Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Cat |
Class/Cat |
Club/Ville |
|
1 |
BILOT |
Wilfrid |
00:58:57 |
V1M |
1 |
ACA |
|
2 |
VIGIER |
Christophe |
00:59:51 |
SEM |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
2
ex |
VERDIER |
Eric |
00:59:51 |
SEM |
1 ex |
SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT |
|
4 |
LEGUERN |
Frédéric |
01:01:10 |
V1M |
2 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
5 |
YOT |
Frédéric |
01:01:29 |
SEM |
3 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
6 |
JOUVANCE |
Stéphane |
01:02:52 |
V1M |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
7 |
PY |
Stéphane |
01:03:38 |
V1M |
4 |
STADE NIORTAIS ATHLETISME |
|
8 |
PAGES |
Fabrice |
01:03:54 |
V1M |
5 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
9 |
SOOBEN |
Cliff |
01:04:44 |
V2M |
1 |
ACNANDUZE |
|
10 |
CANDAT |
Steve |
01:05:18 |
V1M |
6 |
- |
|
11 |
CABOCHE |
Bruno |
01:05:23 |
V1M |
7 |
AC ALES |
|
12 |
GRAS |
Laurent |
01:05:26 |
V1M |
8 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
13 |
NAVARRETE |
Samuel |
01:05:36 |
SEM |
4 |
GANGES COURT |
|
14 |
PERAUD |
Benoit |
01:05:37 |
V1M |
9 |
LE VIGAN |
|
15 |
JOURDAN |
Vincent |
01:07:59 |
CAM |
1 |
BIKE AVENTURE |
|
16 |
TESCARI |
Thierry |
01:08:15 |
V1M |
10 |
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
17 |
SARREBOUBEE |
Rémi |
01:08:54 |
SEM |
5 |
LE VIGAN |
|
18 |
CADOUL |
Benoit |
01:09:08 |
SEM |
6 |
VELO CLUB MT AIGOUAL |
|
19 |
GUENNOUN |
Corentin |
01:09:17 |
SEM |
7 |
SUMENE |
|
20 |
PALLIER |
Ludovic |
01:09:33 |
V1M |
11 |
NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES |
|
21 |
OUCHENE |
Claude |
01:10:15 |
V1M |
12 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
22 |
LUCASS |
Geoffroy |
01:10:18 |
SEM |
8 |
SUMENE |
|
23 |
PORTAL |
Freddy |
01:10:28 |
V2M |
2 |
NIMES |
|
24 |
BAFFALIE |
Christophe |
01:10:47 |
V1M |
13 |
POMPIERS ST-GENIES |
|
25 |
PY-BILOT |
Delphine |
01:11:10 |
SEF |
1 |
ACA |
|
26 |
LOISEL |
Bernard |
01:11:13 |
V2M |
3 |
SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS |
|
27 |
ESPARCEL |
Jean |
01:11:47 |
V3M |
1 |
AGONES |
|
28 |
LAURANS |
Philippe |
01:12:09 |
V1M |
14 |
SALTA BARTAS |
|
29 |
VLAEMYNCK |
Hervé |
01:12:33 |
V2M |
4 |
SAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES |
|
30 |
SANCHE |
Laurent |
01:13:01 |
V1M |
15 |
COURSE NATURE ANDUZE |
|
31 |
CAVALLARO |
Patrick |
01:13:41 |
SEM |
9 |
MOULES ET BAUCELS |
|
32 |
MARIANI |
Francis |
01:14:03 |
V3M |
2 |
COURSE NATURE ANDUZE |
|
33 |
THOMAS |
Pierre |
01:15:02 |
V1M |
16 |
NIMES |
|
34 |
MORIN |
Mickaël |
01:15:11 |
SEM |
10 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
35 |
CATHALA |
Johan |
01:15:21 |
SEM |
11 |
AUBERVILLIERS |
|
36 |
FERRY |
Jean-Charles |
01:15:57 |
V2M |
5 |
NIMES |
|
37 |
CHAPELON |
Laurent |
01:16:08 |
V1M |
17 |
QUISSAC |
|
38 |
WACHEUX |
Eric |
01:16:37 |
V2M |
