Cla |
Nom |
Temps |
Cat. |
Sexe |
Class cat |
Club / Team |
|
1 |
EL HADAFE
Adil |
00:48:39 |
SE |
M. |
1 |
ENDURANCE
CHRONO |
|
2 |
SOUES
Bruno |
00:50:42 |
V1 |
M. |
1 |
|
|
3 |
FLINCH
Jean-Marc |
00:51:18 |
V1 |
M. |
2 |
ACP
AGDE |
|
4 |
CODOU
Benjamin |
00:54:51 |
SE |
M. |
2 |
CAVEIRAC |
|
5 |
REDONDO
Franck |
00:56:39 |
V2 |
M. |
1 |
LES
BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
6 |
GORET
Jean-Marie |
00:58:23 |
V3 |
M. |
1 |
MAS
DE LA CHOUETTE |
|
7 |
LACOMBE
Alexandre |
00:58:43 |
SE |
M. |
3 |
ACVS |
|
8 |
CODOU
Gregoire |
00:59:25 |
SE |
M. |
4 |
- |
|
9 |
RAGUET
Maxime |
00:59:25 |
SE |
M. |
5 |
CROCO
D'AIRAIN |
|
10 |
GLADY
Mathieu |
01:00:04 |
SE |
M. |
6 |
RUNIVAL |
|
11 |
AGREDA
Pierre |
01:00:18 |
V2 |
M. |
2 |
ACBP
BOURG PIERRELATTE |
|
12 |
MADASCHI
Cédric |
01:01:18 |
SE |
M. |
7 |
- |
|
13 |
VIANNAY
Philippe |
01:01:24 |
V2 |
M. |
3 |
NIMES |
|
14 |
CODOU
Ghislain |
01:01:32 |
V2 |
M. |
4 |
CAVEIRAC
VTT CLUB |
|
15 |
CECCALDI
Mathieu |
01:01:32 |
SE |
M. |
8 |
COUREUR
DE PETITE CAMARGUE |
|
16 |
RUIZ
Guillaume |
01:01:32 |
SE |
M. |
9 |
COUREUR
DE PETITE CAMARGUE |
|
17 |
LLOBET
Axel |
01:01:41 |
SE |
M. |
10 |
- |
|
18 |
FABARON
Christian |
01:02:39 |
V1 |
M. |
3 |
- |
|
19 |
MERCIER
Benoit |
01:03:09 |
SE |
M. |
11 |
LES
INGÉNIEURS DE LA KINÉ |
|
20 |
MAQUEDA
Serge |
01:03:20 |
V2 |
M. |
5 |
TRIATHLON
MANOSQUE |
|
21 |
LOUVET
Anthony |
01:03:45 |
SE |
M. |
12 |
- |
|
22 |
WITTY
Emily |
01:03:48 |
SE |
F. |
1 |
- |
|
23 |
SARTORY
Philippe |
01:03:48 |
V2 |
M. |
6 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
24 |
JABLONSKI
Caroline |
01:04:25 |
SE |
F. |
2 |
ATHLÉNIMES
30 |
|
25 |
CHAUVEAU
Dimitri |
01:04:25 |
ES |
M. |
1 |
AN30 |
|
26 |
LAFILLE
Alain |
01:04:33 |
V2 |
M. |
7 |
VATEL |
|
27 |
PROTIN
Eric |
01:05:10 |
V1 |
M. |
4 |
- |
|
28 |
COMOY
Stephane |
01:05:11 |
V1 |
M. |
5 |
VATEL |
|
29 |
GRAU
Kévin |
01:05:12 |
SE |
M. |
13 |
- |
|
30 |
GILLES
Stephane |
01:05:41 |
V1 |
M. |
6 |
CAVEIRAC
VTT |
|
31 |
COLOMBAUD
Jacques |
01:05:42 |
SE |
M. |
14 |
LA
SOULE GRAVESONNAISE |
|
32 |
GARCIA
Cyril |
01:05:45 |
V1 |
M. |
7 |
- |
|
33 |
PHILIBERT
Sandra |
01:05:48 |
V1 |
F. |
1 |
ATHLENIMES
30 |
|
34 |
ROCHER
Jérémie |
01:05:51 |
SE |
M. |
15 |
ACN
