|
Dimanche 23 novembre2014 Foulée
des vignerons du Castelas à Rochefort du Gard (10,5kms)
1059 arrivants
Place |
Nom,Prénom |
Temps |
Ctg |
Pl.Ctg |
Club |
|
1 |
BOUCHOUK,Aziz |
00:36:09 |
V1M |
1 |
COSSLMA |
|
2 |
COIN,Alex |
00:37:05 |
V1M |
2 |
|
|
3 |
MARQUIS,Laurent |
00:37:18 |
SEM |
1 |
UAHV BOLLENE |
|
4 |
MALLEVILLE,Adrien |
00:37:29 |
SEM |
2 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
5 |
VERDIER,Eric |
00:38:16 |
SEM |
3 |
ACNA RUNNING CONSEIL |
|
6 |
JOUVE,Philippe |
00:38:35 |
V1M |
3 |
|
|
7 |
ALDEBERT,Vincent |
00:38:38 |
V1M |
4 |
|
|
8 |
MARTIN,Denis |
00:38:54 |
SEM |
4 |
ISTRES SPORTS TRI |
|
9 |
GELLY,Eric |
00:39:10 |
V1M |
5 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
10 |
LAFARE,Laurent |
00:39:21 |
V1M |
6 |
UZAC |
|
11 |
GARAIX,Christophe |
00:39:26 |
SEM |
5 |
VILLENEUVE RTT |
|
12 |
SCHELLEKENS,Gregory |
00:39:29 |
SEM |
6 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
13 |
MEDARD,Nicolas |
00:39:41 |
V1M |
7 |
ASCP MELOX |
|
14 |
NALIN,Christophe |
00:39:57 |
V1M |
8 |
CMCAS |
|
15 |
FARANO,Sebastien |
00:40:09 |
V1M |
9 |
COSSLMA |
|
16 |
PLACE,Andre |
00:40:19 |
V1M |
10 |
|
|
17 |
FONTAINE,Julian |
00:40:43 |
SEM |
7 |
SALON TRIATHLON |
|
18 |
MOLY,David |
00:40:49 |
SEM |
8 |
ASVRTT |
|
19 |
FALICON-GENDREAU,Jean-Luc |
00:41:20 |
V1M |
11 |
|
|
20 |
NICOLAS,Jean-Pascal |
00:41:34 |
SEM |
9 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET |
|
21 |
LAUER,Franck |
00:41:35 |
V1M |
12 |
H2O LES ANGLES |
|
22 |
TROUVE,Matthieu |
00:41:36 |
SEM |
10 |
H2O LES ANGLES |
|
23 |
MALLET,Tom |
00:41:51 |
JUM |
1 |
|
|
24 |
REGNIER,Philippe |
00:41:53 |
V1M |
13 |
RSA |
|
25 |
CORTIAL,Jerome |
00:41:58 |
V1M |
14 |
CMCAS |
|
26 |
DORES,Benoit |
00:42:00 |
SEM |
11 |
|
|
27 |
BAGHDADI,Hicham |
00:42:04 |
SEM |
12 |
NON |
|
28 |
GAUCI,Daniel |
00:42:06 |
V2M |
1 |
MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB |
|
29 |
FABIANI,Jean-Luc |
00:42:08 |
V2M |
2 |
|
|
30 |
FELTZINGER,Jonathan |
00:42:11 |
SEM |
13 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
31 |
BENOIT,Florian |
00:42:27 |
SEM |
14 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
32 |
FOURNIER,Xavier |
00:42:29 |
SEM |
15 |
ASVA |
|
33 |
GUIGON,Lauren |
00:42:32 |
V1M |
15 |
FOULEE SABRANAISE |
|
34 |
LOYAN,Christian |
00:42:34 |
V3M |
1 |
ECA CHALONS SUR SAONE |
|
35 |
SORDELET,Xavier |
00:42:51 |
V2M |
3 |
RSA |
|
36 |
BENBAHOUCHE,Abdelkrim |
00:42:55 |
V2M |
4 |
COSSLMA |
|
37 |
MEDINA,Alexandre |
00:42:55 |
SEM |
16 |
|
|
38 |
COURANT,Emmanuel |
00:42:57 |
V1M |
16 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
39 |
ERARD,Serge |
00:43:00 |
V1M |
17 |
TRI CLUB ISLE |
|
40 |
MAZUR,David |
00:43:00 |
SEM |
17 |
SAUR |
|
