|
Dimanche 18 aout 2013 Foulées des
garrigues à Méjannes (10 kms)
Class |
NOM |
PRENOM |
Temps |
Cat. |
H/F |
Place Cat |
CLUB |
|
1 |
EL HADAFE |
ADIL |
00:34:28 |
SE |
H |
1 |
ASSC FOOT |
|
2 |
GIBERT |
FREDERIC |
00:35:54 |
SE |
H |
2 |
ENDURANCE SHOP ANDUZE |
|
3 |
GIL |
MICKAEL |
00:35:59 |
V1 |
H |
1 |
FOULEES ORANGEOISES |
|
4 |
BENYKRELEF |
SAMIR |
00:36:03 |
SE |
H |
3 |
NIMES MARATHON |
|
5 |
DRUCHET |
MAXIME |
00:36:09 |
SE |
H |
4 |
AC TASSIN 69 |
|
6 |
DEVARIEUX |
PIERRE |
00:37:38 |
SE |
H |
5 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
7 |
SOLER |
JOSE |
00:38:12 |
V1 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
8 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
00:38:17 |
V1 |
H |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
9 |
DKIESSEN |
FRANCK |
00:38:37 |
V1 |
H |
4 |
PSV MAASTRICHT |
|
10 |
HACQUARD |
JOSE |
00:38:41 |
V1 |
H |
5 |
VAL DE RAIL AC 27610 |
|
11 |
RAHALI |
AHMED |
00:38:47 |
V2 |
H |
1 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
12 |
BOUDON |
BRICE |
00:38:56 |
V1 |
H |
6 |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
|
13 |
GOMEZ |
FREDERIC |
00:38:59 |
V2 |
H |
2 |
GANGES COURT |
|
14 |
DELMONTE |
DOMINIQUE |
00:39:15 |
V2 |
H |
3 |
WAPITI LARMOR |
|
15 |
GUIAI |
VINCENT |
00:39:31 |
SE |
H |
6 |
BMA |
|
16 |
MILESI |
BERNARD |
00:39:34 |
V2 |
H |
4 |
ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON |
|
17 |
HILLE |
SYLVAIN |
00:39:45 |
SE |
H |
7 |
BMA |
|
18 |
VIANNAY |
PHILIPPE |
00:39:49 |
V2 |
H |
5 |
* |
|
19 |
RIEUTORD |
JEAN MICHEL |
00:39:51 |
V2 |
H |
6 |
SCAC |
|
20 |
DALVERNY |
FLORENT |
00:39:58 |
SE |
H |
8 |
KRONOS TRIATHLON |
|
21 |
SALQUEBRE |
JEAN MARC |
00:40:04 |
SE |
H |
9 |
* |
|
22 |
COUTARD |
FRANCOIS |
00:40:07 |
SE |
H |
10 |
CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
|
23 |
GINOUX |
DAVID |
00:40:19 |
SE |
H |
11 |
* |
|
24 |
SAGNELONGE |
JEREMIE |
00:40:33 |
SE |
H |
12 |
* |
|
25 |
MAILLAND |
ERIC |
00:40:36 |
SE |
H |
13 |
AS MELOX |
|
26 |
CHASTANIER |
NICOLAS |
00:40:46 |
SE |
H |
14 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
27 |
BILLET |
GEORGES |
00:40:51 |
V3 |
H |
1 |
* |
|
28 |
CHALON |
JOHAN |
00:40:55 |
SE |
H |
15 |
* |
|
29 |
COLL |
BERNARD |
00:41:05 |
V2 |
H |
7 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
30 |
SPELLER |
JULIEN |
00:41:10 |
SE |
H |
16 |
SCAC |
|
31 |
GILLES |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:41:29 |
V1 |
H |
7 |
ALES CA |
|
32 |
GOUBEL |
FRANCOIS |
00:41:42 |
V1 |
H |
8 |
VICHY TRIATHLON |
|
33 |
WESTERDUYN |
BOB |
00:41:43 |
V2 |
H |
8 |
SPARK HOLLANDE |
|
34 |
MONCORGE |
JEAN PIERRE |