ANDUZE |
|
35 |
KAVEN
Kouros |
01:06:09 |
V1 |
M. |
8 |
ACPA |
|
36 |
ALIAS
Tom |
01:06:15 |
CA |
M. |
1 |
TC
HDN |
|
37 |
SALOME
Grégory |
01:06:42 |
SE |
M. |
16 |
- |
|
38 |
URZEDOWSLI
Thomas |
01:08:08 |
SE |
M. |
17 |
SALLE
LES AUDE |
|
39 |
FIDRY
Eric |
01:08:27 |
V1 |
M. |
9 |
LES
BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
40 |
RATZEL
Laurent |
01:08:28 |
V1 |
M. |
10 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
41 |
CARBONELL
Anthony |
01:09:04 |
CA |
M. |
2 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
42 |
PEREZ
Marie Jo |
01:09:36 |
V1 |
F. |
2 |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
43 |
ADELL
André |
01:09:46 |
V4 |
M. |
1 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
44 |
TEYSSIER
Alain |
01:09:47 |
V1 |
M. |
11 |
ALAJM |
|
45 |
CABROL
Jerome |
01:09:48 |
V2 |
M. |
8 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
46 |
DUC
Sandrine |
01:09:55 |
V1 |
F. |
3 |
- |
|
47 |
TORRÉMONEIL
Léa |
01:10:00 |
JU |
F. |
1 |
SOMMIÈRES
ATHLÉTISME |
|
48 |
MONTAGUD
Augustin |
01:10:06 |
V2 |
M. |
9 |
- |
|
49 |
AMARA
Salem |
01:10:11 |
SE |
M. |
18 |
- |
|
50 |
FAYARDE
Paulo |
01:10:13 |
SE |
M. |
19 |
- |
|
51 |
DURAND
Daniel |
01:10:14 |
V2 |
M. |
10 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
52 |
ABERLENC
Fred |
01:10:27 |
V4 |
M. |
2 |
- |
|
53 |
COLOMINA
Philippe |
01:10:47 |
V1 |
M. |
12 |
BIPEDES
DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
54 |
KIFFEL
Erwan |
01:10:49 |
SE |
M. |
20 |
LES
INGÉNIEURS DE LA KINÉ |
|
55 |
CANNIZZO
Olivier |
01:11:05 |
V1 |
M. |
13 |
- |
|
56 |
HOYET
Julian |
01:11:07 |
SE |
M. |
21 |
- |
|
57 |
OTTAVI-CAMPANA
Karin. |
01:11:17 |
V1 |
F. |
4 |
TOULON
ETUDIANT CLUB |
|
58 |
IMBERT
Fabien |
01:11:26 |
SE |
M. |
22 |
- |
|
59 |
BOMPARD
Gilles |
01:11:27 |
SE |
M. |
23 |
- |
|
60 |
FALGAIROLLE
Mélanie |
01:11:45 |
SE |
F. |
3 |
CEAB |
|
61 |
CABROL
Brigitte |
01:11:51 |
SE |
F. |
4 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
62 |
WYSS
Ingrid |
01:12:19 |
SE |
F. |
5 |
- |
|
63 |
BELLA
Christophe |
01:13:01 |
SE |
M. |
24 |
- |
|
64 |
BONFIL
Sebastien |
01:13:47 |
SE |
M. |
25 |
- |
|
65 |
GARCIA
Daniel |
01:14:09 |
V3 |
M. |
2 |
|
|
66 |
ROGIER
Michel |
01:14:17 |
V1 |
M. |
14 |