41 |
ROSATI,Anne |
00:43:07 |
V1F |
1 |
|
|
42 |
CARRET,Adrien |
00:43:13 |
SEM |
18 |
CAP BOLLENE |
|
43 |
JALABERT,Anthony |
00:43:25 |
ESM |
1 |
|
|
44 |
FARANO,Jerome |
00:43:31 |
V1M |
18 |
COSSLMA |
|
45 |
TARBOURIECH,Laurent |
00:43:35 |
V1M |
19 |
ASCP MELOX |
|
46 |
BELDI,Frederic |
00:43:35 |
V2M |
5 |
|
|
47 |
RAHALI,Ahmed |
00:43:38 |
V2M |
6 |
AS OXYGENE |
|
48 |
LOTTIN,Xavier |
00:43:38 |
SEM |
19 |
|
|
49 |
BARTHELOT,Philippe |
00:43:51 |
V1M |
20 |
COSSLMA |
|
50 |
LANFRANCHI,Philippe |
00:43:55 |
V1M |
21 |
CALC MONTPELLIER |
|
51 |
GRANIER,Jean-Laurent |
00:43:58 |
SEM |
20 |
NIMES TRIATHLON |
|
52 |
HARLET,Thierry |
00:44:04 |
V1M |
22 |
RTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON |
|
53 |
GEILLE,Thomas |
00:44:05 |
SEM |
21 |
ASVA |
|
54 |
NATON,Eric |
00:44:09 |
V2M |
7 |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
55 |
TAUSSAC-ROSINOL,Richard |
00:44:13 |
V1M |
23 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
|
56 |
ZANCHETTI,Thierry |
00:44:20 |
V1M |
24 |
|
|
57 |
HILLE,Sylvain |
00:44:23 |
SEM |
22 |
ASCP MELOX |
|
58 |
RASSIER,Christophe |
00:44:26 |
V2M |
8 |
STAT MARINE |
|
59 |
VIANNAY,Philippe |
00:44:34 |
V2M |
9 |
|
|
60 |
RIVIERE,Alain |
00:44:42 |
V3M |
2 |
SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX |
|
61 |
NICOLADZE,Marc |
00:44:43 |
SEM |
23 |
|
|
62 |
MARQUANT,Philippe |
00:44:46 |
V3M |
3 |
SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
|
63 |
SELLALI,Icham |
00:44:47 |
SEM |
24 |
GENDARMERIE MOBILE HYERES |
|
64 |
SARACCO,Gilles-Robert |
00:44:50 |
V1M |
25 |
ASVA |
|
65 |
LOTZ,Olivier |
00:45:00 |
SEM |
25 |
NIMES TRIATHLON CROCO D'AIRAIN |
|
66 |
TENZA,Christophe |
00:45:02 |
V2M |
10 |
|
|
67 |
BERTOLINO,Fabrice |
00:45:02 |
V1M |
26 |
|
|
68 |
COULET,Claude |
00:45:03 |
V2M |
11 |
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
69 |
PITOU,Axel |
00:45:06 |
V1M |
27 |
|
|
70 |
LABAUME,Alexandre |
00:45:07 |
V1M |
28 |
|
|
71 |
GARROS,Philippe |
00:45:13 |
V1M |
29 |
ASVA |
|
72 |
LAVILLEDIEU,Arnaud |
00:45:16 |
V1M |
30 |
CSAMA |
|
73 |
MARTINET,Pascal |
00:45:18 |
V1M |
31 |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
|
74 |
CAPELLI,Olivier |
00:45:19 |
V2M |
12 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
75 |
SANTUCCI,Christophe |
00:45:20 |
SEM |
26 |
|
|
76 |
SOZZI,Joelle |
00:45:21 |
V2F |
1 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
|
77 |
COMOY,Stephane |
00:45:24 |
V1M |
32 |
|
|
78 |
FERRER,Michel |
00:45:25 |
V1M |
33 |
|
|
79 |
GONON,Frederic |
00:45:27 |
V1M |
34 |
RSA |
|
80 |
NOUIRA,Christophe |
00:45:27 |
V1M |
35 |
ACO TRIATHLON |
|
81 |
CORBA,Sebastien |
00:45:31 |
V1M |
36 |
|
|
82 |
VERNIER,Arnaud |
00:45:32 |
SEM |
27 |
