Pl |
Nom |
Prénom |
TEMPS |
Sx-Cat |
/cat |
Club |
1 |
THIBAULT-LOPEZ |
PACOME |
00:46:55 |
MSE |
1 |
|
2 |
JAUSSAN |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:47:13 |
MV1 |
1 |
LES FOULADOUS |
3 |
RIVET |
PASCAL |
00:47:38 |
MV1 |
2 |
fouladous
balaruc les bains |
4 |
MAZERAND |
MATHIEU |
00:48:16 |
MV1 |
3 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
5 |
BELLAÏLA |
ARNAUD |
00:48:23 |
MSE |
2 |
|
6 |
ES SABRY |
ABDELLATIF |
00:48:57 |
MSE |
3 |
|
7 |
BLOT |
KÉVIN |
00:49:30 |
MSE |
4 |
MAAM |
8 |
TREGAN |
BENJAMIN |
00:50:42 |
MSE |
5 |
|
9 |
SUROWANIEC |
ALEXIS |
00:51:06 |
MES |
1 |
|
10 |
LANFRANCHI |
PHILIPPE |
00:51:09 |
MV2 |
1 |
AS APARD |
11 |
BONNET |
LUDOVIC |
00:51:10 |
MSE |
6 |
|
12 |
FERRIER |
ROBERT |
00:51:26 |
MV1 |
4 |
|
13 |
DI VINCENZO |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:52:27 |
MSE |
7 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
14 |
BONATO |
THIERRY |
00:52:28 |
MV1 |
5 |
|
15 |
SCHEMBRI |
JEROME |
00:53:12 |
MSE |
8 |
AC LATTES |
16 |
GRACIA |
GILLES |
00:53:26 |
MSE |
9 |
|
17 |
LUGNIER |
SAMUEL |
00:53:36 |
MSE |
10 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
18 |
DAVOURIE |
STÉPHANE |
00:53:45 |
MV1 |
6 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
19 |
MOUCHARD |
QUENTIN |
00:54:15 |
MJU |
1 |
12.COM TEAM
SPORT 2000 MILLAU |
20 |
FORES |
PATRICK |
00:54:23 |
MV2 |
2 |
|
21 |
TERRASSON |
CÉDRIC |
00:54:35 |
MSE |
11 |
TRIATHLON
CATALAN |
22 |
BASPEYRE |
JEAN |
00:54:48 |
MV1 |
7 |
|
23 |
CHEVRIAUX |
TRISTAN |
00:55:10 |
MSE |
12 |
|
24 |
MAILLO |
KEVIN |
00:55:10 |
MSE |
13 |
|
25 |
LOUCHE |
ROBERT |
00:55:14 |
MV2 |
3 |
|
26 |
GAYRAUD |
CORINNE |
00:55:15 |
FV1 |
1 |
MIREVAL
GARDIOLE ATHLE |
27 |
DUCHENE |
ALEXANDRE |
00:55:15 |
MV1 |
8 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
28 |
BUISSET |
CLEMENT |
00:55:17 |
MSE |
14 |
|
29 |
DELACHAT |
FABIEN |
00:55:18 |
MSE |
15 |
|
30 |
LAGNEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:55:23 |
MV2 |
4 |
|
31 |
ELVIRA |
BASTIEN |
00:55:30 |
MSE |
16 |
|
32 |
PENLAË |
YANNICK |
00:55:35 |
MSE |
17 |
|
33 |
LOUVET |
ANTHONY |
00:56:14 |
MSE |
18 |
|
34 |
TUBERT |
GILLES |
00:56:16 |
MV1 |
9 |
|
35 |
MOREL |
ANTHONY |
00:56:26 |
MSE |
19 |
|
36 |
PALHIES |
SYLVAIN |
00:56:33 |
MSE |
20 |
|
37 |
TOMI |
PIERRE-PHILIPPE |
00:56:38 |
MV1 |
