|
Dimanche
28 septembre 2014 Foulées boissetaines
(9,6 kms)
Class |
NOM |
PRENOM |
Temps |
Cat. |
H/F |
Place Cat |
CLUB |
|
1 |
BOUCENA BADON |
VINCENT |
00:32:27 |
SE |
H |
1 |
ENDURANCE SHOP ALES |
|
2 |
GUEZENEC LOUIS |
ASSENAT EMERIC |
00:32:38 |
EQ H |
|
1 |
ALES CA |
|
3 |
RAFINESQUE |
GUILLAUME |
00:33:05 |
SE |
H |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
4 |
AGRINIER |
ERIC |
00:33:06 |
V1 |
H |
1 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
5 |
FESSIOU MOHAMMED |
CIRILO LUDOVIC |
00:33:29 |
EQ H |
|
2 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
6 |
VERDIER |
ERIC |
00:35:31 |
SE |
H |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
7 |
CLOUX JEAN |
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE |
00:35:41 |
EQ H |
|
3 |
SCAC |
|
8 |
LEGUERN |
FREDERIC |
00:35:53 |
V1 |
H |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
9 |
AGNIEL |
STEPHANE |
00:36:01 |
SE |
H |
4 |
* |
|
10 |
GLEYZE JEROME |
BENNARS EDDY |
00:36:01 |
EQ H |
|
4 |
ALES CA |
|
11 |
HERBAUN |
NICOLAS |
00:36:01 |
SE |
H |
5 |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
|
12 |
MAURY |
CYRIL |
00:36:03 |
SE |
H |
6 |
ALES CA |
|
13 |
BUISSON |
CYRIL |
00:36:20 |
V1 |
H |
3 |
SCAC |
|
14 |
COUZIL |
GUILLAUME |
00:36:34 |
SE |
H |
7 |
FSPN |
|
15 |
MAURIN |
MICKAEL |
00:36:39 |
SE |
H |
8 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
16 |
CASTREJON |
PASCAL |
00:36:53 |
SE |
H |
9 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
17 |
TRABUCHET |
LUDOVIC |
00:37:28 |
SE |
H |
10 |
* |
|
18 |
MAURIN |
MICHEL |
00:37:32 |
V2 |
H |
1 |
SCAC |
|
19 |
ARMAND |
MIKAEL |
00:38:03 |
V1 |
H |
4 |
SCAC |
|
20 |
ROSANIA DANIEL |
BOURGET OLIVIER |
00:38:05 |
EQ H |
|
5 |
ALES CA |
|
21 |
LACROIX |
FREDERIC |
00:38:09 |
V2 |
H |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
22 |
DESMURS ANTHONY |
DESMURS TONY |
00:38:20 |
EQ H |
|
6 |
ALES CA |
|
23 |
ELARFAOUY MOHAMED |
RAYNAL LAURENT |
00:38:20 |
EQ H |
|
7 |
SCAC |
|
24 |
LAROPPE |
REMI |
00:38:31 |
SE |
H |
11 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
25 |
EL GHARBI |
CAMEL |
00:38:36 |
SE |
H |
12 |
* |
|
26 |
LE GRAND |
SEBASTIEN |
00:38:45 |
SE |
H |
13 |
SCAC |
|
27 |
TONELLI ERIC |
RIEUTORD JEAN MICHEL |
00:38:47 |
EQ H |
|
8 |
ACN ANDUZE / SCAC |
|
28 |
DEVESSE |
ALAIN |
00:38:47 |
V1 |
H |
5 |
ALES CA |
|
29 |
BRAUT |
STEPHNAE |
00:38:50 |
SE |
H |
14 |
ALES CA |
|
30 |
VERNET |
LAURENT |
00:38:53 |
SE |
H |
15 |
* |
|
31 |
EVESQUE |
PATRIK |
00:39:15 |
V2 |
H |
3 |
SCAC |
|
32 |
MILESI |
BERNARD |
00:39:28 |
V2 |
H |
4 |
ECHIROLLES TRI |
|
33 |
CAMBON JEROME |