|
|
83 |
LE-BALCH,Florian |
00:45:32 |
SEM |
28 |
|
|
84 |
BEZENCON,Catherine |
00:45:38 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
85 |
BERQUET,Ghislain |
00:45:58 |
SEM |
29 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
86 |
BERQUET,Bernard |
00:45:58 |
V3M |
4 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
87 |
FROC,Laurent |
00:46:01 |
V1M |
37 |
ASVA |
|
88 |
BARBIER,Romain |
00:46:02 |
SEM |
30 |
|
|
89 |
SOULIER,Pierre |
00:46:02 |
SEM |
31 |
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
90 |
TAILLANDIER,Stephan |
00:46:03 |
SEM |
32 |
VA LE PONTET |
|
91 |
THEROND,Arnaud |
00:46:05 |
SEM |
33 |
|
|
92 |
MAZURIE-DES-GARENNES,Erwan |
00:46:07 |
SEM |
34 |
|
|
93 |
MAGNAN,Thierry |
00:46:10 |
V1M |
38 |
|
|
94 |
PORTAL,Matthieu |
00:46:14 |
SEM |
35 |
ASVA |
|
95 |
DAMESTOY,Patrick |
00:46:19 |
V2M |
13 |
|
|
96 |
VILLARET,Jerome |
00:46:20 |
V1M |
39 |
EMA GARDECOTRAIL |
|
97 |
PELLETIER,Yannick |
00:46:21 |
V2M |
14 |
|
|
98 |
TCHIKNAVORIAN,Stephane |
00:46:24 |
V1M |
40 |
|
|
99 |
MOUCADEL,Benoit |
00:46:31 |
SEM |
36 |
|
|
100 |
CHAVEROT,Jean-Francois |
00:46:34 |
V1M |
41 |
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD |
|
101 |
MALDONADO,Daniel |
00:46:36 |
SEM |
37 |
|
|
102 |
ARCUSET,Baptiste |
00:46:40 |
CAM |
1 |
|
|
103 |
FARRUGIA,Yoann |
00:46:41 |
SEM |
38 |
|
|
104 |
BRUN,Cecilie |
00:46:44 |
SEF |
2 |
UAOHV |
|
105 |
CUTULLIC-BERNARD,Alain |
00:46:46 |
V3M |
5 |
|
|
106 |
CLAUZEL,Benjamin |
00:46:53 |
CAM |
2 |
|
|
107 |
BELLOC,Jean-Marc |
00:46:55 |
V2M |
15 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
108 |
STALMANS,Els |
00:46:57 |
V1F |
2 |
RSA |
|
109 |
TAVANO,Eric |
00:47:04 |
SEM |
39 |
COSSLMA |
|
110 |
LECHESNE,Frederic |
00:47:04 |
SEM |
40 |
COSSLMA |
|
111 |
CONSTANTIN,David |
00:47:08 |
V1M |
42 |
|
|
112 |
CHEVILLOT,Benjamin |
00:47:10 |
SEM |
41 |
|
|
113 |
VERNISSE,Raphael |
00:47:10 |
V1M |
43 |
GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
114 |
FERRIER,Florian |
00:47:12 |
SEM |
42 |
H2O LES ANGLES |
|
115 |
LEFEBVRE,Frederic |
00:47:13 |
V1M |
44 |
COLLIAS |
|
116 |
PETIT,Jean-Francois |
00:47:14 |
V2M |
16 |
|
|
117 |
MISTRAL,Vincent |
00:47:16 |
V2M |
17 |
RSA |
|
118 |
REBOLLO,Julie |
00:47:16 |
SEF |
3 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB |
|
119 |
TOLLERON,Yves-Robert |
00:47:17 |
V2M |
18 |
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON |
|
120 |
MATEU,Fernand |
00:47:18 |
V2M |
19 |
|
|
121 |
TRESCAZES,Aurelien |
00:47:21 |
SEM |
43 |
|
|
122 |
VAN-HAUDENHUYSE,Jonathan |
00:47:24 |
SEM |
44 |
|
|
123 |
DELOUTE,Benjamin |
00:47:29 |
SEM |
45 |
|
|
124 |
BOURDIN,Yannick |
00:47:31 |
V1M |
45 |
CNA |
|
125 |
MICHELIER,Sylviane |