10 |
A TUDDINCA |
38 |
LOUBERSAC |
SEBASTIEN |
00:56:50 |
MSE |
21 |
MONPELLIER |
39 |
DAMETTE |
PASCAL |
00:57:08 |
MV1 |
11 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
40 |
BOUCHER |
DENIS |
00:59:39 |
MV2 |
5 |
VAL DE SOMME |
41 |
MENNELLA |
FABIEN |
00:59:51 |
MSE |
22 |
|
42 |
LEMPEREUR |
JEREMY |
00:59:51 |
MSE |
23 |
|
43 |
CADENA |
JEFFERSON |
01:00:06 |
MSE |
24 |
|
44 |
CHAUVEL |
CYRILLE |
01:00:08 |
MV1 |
12 |
|
45 |
BOYER |
FLORENT |
01:00:13 |
MSE |
25 |
12.COM |
46 |
MELLET |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
01:00:20 |
MV1 |
13 |
MAAM |
47 |
MARTINEZ |
ANTHONY |
01:00:24 |
MSE |
26 |
CANICROSS30 |
48 |
DUQUOC |
YANN |
01:00:25 |
MSE |
27 |
|
49 |
PONS |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
01:00:33 |
MV2 |
6 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
50 |
GENAUDEAU |
NICOLAS |
01:00:39 |
MV1 |
14 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
51 |
ETTEDGUI |
ELOISE |
01:00:39 |
FSE |
1 |
|
52 |
REIZ |
GÉRARD |
01:00:40 |
MV2 |
7 |
US Pibrac
Karaté |
53 |
FOURDRINIER |
SYLVIE |
01:00:40 |
FV2 |
1 |
MA2M |
54 |
ROUVAREL |
GUILHEM |
01:00:42 |
MV2 |
8 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
55 |
OFFREDI |
DANIEL |
01:00:45 |
MV3 |
1 |
SCO STE
MARGUERITE |
56 |
AUDINOT |
VINCENT |
01:00:47 |
MV1 |
15 |
|
57 |
BÉZIAT |
GEOFFROY |
01:00:51 |
MSE |
28 |
|
58 |
ESTEVES |
FRANCOIS |
01:01:09 |
MSE |
29 |
|
59 |
GRANIER |
ERIC |
01:01:09 |
MV2 |
9 |
GENERATION
SED |
60 |
DORSO |
PHILIPPE |
01:01:42 |
MV1 |
16 |
|
61 |
CROS |
JEREMY |
01:01:43 |
MSE |
30 |
12.COM SPORT
2000 MILLAU |
62 |
DAVID |
RENAUD |
01:01:47 |
MV1 |
17 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
63 |
CAUBEL |
CHRISTINE |
01:01:53 |
FV1 |
2 |
12.COM |
64 |
BEZIAT |
MATHIEU |
01:02:07 |
MSE |
31 |
|
65 |
GLINZ |
LAURENT |
01:02:16 |
MV1 |
18 |
12.COM SPORT
2000 MILLAU |
66 |
VALDES |
MANUEL |
01:02:17 |
MSE |
32 |
|
67 |
GIL |
FREDERIC |
01:02:28 |
MV2 |
10 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
68 |
MARY |
DAMIEN |
01:02:37 |
MSE |
33 |
|
69 |
NOUGALLIAT |
JULIEN |
01:02:51 |
MSE |
34 |
|
70 |
ESTEVE |
NICOLAS |
01:03:03 |
MV1 |
19 |
|
71 |
SALAS |
PASCAL |
01:03:04 |
MV1 |
20 |
ECG PIGNAN |
72 |
JOUAN |
JEREMY |
01:03:09 |
MSE |
35 |
|
73 |
MAURAND |
CLAUDE |
01:03:33 |
FV2 |
2 |
CLERMONT
SPORT ENDURANCE |
74 |
