Pl. |
Nom |
Temps |
Cat |
Par cat. |
Equipe |
1. |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
05:17:43 |
SeH |
1 |
Pays De Colmar Athletisme* |
2. |
ANTOLINOS Fabien |
05:18:37 |
SeH |
2 |
Decines Meyzieu Athletisme |
3. |
LANNE Michel |
05:18:45 |
SeH |
3 |
Esclops D'azun |
4. |
COURT Sylvain |
05:21:04 |
SeH |
4 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
5. |
MARTIN Nicolas |
05:29:09 |
SeH |
5 |
Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 |
6. |
LORBLANCHET Thomas |
05:32:06 |
SeH |
6 |
Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * |
7. |
CHARTOIRE Fabien |
05:33:02 |
SeH |
7 |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
8. |
NAVARRO Julien |
05:33:13 |
SeH |
8 |
Cap Garonne* |
9. |
BEGAUD Stéphane |
05:33:41 |
SeH |
9 |
Draguignan Uc |
10. |
CAZAJOUS Maxime |
05:38:13 |
SeH |
10 |
Les Givres De La Plaine De Nay |
11. |
BONNEL Lionel |
05:39:42 |
V1H |
1 |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
12. |
SAINT GIRONS Thomas |
05:45:41 |
V1H |
2 |
Cpl Primaube |
13. |
DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurelien |
05:46:45 |
EsH |
1 |
Esperance Faverges |
14. |
CLAVERY Erik |
05:49:36 |
SeH |
11 |
Endurance 72 |
15. |
GIRAUD-SAUVEUR Hervé |
05:50:24 |
V1H |
3 |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* |
16. |
CURIEN Yann |
05:52:33 |
SeH |
12 |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
17. |
PERRIGNON Arnaud |
05:53:33 |
SeH |
13 |
Doubs Sud Athletisme* |
18. |
OREZZOLI Patrick |
06:01:38 |
SeH |
14 |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* |
19. |
HENRI Sébastien |
06:02:48 |
SeH |
15 |
Saint Maximin Athletic Club |
20. |
DURAND Maxime |
06:03:02 |
SeH |
16 |
Tarn Sud Athletisme* |
21. |
BERTRAND Pascal |
06:03:21 |
V1H |
4 |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
22. |
FOURNIER Jerome |
06:04:24 |
SeH |
17 |
Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * |
23. |
GUICHARD Gilles |
06:05:46 |
V2H |
1 |
Atoutsports |
24. |
JOURJON Jean-Baptiste |
06:09:58 |
SeH |
18 |
|
25. |
BOURGEOIS Ivan |
06:10:02 |
V1H |
5 |
Lons Athletique Club |
26. |
BUSTINGORRY Pierre |
06:10:06 |
SeH |
19 |
Team Outdoor Paris |
27. |
GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste |
06:10:32 |
EsH |
2 |
Ea Chambery |
28. |
SAGNARD Eric |
06:12:37 |
V1H |
6 |
Velay Athletisme |
29. |
PARIS Thomas |
06:14:06 |
SeH |
20 |
ASCEA |
30. |
SHERPA Sangé |
06:16:59 |
SeH |
21 |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESANCON |
31. |
MOTSCH Mathieu |
06:19:57 |
V1H |
7 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
32. |
MERCIER Quentin |
06:20:03 |
SeH |
22 |
|
33. |
MOUGEL Hervé |
06:23:25 |
SeH |
23 |
Co Haute Moselotte* |
34. |
BOMBENGER Jean-francois |
06:25:11 |
SeH |
24 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
35. |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
06:27:30 |
SeH |
25 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
36. |
DUC Stéphanie |
06:29:28 |
SeF |
1 |