00:47:34 |
V1F |
3 |
ST GELY ATHLETISME |
|
126 |
LAURENS,Lionel |
00:47:35 |
SEM |
46 |
|
|
127 |
BENOIT,Christian |
00:47:36 |
V1M |
46 |
|
|
128 |
NEVEU,Clement |
00:47:41 |
SEM |
47 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
129 |
GOSSET,Nicolas |
00:47:45 |
SEM |
48 |
SALON TRIATHLON |
|
130 |
MOYA,Emmanuel |
00:47:45 |
V1M |
47 |
|
|
131 |
ROMERO,Patrice |
00:47:47 |
V1M |
48 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
132 |
BAYLE,Jean-Philippe |
00:47:52 |
V1M |
49 |
AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON |
|
133 |
NEVEU,Gwenael |
00:48:05 |
SEM |
49 |
|
|
134 |
BORDJAH,Michel |
00:48:08 |
V2M |
20 |
|
|
135 |
PINERO,Sandrine |
00:48:08 |
SEF |
4 |
COSSLMA |
|
136 |
PHILIPPE,Yann |
00:48:09 |
SEM |
50 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
137 |
BOUCHET,David |
00:48:15 |
SEM |
51 |
|
|
138 |
MARCEL,Nicolas |
00:48:23 |
SEM |
52 |
|
|
139 |
GAILLARD,Christian |
00:48:27 |
V1M |
50 |
STAT MARINE |
|
140 |
SAVOURAY,Patrick |
00:48:34 |
V1M |
51 |
|
|
141 |
MOURRE,Olivier |
00:48:39 |
V1M |
52 |
SAUVETERRE |
|
142 |
BEN-BACHIR,Farid |
00:48:39 |
V1M |
53 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
143 |
COURTIGNE,Juliette |
00:48:40 |
SEF |
5 |
ASVA |
|
144 |
ANDRIES,David |
00:48:42 |
SEM |
53 |
ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME |
|
145 |
BARISET,Frederic |
00:48:44 |
SEM |
54 |
|
|
146 |
COUTANT,Michel |
00:48:48 |
V3M |
6 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
147 |
POUDEVIGNE,Guillaume |
00:48:49 |
SEM |
55 |
|
|
148 |
AHARCHAOU,Ali |
00:48:51 |
V1M |
54 |
|
|
149 |
LANOUE-DE-MENTHON,Nicolas |
00:48:51 |
V1M |
55 |
|
|
150 |
CORRADI,Jean-Christophe |
00:48:53 |
V1M |
56 |
|
|
151 |
CACHET,Patrick |
00:48:55 |
V2M |
21 |
|
|
152 |
LAPOUBLE,Louis |
00:48:55 |
V3M |
7 |
|
|
153 |
CROS,Guilhem |
00:48:57 |
V2M |
22 |
CE OWENS CORNING |
|
154 |
SAYEN,Bastien |
00:48:58 |
SEM |
56 |
|
|
155 |
BOILEAU,Remi |
00:48:58 |
V2M |
23 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
156 |
CARRERA,Stephan |
00:49:09 |
V2M |
24 |
1000 PATTES LE PONTET |
|
157 |
RAVOUX,Christian |
00:49:10 |
V2M |
25 |
|
|
158 |
BARROT,Brice |
00:49:11 |
V1M |
57 |
RUGBY CLUB UZES |
|
159 |
DELRANC,Thierry |
00:49:12 |
V2M |
26 |
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD |
|
160 |
ROBERT,Christophe |
00:49:15 |
V1M |
58 |
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD |
|
161 |
BERTIN,Ludovic |
00:49:16 |
V1M |
59 |
|
|
162 |
COMBIER,Patrick |
00:49:23 |
V1M |
60 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
163 |
CEBE,Frederic |
00:49:25 |
V1M |
61 |
|
|
164 |
MEYNADIER,Frederic |
00:49:26 |
V1M |
62 |
CLUB ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES |
