|
Dimanche 28 avril 2013 Trail de la Pistole
volante à St Jean de Védas (14,3 kms)
Class |
NOM |
PRENOM |
TEMPS |
CAT |
SEXE |
/cat |
CLUB |
1 |
RIVET |
PASCAL |
00:55:31 |
V1 |
M |
1 |
FOULADOUS |
2 |
GERARDIN |
RAPHAEL |
00:56:57 |
V1 |
M |
2 |
|
3 |
BALE |
SAMUEL |
00:58:38 |
SE |
M |
1 |
|
4 |
MANEL |
STÉPHANIE |
00:58:59 |
V1 |
F |
1 |
Temps course |
5 |
TRABUCHET |
LUDOVIC |
01:00:04 |
SE |
M |
2 |
|
6 |
MAILLY |
PATRICE |
01:00:10 |
V2 |
M |
1 |
GANGES COURT |
7 |
RIBOULET |
CEDRIC |
01:00:26 |
SE |
M |
3 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
8 |
COUTELET |
GILLES |
01:03:11 |
SE |
M |
4 |
TRI MAUGUIO CARNON |
9 |
FABRE |
GERARD |
01:03:14 |
V1 |
M |
3 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
10 |
GERMAIN |
KEVIN |
01:04:16 |
ES |
M |
1 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
11 |
DUMONTIER |
COLIN |
01:04:22 |
SE |
M |
5 |
|
12 |
CABROL |
ARNAUD |
01:04:25 |
SE |
M |
6 |
|
13 |
LESPRIT |
PHILIPPE |
01:04:30 |
V2 |
M |
2 |
BAILLARGUES ATHL |
14 |
WACHEUX |
ERIC |
01:04:41 |
V2 |
M |
3 |
TEMPS COURSE |
15 |
SANCHEZ |
MARVIN |
01:04:45 |
JU |
M |
1 |
VO2 |
16 |
WASHINGTON |
PETER |
01:04:47 |
SE |
M |
7 |
|
17 |
SANABRE |
JEAN-MARC |
01:05:21 |
V2 |
M |
4 |
MARC |
18 |
BERRUEZO |
ALAIN |
01:05:36 |
V2 |
M |
5 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
19 |
CALVAYRAC |
DIDIER |
01:05:46 |
V1 |
M |
4 |
Montpellier triathlon |
20 |
BEAURAIN |
LÉONARD |
01:05:53 |
SE |
M |
8 |
|
21 |
GERARD |
REGIS |
01:05:56 |
V2 |
M |
6 |
BOL D AIR GIGNAC |
22 |
AMIR |
RÉGIS |
01:05:57 |
V1 |
M |
5 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
23 |
MERCIER |
BORIS |
01:06:41 |
SE |
M |
9 |
TRI RUN |
24 |
GAYRAUD |
GUILHEM |
01:06:43 |
SE |
M |
10 |
PRADES HANDBALL |
25 |
ALIGNAN |
NICOLAS |
01:06:47 |
CA |
M |
1 |
|
26 |
BOUDET |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
01:06:48 |
V1 |
M |
6 |
Vedas endurance |
27 |
PRUNET |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:06:53 |
SE |
M |
11 |
|
28 |
MARTIAL |
GILLES |
01:07:04 |
V1 |
M |
7 |
ACBP |
29 |
TIXIER |
VALERIE |
01:07:12 |
V1 |
F |
2 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
30 |
CARILLO |
LAURENT |
01:07:55 |
V1 |
M |
8 |
juvignac |
31 |
COURBARD |
DENIS |
01:08:26 |
SE |
M |
12 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGAN |
32 |
OLLIER |
GERALD |
01:08:32 |
SE |
M |
13 |
|
33 |
CORNET |
STÉPHANE |
01:08:46 |
SE |
M |
14 |
|
34 |
GARCIA |
DAVID |
01:08:52 |
V1 |
M |
9 |
|
35 |
PEREZ |
VINCENT |
01:08:57 |
SE |
M |
15 |
|
36 |
DRAGUIS |
JÉRÉMY |
01:09:01 |
ES |
M |
2 |
|
37 |
PERRIN |
BERTRAND |
01:09:28 |
V1 |
M |
10 |
Scap lafarge |
38 |
BRAGER |
PATRICK |
01:09:30 |
V1 |
M |
11 |
|
39 |
GAUTRAND |
GILLES |
01:09:38 |
V1 |
M |
12 |
TAM Montady |
40 |
GIL |
FOUD |
01:09:55 |
V1 |
M |