DELORME |
SEBASTIEN |
01:03:49 |
MV1 |
21 |
|
75 |
SMAYOU |
SAID |
01:03:50 |
MV1 |
22 |
|
76 |
KNIPPER |
REMI |
01:04:08 |
MSE |
36 |
|
77 |
AIGOUY BATIFOULIER |
SEVERINE |
01:04:12 |
FV1 |
3 |
12.Com Team
sport |
78 |
COULON |
JULES |
01:04:27 |
MSE |
37 |
|
79 |
BRIEU |
JEAN MARC |
01:04:36 |
MV1 |
23 |
|
80 |
LOPEZ |
CYPRIEN |
01:04:36 |
MV2 |
11 |
|
81 |
TOULOUSE |
FREDERIC |
01:04:39 |
MV1 |
24 |
|
82 |
RAMBEAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
01:04:39 |
MV2 |
12 |
|
83 |
LUBRANO |
LOIC |
01:04:46 |
MSE |
38 |
|
84 |
GRAPPIN |
MARC-ANTOINE |
01:04:57 |
MES |
2 |
|
85 |
RAVAUX |
PHILIPPE |
01:05:02 |
FV2 |
3 |
LECLERC
SAINT AUNES |
86 |
LOPEZ |
MATHIEU |
01:05:02 |
MSE |
39 |
|
87 |
GHESQUIERE |
MICHAEL |
01:05:07 |
MSE |
40 |
|
88 |
GRAMAGE |
JULIEN |
01:05:16 |
MSE |
41 |
|
89 |
PONSART |
MICHEL |
01:05:19 |
MV2 |
13 |
|
90 |
BRUMENT |
ELODIE |
01:05:21 |
FV1 |
4 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
91 |
DEVICTOR |
COLIN |
01:05:25 |
MSE |
42 |
|
92 |
CASSAN |
JULIEN |
01:05:41 |
MSE |
43 |
|
93 |
NOCUS-MONOD |
AUDREY |
01:05:42 |
FV1 |
5 |
MGA |
94 |
HIDALGO |
JUAN |
01:06:02 |
MSE |
44 |
CANICROSS30 |
95 |
SIMONET |
THÉO |
01:06:05 |
MES |
3 |
CAT |
96 |
BONNERIC |
OLIVIER |
01:06:14 |
MSE |
45 |
|
97 |
LEROUX |
FREDDY |
01:06:19 |
MSE |
46 |
|
98 |
MARGUET |
VINCENT |
01:06:19 |
MSE |
47 |
|
99 |
CHATRY |
DOMINIQUE |
01:06:25 |
FV2 |
4 |
|
100 |
DEPRETS |
JULIEN |
01:06:32 |
MSE |
48 |
|
101 |
BONNIN |
PHILIPPE |
01:06:47 |
MV2 |
14 |
|
102 |
SOULIÉ |
ROMAIN |
01:06:53 |
MSE |
49 |
|
103 |
COLPAERT |
JEAN-MARIE |
01:06:54 |
MV3 |
2 |
|
104 |
ROQUEBLAVE |
ANTOINE |
01:06:56 |
MSE |
50 |
NON-LICENCIE |
105 |
MARTYN |
TESSA |
01:07:01 |
FV1 |
6 |
|
106 |
CASTANO |
HELENE |
01:07:03 |
FV2 |
5 |
CAP ST GELY |
107 |
GRANDJEAN |
BENJAMIN |
01:07:13 |
MSE |
51 |
|
108 |
DUCOURTIEUX |
JEAN LUC |
01:07:14 |
MV2 |
15 |
|
109 |
RABOU |
FREDERIC |
01:07:21 |
MSE |
52 |
|
110 |
PICHAUREAUX |
CÉLINE |
01:07:29 |
FSE |
2 |
|
111 |
VALERA |
LIONEL |
01:07:29 |
MSE |
53 |
|
112 |
BIZZINI |
GÉRARD |
01:07:53 |
MV3 |
3 |
VIC LA GARDIOLE |
113 |
VAILLÉ |
PIERRE |
01:08:01 |
MJU |
2 |
LOUPS OCCITANS |
114 |
EXPOSITO |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:08:08 |
MV2 |
16 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
115 |
LEGROS |
ELODIE |
