Scratch |
Nom et Prénom |
Temps |
Cat |
Class/
Cat |
Club ou ville |
|
1 |
PRIKHODKO Dimitri |
00:16:33 |
SEH |
1 Scr. |
M2AM |
|
2 |
FILLON Arnaud |
00:16:55 |
SEH |
2 Scr. |
Montpellier Agglo Triathlon |
|
3 |
CHARMEAU Maxime |
00:17:16 |
ESH |
3 Scr. |
Montpellier Agglo Tri |
|
4 |
SOUES Bruno |
00:17:23 |
V1H |
1 |
ca agde |
|
5 |
GUIRAO François |
00:17:56 |
ESH |
1 |
|
|
6 |
MERZOUG Mohamed |
00:18:11 |
V1H |
2 |
|
|
7 |
MESBAHI ACHOUR Mohammed |
00:18:26 |
SEH |
1 |
san club |
|
8 |
JAULMES Thibault |
00:18:51 |
CAH |
1 |
MAT |
|
9 |
RAYNAL Laurent |
00:19:00 |
V1H |
3 |
SCAC |
|
10 |
RÉGNIÉ Benoit |
00:19:12 |
SEH |
2 |
MAAM |
|
11 |
MENNELLA Jerome |
00:19:17 |
SEH |
3 |
MAAM |
|
12 |
BARET Nicolas |
00:19:21 |
SEH |
4 |
MAAM |
|
13 |
HERVE Martial |
00:19:24 |
V2H |
1 |
VO2 triathlon Montpellier |
|
14 |
MOULY Christian |
00:19:30 |
V2H |
2 |
|
|
15 |
RUÉ Cédric |
00:19:33 |
V1H |
4 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
16 |
BARBIER Jean-David |
00:19:37 |
SEH |
5 |
|
|
17 |
CAUVAS Mathieu |
00:19:42 |
ESH |
2 |
Alès cévennes athlétisme |
|
18 |
BREYSSE Jacques |
00:19:44 |
V2H |
3 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
19 |
DEBARGE Frederic |
00:19:47 |
V1H |
5 |
tennis club le cres |
|
20 |
FUZIER Olivier |
00:19:47 |
V1H |
6 |
LODEVE MARATHON |
|
21 |
FIEVET Eric |
00:20:08 |
V1H |
7 |
Saint Gély Athlétisme |
|
22 |
HAINES Julien |
00:20:14 |
V2H |
4 |
Montpellier Athletic Running |
|
23 |
JUMETZ Eric |
00:20:19 |
V2H |
5 |
|
|
24 |
PIERROUX Thomas |
00:21:06 |
JUH |
1 |
run in cres |
|
25 |
RAT Matvei |
00:21:20 |
CAH |
2 |
|
|
26 |
KACEM Hedy |
00:21:31 |
MIH |
1 |
|
|
27 |
BACOU Louis |
00:21:32 |
MIH |
2 |
vendargues |
|
28 |
CESPEDES Lucas |
00:21:48 |
ESH |
3 |
|
|
29 |
ROUQUETTE Philippe |
00:21:50 |
V2H |
6 |
spiridon |
|
30 |
BLANDINEAU Damien |
00:21:57 |
SEH |
6 |
Marathon setois |
|
31 |
LAPOUYADE Lucas |
00:22:00 |
MIH |
3 |
BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
32 |
ALIA Laurent |
00:22:12 |
V1H |
8 |
V.M.ATTITUDE |
|
33 |
NEUVEUX Jean-Yves |
00:22:16 |
V1H |
9 |
USNM |
|
34 |
TIGE Marina |
00:22:17 |
SEF |
1 Scr. |
TC Joué les Tours |
|
35 |
KACHOU Samy |
00:22:18 |
MIH |
4 |
|
|
36 |
COSTA Jean-Luc |
00:22:33 |
V1H |
10 |
montpellier agglo athletc mediterranée |
|
37 |
AUBERT Paul |
00:22:37 |
MIH |
5 |
|
|
38 |
LIMONGI Michel |
00:22:48 |
SEH |
7 |
|
|
39 |
DIZIER Romain |
00:22:52 |
SEH |
8 |
|
|
40 |
CUOMO Loïc |
00:22:57 |
ESH |
4 |
|
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ Raphael |