13 |
|
41 |
DJARDI |
YANNICK |
01:10:04 |
V1 |
M |
14 |
CARNON |
42 |
SAPEDE |
NICOLAS |
01:10:08 |
SE |
M |
16 |
|
43 |
LASSAGNE |
THIERRY |
01:10:18 |
V1 |
M |
15 |
RUN'IN CRES |
44 |
MIRANDA |
JOAQUIM |
01:10:25 |
V1 |
M |
16 |
|
45 |
DOS SANTOS |
PIERRE |
01:10:27 |
V1 |
M |
17 |
DEFENSE NATIONALE |
46 |
CHAUDANSON |
ALEXIS |
01:10:33 |
JU |
M |
2 |
|
47 |
ANDRIEU |
PHILIPPE |
01:10:34 |
SE |
M |
17 |
|
48 |
BOTTINELLI |
ALEXANDRE |
01:10:39 |
SE |
M |
18 |
|
49 |
ROJENART |
GAUTHIER |
01:10:47 |
SE |
M |
19 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
50 |
BOTTALLA-GAMBETTA |
BRUNO |
01:10:51 |
SE |
M |
20 |
|
51 |
BOUET |
NATHALIE |
01:10:54 |
SE |
F |
1 |
|
52 |
CHAUVIN |
PATRICK |
01:11:00 |
V2 |
M |
7 |
|
53 |
PERRET |
SEBASTIEN |
01:11:11 |
SE |
M |
21 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
54 |
LOUBAT |
MICHEL |
01:11:26 |
V1 |
M |
18 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
55 |
VIALA |
BRUNO |
01:11:33 |
V2 |
M |
8 |
|
56 |
SIEDEL |
JEROME |
01:11:41 |
SE |
M |
22 |
|
57 |
MANGEONJEAN |
EDDY |
01:11:52 |
V1 |
M |
19 |
CDC |
58 |
BANAS |
MICKAEL |
01:11:52 |
ES |
M |
3 |
|
59 |
MOUILLOT |
DAVID |
01:11:59 |
V1 |
M |
20 |
|
60 |
PELICAN |
SERGE |
01:12:15 |
V1 |
M |
21 |
team raidlight |
61 |
DEROUCH |
DAPHNE |
01:12:26 |
SE |
F |
2 |
|
62 |
REY |
MAXIME |
01:12:29 |
SE |
M |
23 |
|
63 |
ENGSTER |
THIERRY |
01:12:32 |
V1 |
M |
22 |
|
64 |
HERMANN |
FRANÇOIS |
01:12:36 |
V2 |
M |
9 |
|
65 |
GATCHITCH |
FRANCOIS |
01:12:39 |
SE |
M |
24 |
|
66 |
BENEZET |
LOIC |
01:12:39 |
SE |
M |
25 |
|
67 |
COHIN |
ALAIN |
01:12:45 |
V2 |
M |
10 |
cap melgueil |
68 |
BRUGUIER |
OLIVIER |
01:12:47 |
V1 |
M |
23 |
|
69 |
ARAS |
STEPHANE |
01:12:54 |
SE |
M |
26 |
|
70 |
GUIGNARD |
STÉPHANE |
01:13:02 |
SE |
M |
27 |
|
71 |
DIBOUNDJE EYOBO |
PAUL HERVÉ |
01:13:09 |
V1 |
M |
24 |
|
72 |
AURY |
PIERRE |
01:13:31 |
V1 |
M |
25 |
|
73 |
MELUN |
JULIEN |
01:13:41 |
SE |
M |
28 |
ECG PIGNAN |
74 |
MALLET |
PASCAL |
01:13:48 |
V2 |
M |
11 |
capmelgueil |
75 |
SIMON |
DOMINIQUE |
01:13:52 |
V2 |
F |
1 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
76 |
KACEM |
KHALED |
01:14:25 |
V1 |
M |
26 |
Vedas Endurance |
77 |
BERRUEZO |
MARC |
01:14:36 |
V3 |
M |
1 |
ATAC 34300-AGDE |
78 |
CAMPOS |
PATRICK |
01:14:37 |
V3 |
M |
2 |
atac agde |
79 |
LALEQUE |
NORBERT |
01:14:42 |
SE |
M |
29 |
|
80 |
FERREIRA |
JUAN |
01:14:44 |
V1 |
M |
27 |
M.A.R.C. |
81 |
MARRE |
JEAN LUC |
01:15:03 |
V3 |
M |
3 |
|
82 |
MARRE |
DAVID |
01:15:04 |
SE |
M |
30 |
|
83 |
ROUILLON |
PIERRE |
01:15:07 |
V2 |
M |
12 |
|
84 |
ANFOUSSI-GUILLOUET |
NADIA |
01:15:07 |
V1 |
F |
3 |
ECLR MARATHON |
85 |
BRENGUES |
ROMAIN |
01:15:23 |
SE |
M |
31 |
|
86 |
BIZZINI |
GERARD |
01:15:28 |
V2 |
M |
13 |
|
87 |
GUILLEN |
PIERRE-LOUIS |
01:15:51 |
V2 |