01:08:31 |
FSE |
3 |
|
116 |
GRANIER |
STEPHANE |
01:08:33 |
MV1 |
25 |
|
117 |
PARLAOZ |
ERIC |
01:08:33 |
MSE |
54 |
|
118 |
AOUAT |
VINCENT |
01:08:33 |
MV1 |
26 |
|
119 |
COSTE |
GUILLAUME |
01:08:35 |
MSE |
55 |
|
120 |
BAUDORRE |
TIPHANIE |
01:08:36 |
FSE |
4 |
12.COM |
121 |
LAUTIER |
OLIVIER |
01:08:37 |
MSE |
56 |
|
122 |
BELKHITER |
KELTOUM |
01:08:42 |
FV1 |
7 |
|
123 |
OFFREDI |
FLORENCE |
01:08:42 |
FV2 |
6 |
SCO STE
MARGUERITE |
124 |
GONCALVES |
NATHALIE |
01:08:44 |
FV1 |
8 |
|
125 |
SERRA |
LAURENT |
01:08:46 |
MV1 |
27 |
TAILL AVENTURE |
126 |
GIRARD |
DENIS |
01:08:53 |
MV2 |
17 |
|
127 |
HERNANDEZ |
JEAN -FRANCOIS |
01:08:55 |
MV3 |
4 |
GANGES COURT |
128 |
BRUN |
FREDERIC |
01:08:58 |
MV2 |
18 |
|
129 |
IAVARONE
BASCOUL |
FLORENCE |
01:09:00 |
FV2 |
7 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
130 |
MARTINEZ |
GEOFFROY |
01:09:02 |
MV1 |
28 |
|
131 |
RINGOT |
GAËLLE |
01:09:17 |
FV1 |
9 |
|
132 |
CAZAUX |
SEBASTIEN |
01:09:18 |
MSE |
57 |
|
133 |
COULON |
CÉDRIK |
01:09:24 |
MV1 |
29 |
AMBRUSSUM
TEAM NATURE |
134 |
JANIN |
MYRIAM |
01:09:24 |
FSE |
5 |
ATHLÉ NIMES
30 |
135 |
CAUVY |
STEPHANIE |
01:09:26 |
FV1 |
10 |
MA2M |
136 |
GRANDJEAN |
VIRGILE |
01:09:27 |
MSE |
58 |
|
137 |
ANDRE |
ROBERT |
01:09:53 |
MV3 |
5 |
|
138 |
BAILLY |
DANIEL |
01:09:53 |
MV3 |
6 |
|
139 |
BOUTEILLER |
JEAN |
01:09:56 |
MSE |
59 |
|
140 |
MAYAUD |
ANNE-LAURE |
01:10:05 |
FV1 |
11 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
141 |
VALENTE |
VICTOR |
01:10:16 |
MSE |
60 |
|
142 |
GOMEZ |
FRANCK |
01:10:16 |
MV1 |
30 |
|
143 |
HAREL |
JOJO |
01:10:19 |
FSE |
6 |
|
144 |
OLIVERA |
BENOIT |
01:10:23 |
MSE |
61 |
|
145 |
VATTÉ |
JEAN FRANÇOIS |
01:10:35 |
MV2 |
19 |
LES LOUPS
OCCITANS |
146 |
SIRVIN |
JEAN-LUC |
01:10:44 |
MV2 |
20 |
US Pibrac
Karaté |
147 |
GARNIER |
SÉBASTIEN |
01:10:54 |
MV1 |
31 |
|
148 |
ROZALE |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:10:55 |
MV1 |
32 |
|
149 |
LISA |
MAUGER |
01:11:08 |
FSE |
7 |
|
150 |
FOSSEUX |
AUDE |
01:11:08 |
FSE |
8 |
COURIR FABREGUES |
151 |
BEGUE |
STEPHANE |
01:11:19 |
MSE |
62 |
|
152 |
RUBIO |
DIDIER |
01:11:21 |
MV2 |
21 |
US Pibrac
Karaté |
153 |
PENA |
PASCALE |
01:11:26 |
FV1 |
12 |
TAILL AVENTURE |
154 |
FALCONNIER |
MICHELE |
01:11:33 |
FV2 |
8 |
|
155 |
LEGALL |
JEAN-LUC |
01:11:59 |
MSE |
63 |
|
156 |