TAHRI SAMIR |
00:39:29 |
EQ H |
|
9 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
34 |
DUSSARGUES |
DAMIEN |
00:39:32 |
SE |
H |
16 |
ALES CA |
|
35 |
COUTARD |
FRANCOIS |
00:39:37 |
SE |
H |
17 |
SCAC |
|
36 |
VEDEL |
GUILLAUME |
00:39:40 |
ES |
H |
1 |
* |
|
37 |
VIALAT |
GEOFFREY |
00:39:42 |
SE |
H |
18 |
SCAC |
|
38 |
PALISSE DAVID |
BOURZAC CHRISTOPHER |
00:39:43 |
EQ H |
|
10 |
SCAC |
|
39 |
SABATIER |
LUC |
00:39:45 |
V2 |
H |
5 |
* |
|
40 |
PENARRUBIF |
STEPHANE |
00:39:46 |
V1 |
H |
6 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
41 |
RUIZ |
FLORENT |
00:39:46 |
SE |
H |
19 |
SALINDRES TRIATHLON |
|
42 |
GUIRAUD JUSTIN |
CARRATALA AUDREY |
00:39:48 |
EQ M |
|
1 |
ALES CA |
|
43 |
FONT |
DAVID |
00:39:51 |
SE |
H |
20 |
* |
|
44 |
GINOUX |
DAVID |
00:39:52 |
SE |
H |
21 |
* |
|
45 |
CLAUZEL |
DAVID |
00:39:52 |
SE |
H |
22 |
SCAC |
|
46 |
RAZIER |
JEAN MARIE |
00:39:57 |
V1 |
H |
7 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
47 |
ROUX |
MICHEL |
00:40:05 |
V2 |
H |
6 |
* |
|
48 |
CLARTE |
STEPHANE |
00:40:45 |
V1 |
H |
8 |
ALES CA |
|
49 |
DASTARAE |
GERARD |
00:40:47 |
V2 |
H |
7 |
CLERMONT
L'HERAULT ENDURANCE |
50 |
BENOIT |
FABIEN |
00:40:54 |
SE |
H |
23 |
VCA |
|
51 |
NGUYEN |
HUNH THAI |
00:40:59 |
V1 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
52 |
PIGNAELLI SYLVAIN |
GABILLOT OLIVIER |
00:41:21 |
EQ H |
|
11 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
53 |
GINAT LOUIS |
AGRINIER ERIC |
00:41:45 |
EQ H |
|
12 |
|
|
54 |
FRIERO |
JEAN MICHEL |
00:42:05 |
V1 |
H |
10 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
55 |
CHARRIER |
FLORENT |
00:42:14 |
ES |
H |
2 |
BOISSET GAUJAC |
|
56 |
EUSTACHE |
JOCELYN |
00:42:21 |
V2 |
H |
8 |
* |
|
57 |
BONO |
CLAUDE |
00:42:26 |
V3 |
H |
1 |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
|
58 |
CASTANO |
ALEXANDRE |
00:42:30 |
V1 |
H |
11 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
59 |
ROCHER |
JEREMIE |
00:42:31 |
SE |
H |
24 |
* |
|
60 |
LABCHERI NOUR EDDINE |
LAUNE SIMON |
00:42:42 |
EQ H |
|
13 |
ACN ANDUZE / AS ST JEAN DU GARD |
|
61 |
MARTINEZ |
FREDERIC |
00:42:50 |
V1 |
H |
12 |
SCAC |
|
62 |
MANCA |
BRUNO |
00:42:56 |
V1 |
H |
13 |
ALES CA |
|
63 |
DUMAS |
FRANCOISE |
00:42:59 |
V1 |
F |
1 |
ALES CA |
|
64 |
ANDRE |
NICOLAS |
00:42:59 |
SE |
H |
25 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
65 |
BENEZEO |
FREDERIC |
00:43:11 |
V2 |
H |
9 |
SCAC |
|
66 |
ECHARD |
SIMON |
00:43:12 |
SE |
H |
26 |
* |
|
67 |
COIN |
ALEXANDRE |
00:43:39 |
ES |
H |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
68 |
MIKOLASCZYK |
PATRICK |
