|
Dimanche
20 avril 2014 L'Anaventure
Clt |
Nom - Prénom |
Distance |
Temps |
Pass. |
Cat |
Club |
|
1 |
COINTEPAS Nicolas |
78.1 km |
06:04:49 |
36 |
V1M |
- |
|
2 |
THIENOT Stephane |
69.4 km |
05:51:13 |
32 |
V3M |
- |
|
3 |
TEISSEDRE Jerome |
69.4 km |
06:01:35 |
32 |
V2M |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
4 |
PROST Franck |
69.4 km |
06:10:22 |
32 |
V1M |
- |
|
5 |
GALVANY Kévin |
67.3 km |
05:56:45 |
31 |
SEM |
M2AM |
|
6 |
FOURDRINIER Sylvie |
67.3 km |
06:03:05 |
31 |
V2F |
MAAM |
|
7 |
ALEXANDRE Germinal |
67.3 km |
06:05:28 |
31 |
V2M |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
8 |
GILLI Michèle |
65.1 km |
05:56:03 |
30 |
V3F |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
9 |
PRADEL Jean-Sebastien |
65.1 km |
05:57:04 |
30 |
V1M |
- |
|
10 |
PICARD Yveline |
65.1 km |
06:00:28 |
30 |
V2F |
- |
|
11 |
PICARD Maurice |
65.1 km |
06:00:28 |
30 |
V3M |
- |
|
12 |
BAUDEGARD Jérôme |
62.9 km |
05:59:05 |
29 |
SEM |
INDEP |
|
13 |
FONT David |
62.9 km |
06:02:46 |
29 |
SEM |
INDEP |
|
14 |
PAPA Philippe |
62.9 km |
06:08:52 |
29 |
V2M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
15 |
LEROY Florence |
62.9 km |
06:10:44 |
29 |
V2F |
- |
|
16 |
LEROY Huges |
60.8 km |
05:59:37 |
28 |
V1M |
CLUB RUNINCRES |
|
17 |
BELKHITER Keltoum |
58.6 km |
05:52:02 |
27 |
V1F |
- |
|
18 |
MOLES Claude |
58.6 km |
05:57:28 |
27 |
V3M |
- |
|
19 |
GOSSELIN Sylvain |
58.6 km |
06:01:56 |
27 |
V2M |
NESTLE BEAUVAIS |
|
20 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick |
58.6 km |
06:04:46 |
27 |
V3M |
- |
|
21 |
RIEUTORD Laurianne |
58.6 km |
06:09:06 |
27 |
SEF |
L'ECIR |
|
22 |
ORLOF Stephan |
58.6 km |
06:10:22 |
27 |
V2M |
- |
|
23 |
GAUTHÉ Enrique |
56.4 km |
05:56:18 |
26 |
V2M |
- |
|
24 |
MOLIMARD Philippe |
56.4 km |
06:01:04 |
26 |
V1M |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
25 |
PITHON Vincent |
56.4 km |
06:01:44 |
26 |
V1M |
BCAM |
|
26 |
SERRI Dominique |
56.4 km |
06:08:42 |
26 |
V2M |
- |
|
27 |
FUXA Michèle |
56.4 km |
06:09:02 |
26 |
V2F |
- |
|
28 |
GINESTOUX Marc |
54.3 km |
05:52:35 |
25 |
V2M |
- |
|
29 |
LETESSIER André |
54.3 km |
05:56:57 |
25 |
V3M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
30 |
BARDY Philippe |
54.3 km |
06:01:20 |
25 |
V1M |
- |
|
31 |
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
52.1 km |
05:54:09 |
24 |
V1M |
CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB |
|
32 |
LEMOINE Laurence |
52.1 km |
05:56:45 |
24 |
V1F |
M2AM |
|
