Clas |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Catégorie |
Clas cat |
Club |
Temps passage relai |
|
1 |
BENOIT Jean claude |
DESSEIN Jean sébastien |
2:14:04 |
Relai Homme |
1 |
ACN Anduze |
1:06:46 |
|
2 |
BARONI Jacques |
BOSCO Philippe |
2:25:24 |
Relai Homme |
2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
1:15:13 |
|
3 |
MOURINO Gaetan |
ROSEAU Teddy |
2:27:47 |
Relai Homme |
3 |
- |
1:18:02 |
|
4 |
BOUCENA Vincent |
DUMAS Francoise |
2:30:19 |
Relai Mixte |
1 |
- |
1:04:03 |
|
5 |
CECCARINI Guilhem |
CHEREL Laurent |
2:32:18 |
Relai Homme |
4 |
Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:09:11 |
|
6 |
MAURICE Jerome |
CHAPON Jean-françois |
2:33:15 |
Relai Homme |
5 |
Team Poulx running Trail |
1:19:01 |
|
7 |
CANTA Fabrice |
SMARGIASSI Sebastien |
2:33:24 |
Relai Homme |
6 |
fleche du midi |
1:15:27 |
|
8 |
CANU Julien |
POMBO Eric |
2:39:45 |
Relai Homme |
7 |
- |
1:19:36 |
|
9 |
TEYSSEDOU Bruno |
COLL Bernard |
2:41:24 |
Relai Homme |
8 |
- |
1:21:43 |
|
10 |
AZEMARD Vincent |
RICHÉ Denis |
2:41:36 |
Relai Homme |
9 |
ACN Anduze |
1:20::58 |
|
11 |
BENOIT Fabien |
GALTIER Stephan |
2:41:39 |
Relai Homme |
10 |
Vélo club Alésien |
1:20:06 |
|
12 |
MARCO Thierry |
MAAREK Sandrine |
2:44:11 |
Relai Mixte |
2 |
Combes et Crêtes/ Mollets Pétillants |
1:30:54 |
|
13 |
PRADEILLES Stephane |
TROPÏN Jean marc |
2:46:49 |
Relai Homme |
11 |
Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:27:42 |
|
14 |
TENZA Christophe |
SUYKER Robb |
2:48:02 |
Relai Homme |
12 |
La foulée Castel Papel |
1:19:06 |
|
15 |
TAILHADES Cathy |
TAILHADES Didier |
2:48:32 |
Relai Mixte |
3 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
1:36:10 |
|
16 |
GUIGON Laurent |
CHARMASSON Sylvie |
2:51:05 |
Relai Mixte |
4 |
bma |
1:18:03 |
|
17 |
VAIRON Frédéric |
ASSENAT Patrice |
2:52:14 |
Relai Homme |
13 |
ACNA |
1:28:48 |
|
18 |
DHELIE Christophe |
ROZIER Jerome |
2:52:28 |
Relai Homme |
14 |
- |
1:26:24 |
|
19 |
SOUCHAY Ludivine |
BAFFALIE Christophe |
2:53:11 |
Relai Mixte |
5 |
- |
1:27:08 |
|
20 |
MIKOLAJCZYK Patrick |
MARTIN Michel |
2:53:51 |
Relai Homme |
15 |
ACNA |
1:31:11 |
|
21 |
LOUVET Didier |
RUIZ ROCAMORA Javier |
2:54:01 |
Relai Homme |
16 |
FOULEE CASTELPAPALE |
1:23:13 |
|
22 |
BAUCHÉ Michel |
GAMBA Christian |
2:54:18 |
Relai Homme |
17 |
ACN Anduze |
1:30:45 |
|
23 |
AUGER Florent |
GAULUPEAU Thierry |
2:54:29 |
Relai Homme |
18 |
Les bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:30:52 |
|
24 |
PAYA Jean-rémy |
CURBILIE Paul |
2:55:52 |
Relai Homme |
19 |
- |
1:26:43 |
|
25 |
JANAS Marjorie |
BOURGEOIS Charlene |
2:57:00 |
Relai Femme |