|
165 |
CABONI,Gildo |
00:49:28 |
V1M |
63 |
|
|
166 |
KERRAND,Antoine |
00:49:31 |
SEM |
57 |
GRAND AVIGNON |
|
167 |
PIERI,Olivier |
00:49:34 |
SEM |
58 |
H2O LES ANGLES |
|
168 |
OSELLA,Christophe |
00:49:35 |
V1M |
64 |
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD |
|
169 |
MIRIOT,Alain |
00:49:35 |
V3M |
8 |
A.S.A.D. AUBENAS |
|
170 |
BRICHLER,Arnaud |
00:49:38 |
SEM |
59 |
|
|
171 |
CARTERON,Adrien |
00:49:47 |
SEM |
60 |
|
|
172 |
ROBINO,Jean-Francois |
00:49:48 |
SEM |
61 |
SAUR |
|
173 |
MATTON,Mathilde |
00:49:48 |
SEF |
6 |
TRIATHLON AVIGNON LE PONTET |
|
174 |
AUBERT,Christophe |
00:49:51 |
SEM |
62 |
CMCAS |
|
175 |
BERTHET,Jacques |
00:49:54 |
V3M |
9 |
ALES TRIATHLON |
|
176 |
GENTILE,Noel |
00:49:54 |
V1M |
65 |
ASOA ANTIBES |
|
177 |
FLORES,Guillaume |
00:49:55 |
SEM |
63 |
|
|
178 |
GEORGE,Marie-Paule |
00:49:57 |
V2F |
2 |
USA ASAD AUBENAS |
|
179 |
FERRARI,Gisele |
00:50:11 |
SEF |
7 |
|
|
180 |
ADAM,Jean-Francois |
00:50:11 |
V2M |
27 |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
|
181 |
GROLLAU,Sylvain |
00:50:12 |
V1M |
66 |
CASA |
|
182 |
LE-FOULGOC,Sebastien |
00:50:13 |
SEM |
64 |
|
|
183 |
BRAGER,Sylvain |
00:50:16 |
SEM |
65 |
|
|
184 |
CHOFFEL,Philippe |
00:50:18 |
V2M |
28 |
|
|
185 |
MARQUIS,Sylvesre |
00:50:19 |
SEM |
66 |
|
|
186 |
TOUSSAINT,Floriant |
00:50:22 |
CAM |
3 |
|
|
187 |
BOULENGER,Patrick |
00:50:23 |
V2M |
29 |
LES COURTS COOLS |
|
188 |
CLARY,Xavier |
00:50:27 |
V1M |
67 |
|
|
189 |
BENSAADOUNE,Salah |
00:50:28 |
V2M |
30 |
|
|
190 |
DOS-SANTOS,Mike |
00:50:28 |
SEM |
67 |
|
|
191 |
CLAUDE,Christian |
00:50:32 |
V2M |
31 |
|
|
192 |
BRISTIEL,Joel |
00:50:37 |
V3M |
10 |
|
|
193 |
BRUN,Florian |
00:50:43 |
V1M |
68 |
LES PIEDS PAR TERRE |
|
194 |
BERTOLINO,Fabrice |
00:50:43 |
V1M |
69 |
LFO |
|
195 |
SUCH,Adrien |
00:50:43 |
SEM |
68 |
VELO CLUB VEDASIEN |
|
196 |
LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE,Deborah |
00:50:47 |
V1F |
4 |
FABREGUES |
|
197 |
BERT,Eric |
00:50:47 |
V2M |
32 |
TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD |
|
198 |
MANIERE,Jean-Baptiste |
00:50:47 |
SEM |
69 |
COURIR A MORIERES |
|
199 |
LUNAIN,Frederic |
00:50:52 |
V1M |
70 |
TEAM LES KENYANS DE FRIGOLET |
|
200 |
PIALLAT,Stephane |
00:50:52 |
V1M |
71 |
|
|
201 |
ROZE,Daniel |
00:50:53 |
V2M |
33 |
BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME |
|
202 |
PINELLI,Bruno |
00:50:57 |
V1M |
72 |
|
|
203 |
MISON,Nathalie |
00:50:57 |
V2F |
3 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
204 |
VEGA,Teddy |
00:51:03 |
SEM |
70 |
|
|
205 |
EYGUESIER,Bruno |
00:51:04 |
V1M |
73 |
|
|
206 |
PEPITONE,Andre |
00:51:07 |
V2M |
34 |
CMCAS |
|
207 |
HUMBERT,Eric |
00:51:08 |
V1M |
74 |
|
|
