |
AC
ST REMY |
|
420 |
BARTOLI-FEVRIER
Florence |
01:08:13.28 |
19 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
421 |
CABO
Christine |
01:08:33.04 |
20 V2F |
COURIR
A AIGUES-MORTES |
|
422 |
JOVELLAR
Christelle |
01:08:39.00 |
33 V1F |
- |
|
423 |
FAVANTINES
helene |
01:08:39.05 |
21 V2F |
RUN
IN CRES |
|
424 |
VENA
Frederic |
01:08:40.84 |
111 V1M |
- |
|
425 |
ESTEVE
Frédéric |
01:08:44.12 |
27 V3M |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
426 |
VERGONNIER
Catherine |
01:08:44.23 |
22 V2F |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
427 |
DANY
monique |
01:08:45.65 |
23 V2F |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
428 |
CHALLIER
Rachel |
01:08:53.52 |
34 V1F |
- |
|
429 |
SUGIER
Charlène |
01:08:58.58 |
29 SEF |
|
|
430 |
AIT-MEZIANE
Nabil |
01:09:07.96 |
112 V1M |
Team
Pont du Gard |
|
431 |
DASVIT
Veronique |
01:09:11.35 |
24 V2F |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
432 |
FABRE
Pascal |
01:09:18.14 |
73 V2M |
- |
|
433 |
DATHUEYT
Guillaume |
01:09:18.48 |
103 SEM |
AS
ELAN NÎMOIS |
|
434 |
BAILLY
Daniel |
01:09:27.27 |
28 V3M |
- |
|
435 |
DIDIER
Roger |
01:09:27.30 |
74 V2M |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
436 |
MULEDDA
Andrea |
01:09:32.26 |
30 SEF |
- |
|
437 |
VATON
Gerard |
01:09:33.02 |
75 V2M |
- |
|
438 |
BRUN
Thierry |
01:09:34.19 |
113 V1M |
- |
|
439 |
TORRES
Muriel |
01:09:39.68 |
35 V1F |
|
|
440 |
BROSSARD
jean marie |
01:09:42.05 |
29 V3M |
|
|
441 |
COMBES
Florence |
01:09:44.71 |
36 V1F |
- |
|
442 |
DASVIT
Sebastien |
01:09:44.84 |
104 SEM |
Duathlon
Bellegarde |
|
443 |
MONIEZ
Julien |
01:09:48.27 |
105 SEM |
- |
|
444 |
LOPEZ
Michel |
01:09:52.76 |
76 V2M |
- |
|
445 |
BONNEFOY
Didier |
01:10:11.85 |
77 V2M |
- |
|
446 |
BONNET
Laurence |
01:10:13.23 |
37 V1F |
SC
ARLES |
|
447 |
PEYRARD
Sandrine |
01:10:19.37 |
38 V1F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
448 |
LECOMTE
sylvain |
01:10:19.46 |
106 SEM |
Team
Pont du Gard |
|
449 |
SOLINAS
Gregoire |
01:10:36.16 |
107 SEM |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
450 |
JANNETTA
Justine |
01:10:41.70 |
2 CAF |
- |
|
451 |
CHAPTAL
Amélie |
01:11:06.97 |
31 SEF |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
452 |
BOILEAU
Patricia |
01:11:07.62 |
25 V2F |
Courir
A Vauvert |
|
453 |
BOMPARD
Gilles |
01:11:09.25 |
108 SEM |
- |
|
454 |
PETITGAS
Celine |
01:11:20.82 |
39 V1F |
Courir
A Vergèze |
|
455 |
JONQUET
Lisya |
01:11:34.20 |
26 V2F |
MC
Nîmes |
|
456 |
BOURNETON
Marie-Claire |
01:12:09.40 |
7 V3F |
- |
|
457 |
CLERMONT
Sylvie |
01:12:19.25 |