00:44:00 |
V2 |
H |
10 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
69 |
SIRVIN |
FLORIAN |
00:44:19 |
ES |
H |
4 |
TC SOMMIERES |
|
70 |
BLANC |
JANNICK |
00:44:44 |
V2 |
H |
11 |
SCAC |
|
71 |
GARCIA EMILIE |
SMARGIASSI SEBASTIEN |
00:44:46 |
EQ M |
|
2 |
SCAC |
|
72 |
MAURIN |
ANTHONY |
00:44:46 |
SE |
H |
27 |
HALL HELL RUN AND SMILE |
|
73 |
SMARGIASSI |
THIERRY |
00:44:58 |
V2 |
H |
12 |
* |
|
74 |
DAVIN |
LAURENT |
00:45:00 |
V1 |
H |
14 |
* |
|
75 |
BLANC |
PATRICK |
00:45:03 |
V3 |
H |
2 |
SCAC |
|
76 |
BARET |
JULIEN |
00:45:09 |
JU |
H |
1 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
77 |
MEMBRAT |
XAVIER |
00:45:10 |
V1 |
H |
15 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
78 |
GRANEL |
SEBASTIEN |
00:45:13 |
SE |
H |
28 |
CEVENNES ENDURANCE |
|
79 |
GARRIGOU |
LOIC |
00:45:21 |
SE |
H |
29 |
* |
|
80 |
CABRIT |
SEBASTIEN |
00:45:23 |
SE |
H |
30 |
ALES TRI |
|
81 |
VERDI |
NICOLAS |
00:45:24 |
SE |
H |
31 |
* |
|
82 |
THOULOUZE |
LUDOVIC |
00:45:27 |
V1 |
H |
16 |
SNR CEVENNES |
|
83 |
COLSON |
PASCAL |
00:45:30 |
V1 |
H |
17 |
ALES TRIATHON |
|
84 |
NEDELEC |
TRISTAN |
00:45:39 |
V1 |
H |
30 |
VIC LE FESC |
|
85 |
PERENI |
ARNAUD |
00:45:41 |
SE |
H |
32 |
HALL HELL |
|
86 |
MARTINEZ |
JEAN LUC |
00:45:47 |
V2 |
H |
13 |
* |
|
87 |
GOUJON |
GILLES |
00:45:50 |
V1 |
H |
31 |
* |
|
88 |
PUGNIERE |
MARC |
00:45:52 |
V3 |
H |
3 |
ALES CA |
|
89 |
BOUMEDJAOUD |
DIORIAN |
00:45:54 |
SE |
H |
33 |
* |
|
90 |
VINCENTI |
PATRICK |
00:45:55 |
SE |
H |
34 |
* |
|
91 |
BARROT |
JULIEN |
00:46:04 |
SE |
H |
35 |
* |
|
92 |
ANDRES |
KEVIN |
00:46:07 |
SE |
H |
36 |
* |
|
93 |
RABUSSIEN |
DAVID |
00:46:10 |
V1 |
H |
32 |
SCAC |
|
94 |
WOUAQUET LAURE |
PRECONE MATHIAS |
00:46:12 |
EQ M |
|
3 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
95 |
LETURQUE |
SABRINA |
00:46:14 |
SE |
F |
1 |
* |
|
96 |
MOREAUX |
ARNAUD |
00:46:16 |
V1 |
H |
33 |
* |
|
97 |
ARNOUX |
MARION |
00:46:23 |
SE |
F |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
98 |
BIANCHIN |
ENNIO |
00:46:37 |
V3 |
H |
4 |
ALES CA |
|
99 |
CODEMO |
DELPHINE |
00:46:37 |
SE |
F |
3 |
* |
|
100 |
GRAND |
THOMAS |
00:46:39 |
SE |
H |
37 |
SCAC |
|
101 |
PUJALTE |
DIDIER |
00:46:43 |
V1 |
H |
34 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
102 |
DECOBERT ARMEL |
DECOBERT ROSALIE |
00:46:50 |
EQ M |
|
4 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
103 |
BORELLY |
STEPHNAE |
00:46:51 |
V1 |
H |
35 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
104 |
BADACHAOUI |
JENNIFER |
00:46:56 |
SE |
F |
4 |
* |
|
105 |
BOUFFIER |
BRUNO |
00:46:57 |
V1 |
H |