00:41:51 |
V3 |
H |
2 |
FC BARBENTANNE |
|
35 |
GARCIA |
HENRI |
00:41:53 |
V1 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
36 |
PHILIPPE |
JOEL |
00:41:58 |
V2 |
H |
9 |
ESPERANCE TRAIL NOGENT |
|
37 |
DERQUENNE |
OLIVIER |
00:42:00 |
V1 |
H |
10 |
* |
|
38 |
ROUSSEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:42:03 |
V1 |
H |
11 |
* |
|
39 |
PERCETTI |
JEROME |
00:42:11 |
SE |
H |
17 |
CASPG |
|
40 |
TEISSONNIERE |
PASCAL |
00:42:17 |
V2 |
H |
10 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
41 |
TOFFETTI SANCHEZ |
CARLOS ALBERTO |
00:42:25 |
V1 |
H |
12 |
* |
|
42 |
BONO |
CLAUDE |
00:42:26 |
V3 |
H |
3 |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
|
43 |
RIFFARD |
ROMAIN |
00:42:27 |
V2 |
H |
11 |
* |
|
44 |
VALETTE |
JEAN PAUL |
00:42:29 |
V2 |
H |
12 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
45 |
HUGON |
JACQUES |
00:42:35 |
V2 |
H |
13 |
* |
|
46 |
BARRIERE |
PHILIPPE |
00:42:41 |
V1 |
H |
13 |
CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
|
47 |
GURARD |
EMMANUEL |
00:43:05 |
ES |
H |
1 |
MEJANNES LE CLAP |
|
48 |
LUBESPERE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
00:43:08 |
V2 |
H |
14 |
TEAM DAYA |
|
49 |
MIKOLAJCZYK |
PATRICK |
00:43:17 |
V1 |
H |
14 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
50 |
BAUR |
MICHEL |
00:43:20 |
SE |
H |
18 |
ASES MILSENHEIN |
|
51 |
HOBER |
GREGORY |
00:43:22 |
SE |
H |
19 |
* |
|
52 |
JALABERT |
ARNAUD |
00:43:37 |
CA |
H |
1 |
* |
|
53 |
MEJIAS |
GAEL |
00:43:39 |
SE |
H |
20 |
* |
|
54 |
VERMEERSCH |
ANAELLE |
00:43:50 |
SE |
F |
1 |
* |
|
55 |
FALDUZZI |
SEBASTIEN |
00:43:57 |
SE |
H |
21 |
* |
|
56 |
MARCO |
OTTEN |
00:44:00 |
JU |
H |
1 |
* |
|
57 |
VERMEERSCH |
PATRICK |
00:44:00 |
V3 |
H |
4 |
* |
|
58 |
BOUILLON |
ANDRE |
00:44:02 |
V2 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
59 |
BRIZZI |
PASCAL |
00:44:20 |
V1 |
H |
15 |
COURIR A ST VICTOR |
|
60 |
BOURGEOIS |
CHARLENE |
00:44:20 |
SE |
F |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
61 |
PHILIPPE |
YON |
00:44:23 |
SE |
H |
22 |
TEAM TRIATHLON NIMES |
|
62 |
PIACAUD |
FRANCOIS |
00:44:40 |
ES |
H |
2 |
* |
|
63 |
CALLOT |
LUC |
00:44:45 |
SE |
H |
23 |
* |
|
64 |
SYLVESTRE |
DIDIER |
00:44:47 |
V1 |
H |
16 |
* |
|
65 |
ROUSSEAU |
NOELLA |
00:45:28 |
V1 |
F |
1 |
BARJAC |
|
66 |
ADELL |
ANDRE |
00:45:31 |
V4 |
H |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
67 |
BERNE |
NICOLAS |
00:45:38 |
SE |
H |
24 |
BMA |
|
68 |
MARTINEZ |
PIERRE |
00:46:12 |
V2 |
H |
16 |
USSB LA BEGUDE |
|
69 |
LAURENS |
LIONEL |
00:46:14 |
SE |
H |
25 |
* |
|
70 |
NAJAR |
JEAN MARIE |
00:46:21 |
V1 |
H |