00:23:04 |
MIH |
6 |
|
|
42 |
FONTA Renaud |
00:23:06 |
CAH |
3 |
LGM |
|
43 |
YON Morgan |
00:23:10 |
SEH |
9 |
|
|
44 |
AOUDIA Philippe |
00:23:12 |
V3H |
1 |
|
|
45 |
ROUQUETTE Annick |
00:23:18 |
V1F |
2 Scr. |
acvs |
|
46 |
CABANEL Pascal |
00:23:18 |
V1H |
11 |
|
|
47 |
CHEBIB Guillaume |
00:23:22 |
CAH |
4 |
|
|
48 |
PASTRE Luc |
00:23:26 |
CAH |
5 |
|
|
49 |
GROU Rene |
00:23:33 |
V3H |
2 |
Les chameaux de Béziers triathlon |
|
50 |
HONG Daravann |
00:23:37 |
SEH |
10 |
|
|
51 |
VITO Nadine |
00:23:38 |
V2F |
3 Scr. |
vedas endurance |
|
52 |
VEZIES Monique |
00:23:40 |
V1F |
1 |
maguelone jogging |
|
53 |
RAVAILLE Lucas |
00:23:43 |
MIH |
7 |
Bol d'Air Gignacois |
|
54 |
PERROT Sylvie |
00:23:45 |
V1F |
2 |
M2AM |
|
55 |
MANSOURI Yousra |
00:23:48 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
56 |
MARTINEZ Christine |
00:23:49 |
V1F |
3 |
|
|
57 |
FABRE Michel |
00:23:54 |
V2H |
7 |
vo2 triatlon |
|
58 |
BRUMENT Elodie |
00:23:57 |
V1F |
4 |
vedas endurance |
|
59 |
FABRIGOULE Patrick |
00:24:02 |
V3H |
3 |
neant |
|
60 |
TAILHADES Cathy |
00:24:07 |
V2F |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
61 |
GROUVEL Gautier |
00:24:09 |
CAH |
6 |
|
|
62 |
PARIZE Gautier |
00:24:16 |
CAH |
7 |
|
|
63 |
POPOV Igor |
00:24:18 |
V1H |
12 |
|
|
64 |
VOLTA Marc |
00:24:18 |
V2H |
8 |
|
|
65 |
PEREZ David |
00:24:23 |
SEH |
11 |
|
|
66 |
PEREZ Guilhem |
00:24:23 |
CAH |
8 |
|
|
67 |
VEDRENNE Bertrand |
00:24:23 |
V1H |
13 |
|
|
68 |
BÄUMLER Antoine |
00:24:30 |
CAH |
9 |
|
|
69 |
MOULY Estelle |
00:24:30 |
JUF |
1 |
St Mathieu Athlétic |
|
70 |
COHEN Arthur |
00:24:30 |
SEH |
12 |
|
|
71 |
FONTA Jean |
00:24:30 |
V1H |
14 |
LGM |
|
72 |
MARIN Jean-Claude |
00:24:30 |
V3H |
4 |
association du TAM |
|
73 |
PELISSON Thierry |
00:24:37 |
V1H |
15 |
M2AM |
|
74 |
FONT Benjamin |
00:24:39 |
SEH |
13 |
Endurance chrono |
|
75 |
RIOUALL Joël |
00:24:39 |
V2H |
9 |
|
|
76 |
MEILLET Yves |
00:24:45 |
V2H |
10 |
|
|
77 |
DECHAUD Thibaud |
00:24:53 |
CAH |
10 |
|
|
78 |
PERROT Shanen |
00:24:55 |
JUF |
2 |
M2AM |
|
79 |
MENETRIER Mathis |
00:24:55 |
MIH |
8 |
Le bol d'air gignacois |
|
80 |
VEZY Chloe |
00:24:55 |
CAF |
1 |
|
|
81 |
VEZY Pascal |
00:25:07 |
V1H |
16 |
ac clapiers |
|
82 |
BÄUMLER Grégoire |
00:25:08 |
BEH |
1 |
|
|
83 |
TAME Guillaume |
00:25:12 |
SEH |
14 |
|
|
84 |
FATTAL Martin |
00:25:14 |
JUH |
2 |
|
|
85 |
PARIZE Joel |
00:25:22 |
V2H |
11 |
|
|
86 |
BÄUMLER Maxime |
00:25:27 |
MIH |
9 |
|
|
87 |
L'AOT Delphine |
00:25:38 |