TARASCON
ATHLETISME |
|
67 |
GERMAIN
Bruno |
01:14:36 |
V1 |
M. |
15 |
- |
|
68 |
MARTIN
Denis |
01:14:38 |
V2 |
M. |
11 |
DUATHLON
BELLEGARDE |
|
69 |
BECHARD
Jeremie |
01:15:02 |
SE |
M. |
26 |
- |
|
70 |
GONZALEZ
Jean Franç. |
01:15:02 |
V2 |
M. |
12 |
COURIR
À BEAUCAIRE |
|
71 |
MOULONGUET
Daniele |
01:15:04 |
V1 |
F. |
5 |
- |
|
72 |
DECS
Anthony |
01:15:30 |
SE |
M. |
27 |
- |
|
73 |
BRUN
Raphaël |
01:15:34 |
V1 |
M. |
16 |
- |
|
74 |
GUERRE
Cyril |
01:16:17 |
V1 |
M. |
17 |
BIPEDES
DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
75 |
NORDEZ
Yves |
01:17:02 |
V2 |
M. |
13 |
CAVEIRAC |
|
76 |
MASSON
Kami |
01:17:11 |
SE |
F. |
6 |
ACPA |
|
77 |
BOUTELLIEZ
Gaelle |
01:17:35 |
SE |
F. |
7 |
- |
|
78 |
BENNOUR
Hakima |
01:17:48 |
V2 |
F. |
1 |
- |
|
79 |
GOUIN
Fanny |
01:17:55 |
SE |
F. |
8 |
- |
|
80 |
TARDEVET
Jean-Claude |
01:18:18 |
V1 |
M. |
18 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
81 |
FLAMAND
Christian |
01:18:18 |
V2 |
M. |
14 |
MC
NIMES |
|
82 |
AUCAN
Georges |
01:18:50 |
V1 |
M. |
19 |
TARASCON
ATHLÉTISME |
|
83 |
COULON
Cédrik |
01:18:56 |
V1 |
M. |
20 |
AMBRUSSUM
TEAM NATURE |
|
84 |
ALIAS
Grégoire |
01:18:59 |
V1 |
M. |
21 |
- |
|
85 |
CAMPIGLIA
Fabien |
01:19:08 |
SE |
M. |
28 |
- |
|
86 |
HOYET
Christian |
01:19:09 |
V2 |
M. |
15 |
- |
|
87 |
GERVAIS
Jean-Marc |
01:19:38 |
V3 |
M. |
3 |
- |
|
88 |
MAUCOURT
Michael |
01:19:47 |
V1 |
M. |
22 |
COURIR
À BEAUCAIRE |
|
89 |
LEFEVRE
Yves |
01:19:53 |
V3 |
M. |
4 |
- |
|
90 |
CIRCOU
Philippe |
01:19:53 |
V3 |
M. |
5 |
- |
|
91 |
SAURET
Nicolas |
01:19:57 |
SE |
M. |
29 |
- |
|
92 |
TEISSIER
Sylvie |
01:20:00 |
V1 |
F. |
6 |
- |
|
93 |
JEAN
Michel |
01:20:03 |
V3 |
M. |
6 |
VENTOUX
TRAIL CLUB |
|
94 |
VIALLE
Sophie |
01:20:04 |
SE |
F. |
9 |
- |
|
95 |
COURTIN
Lucrece |
01:20:04 |
V1 |
F. |
7 |
FOULEES
SAUSSINOISES |
|
96 |
TILLIER
Annie |
01:20:58 |
V1 |
F. |
8 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
97 |
CORMIER
Jean Michel |
01:21:02 |
V2 |
M. |
16 |
- |
|
98 |
BELMONTE
Francois |
01:21:13 |
V3 |
M. |
7 |
SLC
MARTIGUES |
|
99 |
BERTRAND
Arnaud |
01:22:01 |
SE |
M. |
30 |
- |
|
100 |
GARNIER
Celine |
01:22:11 |
SE |
F. |
10 |
- |
|
101 |
DESORME
Christian |
01:22:25 |
V2 |
M. |
17 |
- |
|
102 |