27 V2F |
ACRA |
|
458 |
PONS
Auriane |
01:12:21.85 |
32 SEF |
MC
Nîmes |
|
459 |
PONS
Axel |
01:12:21.91 |
5 ESM |
- |
|
460 |
ADELL
Ghislaine |
01:12:52.73 |
2 V4F |
- |
|
461 |
VEIRUN
Laure |
01:13:00.47 |
33 SEF |
- |
|
462 |
VEIRUN
Nicolas |
01:13:00.48 |
109 SEM |
- |
|
463 |
BARET
Evelyne |
01:13:46.88 |
8 V3F |
ALES
CEVENNNES ATHLETISME |
|
464 |
LE
MERRER YANNICK |
01:14:19.11 |
78 V2M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
465 |
BETTON
STEPHANIE |
01:14:31.82 |
34 SEF |
Team
Pont du Gard |
|
466 |
LUCHESI
Pascale |
01:14:35.00 |
28 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
467 |
VELOT
Nicole |
01:14:35.18 |
9 V3F |
MC
Nîmes |
|
468 |
PERRIER
Christophe |
01:14:38.46 |
114 V1M |
- |
|
469 |
KOSLOWSKI
annick |
01:14:58.29 |
29 V2F |
SMA |
|
470 |
CONTRERA
Laurent |
01:15:13.72 |
79 V2M |
- |
|
471 |
SAMARI
Mekya |
01:15:21.87 |
30 V2F |
MC
Nîmes |
|
472 |
BOUDOUNJ
Lalja |
01:15:21.91 |
31 V2F |
MC
Nîmes |
|
473 |
ROBCIS
Dainy |
01:15:28.64 |
32 V2F |
- |
|
474 |
PACREAU
Danielle |
01:15:41.95 |
33 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
475 |
CAVAGNA
emilie |
01:16:10.22 |
35 SEF |
Team
Pont du Gard |
|
476 |
ZITTE
Marie-Françoise |
01:16:22.15 |
40 V1F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
477 |
ZIZZO
Sylvie |
01:17:29.90 |
36 SEF |
|
|
478 |
ZIZZO
Denis |
01:17:30.33 |
115 V1M |
- |
|
479 |
ATGER
Mylene |
01:18:05.66 |
37 SEF |
- |
|
480 |
ATGER
Arnaud |
01:18:05.67 |
110 SEM |
- |
|
481 |
PFISTER
Denis |
01:18:32.30 |
80 V2M |
Lunel
Athlétisme NWT |
|
482 |
FOUHETY
patrick |
01:20:12.49 |
81 V2M |
- |
|
483 |
BOTELLA
François |
01:20:58.23 |
30 V3M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
484 |
PETRIER
Yves |
01:20:58.52 |
31 V3M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
485 |
VALAT
Marie-Claire |
01:21:14.01 |
10 V3F |
- |
|
486 |
PRIOLIO
Christophe |
01:22:49.76 |
111 SEM |
- |
|
487 |
BAUDOUIN
Alain |
01:23:15.83 |
32 V3M |
- |
|
488 |
BOSC
Roger |
01:25:01.14 |
33 V3M |
MC
Nîmes |
|
489 |
MAMIER
Pierre |
01:25:09.83 |
112 SEM |
- |
|
490 |
COSTE
Caroline |
01:25:18.93 |
38 SEF |
- |
|
491 |
BONNAURE
Severine |
01:25:19.10 |
39 SEF |
- |
|
492 |
AGUY
Irene |
01:25:44.41 |
34 V2F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
493 |
RODRIGUEZ
Sylvie |
01:25:44.47 |
41 V1F |
MANDUEL
METROPOLE MARATHON |
|
494 |
JOUVE
valérie |
01:25:57.70 |
42 V1F |
Courir
En Garrigues |
|
495 |
THOMAS
Alain |
01:30:04.05 |
82 V2M |
- |
|
496 |
GERMAIN-BONNE
Jean |
01:33:38.29 |
6 V4M |
- |
|
497 |
VALENTIN
Nadine |
01:33:39.35 |
35 V2F |
MARCHE
A SUIVRE |
|