33 |
DAV Sylvie |
52.1 km |
06:01:25 |
24 |
V1F |
- |
|
34 |
DUSSEAU Jean-Michel |
52.1 km |
06:05:03 |
24 |
V3M |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
35 |
BARBET Julien |
49.9 km |
06:09:07 |
23 |
SEM |
L'ECIR |
|
36 |
POUPARD Aïcha |
47.7 km |
05:56:25 |
22 |
V3F |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
|
37 |
BOYER Stephan |
47.7 km |
05:57:52 |
22 |
V2M |
- |
|
38 |
COHIN Régis |
47.7 km |
06:01:56 |
22 |
V2M |
CLUB NESTLE BEAUVAIS |
|
39 |
PLISSON Jean-Michel |
47.7 km |
06:05:30 |
22 |
V2M |
SHOOT34 |
|
40 |
FABRE Bernard |
47.7 km |
06:05:47 |
22 |
V2M |
- |
|
41 |
MONTAIGU Alban |
47.7 km |
06:08:38 |
22 |
SEM |
AMU |
|
42 |
TRUC Pascal |
45.6 km |
05:54:08 |
21 |
V2M |
ANNECY RUNNING CLUB |
|
43 |
PILIH Alain |
45.6 km |
05:56:25 |
21 |
V2M |
- |
|
44 |
DAUTEL Philippe |
45.6 km |
06:01:13 |
21 |
V2M |
- |
|
45 |
DUSSEAU Claudie |
45.6 km |
06:05:02 |
21 |
V3F |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
46 |
MENETRIER Jean-Michel |
45.6 km |
06:10:20 |
21 |
SEM |
- |
|
47 |
PIERRE Patrick |
43.4 km |
05:56:17 |
20 |
V3M |
MONTAUBAN HANDISPORT |
|
48 |
GAMBIN Josephine |
41.2 km |
05:53:57 |
19 |
V2F |
- |
|
49 |
CORNELLES Patrick |
41.2 km |
06:10:24 |
19 |
V2M |
- |
|
50 |
GIFFARD David |
32.6 km |
02:55:58 |
15 |
V1M |
- |
|
51 |
DAVY Fabien |
32.6 km |
03:40:45 |
15 |
V1M |
FAB |
|
52 |
SERRI Victorin |
30.4 km |
03:25:49 |
14 |
SEM |
- |
|
53 |
MORAND Françoise |
30.4 km |
05:23:48 |
14 |
V1F |
- |
|
54 |
MOLIMARD Christine |
26.0 km |
05:31:16 |
12 |
V1F |
SHOOT 34 |
|
55 |
ISARD François |
26.0 km |
05:59:25 |
12 |
V4M |
ASCB |
|
56 |
ALISON André |
23.9 km |
04:58:28 |
11 |
V4M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
57 |
POUPARD Sylviane |
23.9 km |
05:31:16 |
11 |
V2F |
- |
|
58 |
ALINAT Marie |
21.7 km |
02:08:25 |
10 |
V1F |
- |
|
59 |
LEWER Andrew |
21.7 km |
02:08:25 |
10 |
V2M |
- |
|
60 |
SOULLIER Jean-Michel |
21.7 km |
02:08:25 |
10 |
V1M |
BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS |
|
61 |
ANSELMET Chantal |
19.5 km |
05:09:54 |
9 |
V2F |
SHOOT 34 |
|
62 |
CLAPIER Benjamin |
17.4 km |
05:59:06 |
8 |
ESM |
BOL D'AIR GIGANCOIS |
|
63 |
COSTE Cathy |
17.4 km |
05:59:08 |
8 |
V2F |
- |
|
64 |
PAU Jean-Pierre |
13.0 km |
01:55:41 |
6 |
V4M |
SPIRIDON CLUB |
|
65 |
COUETTE Clementine |
13.0 km |
05:59:06 |
6 |
SEF |
|
|
66 |
GARCIA Romy |
13.0 km |
05:59:08 |
6 |
SEF |
BOL D'AIR GIGANCOIS |
|
67 |
GARCIA Krissy |
13.0 km |
05:59:09 |
6 |
SEF |
BOL D'AIR GIGANCOIS |
|
|