36 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
106 |
MONTES |
CATHY |
00:46:58 |
V3 |
F |
1 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
107 |
FABRE |
ERIC |
00:47:00 |
V2 |
H |
14 |
* |
|
108 |
AUVERGNE NICOLAS |
AUVERGNE ELODIE |
00:47:01 |
EQ M |
|
5 |
|
|
109 |
COIN |
JEAN MARC |
00:47:05 |
V1 |
H |
37 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
110 |
MARQUE |
LAURENT |
00:47:10 |
V1 |
H |
38 |
ALES TRIATHLON |
|
111 |
MENBRAT ROMAIN |
MENBRAT SANDRINE |
00:47:12 |
EQ M |
|
6 |
ALES CA |
|
112 |
JAEN YANNIEK |
AUSSET JUMIEN |
00:47:14 |
EQ H |
|
14 |
TENNIS CLUB SOMMIERES |
|
113 |
COSTA |
BRICE |
00:47:24 |
ES |
H |
5 |
AS LES OLIVETTES |
|
114 |
TROUCHAUD |
J-FRANCOIS |
00:47:28 |
V1 |
H |
39 |
* |
|
115 |
VIGNAL |
JOSIAN |
00:47:30 |
V3 |
H |
5 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
116 |
LAPOINTE |
CECILE |
00:47:31 |
SE |
F |
5 |
SCAC |
|
117 |
JEANJEAN |
ERIC |
00:47:33 |
V1 |
H |
40 |
SCAC |
|
118 |
COLSON CORRINE |
GAMBA CHRISTIAN |
00:47:35 |
EQ M |
|
7 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
119 |
HOPPE |
JEROME |
00:47:36 |
V1 |
H |
41 |
* |
|
120 |
VINCENT |
MICHEL |
00:47:41 |
V2 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
121 |
RICHARD |
PHILIPPE |
00:47:42 |
SE |
H |
38 |
SCAC |
|
122 |
PENTA LOAN |
PENTA ERIC |
00:47:43 |
EQ H |
|
15 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
123 |
CEBELIEU |
CEDRIC |
00:47:46 |
SE |
H |
39 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
124 |
LADREYT |
THIERRY |
00:47:47 |
V1 |
H |
42 |
* |
|
125 |
JAMPY |
DAMIEN |
00:47:48 |
SE |
H |
40 |
* |
|
126 |
CALDESAIGUES |
MAGALIE |
00:47:53 |
V1 |
F |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
127 |
CALDESSAIGUES |
FREDERIC |
00:47:54 |
V1 |
H |
43 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
128 |
BARRET |
JEAN PAUL |
00:48:18 |
V3 |
H |
6 |
ALES CA |
|
129 |
ADELL |
ANDRE |
00:48:21 |
V4 |
H |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
130 |
FELGEIROLLES |
REMI |
00:48:25 |
V2 |
H |
16 |
ALES CA |
|
131 |
SANDRI |
BRIGITTE |
00:48:26 |
V1 |
F |
3 |
SCAC |
|
132 |
NEURE |
JEAN |
00:48:32 |
V3 |
H |
7 |
SCAC |
|
133 |
COLOMBIER |
YAN |
00:48:43 |
V1 |
H |
44 |
BOISSET GAUJAC |
|
134 |
GRANAT |
NADEGE |
00:48:46 |
SE |
F |
6 |
SCAC |
|
135 |
POULHON |
JEROME |
00:48:47 |
SE |
H |
41 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
136 |
FONT BENJAMIN |
BERTRAND HELENA |
00:48:48 |
EQ M |
|
8 |
ALES CA |
|
137 |
GRES |
PASCAL |
00:48:48 |
SE |
H |
42 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
138 |
LACROIX ALEXANDRA |
LACROIX MELISSA |
00:48:49 |
EQ F |
|