CASTELLAZZI |
ÉRIC |
01:12:05 |
MV2 |
22 |
|
157 |
MOTHES |
SEBASTIEN |
01:12:08 |
MV1 |
33 |
GENERATION
SED |
158 |
MIKAELIAN |
STEPHANE-FREDO |
01:12:09 |
MV2 |
23 |
NIGHT RUN
MONTPELLIER |
159 |
DEPRAS |
RENAUD |
01:12:11 |
MV2 |
24 |
|
160 |
GROUVEL |
GERARD |
01:12:15 |
MV2 |
25 |
|
161 |
TOUAT |
MAXIME |
01:12:16 |
MSE |
64 |
|
162 |
TOUAT |
AMANDINE |
01:12:20 |
FSE |
9 |
|
163 |
LELIEVRE |
MICHELE |
01:12:30 |
FV2 |
9 |
|
164 |
FRESNEDA |
XAVIER |
01:12:35 |
MSE |
65 |
|
165 |
PARODI DEL
OLMO |
JAUME |
01:12:37 |
MSE |
66 |
|
166 |
JULLIEN |
SÉVERINE |
01:12:39 |
FV1 |
13 |
COURIR A
FABREGUES |
167 |
BESSIERE |
LAURENT |
01:12:41 |
MV1 |
34 |
|
168 |
MATHIEU |
SOPHIE |
01:12:42 |
FSE |
10 |
|
169 |
AERTS |
CÉCILE |
01:12:45 |
FSE |
11 |
|
170 |
SARROUY |
FREDERIC |
01:12:49 |
MV1 |
35 |
|
171 |
VIC |
JONATHAN |
01:12:50 |
MSE |
67 |
|
172 |
VIDAL |
SYLVIE |
01:12:52 |
FV1 |
14 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
173 |
PUCHARSKY |
MARIE |
01:12:54 |
FSE |
12 |
|
174 |
BOUCHENANE |
JAMEL |
01:12:56 |
MV1 |
36 |
|
175 |
PIGOT |
JULIE |
01:13:00 |
FSE |
13 |
|
176 |
TARRINHA |
PAUL |
01:13:03 |
MV1 |
37 |
|
177 |
BARILARI |
ALEXANDRE |
01:13:14 |
MSE |
68 |
|
178 |
DÉFEND |
MANON |
01:13:18 |
FSE |
14 |
|
179 |
LONGUESPE |
BERTRAND |
01:13:21 |
MV1 |
38 |
|
180 |
GUIFFORD |
CLIFFSTON |
01:13:26 |
MV1 |
39 |
ECG PIGNAN |
181 |
SIMON |
FRANCK |
01:13:41 |
MV1 |
40 |
DREAM TEAM |
182 |
BARTHES |
SYLVAINE |
01:13:42 |
FV1 |
15 |
|
183 |
PIGNOL |
ANNIE |
01:13:54 |
FV1 |
16 |
MG MIREVAL |
184 |
BOUISSON-LAURET |
KATIA |
01:13:59 |
FV1 |
17 |
BALARUC
LE VIEUX POUSSAN |
185 |
BENTEJAC |
ADRIEN |
01:14:04 |
MSE |
69 |
|
186 |
VACHER |
MARIE |
01:14:07 |
FSE |
15 |
|
187 |
AUBERT |
PHILIPPE |
01:14:23 |
MSE |
70 |
NON LICENCIE |
188 |
OLLIVIER |
AGNES |
01:14:29 |
FV2 |
10 |
MGA MIREVAL |
189 |
DUCROT |
VINCENT |
01:14:30 |
MV1 |
41 |
|
190 |
PODENCE |
EMMANUELLE |
01:14:37 |
FSE |
16 |
|
191 |
FLAVIER |
CHRISTINE |
01:14:47 |
FV2 |
11 |
SPORT NATURE
HAUTE LOZÈRE |
192 |
VISINTIN |
FABIENNE |
01:14:49 |
FV1 |
18 |
|
193 |
NEGRET |
VALÉRIE |
01:14:49 |
FV1 |
19 |
|
194 |
DIEGO |
GILLES |
01:14:50 |
MSE |
71 |
COURIR FABREGUES |
195 |
SAVARD |
JULIEN |
01:14:54 |
MSE |
72 |
|
196 |
REY |
MAGALIE |
01:15:08 |
FV1 |
20 |
MGA |
197 |
ESCUDIER |
NADÈGE |
01:15:32 |
FSE |
17 |
MIREVAL