17 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
71 |
NOUIS |
JOSY |
00:46:22 |
V2 |
F |
1 |
CASPG |
|
72 |
SAINT VENANT |
MATHIAS |
00:46:23 |
V1 |
H |
18 |
* |
|
73 |
MARTINEZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:46:38 |
SE |
H |
26 |
* |
|
74 |
BOURZAC |
CHRISTOPHER |
00:46:50 |
ES |
H |
3 |
SCAC |
|
75 |
HERNANDEZ |
PHILIPPE |
00:46:54 |
V1 |
H |
19 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
76 |
RAYNIER ZAPATA |
MARIE PAULE |
00:46:55 |
SE |
F |
3 |
* |
|
77 |
LAVIGNE |
JOEL |
00:47:09 |
V3 |
H |
5 |
ALES CA |
|
78 |
DE BOCK |
HILDE |
00:47:14 |
V1 |
F |
2 |
Belgique |
|
79 |
GADILHE |
BRUNO |
00:47:17 |
V2 |
H |
17 |
* |
|
80 |
ESPIC |
JULIEN |
00:47:19 |
SE |
H |
27 |
* |
|
81 |
AIT AHMED |
MAGID |
00:47:21 |
V2 |
H |
18 |
ALES CA |
|
82 |
LABCHAIRI |
NOUR EDDINE |
00:47:22 |
V1 |
H |
20 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
83 |
OLAGNIER |
EYMERIC |
00:47:43 |
SE |
H |
28 |
* |
|
84 |
RAMIREZ |
CECILIO |
00:47:44 |
V2 |
H |
19 |
COURIR A ST VICTOR |
|
85 |
JOURDAN |
SANDRINE |
00:48:06 |
V1 |
F |
3 |
* |
|
86 |
BEAUDOUIN |
REGIS |
00:48:07 |
V1 |
H |
21 |
* |
|
87 |
BIANCHIN |
ENNIO |
00:48:10 |
V3 |
H |
6 |
ALES CA |
|
88 |
GRAND |
MICHEL |
00:48:13 |
V3 |
H |
7 |
* |
|
89 |
REZE |
MAURICE |
00:48:17 |
V2 |
H |
20 |
* |
|
90 |
CASTELLVI |
JEAN MARIE |
00:48:30 |
V2 |
H |
21 |
MC NIMES |
|
91 |
RIVET |
THIBAULT |
00:48:31 |
SE |
H |
29 |
* |
|
92 |
GAUCI |
CHRISTIAN |
00:48:43 |
V2 |
H |
22 |
EVA VAUVERT |
|
93 |
BAMTTWELL |
ERIC |
00:48:43 |
V1 |
H |
22 |
* |
|
94 |
MUSGROVE |
ERIC |
00:48:48 |
V3 |
H |
8 |
* |
|
95 |
RIGAGNEAU |
CHRISTINE |
00:48:51 |
V1 |
F |
4 |
NIORT |
|
96 |
COMBES |
SERGE |
00:48:55 |
V3 |
H |
9 |
MC NIMES |
|
97 |
CATRICE |
ERIC |
00:49:09 |
V2 |
H |
23 |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
|
98 |
TROUCHAUD |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
00:49:16 |
V1 |
H |
23 |
* |
|
99 |
CAUSSE |
CAMILLE |
00:49:29 |
V1 |
H |
24 |
* |
|
100 |
POURTOIS |
CHARLINE |
00:49:47 |
SE |
F |
4 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
101 |
LEPROUST |
MATHILDE |
00:50:00 |
V1 |
F |
5 |
CHEVREUSE |
|
102 |
GUICHERD |
PASCAL |
00:50:00 |
V2 |
H |
24 |
ST FONS |
|
103 |
MARQUET |
PIERRE HENRI |
00:50:03 |
SE |
H |
30 |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
|
104 |
BASTIDE |
ERIC |
00:50:04 |
V1 |
H |
25 |
TORNAC |
|
105 |
JORGE |
CLAUDE |
00:50:12 |
V4 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
106 |
BRUSUT |
JOSPEH |
00:50:13 |
V4 |
H |
3 |
* |
|
107 |
RECZEK |
NICOLAS |
00:50:22 |
SE |
H |
31 |
* |
|
108 |
BESOMBRES |
MARIE PAULE |
00:50:31 |
V2 |
F |
2 |