1 |
ALES CA |
|
139 |
SEIGNOUR |
DIDIER |
00:48:55 |
V1 |
H |
45 |
* |
|
140 |
ROUSSEL |
BENJAMIN |
00:48:56 |
SE |
H |
43 |
SCAC |
|
141 |
PONGE |
ROBERT |
00:49:01 |
V3 |
H |
8 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
142 |
DELENNE |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:49:01 |
SE |
H |
44 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
143 |
YAISM BENJAMIN |
PAULSEN FLEURISE |
00:49:12 |
EQ M |
|
9 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
144 |
ROLLAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:49:19 |
V1 |
H |
46 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
145 |
GUILLENAULT |
FREDERIC |
00:49:27 |
SE |
H |
45 |
NIMES MARATHON |
|
146 |
SALEMBIER |
FLORENT |
00:49:29 |
ES |
H |
6 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
147 |
DELORME |
FABRICE |
00:49:33 |
V1 |
H |
47 |
* |
|
148 |
MAURIN |
FRANCOIS |
00:49:40 |
SE |
H |
46 |
* |
|
149 |
CASTEL |
DOMINIQUE |
00:49:43 |
V1 |
F |
4 |
SCAC |
|
150 |
WOUAQUEL |
THOMAS |
00:49:45 |
SE |
H |
47 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
151 |
BARRET PAUL |
BARRET CHRISTIAN |
00:49:52 |
EQ H |
|
16 |
ALES CA |
|
152 |
RUIZ |
EMMANUEL |
00:50:07 |
SE |
H |
48 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
153 |
LAPORTE |
JEAN PIERRE |
00:50:26 |
V2 |
H |
17 |
ANDUZE ACNA |
|
154 |
RAFINESQUE |
HELENE |
00:50:31 |
V2 |
F |
1 |
ALES CA |
|
155 |
KAREZ JEAN MARC |
JOUVERT PEGGY |
00:50:37 |
EQ M |
|
10 |
GROUPE BERNARD BRUN |
|
156 |
DUBOIS REGIS |
MAURY CARINE |
00:50:38 |
EQ M |
|
11 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
157 |
CALABRO |
NICOLAS |
00:50:49 |
SE |
H |
49 |
ALES CA |
|
158 |
TRENIO |
EDDIE |
00:50:54 |
V1 |
H |
48 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
159 |
AIT AHMED |
MAGID |
00:51:04 |
V2 |
H |
18 |
ALES CA |
|
160 |
HAON |
MARYSE |
00:51:10 |
V2 |
F |
2 |
SCAC |
|
161 |
DIAZ PUGNIERE |
MARIE JOSE |
00:51:12 |
V1 |
F |
5 |
ALES CA |
|
162 |
PARROT |
WILLIAM |
00:51:22 |
V2 |
H |
19 |
* |
|
163 |
COLOMBIER |
PAUL |
00:51:23 |
CA |
H |
1 |
BOISSET GAUJAC |
|
164 |
ABERLENC |
FREDERIC |
00:51:25 |
V4 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
165 |
BENOIT |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
00:51:39 |
SE |
H |
50 |
SCAC |
|
166 |
ALEMU |
BELLAY |
00:51:39 |
V3 |
F |
2 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
167 |
REVEL JAVOTTE |
REVEL CEDRIC |
00:51:45 |
EQ M |
|
12 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
168 |
GUIRAUD |
HERVE |
00:51:52 |
V1 |
H |
49 |
* |
|
169 |
VOLLE LAURENT |
R'MICH MOHAMED |
00:51:55 |
EQ H |
|
17 |