6 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
39 |
FABRE |
Lionel |
01:16:55 |
V1M |
18 |
NOTRE DAME DE LA ROUVIERE |
|
40 |
SKORA |
Anne-Marie |
01:17:04 |
V1F |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
41 |
MIKOLAJCZYK |
Patrick |
01:17:07 |
V2M |
7 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
42 |
RIBES |
Estelle |
01:17:11 |
V1F |
2 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
43 |
BONHOMME |
Lionel |
01:17:23 |
V1M |
19 |
SMAC |
|
44 |
TOURNAIRE |
Nicolas |
01:17:39 |
SEM |
12 |
SAINT CHRISTOL |
|
45 |
OLLIER |
Sylvère |
01:17:45 |
SEM |
13 |
GANGES COURT |
|
46 |
MENARD |
Danielle |
01:18:33 |
V3F |
1 |
SUMENE |
|
47 |
PRUNET |
Christophe |
01:18:54 |
SEM |
14 |
DREAM TEAM |
|
48 |
FAVANTINES |
Olivier |
01:18:57 |
V2M |
8 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
49 |
PALARD |
Michaël |
01:19:03 |
V1M |
20 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
50 |
CANCE |
Evelyne |
01:19:16 |
SEF |
2 |
DREAM TEAM |
|
51 |
JOURNET |
Nicolas |
01:19:30 |
SEM |
15 |
LAROQUE |
|
52 |
BALADIER |
Bruno |
01:19:58 |
V2M |
9 |
ALES TRIATHLON |
|
53 |
DELARQUE |
Alain |
01:19:59 |
V1M |
21 |
AVIGNON |
|
54 |
CAUSSE |
Renaud |
01:20:01 |
SEM |
16 |
SUMENE |
|
55 |
DESFOURS |
Frédéric |
01:20:03 |
V1M |
22 |
MILLAU |
|
56 |
CREPET |
Fabien |
01:20:14 |
SEM |
17 |
- |
|
57 |
COSTA |
Jean-François |
01:21:07 |
V1M |
23 |
COURSE NATURE ANDUZE |
|
58 |
PEREIRA-PEDROSA |
Antoine |
01:21:16 |
V3M |
3 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
|
59 |
MANCA |
Bruno |
01:21:34 |
V1M |
24 |
AC ALES |
|
60 |
ISSERT |
Alain |
01:21:37 |
V2M |
10 |
SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
|
61 |
BIANCHIN |
Ennio |
01:21:58 |
V3M |
4 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
62 |
NAVARRO |
Robin |
01:22:07 |
SEM |
18 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
63 |
LESCUREUX |
Nicolas |
01:22:14 |
SEM |
19 |
GANGES COURT |
|
64 |
GRANEL |
Sébastien |
01:22:36 |
SEM |
20 |
CEVENNES ENDURANCE |
|
65 |
SAHAKIAN |
David |
01:22:44 |
V1M |
25 |
VITROLLES TRI |
|
66 |
ARNAUD |
Ludovic |
01:22:48 |
SEM |
21 |
SUMENE |
|
67 |
LAROTONDA |
Yann |
01:23:02 |
ESM |
1 |
CROSS FIT ENDURANCE |
|
68 |
BARET |
Jean-Paul |
01:23:05 |
V3M |
5 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
69 |
PORTALEZ |
Emilien |
01:23:18 |
MIM |
1 |
SUMENE |
|
70 |
ADELL |
André |
01:23:19 |
V4M |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
71 |
PHILIBERT |
Sandra |
01:23:28 |
SEF |
3 |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
|
72 |
PHILIBERT |
Franck |
01:23:29 |
SEM |
22 |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
|
73 |
MARCON |
Serge |
01:23:46 |
V1M |
26 |
EC ANDUZE |
|
74 |
VEILLAULT |
Guillaume |
01:23:53 |
SEM |
23 |
ES MONTGERON |
|
75 |
PINTARD |
Grégory |
01:24:15 |
SEM |
24 |
SUMENE |
|
76 |
THIRY |
Philippe |
01:24:28 |
V1M |
27 |
LA GRAVETTE |
|
77 |