208 |
RAVEL,Sylvie |
00:51:11 |
V1F |
5 |
ECLA |
|
209 |
BRIZZI,Pascal |
00:51:12 |
V1M |
75 |
OCV |
|
210 |
BERNARD,Stephane |
00:51:14 |
V1M |
76 |
|
|
211 |
BRAHMI,Cheik |
00:51:17 |
SEM |
71 |
|
|
212 |
DAUTHERIBES,Jocelyn |
00:51:19 |
V1M |
77 |
CAM |
|
213 |
DELORME,Dany |
00:51:22 |
V1M |
78 |
LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS |
|
214 |
MONTORO,Eric |
00:51:24 |
V1M |
79 |
|
|
215 |
VELDIEU,Christophe |
00:51:26 |
V2M |
35 |
|
|
216 |
DALLES,Andre |
00:51:29 |
V2M |
36 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
217 |
LECOQ,Dorian |
00:51:29 |
CAM |
4 |
|
|
218 |
BLENET,Nicolas |
00:51:31 |
V1M |
80 |
|
|
219 |
VONE,Christophe |
00:51:32 |
SEM |
72 |
|
|
220 |
GUYOT,Laurent |
00:51:34 |
V2M |
37 |
FREE RUNNERS |
|
221 |
EYBRALY,Martine |
00:51:36 |
V2F |
4 |
ASCP MELOX |
|
222 |
MINAUD,Thomas |
00:51:39 |
SEM |
73 |
STAT MARINE |
|
223 |
BERAUD,Bruno |
00:51:41 |
V1M |
81 |
ASCP MELOX |
|
224 |
LUSA,Manon |
00:51:44 |
SEF |
8 |
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
|
225 |
MARQUIS,Olivier |
00:51:49 |
SEM |
74 |
|
|
226 |
FARRUGIA,Patrick |
00:51:49 |
V2M |
38 |
|
|
227 |
DUCROCQ,Catherine |
00:51:52 |
V2F |
5 |
CMCAS |
|
228 |
ANDRUEJOL,Lucie |
00:51:55 |
SEF |
9 |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
229 |
OBINO,Sebastien |
00:51:55 |
SEM |
75 |
|
|
230 |
CARGNINO,Didier |
00:51:56 |
SEM |
76 |
AVENTUREZ VOUS |
|
231 |
PHILIP,Christian |
00:51:56 |
V3M |
11 |
|
|
232 |
MARIEZ,Martial |
00:51:56 |
V2M |
39 |
|
|
233 |
CONTE,Gregory |
00:51:57 |
SEM |
77 |
|
|
234 |
SOLLIER,Serge |
00:51:58 |
V1M |
82 |
RUNNING TEAM 84 |
|
235 |
DISSAC,Antoine |
00:51:58 |
SEM |
78 |
|
|
236 |
MAUPETIT,Sarah |
00:51:59 |
SEF |
10 |
|
|
237 |
LEVEQUE,Thierry |
00:51:59 |
V1M |
83 |
LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE |
|
238 |
MOREAU,Louis |
00:52:00 |
ESM |
2 |
|
|
239 |
LANCELOT,Jean-Pierre |
00:52:02 |
V4M |
1 |
MACADAM07 |
|
240 |
ROLLAND,Yohan |
00:52:09 |
V1M |
84 |
COURIR A MORIERES |
|
241 |
VALDAN,Jenny |
00:52:11 |
SEF |
11 |
|
|
242 |
MAZUY,Frederic |
00:52:13 |
V1M |
85 |
ROCHEFORT VTT |
|
243 |
ZIGLIARA,Frederic |
00:52:18 |
V1M |
86 |
CHRONO LIBRE |
|
244 |
ADELL,Andre |
00:52:20 |
V4M |
2 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
245 |
COLLIN,Jan-Lou |
00:52:22 |
V2M |
40 |
COURIR A BEAUCAIRE |
|
246 |
ALEXANDRE,Loic |
00:52:26 |
ESM |
3 |
|
|
247 |
BRAILLE,Roland |
00:52:30 |
V2M |
41 |
LE CLAN NOVES |
|
248 |
GENESTA,Claire |
00:52:31 |
SEF |
12 |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
|
249 |
POURTOIS,Charline |
00:52:33 |
SEF |
13 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
250 |
VIGNAL,Jean-Claude |
00:52:33 |
V2M |
42 |
FC BARBENTANE |
|
|