AS LES MUETS |
|
170 |
FRAMERY STEPHANIE |
SABINE ROUSSEL |
00:51:56 |
EQ F |
|
2 |
|
|
171 |
SALGUES TANGUY |
SALGUES LYDIE |
00:51:57 |
EQ M |
|
13 |
ALES CA |
|
172 |
MAURIN |
KINALIE |
00:52:12 |
SE |
F |
7 |
RUN AND SMILE ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
173 |
ETIENNE |
OLIVIER |
00:52:24 |
V2 |
H |
20 |
* |
|
174 |
LANGE |
HEIKO |
00:52:24 |
V1 |
H |
50 |
* |
|
175 |
NOUVEL |
CORINE |
00:52:29 |
V2 |
F |
3 |
SCAC |
|
176 |
HILAIRE |
RICHARD |
00:53:07 |
V2 |
H |
21 |
ALES CA |
|
177 |
HALLART |
STEPHAN |
00:53:11 |
V1 |
H |
51 |
* |
|
178 |
BERNE |
GUILLAUME |
00:53:35 |
V1 |
H |
52 |
* |
|
179 |
KRAWEZIK |
DIDIER |
00:53:38 |
V3 |
H |
9 |
SCAC |
|
180 |
RABAGO |
FRANCK |
00:53:48 |
SE |
H |
51 |
* |
|
181 |
GRANAT CHRISTINE |
SUZZI FRANCOISE |
00:54:06 |
EQ F |
|
3 |
SCAC |
|
182 |
GERARD |
MARIE |
00:54:10 |
SE |
F |
8 |
* |
|
183 |
FERRIER |
PIERRE |
00:54:16 |
V3 |
H |
10 |
ARTES ATHLETISME |
|
184 |
BOURGEOIS |
JEAN PAUL |
00:54:38 |
V2 |
H |
22 |
ALES CA |
|
185 |
BOUTALEB |
SAMEHRA |
00:54:38 |
V1 |
F |
6 |
ALES CA |
|
186 |
BERNARD |
JEAN MICHEL |
00:54:53 |
V2 |
H |
23 |
* |
|
187 |
FELGEIROLLES |
LYDIA |
00:55:07 |
V2 |
F |
4 |
ALES CA |
|
188 |
CRESPIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:55:16 |
V1 |
H |
53 |
* |
|
189 |
FANGIER |
PATRICK |
00:55:17 |
V2 |
H |
24 |
COURIR A ST FLOUR MERCOIRE |
|
190 |
NAGARET |
FRANCIS |
00:55:25 |
V3 |
H |
11 |
SCAC |
|
191 |
RAUTUREAU |
MARLENE |
00:55:26 |
V1 |
F |
7 |
* |
|
192 |
PUECH |
SERGE |
00:55:28 |
V3 |
H |
12 |
SCAC |
|
193 |
AUSSEL |
GILBERT |
00:55:36 |
V3 |
H |
13 |
ALES CA |
|
194 |
LAMBERT |
CHRISTINE |
00:55:36 |
V1 |
F |
8 |
* |
|
195 |
VITTOZ |
HERVE |
00:55:37 |
V1 |
H |
54 |
* |
|
196 |
SAINT ELOI |
YOHANE |
00:55:38 |
SE |
H |
52 |
* |
|
197 |
SERRA MARIE |
SERRA LAURENCE |
00:56:00 |
EQ F |
|
4 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
198 |
RAFINESQUE |
OLIVIER |
00:56:20 |
V2 |
H |
25 |
ALES CA |
|
199 |
NOUVEL YVES |
MORENO JOSE |
00:56:27 |
EQ H |
|
18 |
SCAC |
|
200 |
PELLET |
JOCELYNE |
00:56:27 |
SE |
F |
9 |
* |
|
201 |
POULHON |
JULIEN |
00:56:43 |
V3 |
H |
14 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
202 |
MAURIN |
ANTHONY |
00:56:52 |
SE |
H |
53 |
HALL HELL RUN AND SMILE |
|
203 |
BERNARD |
JEAN MICHEL |
00:56:53 |
V2 |
H |
26 |
* |
|
204 |
HUSZEZA LIONEL |
PAGANOTTO ANABELLE |
00:56:57 |
EQ M |
|
14 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
205 |
NOREL |
VALERIE |
00:57:18 |
V1 |
F |
9 |
* |
|
206 |
PEYRIC |
CHRISTIAN |
00:57:21 |
V1 |
H |
55 |
ALES CA |
|
207 |
DUMAZERT AUFREY |
VERGNET ARIANE |
00:57:36 |
EQ F |