FELGEIROLLES |
Rémi |
01:24:31 |
V2M |
11 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
78 |
AMCHI-YACOUBAT |
Saad |
01:24:42 |
V1M |
28 |
GAJAN |
|
79 |
CALDESAIGUES |
Magalie |
01:25:03 |
V1F |
3 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
80 |
SERVIERE |
Marc |
01:25:03 |
V3M |
6 |
LOZERE MARATHON |
|
81 |
MARTIN |
Céline |
01:25:05 |
SEF |
4 |
SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL |
|
82 |
SARRUT |
Régis |
01:25:11 |
SEM |
25 |
MENDE |
|
83 |
SERRA |
Laurent |
01:25:28 |
V1M |
29 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
|
84 |
PUGNIERE |
Marc |
01:26:36 |
V3M |
7 |
ACA |
|
85 |
GILLI |
Michèle |
01:27:35 |
V3F |
2 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
86 |
MOSTACHETTI |
Lionel |
01:28:44 |
V1M |
30 |
COURSE NATURE ANDUZE |
|
87 |
BARBADO |
Francis |
01:29:17 |
V1M |
31 |
MONTDARDIER |
|
88 |
BORIE |
Julien |
01:29:33 |
SEM |
26 |
GANGES |
|
89 |
BOISSIERE |
Jacques |
01:29:45 |
V3M |
8 |
FRANGY |
|
90 |
CHAPON |
Yann |
01:29:55 |
V1M |
32 |
SUMENE |
|
91 |
LAPORTE |
Jean-Pierre |
01:30:13 |
V2M |
12 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
92 |
CASTANET |
Jérôme |
01:31:05 |
V1M |
33 |
DURFORT |
|
93 |
AUBANEL |
Gregory |
01:31:06 |
SEM |
27 |
SUMENE |
|
94 |
MELLET |
Yves |
01:31:17 |
V2M |
13 |
LUNEL VIEL |
|
95 |
GAUBERT |
Arnaud |
01:31:33 |
CAM |
2 |
GANGES COURT |
|
96 |
BOULET |
Jean-Luc |
01:31:36 |
SEM |
28 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
97 |
CHABROL |
Robert |
01:31:50 |
V2M |
14 |
ACNA ANDUZE |
|
98 |
DIAZ |
Marie-José |
01:32:32 |
V1F |
4 |
ACA |
|
99 |
ROCHE |
Christian |
01:32:32 |
V3M |
9 |
VELO CLUB TCN |
|
100 |
GARCIA |
Dominique |
01:32:34 |
V1F |
5 |
VAILHAUQUES |
|
101 |
FONTAINE |
Marc |
01:32:35 |
V2M |
15 |
VAILHAUQUES |
|
102 |
SOLER |
Stéphanie |
01:33:46 |
SEF |
5 |
VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE |
|
103 |
TONNON |
Pierre-Laurent |
01:33:46 |
V2M |
16 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
104 |
RAYNAUD |
Lucas |
01:34:07 |
CAM |
3 |
MOULES-ET-BAUCELS |
|
105 |
RAYNAUD |
Philippe |
01:34:08 |
V1M |
34 |
MOULES-ET-BAUCELS |
|
106 |
GENOT |
Toniz |
01:34:16 |
SEM |
29 |
- |
|
107 |
MASSONNIERE |
Jean-Pierre |
01:34:48 |
V4M |
2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
108 |
NICOLAS |
Alain |
01:34:53 |
V2M |
17 |
GENOLHAC |
|
109 |
BARRANDON |
Jean-Luc |
01:35:04 |
V2M |
18 |
LUNEL |
|
110 |
SABATIER |
Sandrine |
01:35:11 |
V1F |
6 |
SUMENE |
|
111 |
LAMBERT |
Pascal |
01:35:47 |
V1M |
35 |
SARDAN |
|
112 |
DORES |
Lionel |
01:36:18 |
V3M |
10 |
COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE |
|
113 |
BOXBERGER |
Audrey |
01:36:24 |
SEF |
6 |
CAZILHAC |
|
114 |
DEROUCH |
Christophe |
01:36:37 |
V2M |
19 |
VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE |
|
115 |
ACCARIES |
Elisabeth |
01:36:38 |
SEF |
7 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