SARTORY
Karine |
01:22:34 |
V1 |
F. |
9 |
ASSP
VERGEZE |
|
103 |
ARTAL
Laetitia |
01:22:39 |
SE |
F. |
11 |
CASTRIES
RUNNING CLUB |
|
104 |
BONHOMME
Michel |
01:22:40 |
V3 |
M. |
8 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
105 |
ANGOT
Rémi |
01:23:25 |
SE |
M. |
31 |
- |
|
106 |
DECOIN
Florian |
01:23:25 |
ES |
M. |
2 |
- |
|
107 |
FELIX
Freddy |
01:23:29 |
V3 |
M. |
9 |
- |
|
108 |
FROMENT
Priscilla |
01:23:31 |
SE |
F. |
12 |
- |
|
109 |
BOUCAU
Julie |
01:23:33 |
SE |
F. |
13 |
ATHLÉ
NIMES 30 |
|
110 |
LEQUERTIER
Laurence |
01:23:48 |
SE |
F. |
14 |
SPORT
NATURE DÉCOUVERTE |
|
111 |
REYENAUD
Frederic |
01:23:53 |
V2 |
M. |
18 |
SMA |
|
112 |
VALLOIS
Alicia |
01:23:55 |
SE |
F. |
15 |
LUNEL |
|
113 |
TRON
Eliane |
01:23:57 |
V2 |
F. |
2 |
SLC
MARTIGUES |
|
114 |
BORIE
Faustine |
01:23:58 |
CA |
F. |
1 |
BIPEDES
DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
115 |
SERRE
Antoine |
01:24:11 |
V1 |
M. |
23 |
CALVISSON |
|
116 |
BRUN
Corinne |
01:24:17 |
V1 |
F. |
10 |
- |
|
117 |
BRUN
Laurent |
01:24:17 |
V1 |
M. |
24 |
- |
|
118 |
PINEDA
Bruno |
01:25:07 |
V1 |
M. |
25 |
- |
|
119 |
PROUVEZE
Peggy |
01:25:08 |
V1 |
F. |
11 |
- |
|
120 |
GAUCI
Christian |
01:25:25 |
V2 |
M. |
19 |
EVA
VAUVERT |
|
121 |
DECOIN
Franck |
01:25:54 |
V1 |
M. |
26 |
- |
|
122 |
VINCENT
Laetitia |
01:25:56 |
SE |
F. |
16 |
- |
|
123 |
COLLET
Francis |
01:27:08 |
V2 |
M. |
20 |
- |
|
124 |
GUIDO
Stella |
01:28:01 |
ES |
F. |
1 |
LES
FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
125 |
MERCIER
Nicolas |
01:28:01 |
SE |
M. |
32 |
- |
|
126 |
DE SMET
Freya |
01:28:36 |
SE |
F. |
17 |
- |
|
127 |
FOUSSAT
Patrice |
01:29:05 |
V3 |
M. |
10 |
SAINT
GÉLY ATHLÉTISME |
|
128 |
BOUKHORS
Zorah |
01:29:28 |
V1 |
F. |
12 |
- |
|
129 |
GALLAND
Marie Celine |
01:29:28 |
V1 |
F. |
13 |
- |
|
130 |
ALLEAUME
Sarah |
01:29:55 |
CA |
F. |
2 |
|
|
131 |
BRUNEL
Antoine |
01:29:55 |
JU |
M. |
1 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
132 |
BRUNEL
Isabelle |
01:30:35 |
V1 |
F. |
14 |
|
|
133 |
SIMONETTI
Cedric |
01:30:38 |
SE |
M. |
33 |
- |
|
134 |
REARD
Katia |
01:30:38 |
V1 |
F. |
15 |
- |
|
135 |
CHAZAL
Jean Marc |
01:31:16 |
V2 |
M. |
21 |
- |
|
136 |
LOBATO
Christine |
01:31:16 |
V2 |
F. |
3 |
- |
|