M |
14 |
|
88 |
JOUANIN |
LAURENT |
01:15:52 |
SE |
M |
32 |
|
89 |
DUPRAT |
PHILIPPE |
01:15:59 |
V2 |
M |
15 |
atac agde |
90 |
TONNON |
PIERRE-LAURENT |
01:16:13 |
V2 |
M |
16 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
91 |
VERLOOVE |
LOIC |
01:16:13 |
V1 |
M |
28 |
|
92 |
MOUGIN |
PHILIPPE |
01:16:16 |
V2 |
M |
17 |
|
93 |
DE FLEURAC |
ETIENNE |
01:16:31 |
CA |
M |
2 |
Geant casino |
94 |
DE FLEURAC |
XAVIER |
01:16:31 |
V1 |
M |
29 |
Geant casino |
95 |
COMBE |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:16:37 |
V3 |
M |
4 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
96 |
MATHIEU |
PASCAL |
01:16:58 |
V2 |
M |
18 |
|
97 |
CAMBET |
MATHIEU |
01:17:14 |
SE |
M |
33 |
|
98 |
BOULET |
THIERRY |
01:17:31 |
V1 |
M |
30 |
TRI RUN |
99 |
LAVEAU |
FRANCK |
01:17:34 |
V1 |
M |
31 |
|
100 |
AZORIN |
JOSE |
01:17:37 |
V2 |
M |
19 |
|
101 |
FRAU |
JULIEN |
01:17:38 |
SE |
M |
34 |
|
102 |
CARRERAS |
FABRICE |
01:17:41 |
SE |
M |
35 |
|
103 |
CAPT |
YVES |
01:17:48 |
V2 |
M |
20 |
t.a.m montady |
104 |
BRUN |
CATHERINE |
01:17:57 |
V1 |
F |
4 |
|
105 |
BRUN |
FREDERIC |
01:17:58 |
V2 |
M |
21 |
|
106 |
DUPUY |
SÉVERINE |
01:18:09 |
SE |
F |
3 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
107 |
NUNINGER |
PHILIPPE |
01:18:11 |
V2 |
M |
22 |
|
108 |
GUIFFORD |
CLIFFSTON |
01:18:14 |
V1 |
M |
32 |
ECG PIGNAN |
109 |
KOGLER |
GILLESV1 |
01:18:16 |
V1 |
M |
33 |
|
110 |
LOISEL |
ANDREAS |
01:18:49 |
SE |
M |
36 |
|
111 |
KACHOU |
ALI |
01:19:07 |
V2 |
M |
23 |
|
112 |
GUEBOURG |
PHILIPPE |
01:19:15 |
V1 |
M |
34 |
|
113 |
REQUIRAND |
PHILIPPE |
01:19:35 |
V1 |
M |
35 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
114 |
AYERBE |
JOEL |
01:19:48 |
V1 |
M |
36 |
|
115 |
DELHAISE MERCIER |
ISABELLE |
01:20:06 |
V1 |
F |
5 |
|
116 |
ROUSSET |
BERNARD |
01:20:06 |
V2 |
M |
24 |
|
117 |
BRUSSET |
DAVID |
01:20:10 |
V1 |
M |
37 |
|
118 |
PESNEL |
ERIC |
01:20:13 |
SE |
M |
37 |
|
119 |
MAZET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
01:20:25 |
V1 |
M |
38 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
120 |
CAMBET |
YANN |
01:20:31 |
SE |
M |
38 |
|
121 |
RENE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
01:20:35 |
V3 |
M |
5 |
jogging lavérune |
122 |
LEBLANC |
PRISCILLA |
01:20:37 |
SE |
F |
4 |
|
123 |
COHIN |
DANIEL |
01:20:50 |
V3 |
M |
6 |
|
124 |
PEREZ |
GERARD |
01:20:51 |
V3 |
M |
7 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
125 |
BERGER |
PATRICK |
|
V1 |
M |
39 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
126 |
MOY |
SANDRINE |
|
V1 |
F |
6 |
|
127 |
ALBEROLA |
FABRICE |
|
V1 |
M |
40 |
|
128 |
ANDRE |
LUC |
|
V3 |
M |
8 |
|
129 |
FREYDIER |
REMI |
|
V1 |
M |
41 |
Maguelone Jogging |
130 |
DURU |
CAROLE |
|
V1 |
F |
7 |
|
131 |