116 |
ISAAC |
Etienne |
01:36:40 |
V2M |
20 |
VIKING CLUB YVETOT |
|
117 |
BAUCHE |
Michel |
01:37:15 |
V2M |
21 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
118 |
AUSSEL |
Gilbert |
01:37:49 |
V3M |
11 |
ACA |
|
119 |
BOUTALEB |
Samehra |
01:38:03 |
V1F |
7 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISMES |
|
120 |
BOISSON |
Christophe |
01:38:19 |
V2M |
22 |
- |
|
121 |
MOURGUES |
André |
01:38:25 |
V3M |
12 |
SUMENE |
|
122 |
DESVAUX |
Corinne |
01:39:32 |
V1F |
8 |
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
123 |
ALEMU |
Belley |
01:39:33 |
V3F |
3 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
124 |
CHARLES |
Sylvie |
01:39:57 |
V3F |
4 |
FOULEES PELISSANNE |
|
125 |
DURAND |
Dominique |
01:40:14 |
V3M |
13 |
ASSE SUMENE |
|
126 |
CHAZE |
Michaël |
01:40:29 |
SEM |
30 |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
|
127 |
TOULOUSE |
William |
01:41:37 |
V3M |
14 |
SUMENE |
|
128 |
FELGEIROLLES |
Lydia |
01:42:12 |
V2F |
1 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
129 |
LAROTONDA |
Franck |
01:42:31 |
V1M |
36 |
- |
|
130 |
COLOMINA |
Thomas |
01:44:33 |
SEM |
31 |
LAUDUN |
|
131 |
CLAVEL |
Colette |
01:44:54 |
V3F |
5 |
LUNEL VIEL |
|
132 |
ALCALDE |
Denis |
01:45:16 |
V5M |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
133 |
HUGON |
Jean-Claude |
01:45:58 |
V4M |
3 |
GANGES COURT |
|
134 |
HELIN |
Daniel |
01:46:05 |
V3M |
15 |
PONT SAINTE MAXENCE |
|
135 |
HELIN |
Francine |
01:46:08 |
V2F |
2 |
NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME |
|
136 |
TOUREILLE |
Christian |
01:46:24 |
V3M |
16 |
- |
|
137 |
BARET |
Evelyne |
01:46:44 |
V3F |
6 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
|
138 |
?Dossard |
#283 |
01:46:52 |
SEM |
32 |
|
|
139 |
ISAAC |
Sylvie |
01:46:57 |
V2F |
3 |
VIKING CLUB YVETOT |
|
140 |
GEAY |
Lydie |
01:48:32 |
V1F |
9 |
HYERES |
|
141 |
PAULUS |
Patrice |
01:48:33 |
V3M |
17 |
GANGES COURT |
|
142 |
MEYER |
Amélie |
01:50:04 |
CAF |
1 |
SUMENE |
|
143 |
MEYER |
Carole |
01:50:05 |
CAF |
2 |
SUMENE |
|
144 |
LADJAL |
Amar |
01:50:41 |
V1M |
37 |
NIMES |
|
145 |
VALENTIN |
Laure |
01:50:50 |
SEF |
8 |
ACL LATTES |
|
146 |
BOTELLA |
François |
01:58:39 |
V3M |
18 |
NIMES |
|
147 |
BOISSIERE |
Marie-Jeanne |
02:02:07 |
V3F |
7 |
COLLONGES-LE-BAS |
|
148 |
PERRIER |
Pierre |
02:03:20 |
V3M |
19 |
CLAPIERS |
|
149 |
GARCIA |
Magali |
02:11:25 |
SEF |
9 |
TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME |
|
150 |
GENOUD |
Claire |
02:14:52 |
SEF |
10 |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
|
151 |
REILHAN |
Floriane |
02:14:53 |
SEF |
11 |
SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL |
|
152 |
BOSC |
Roger |
02:37:06 |
V3M |
20 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
|
153 |
MANDIL |
Denis |
02:50:27 |
V2M |
23 |
- |
|
154 |
CHAZE |
Didier |
02:50:34 |
V3M |
21 |
BEDARIEUX |
|