GARDIOLE ATHLE |
198 |
COMAS |
JEAN MARIE |
01:15:36 |
MV4 |
1 |
|
199 |
AURILLON |
SEVERINE |
01:15:49 |
FSE |
18 |
pink panter |
200 |
RAFFO |
ADRIEN |
01:15:56 |
MES |
4 |
TEAM CAT |
201 |
KOPP |
CAMILLE |
01:15:58 |
FES |
1 |
TEAM CAT |
202 |
GIRAUDON |
PATRICIA |
01:16:07 |
FV1 |
21 |
|
203 |
GRAESEL |
FREDERIC |
01:16:09 |
MV1 |
42 |
|
204 |
HEBBELINCK |
STEPHANIE |
01:16:10 |
FV1 |
22 |
|
205 |
HENNETIER |
JUSTINE |
01:16:38 |
FSE |
19 |
|
206 |
GARCIA |
DAVID |
01:16:38 |
MV1 |
43 |
|
207 |
GARCIA |
CHANTAL |
01:16:57 |
FV2 |
12 |
|
208 |
HERRERA |
SYLVIE |
01:17:12 |
FV2 |
13 |
|
209 |
BONNEAU |
ALEXANDRA |
01:17:28 |
FSE |
20 |
|
210 |
BLANC |
CEDRIC |
01:17:31 |
MSE |
73 |
|
211 |
GIRARD |
BARBARA |
01:17:38 |
FV1 |
23 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
212 |
PONS |
ISABELLE |
01:17:46 |
FV2 |
14 |
MONTPELLIER
TRIATHLON |
213 |
CATALANO |
MICHAEL |
01:17:53 |
MV1 |
44 |
|
214 |
CATALANO |
LAURENT |
01:17:58 |
MV1 |
45 |
|
215 |
AUBERT |
CAROLINE |
01:18:32 |
FSE |
21 |
NON-LICENCIE |
216 |
POUZANCRE |
ALAIN |
01:19:06 |
MV3 |
7 |
|
217 |
BIGEL |
DENIS |
01:19:20 |
MV1 |
46 |
|
218 |
BRESSON |
CHRISTELLE |
01:19:23 |
FSE |
22 |
|
219 |
AMEDURI |
CATHY |
01:19:25 |
FV1 |
24 |
|
220 |
FANTINO |
FRANCK |
01:19:26 |
MV2 |
26 |
|
221 |
JULIEN |
CELINE |
01:19:31 |
FV1 |
25 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
222 |
KARCHER |
PATRICK |
01:19:39 |
MV2 |
27 |
|
223 |
MONTI |
MARIE-ANGE |
01:19:44 |
FV3 |
1 |
|
224 |
DOOLAEGHE |
THIERRY |
01:19:51 |
MV2 |
28 |
|
225 |
DUMON |
PATRICIA |
01:20:01 |
FV2 |
15 |
C.O. CARNON |
226 |
PETITQUEUX |
SOPHIE |
01:20:28 |
FV1 |
26 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
227 |
CHOPIN |
ELISABETH |
01:20:34 |
FSE |
23 |
|
228 |
DELPONT |
LAURE |
01:20:34 |
FSE |
24 |
|
229 |
OLSSON NYMAN |
THERESE |
01:20:37 |
FSE |
25 |
|
230 |
KALKA-DÉBIDINE |
STEPHANE |
01:20:47 |
MV1 |
47 |
|
231 |
BLACHE |
AGNES |
01:20:48 |
FV1 |
27 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
232 |
LAUR |
CLAUDINE |
01:20:49 |
FV2 |
16 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
233 |
RABIER |
MYRIAM |
01:20:56 |
FV2 |
17 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
234 |
LABBE |
ERIC |
01:21:01 |
MV2 |
29 |
|
235 |
PELEGRIN |
SYLVAIN |
01:21:02 |
MV2 |
30 |
|
236 |
BOITARD |
JEANNE |
01:21:12 |
FV1 |