VEZINET |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
V2 |
M |
25 |
|
132 |
FALCONE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
|
V1 |
M |
42 |
|
133 |
ANDRIEUX |
JEROME |
|
V1 |
M |
43 |
DREAM TEAM |
134 |
VACQUIE |
SOPHIE |
|
SE |
F |
5 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
135 |
BIDON |
RICHARD |
|
V1 |
M |
44 |
|
136 |
FEKIR |
JEREMIE |
|
SE |
M |
39 |
|
137 |
VERRIER |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V2 |
M |
26 |
|
138 |
BONNET |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
M |
40 |
Védas endurance |
139 |
COSTES |
OLIVIER |
|
V1 |
M |
45 |
|
140 |
VINCENT |
PATRICK |
|
SE |
M |
41 |
|
141 |
TALLON |
GUILLAUME |
|
SE |
M |
42 |
|
142 |
BROUSSE |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
M |
43 |
|
143 |
HIPPERT |
JULIEN |
|
SE |
M |
44 |
|
144 |
OCHOA |
MARTIN |
|
V1 |
F |
8 |
|
145 |
MASSONNIERE |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
V4 |
M |
1 |
acn anduze |
146 |
RAZA |
ASIF |
|
JU |
M |
3 |
|
147 |
GUENIN |
VERONIQUE |
|
V2 |
F |
2 |
BOL D AIR GIGNAC |
148 |
BROUSSARD |
LAURA |
|
V1 |
F |
9 |
|
149 |
LE TOQUEU |
NICOLAS |
|
V1 |
M |
46 |
|
150 |
MARTINEZ |
MURIELLE |
|
SE |
F |
6 |
team V |
151 |
PEREZ |
JEAN |
|
SE |
M |
45 |
|
152 |
LOCATELLI |
BRUNO |
|
V2 |
M |
27 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
153 |
GAILLARD |
GÉRALD |
|
V1 |
M |
47 |
|
154 |
VUYLSTEKER |
JOHAN |
|
SE |
M |
46 |
|
155 |
SANCHEZ |
PASCALE |
|
V1 |
F |
10 |
|
156 |
CAMPOS |
JACQUELINE |
|
V2 |
F |
3 |
atac agde |
157 |
DORES |
LIONEL |
|
V3 |
M |
9 |
COUREURS EOLIENNE |
158 |
POULY |
CORINNE |
|
V2 |
F |
4 |
Foulées Saussinoises |
159 |
DOUSSOT |
DAVID |
|
V1 |
M |
48 |
|
160 |
HERVET |
JEAN-RAYMOND |
|
V2 |
M |
28 |
|
161 |
GRANDMONTAGNE |
BEATRICE |
|
V1 |
F |
11 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
162 |
CARRERA |
BRUNO |
|
SE |
M |
47 |
|
163 |
LE ROUX |
GWEN |
|
V1 |
M |
49 |
|
164 |
GARCIA |
VIOLENE |
|
V2 |
F |
5 |
t.a.m montady |
165 |
AUBERT |
ALAN |
|
V2 |
M |
29 |
COS MARCILLY |
166 |
BRUSSET |
CHRISTELLE |
|
V1 |
F |
12 |
|
167 |
LOUBAT |
ISABELLE |
|
V1 |
F |
13 |
Vedas endurance |
168 |
VIRTE |
STÉPHANIE |
|
SE |
F |
7 |
|
169 |
PICARD |
CYRILLE |
|
V1 |
M |
50 |
|
170 |
CAZENAVE-TAPIE |
LAURIE |
|
SE |
F |
8 |
|
171 |
MEKHALEF |
AHMED |
|
V1 |
M |
51 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
172 |
BANEWITZ |
STEPHANE |
|
SE |
M |
48 |
|
173 |
PEREZ |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
SE |
M |
49 |
|
174 |
DEROUCH |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
V2 |
M |
30 |
|
175 |
CATHALA |
NATHALIE |
|
V2 |
F |
6 |
|
176 |
DELHAISE |
HERVE |
|
V2 |
M |
31 |
|
177 |
DA COSTA |
ANTHONY |
|
SE |
M |
50 |
|
178 |
DORISON |
VALERIE |
|
V1 |
F |
14 |
|
179 |
GARCON |
ESTELLA |
|
V1 |
F |
24 |
|
180 |
BARBIERO |