137 |
GARCIA
Juan |
01:31:31 |
SE |
M. |
34 |
- |
|
138 |
CARRASCOSA
Yvan |
01:31:39 |
V4 |
M. |
3 |
MACADAM
CLUB NIMOIS |
|
139 |
PIERSON
Elisabeth |
01:31:58 |
V2 |
F. |
4 |
- |
|
140 |
POMEDIO
Albert |
01:33:07 |
V2 |
M. |
22 |
- |
|
141 |
BARLET
Sébastien |
01:33:35 |
ES |
M. |
3 |
- |
|
142 |
RANSON
Ninon |
01:33:36 |
V1 |
F. |
16 |
ASEMM
RUNNING |
|
143 |
PRADEILLES
Eric |
01:33:37 |
V2 |
M. |
23 |
|
|
144 |
GOUIN
Hervé |
01:33:45 |
V2 |
M. |
24 |
- |
|
145 |
ELFEGE
Gerald |
01:34:26 |
SE |
M. |
35 |
- |
|
146 |
TRAVER
Sophie |
01:34:33 |
V1 |
F. |
17 |
- |
|
147 |
JEAN
Chantal |
01:34:41 |
V3 |
F. |
1 |
VENTOUX
TRAIL CLUB |
|
148 |
CABO
Christine |
01:34:43 |
V2 |
F. |
5 |
COURIR
A AIGUES MORTES |
|
149 |
DONADILLE
Laurence |
01:34:44 |
V2 |
F. |
6 |
SOMMIERES
ATHLETISME |
|
150 |
GAIDO
Olivier |
01:35:27 |
SE |
M. |
36 |
- |
|
151 |
SILVESTRI
Josiane |
01:35:54 |
V3 |
F. |
2 |
SMA |
|
152 |
PICART
Olivier |
01:37:10 |
V1 |
M. |
27 |
- |
|
153 |
CREYE
Serge |
01:37:26 |
V2 |
M. |
25 |
- |
|
154 |
DUCOLOMBIER
Daniel |
01:38:01 |
V3 |
M. |
11 |
- |
|
155 |
D'HARBOULLÉ
Jacques |
01:38:32 |
V4 |
M. |
4 |
COURIR
À VAUVERT |
|
156 |
ERNOUF
Jean Baptiste |
01:38:57 |
ES |
M. |
4 |
- |
|
157 |
GUARDIOLA
Yuliya |
01:40:40 |
SE |
F. |
18 |
- |
|
158 |
ZERABIB
Hamza |
01:40:49 |
SE |
M. |
37 |
- |
|
159 |
SELLA
Joëlle |
01:40:52 |
V3 |
F. |
3 |
SMA |
|
160 |
KOSLOWSKI
Annick |
01:41:50 |
V2 |
F. |
7 |
SMA |
|
161 |
PETIT
Alexandra |
01:42:26 |
SE |
F. |
19 |
COURIR
A VAUVERT |
|
162 |
HOUMADI
Sahia |
01:43:29 |
SE |
F. |
20 |
- |
|
163 |
BOTELLA
François |
01:44:46 |
V3 |
M. |
12 |
MCN |
|
164 |
CHACORNAS
Marie Ange |
01:45:43 |
V3 |
F. |
4 |
- |
|
165 |
TANGUY
Isabelle |
01:46:46 |
SE |
F. |
21 |
DUATHLON
BELLEGARDE |
|
166 |
GUILLERM
Michèle |
01:46:46 |
SE |
F. |
22 |
- |
|
167 |
ADELL
Ghislaine |
01:47:14 |
V4 |
F. |
1 |
- |
|
168 |
BERTRAND
Karine |
01:48:09 |
V1 |
F. |
18 |
- |
|
169 |
GIRAUDO
Pascal |
01:48:32 |
V1 |
M. |
28 |
M.A.T
/ IMPLANTÉ COCHLAIRE |
|
170 |
MANZANERA
Matthieu |
01:50:41 |
SE |
M. |
38 |
- |
|
171 |
MAILHE
Messaline |
01:52:07 |
SE |
F. |
23 |
- |
|
172 |
ARANGUREN
Ramon |
02:06:40 |
V2 |
M. |
26 |
- |
|
173 |
LOUAHEM
Viviane |
02:06:41 |
V2 |
F. |
8 |
ST
JUST DO IT |
|