28 |
|
237 |
GUITER |
CARLA |
01:21:18 |
FV1 |
29 |
MGA MIREVAL |
238 |
CUNNAC |
MICHEL |
01:21:18 |
MV3 |
8 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
239 |
BRICOUT |
SOPHIE |
01:21:19 |
FV2 |
18 |
MIREVAL |
240 |
GBICK |
SOPHIE |
01:21:19 |
FV2 |
19 |
MIREVAL |
241 |
DELATY |
ANNE |
01:21:42 |
FV1 |
30 |
LE BOL D'AIR
GIGNACOIS |
242 |
HERNAN |
RICHARD |
01:21:47 |
MV1 |
48 |
|
243 |
GERAULT |
GUYLAINE |
01:21:48 |
FV2 |
20 |
|
244 |
COSTES |
JÉSSICA |
01:21:48 |
FSE |
26 |
|
245 |
BERNUS |
LAURENCE |
01:21:53 |
FV1 |
31 |
|
246 |
LEFEBVRE |
REMI |
01:22:07 |
MSE |
74 |
AC LATTES |
247 |
PATTE |
FREDERIC |
01:22:16 |
MV2 |
31 |
|
248 |
LAFFONT |
CORINE |
01:23:44 |
FV1 |
32 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
249 |
BROSSARD |
SANDRINE |
01:23:57 |
FV1 |
33 |
VLM |
250 |
VESSEAU |
VALERIE |
01:24:00 |
FV1 |
34 |
ATHLENIMES30 |
251 |
SOUCHE |
LAETITIA |
01:24:00 |
FSE |
27 |
|
252 |
DESROZIER
VERDU |
XAVIERE |
01:24:41 |
FV1 |
35 |
|
253 |
FONTOVA |
NATHALIE |
01:25:42 |
FV1 |
36 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
254 |
GUIRAO |
VALERIE |
01:26:32 |
FV1 |
37 |
|
255 |
GOMEZ |
WILLIAM |
01:26:33 |
MV2 |
32 |
|
256 |
CATALANO |
BRUNO |
01:26:52 |
MV1 |
49 |
|
257 |
PAOLI |
ELODIE |
01:27:14 |
FSE |
28 |
|
258 |
VAN AKEN |
OLGA |
01:27:14 |
FV1 |
38 |
|
259 |
RIVIERE |
JEAN-CHARLES |
01:27:21 |
MSE |
75 |
|
260 |
LEMERCIER |
CAROLE |
01:27:22 |
FSE |
29 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
261 |
AIT OUALI |
DOMINIQUE |
01:27:39 |
FV1 |
39 |
|
262 |
GRANIER |
CLÉMENT |
01:27:42 |
MSE |
76 |
|
263 |
LAPETINA |
FANNY |
01:27:44 |
FSE |
30 |
|
264 |
PINZANI |
VÉRONIQUE |
01:29:01 |
FV2 |
21 |
DREAM TEAM |
265 |
DELMAS |
LAURE |
01:29:41 |
FSE |
31 |
|
266 |
ADROVER |
BRIGITTE |
01:29:53 |
FV2 |
22 |
|
267 |
AUZEMERY |
LAURENT |
01:29:57 |
MV1 |
50 |
|
268 |
PEREZ |
CARINE |
01:31:17 |
FV1 |
40 |
MGA MIREVAL |
269 |
GABA |
SELIM |
01:33:59 |
MV3 |
9 |
|
270 |
POTTIER |
REGINE |
01:34:36 |
FV2 |
23 |
MAGUELONE
JOGGING |
271 |
MULLER |
HELGA |
01:35:10 |
FV1 |
41 |
OUEST TRAIL
RÉUNION |
272 |
VESSEAU |
WILLIAM |
01:35:12 |
MV4 |
2 |
|
273 |
BIGNON |
RENAUD |
01:38:40 |
MSE |
77 |
|
274 |
DELVECCHIO |
ANTHONY |
01:38:41 |
MSE |
78 |
|
275 |
LLORENTE |
LAURY |
01:41:05 |
FSE |
32 |
|
276 |
PERET |
JEAN-LAURENT |
01:41:07 |
MSE |
79 |
|