BMA |
|
109 |
GINESTE |
JEAN PAUL |
00:50:35 |
V3 |
H |
10 |
NIMES MARATHON |
|
110 |
NERON |
GHISLAINE |
00:50:39 |
V2 |
F |
3 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
111 |
CHARTUZET |
BENOIT |
00:50:41 |
SE |
H |
32 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
112 |
BLANCHET |
JONATHAN |
00:50:42 |
SE |
H |
33 |
* |
|
113 |
CAMUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:50:48 |
V1 |
H |
26 |
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
|
114 |
CLARIS |
PHILIPPE |
00:50:52 |
V1 |
H |
27 |
* |
|
115 |
VIAUD |
FLORENT |
00:50:55 |
V1 |
H |
28 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
116 |
PORTIER |
CHANTAL |
00:51:12 |
V1 |
F |
6 |
FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES |
|
117 |
RENARD |
CHRTIANE |
00:51:13 |
V2 |
F |
4 |
* |
|
118 |
FIOLE |
DANIEL |
00:51:25 |
SE |
H |
34 |
* |
|
119 |
BENOIT |
PIERRE |
00:51:29 |
V2 |
H |
25 |
* |
|
120 |
HILLAIRE |
RICHARD |
00:51:42 |
V2 |
H |
26 |
ALES CA |
|
121 |
JACQUOT |
JEAN MARIE |
00:51:57 |
V3 |
H |
11 |
* |
|
122 |
COLL |
FLORIANE |
00:52:04 |
SE |
F |
5 |
* |
|
123 |
* |
* |
00:52:07 |
SE |
H |
35 |
* |
|
124 |
MARCOMBE |
PIERRE |
00:52:11 |
SE |
H |
36 |
* |
|
125 |
PRODHOME |
PATRICK |
00:52:11 |
V2 |
H |
27 |
CHANTEPIE |
|
126 |
MORINIERE |
MICHEL |
00:52:31 |
V2 |
H |
28 |
BMA |
|
127 |
MATRAY |
SOPHIE |
00:52:31 |
SE |
F |
6 |
* |
|
128 |
VIOLET |
LAURENT |
00:53:09 |
V1 |
H |
29 |
* |
|
129 |
PAILLOUX |
MATHIEU |
00:53:13 |
SE |
H |
37 |
* |
|
130 |
CHAMPAGNON |
MARC ATNHONY |
00:53:14 |
SE |
H |
38 |
* |
|
131 |
JONQUET |
THIERRY |
00:53:30 |
V1 |
H |
30 |
* |
|
132 |
MAURIN |
FRANCOIS |
00:53:43 |
SE |
H |
39 |
* |
|
133 |
PRODHOME |
CHRISTINE |
00:53:45 |
V2 |
F |
5 |
EXTREME CHANTEPIE |
|
134 |
SCHANG |
OLIVIER |
00:53:50 |
V1 |
H |
31 |
* |
|
135 |
DEFOING |
SYLVIE |
00:53:53 |
V2 |
F |
6 |
CA SEDAN |
|
136 |
PENTEK |
ERIC |
00:54:03 |
V2 |
H |
29 |
MUNICH |
|
137 |
ROUSSEL |
JEROME |
00:54:06 |
SE |
H |
40 |
* |
|
138 |
LAVIGNE |
CHRISTIAN |
00:54:31 |
V3 |
H |
12 |
SCAC |
|
139 |
JALABERT |
GUILLAUME |
00:54:32 |
JU |
H |
2 |
* |
|
140 |
FRAMERY |
STHEPHANIE |
00:54:33 |
SE |
F |
7 |
* |
|
141 |
PRODHOME |
FLORINE |
00:54:34 |
SE |
F |
8 |
PARIS |
|
142 |
FRAPPIER |
VIVIANE |
00:54:47 |
V4 |
F |
1 |
M2AM |
|
143 |
AUSSEL |
GILBERT |
00:54:48 |
V3 |
H |
13 |
ALES CA |
|
144 |
ROCHI |
CHRISTOPHE |
00:54:48 |
V2 |
H |
30 |
ASSPV |
|
145 |
CANO |
GUILLAUME |
00:54:59 |
ES |
H |
4 |
* |
|
146 |
COURTIAL |
JEAN MARC |
00:55:16 |
V2 |
H |
31 |
LA GENEZE |
|
147 |
JALABERT |
BRUNO |
00:55:34 |
V2 |
H |
32 |
* |
|
148 |
JALABERT |
CYRIL |
00:55:34 |
V1 |
H |
32 |
* |