LOUIS |
|
V4 |
M |
2 |
ST CLAIR |
181 |
CATHALA |
THIERRY |
|
V1 |
M |
52 |
|
182 |
DUMONT |
NICOLAS |
|
SE |
M |
51 |
|
183 |
CROLARD |
MATHIEU |
|
SE |
M |
52 |
|
184 |
GROC |
JEAN PIERRE |
|
V1 |
M |
53 |
|
185 |
GUEZOU |
STEPHANE |
|
V1 |
M |
54 |
|
186 |
MANNE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
|
V1 |
F |
15 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
187 |
CUGINI |
ELVIRE |
|
V1 |
F |
16 |
les foulées saussinoises |
188 |
BACHELIER |
STÉPHANE |
|
V1 |
M |
55 |
ACL |
189 |
SORRIBAS |
JACQUELINE |
|
V3 |
F |
1 |
ACL LATTES |
190 |
DAGNEAUX |
YVES |
|
V1 |
M |
56 |
|
191 |
ESPRIC |
FRANÇOISE |
|
V2 |
F |
7 |
|
192 |
ESPRIC |
JOËL |
|
V2 |
M |
32 |
|
193 |
BAURENS |
NATHALIE |
|
V1 |
F |
17 |
Pérols Footing |
194 |
CHAUVIN |
LOÏC |
|
V1 |
M |
57 |
|
195 |
BONNET |
VIRGINIE |
|
V1 |
F |
18 |
|
196 |
LE CORNU |
JÉRÉMIE |
|
SE |
M |
53 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
197 |
VIVIEN |
THOMAS |
|
SE |
M |
54 |
|
198 |
COHIN |
BERNADETTE |
|
V1 |
F |
19 |
cap melgueil |
199 |
VENTURA |
STEPHANIE |
|
SE |
F |
9 |
|
200 |
LIMON |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
|
V1 |
F |
20 |
TRAINER CONCEPT |
201 |
FERNANDES |
MANUEL |
|
V1 |
M |
58 |
team V |
202 |
DURAND |
FRANCINE |
|
V3 |
F |
2 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
203 |
LLOPEZ |
CHRISTIAN |
|
V4 |
M |
3 |
cap melgueil |
204 |
CHARPENTIER |
FRANCIS |
|
V2 |
M |
33 |
MARC |
205 |
BERNARD |
ANTOINE |
|
SE |
M |
55 |
|
206 |
FESQUET |
ANAIS |
|
SE |
F |
10 |
|
207 |
BERNARD |
VIOLAINE |
|
SE |
F |
11 |
|
208 |
CROS |
CLAIRE |
|
V1 |
F |
21 |
team V |
209 |
CAZENAVE-TAPIE |
GILBERT |
|
V2 |
M |
34 |
|
210 |
GRANIER |
ALBANE |
|
ES |
F |
1 |
|
211 |
SAUDES |
DANIEL |
|
V2 |
M |
35 |
les foulées saussinoises |
212 |
DELANNOY |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
V4 |
M |
4 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
213 |
GAILLARD |
KARINE |
|
V1 |
F |
22 |
|
214 |
MANZANERA |
MATTHIEU |
|
SE |
M |
56 |
AUCUN |
215 |
BOULET |
PAULINE |
|
CA |
F |
1 |
|
216 |
PEREZ |
PHILIPPE |
|
V1 |
M |
59 |
védas endurance |
217 |
PEREZ SEVERAC |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V1 |
F |
23 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
218 |
KASTNER |
LAURENCE |
|
V1 |
F |
25 |
|
219 |
ARJOL |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
V1 |
M |
60 |
|
220 |
VIRTE |
ALEXANDRE |
|
SE |
M |
57 |
|
221 |
PASTOR |
CATHERINE |
|
V3 |
F |
3 |
|
222 |
BOYER |
DOMINIQUE |
|
V2 |
F |
8 |
|
223 |
REYNAUD |
CECILE |
|
SE |
F |
12 |
|
224 |
REYNAUD |
DIDIER |
|
V1 |
M |
61 |
|
225 |
HARTERT |
CATHERINE |
|
V2 |
F |
9 |
les foulées saussinoises |
226 |
MAILLIEZ |
LEON |
|
V3 |
M |
10 |
|
227 |
BOUCAREN |
CATHERINE |
|
V1 |
F |
26 |
|
228 |
PY |
LOUIS |
|
V2 |
M |
36 |
|
|