|
5 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
208 |
HUMBERT INGRID |
GASNOT CELINE |
00:58:04 |
EQ F |
|
6 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
209 |
BERNARD |
ERIC |
00:58:08 |
V3 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
210 |
DURAND |
LAURE |
00:58:09 |
SE |
F |
10 |
* |
|
211 |
BOISSIER |
BERTRAND |
00:58:09 |
V2 |
H |
27 |
* |
|
212 |
BOUDIN |
SANDRINE |
00:58:13 |
SE |
F |
11 |
ENDURANCE SHOP ALES |
|
213 |
LAVIGNE MARIE-LINE |
EVESQUE VERONIQUE |
00:58:14 |
EQ F |
|
7 |
ALES CA / RUN AND SMILE |
|
214 |
MILLOT |
CHANTAL |
00:58:33 |
V3 |
F |
3 |
* |
|
215 |
DELANNOY |
BERNADETTE |
00:59:13 |
V4 |
F |
1 |
ALES CA |
|
216 |
MENOZZI LEVEN |
LAPORTE MAGALIE |
00:59:23 |
EQ M |
|
15 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
217 |
JAMIAL BERNARD |
MELANIE |
00:59:30 |
SE |
F |
12 |
* |
|
218 |
CASTANO THEO |
BELLAY JULIE |
00:59:32 |
EQ M |
|
16 |
|
|
219 |
TARDIF MAURIN FANNY |
SORGES MURIEL |
00:59:35 |
EQ F |
|
8 |
NIMES MARATHON |
|
220 |
DELENNE KARINE |
JALAGUIER FREDERIC |
00:59:37 |
EQ M |
|
17 |
RUN AND SMILE |
|
221 |
BRUN |
THIERRY |
00:59:52 |
V1 |
H |
56 |
* |
|
222 |
MATHIEU SEBASTIEN |
MATHIEU DELPHINE |
01:00:31 |
EQ M |
|
18 |
|
|
223 |
VINCENTI |
MARION |
01:00:44 |
SE |
H |
54 |
* |
|
224 |
BARRET |
EVELYNE |
01:01:08 |
V3 |
F |
4 |
ALES CA |
|
225 |
LABCHIRI VERONIQUE |
LAUNE ESTELLE |
01:01:34 |
EQ F |
|
9 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
226 |
SOULAS |
GEORGES |
01:01:35 |
V4 |
H |
3 |
ALES CA |
|
227 |
BEOUMONT |
LAURENT |
01:01:44 |
V1 |
H |
57 |
* |
|
228 |
INCONNU |
INCONNU |
01:01:46 |
|
|
|
* |
|
229 |
LORES DELPHINE |
NOEL DIDIER |
01:01:48 |
EQ M |
|
19 |
ACN ANDUZE / RUN AND SMILE |
|
230 |
DELANNOY |
MICHEL |
01:02:33 |
V3 |
H |
16 |
ALES CA |
|
231 |
CALVAYRAC |
SOPHIE |
01:02:47 |
SE |
F |
13 |
* |
|
232 |
DEIROLLE |
STEPHNIE |
01:02:56 |
SE |
F |
14 |
* |
|
233 |
BERNE |
ANNE |
01:03:56 |
V1 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
234 |
VALLOT |
KARINA |
01:04:14 |
V1 |
F |
11 |
* |
|
235 |
PETIT |
ALEXANDRA |
01:04:15 |
SE |
F |
15 |
* |
|
236 |
VIELJUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:04:26 |
V1 |
H |
58 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
237 |
MAZEL |
CAMILLE |
01:04:38 |
ES |
F |
1 |
* |
|
238 |
NAVAS |
JULIEN |
01:05:23 |
SE |
H |
55 |
* |
|
239 |
PRESENT CAROLINE |
FERAUX SEVERINE |
01:05:41 |
EQ F |
|
10 |
|
|
240 |
MASSEBEUF |
CATHY |
01:07:06 |
V2 |
F |
5 |
ALES TRIATHLON |
|
241 |
FAGES |
PHILLIPE |
01:08:03 |
V2 |
H |
28 |
* |
|
242 |
BEDDA CAROLE |
RAKVOWSKI STEPHANE |
01:16:13 |
EQ M |
|
20 |
|
|
|