V1F |
5 |
Les coureurs de l'éolienne - Clapiers |
|
88 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
00:25:42 |
V4H |
1 |
ensoleillade |
|
89 |
DELEUZE Sebastien |
00:25:43 |
V1H |
17 |
|
|
90 |
CRETTENAND Jean Claude |
00:25:44 |
V2H |
12 |
|
|
91 |
MASSON Karine |
00:25:49 |
SEF |
2 |
|
|
92 |
ZOBOUYAN Claire |
00:25:52 |
JUF |
3 |
|
|
93 |
MARQUIS Céline |
00:25:53 |
SEF |
3 |
|
|
94 |
ALZAS Dan |
00:25:59 |
SEH |
15 |
|
|
95 |
CHABALIER Alexandre |
00:26:03 |
SEH |
16 |
|
|
96 |
PETAUTON Lise |
00:26:05 |
V1F |
6 |
ASEMM |
|
97 |
FIEVET Léon |
00:26:09 |
BEH |
2 |
Bike Aventure |
|
98 |
ODOUL LAPEINE Robert |
00:26:23 |
V4H |
2 |
|
|
99 |
MESNAGE Nathalie |
00:26:24 |
V1F |
7 |
|
|
100 |
ROUX Jean Philippe |
00:26:43 |
V2H |
13 |
|
|
101 |
DELFAU Lauren |
00:26:43 |
MIF |
1 |
USNM |
|
102 |
RIGOLLOT Herve |
00:26:50 |
V1H |
18 |
|
|
103 |
MASSON Bruno |
00:27:01 |
V1H |
19 |
|
|
104 |
DECHAUD Juie |
00:27:03 |
SEF |
4 |
|
|
105 |
CASTANIE Thibaut |
00:27:05 |
ESH |
5 |
|
|
106 |
MOUNIER Anne Sophie |
00:27:06 |
SEF |
5 |
|
|
107 |
CASTEL Laura |
00:27:13 |
SEF |
6 |
|
|
108 |
SALMI Robin |
00:27:25 |
BEH |
3 |
Vendargues athlétisme |
|
109 |
RENOU Lilian |
00:27:27 |
MIH |
10 |
|
|
110 |
DOYEN Thibaud |
00:27:31 |
SEH |
17 |
Marathon Setois Athletisme |
|
111 |
PY Mireille |
00:27:42 |
V3F |
1 |
MAM |
|
112 |
PLISSON Jean-Michel |
00:27:49 |
V3H |
5 |
shoot34 |
|
113 |
O'DONNELL David |
00:27:55 |
MIH |
11 |
|
|
114 |
SAIHI Priscillia |
00:27:57 |
SEF |
7 |
|
|
115 |
GARRO Romain |
00:27:58 |
MIH |
12 |
bol d'air gignacois |
|
116 |
GARCIA Jean Marie |
00:27:59 |
V3H |
6 |
bol d'air gignacois |
|
117 |
FABRE Julie |
00:28:09 |
SEF |
8 |
|
|
118 |
PY Bernard |
00:28:13 |
V4H |
3 |
Montpellier Agglo Triathlon |
|
119 |
LAGAT Emilie |
00:28:15 |
SEF |
9 |
|
|
120 |
PEGE Nathalie |
00:28:16 |
SEF |
10 |
|
|
121 |
PEGE Nathalie |
00:28:18 |
SEF |
11 |
|
|
122 |
PEGE Nathalie |
00:28:20 |
SEF |
12 |
|
|
123 |
CANET Stephanie |
00:28:46 |
V1F |
8 |
tennis club cressois |
|
124 |
CLEMENCON Remi |
00:28:54 |
SEH |
18 |
|
|
125 |
MINARRO Magali |
00:29:05 |
SEF |
13 |
|
|
126 |
ZORDAN Yannick |
00:29:14 |
V1H |
20 |
|
|
127 |
FATTAL Myriam |
00:29:38 |
SEF |
14 |
|
|
128 |
MERCIER Jacques |
00:29:38 |
V2H |
14 |
|
|
129 |
DIARRA Aissatou |
00:29:39 |
V2F |
2 |
vedas endurance |
|
130 |
CARBONNIER Bruno |
00:29:48 |
SEH |
19 |
|
|
131 |
CLAVEL Colette |
00:29:55 |
V3F |
2 |
|
|
132 |
TAGMI Hedi |
00:30:07 |
CAH |
11 |
|
|
133 |
LACOMBE Brigitte |
00:30:08 |