|
149 |
DJILLALI |
WILLIAM |
00:55:35 |
V1 |
H |
33 |
ALES CA |
|
150 |
BOLLONES |
ROMAN |
00:56:01 |
V1 |
H |
34 |
* |
|
151 |
CHARMASSON |
SYLVIE |
00:56:18 |
V1 |
F |
7 |
* |
|
152 |
GADENNE |
CECILE |
00:56:22 |
V1 |
F |
8 |
* |
|
153 |
GUIRAUD |
DOMINIQUE |
00:56:26 |
V2 |
F |
7 |
* |
|
154 |
RIBAGER |
LAURENCE |
00:56:55 |
V1 |
F |
9 |
COLMAR MC |
|
155 |
MEYER |
BERNARD |
00:57:17 |
V2 |
H |
33 |
SC WANTZENAU 67840 KILSTETT |
|
156 |
KRAWEZIK |
DIDIER |
00:57:23 |
V2 |
H |
34 |
NTN SNR |
|
157 |
CLECH |
NATHALIE |
00:57:26 |
SE |
F |
9 |
JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL |
|
158 |
JONQUET |
LYSIA |
00:57:38 |
V2 |
F |
8 |
MC NIMES |
|
159 |
MAURINES |
ANDRE |
00:57:59 |
V4 |
H |
4 |
MC NIMES |
|
160 |
SALQUEBRE |
ANNE |
00:58:08 |
V1 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
161 |
MILLOT |
CHANTAL |
00:58:25 |
V3 |
F |
1 |
* |
|
162 |
CABANNES |
JEAN BAPTISTE |
00:59:06 |
V1 |
H |
35 |
* |
|
163 |
D'HARBOULLE |
JACQUES |
00:59:21 |
V4 |
H |
5 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
164 |
TAGLIAMONTE |
DANIEL |
00:59:21 |
JU |
H |
3 |
* |
|
165 |
SALVAN |
DANIEL |
00:59:41 |
V3 |
H |
14 |
LYON |
|
166 |
SALVAN |
NICOLAS |
00:59:41 |
SE |
H |
41 |
LYON |
|
167 |
CHABAUM |
EMILE |
01:00:12 |
V2 |
H |
35 |
TOBESPORT |
|
168 |
RICHIER |
MARC |
01:00:59 |
V3 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
169 |
BOMMARITO |
MARC |
01:01:04 |
V1 |
H |
36 |
* |
|
170 |
FRAMERY |
STHEPHANIE |
01:01:27 |
SE |
F |
10 |
* |
|
171 |
GOUDARD |
MARYSE |
01:01:44 |
V4 |
F |
2 |
COUREURS DE ST GEORGES |
|
172 |
CAMUS |
CORENTIN |
01:01:44 |
CA |
H |
2 |
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
|
173 |
JOUBERT |
MARIE |
01:01:54 |
V2 |
F |
9 |
* |
|
174 |
JOUBERT |
FERNAND |
01:01:54 |
V4 |
H |
6 |
* |
|
175 |
CAMUS |
CAROL |
01:02:25 |
V1 |
F |
11 |
FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
|
176 |
CHAVANTON |
CHRISTINE |
01:02:39 |
V2 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
177 |
DELAGRANGE |
NATHALIE |
01:03:22 |
V1 |
F |
12 |
* |
|
178 |
GONDE |
THERESE |
01:04:23 |
V4 |
F |
3 |
ACR ARLES |
|
179 |
FIOLE |
SAMUEL |
01:04:24 |
SE |
H |
42 |
* |
|
180 |
BOURGEOIS |
JEAN PAUL |
01:05:12 |
V2 |
H |
36 |
ALES CA |
|
181 |
LABCHAIRI |
VERONIQUE |
01:05:20 |
V1 |
F |
13 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
182 |
BERGEON |
SERGE |
01:05:49 |
V3 |
H |
16 |
ACFA |
|
183 |
BEFFI |
BAS |
01:06:07 |
SE |
H |
43 |
* |
|
184 |
HARMSEN |
RENE |
01:06:07 |
V3 |
H |
17 |
DE PELIKHAN HOLLANDE |
|
185 |
TAVARNER |
PATRICIA |
01:07:43 |
V1 |
F |
14 |
* |
|
186 |
BENOIT |
DENIS |
01:08:27 |
V2 |
H |
37 |
* |
|
|