1 |
- |
1:27:47 |
|
26 |
ROLAND Christophe |
ROLAND Romain |
2:59:33 |
Relai Homme |
20 |
acna |
1:37:05 |
|
27 |
MARIANI Francis |
ROLAND Delphine |
3:05:45 |
Relai Mixte |
6 |
ACN Anduze |
1:25:48 |
|
28 |
ROCHER Jérémie |
LASCH Guillaume |
3:06:53 |
Relai Homme |
21 |
- |
1:31:13 |
|
29 |
TAILLARDAT Sylvain |
PIERREDON Ronan |
3:08:04 |
Relai Homme |
22 |
- |
1:28:33 |
|
30 |
BENOIT Luc |
VALETTE Jean paul |
3:08:56 |
Relai Homme |
23 |
- |
1:39:23 |
|
31 |
BRÉS Pascal |
BASTID Frédéric |
3:09:22 |
Relai Homme |
24 |
Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:34:12 |
|
32 |
CHABROL Robert |
HAMON Patrice |
3:09:30 |
Relai Homme |
25 |
- |
1:36:46 |
|
33 |
VILLARET Etienne |
VILLARET Baptiste |
3:12:53 |
Relai Homme |
26 |
acna |
1:39:40 |
|
34 |
GARRIDO Frederic |
GARRIDO Claire |
3:15:06 |
Relai Mixte |
7 |
- |
1:27:52 |
|
35 |
TATRY Maxime |
BAS Joachim |
3:15:17 |
Relai Homme |
27 |
- |
1:30:29 |
|
36 |
VAIRON Didier |
LEGEAY Denis |
3:16:11 |
Relai Homme |
28 |
- |
1:43:06 |
|
37 |
GINO Katy |
GINO Dominique |
3:16:12 |
Relai Mixte |
8 |
- |
1:43:04 |
|
38 |
TUR Jean michel |
DAUDET Vincent |
3:19:23 |
Relai Homme |
29 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
1:33:28 |
|
39 |
PAGNIEZ Jean |
PESSAC Bruce |
3:20:37 |
Relai Homme |
30 |
Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:34:57 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Thierry |
REVEL Cedric |
3:21:14 |
Relai Homme |
31 |
ACN ANDUZE |
1:41:48 |
|
41 |
RUIZ Raphael |
RUIZ Jean (kilian jornet |
3:21:14 |
Relai Homme |
32 |
- |
1:37:15 |
|
42 |
ROCHE Christian |
VIGNAL Josian |
3:22:20 |
Relai Homme |
33 |
- |
1:42:13 |
|
43 |
GOUCHIDA Merzoug |
MASSE Patrick |
3:22:21 |
Relai Homme |
34 |
Les bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:53:49 |
|
44 |
BESSON Sonia |
NERON Ghislaine |
3:24:30 |
Relai Femme |
2 |
- |
1:40:00 |
|
45 |
PRIVAT Isabelle |
MAURIN Pascal |
3:29:46 |
Relai Mixte |
9 |
- |
2:00:35 |
|
46 |
COIN Jean marc |
CRESTE Olivier |
3:30:45 |
Relai Homme |
35 |
ACN d'Anduze |
1:43:15 |
|
47 |
GUILLOT Gilles |
BOUDIN Bruno |
3:34:03 |
Relai Homme |
36 |
Vaunage Passion |
1:43:41 |
|
48 |
GARNIER Celine |
BECKER Caroline |
3:38:15 |
Relai Femme |
3 |
- |
1:44:05 |
|
49 |
VIELJUS Christophe |
MAUBON Bernard |
3:41:42 |
Relai Homme |
37 |
ACN Anduze |
1:32:26 |
|
50 |
BASTID Sandrine |
BRÉS Magali |
3:41:46 |
Relai Femme |
4 |
Les bipèdes de la Vaunage |
1:54:05 |
|
51 |
PALADAN Monique |
TANGHE Jean philippe |
3:47:13 |
Relai Mixte |
10 |
- |
2:01:14 |
|
52 |
SABATIER LUC Ghesquier serge |
BRAHIC Pascale |
3:48:14 |
Relai Mixte |
11 |
ACN ANDUZE |
1:47:58 |
|