V2F |
3 |
les coureurs de l'eolienne |
|
134 |
GONUL Christine |
00:30:11 |
V1F |
9 |
|
|
135 |
CHERINO Nathalie |
00:30:20 |
V1F |
10 |
|
|
136 |
BURNOUF Lilas |
00:30:38 |
MIF |
2 |
|
|
137 |
MISMAQUE Audrey |
00:30:39 |
V1F |
11 |
|
|
138 |
MEYNAUD Sylvie |
00:30:55 |
V1F |
12 |
shoot34 |
|
139 |
LILE-PALETTE Claire |
00:30:56 |
V1F |
13 |
|
|
140 |
FRAISSE Catherine |
00:31:03 |
SEF |
15 |
LHSC |
|
141 |
DELALEE Damien |
00:31:04 |
SEH |
20 |
LHSC |
|
142 |
ORTIGOSA Helene |
00:31:06 |
V3F |
3 |
|
|
143 |
SIGAUD Helene |
00:31:06 |
V2F |
4 |
|
|
144 |
SIGAUD Gerard |
00:31:08 |
V2H |
15 |
|
|
145 |
BENHSAINE Imane |
00:31:40 |
SEF |
16 |
|
|
146 |
POC Patrick |
00:31:40 |
V2H |
16 |
|
|
147 |
POPOA Larissa |
00:31:45 |
V1F |
14 |
|
|
148 |
GOURMAND Jean Baptiste |
00:32:09 |
SEH |
21 |
|
|
149 |
LESPINASSE Isabelle |
00:32:28 |
V1F |
15 |
|
|
150 |
GOUDARD Maryse |
00:33:00 |
V4F |
1 |
|
|
151 |
GESBERT Laure |
00:33:13 |
SEF |
17 |
|
|
152 |
DESMAREST Aurelien |
00:33:22 |
BEH |
4 |
|
|
153 |
POC Severine |
00:33:24 |
V1F |
16 |
|
|
154 |
MARIN Maryse |
00:33:25 |
V2F |
5 |
|
|
155 |
MILESIE Habiba |
00:33:32 |
V1F |
17 |
|
|
156 |
PUCHE Séverine |
00:33:36 |
SEF |
18 |
|
|
157 |
ROUX Muriel |
00:33:52 |
V2F |
6 |
|
|
158 |
PIERROUX Martine |
00:33:57 |
V1F |
18 |
run in cres |
|
159 |
RIPOLL Pascale |
00:34:38 |
V1F |
19 |
|
|
160 |
LESPINASSE Clotilde |
00:34:41 |
CAF |
2 |
|
|
161 |
QUIQUAMPOIX-STAUNTON Sorcha |
00:34:44 |
CAF |
3 |
|
|
162 |
BURNOUF Martine |
00:34:45 |
V2F |
7 |
|
|
163 |
BARBIERO Louis |
00:34:54 |
V4H |
4 |
as barrou |
|
164 |
LAMOTTE Claudine |
00:35:03 |
V1F |
20 |
|
|
165 |
LAMOTTE Elena |
00:35:04 |
V1F |
21 |
|
|
166 |
DESMAREST Audrey |
00:35:05 |
BEF |
1 |
|
|
167 |
DESMAREST Barbara |
00:35:05 |
V1F |
22 |
|
|
168 |
DURAND Pierre |
00:35:59 |
V2H |
17 |
neant |
|
169 |
VERNHET Aurelie |
00:36:13 |
SEF |
19 |
|
|
170 |
GINESTY Françoise |
00:36:15 |
V3F |
4 |
|
|
171 |
MISMAQUE Audrey |
00:36:22 |
V1F |
23 |
|
|
172 |
RISBOURQUE Vincent |
00:36:23 |
SEH |
22 |
|
|
173 |
MICHELLAND Michel |
00:37:17 |
V3H |
7 |
jogging castelnau |
|
174 |
MOLIMARD Christine |
00:37:17 |
V2F |
8 |
SHOOT34 |
|
175 |
POMES Alain |
00:37:18 |
V4H |
5 |
|
|
176 |
BÄUMLER Caroline |
00:37:19 |
V1F |
24 |
|
|
177 |
AUBERT Virginie |
00:37:20 |
V1F |
25 |
|
|
178 |
VALLÉE Mikael |
00:37:25 |
SEH |
23 |
|
|
179 |
PATE-CAZAL Magali |
00:47:49 |
SEF |
20 |
|
|
180 |
FABRE Hugo |
01:16:22 |
SEH |
24 |
|
|
181 |
ROQUES Samantha |
01:25:37 |
V1F |
26 |
|
|