As De Course A Pied Veo 2000 |
37. |
ARNAUD Sylvain |
06:35:32 |
SeH |
26 |
TEAM SPORTIMIUM 05 |
38. |
FERRARI Gaël |
06:37:55 |
SeH |
27 |
Marseille Trail Club |
39. |
MARCEL Remy |
06:37:55 |
SeH |
28 |
Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 |
40. |
CHAVEROT Caroline |
06:38:55 |
SeF |
2 |
To Be Sport |
41. |
CERCUEIL Michel |
06:40:47 |
V1H |
8 |
Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 |
42. |
GASC Mickael |
06:41:13 |
SeH |
29 |
CAP GARONNE |
43. |
COMBARIEU Maud |
06:43:57 |
SeF |
3 |
Club D'athletisme Saint-louis |
44. |
SAUCY Pierre |
06:43:58 |
V1H |
9 |
|
45. |
MASSOL Christophe |
06:44:36 |
V1H |
10 |
|
46. |
GRIMAUD Aline |
06:44:37 |
SeF |
4 |
TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE SKINFIT |
47. |
MARIE Paul |
06:44:54 |
SeH |
30 |
|
48. |
COQUARD Aline |
06:45:59 |
SeF |
5 |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais |
49. |
SENAC Stéphane |
06:46:45 |
V1H |
11 |
La foulée de Greasque |
50. |
AUBERT Thierry |
06:52:35 |
V1H |
12 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
51. |
LAUMOND Eric |
06:53:12 |
V1H |
13 |
|
52. |
DAUTREMER Damien |
06:53:48 |
SeH |
31 |
|
53. |
PEREZ Lucas |
06:53:49 |
EsH |
3 |
Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* |
54. |
KAELBEL Eric |
06:53:50 |
SeH |
32 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
55. |
GUILIANI Vincent |
06:54:58 |
V1H |
14 |
|
56. |
CALATRABA Lionel |
06:55:35 |
SeH |
33 |
marseille trail club |
57. |
GUILLET Maxime |
06:56:08 |
SeH |
34 |
|
58. |
RICHARD Victor |
06:57:29 |
SeH |
35 |
Brussel Iron Man Nato |
59. |
CHALANDON Pierre |
06:57:39 |
SeH |
36 |
|
60. |
PERRONE Daniel |
06:58:07 |
V1H |
15 |
|
61. |
SCHARFF-JAMOT Sandrine |
06:58:38 |
SeF |
6 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
62. |
BERTRES Vincent |
06:58:54 |
SeH |
37 |
Club Peleen |
63. |
BONNEAU Rémi |
06:59:11 |
SeH |
38 |
Védas Endurance |
64. |
GROS Xavier |
07:00:59 |
SeH |
39 |
Velay Athletisme |
65. |
DURAND Frederic |
07:02:33 |
V1H |
16 |
AS Cavaillon |
66. |
VIGNAUD Christian |
07:04:04 |
V2H |
2 |
Athle 66* |
67. |
DUFAU David |
07:07:14 |
SeH |
40 |
ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON |
68. |
LAGRIFFOUL Jean |
07:07:58 |
V2H |
3 |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
69. |
POURRAT David |
07:08:45 |
V1H |
17 |
Caroux X-trail |
70. |
VESSEAU Damien |
07:09:18 |
SeH |
41 |
Aix Athlé Provence |
71. |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
07:09:32 |
SeF |
7 |
Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs* |
72. |
MARTIN Nicolas |
07:11:06 |
SeH |
42 |
|
73. |
BAILLY Renaud |
07:12:05 |
SeH |
43 |
AC Audomarois |
74. |
DENIS BILLET Christine |
07:13:33 |
V1F |
1 |
Ea Chambery |
75. |
MAIRE Julien |
07:14:43 |
SeH |
44 |
|
76. |
PAULHE Romain |
07:16:01 |
SeH |
45 |
E.A Chambery |
77. |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
07:16:02 |
SeF |
8 |
Free Run 72 |
78. |
MARCEL Sebastien |
07:17:43 |
SeH |
46 |
|
79. |
LEJEUNE Michael |
07:18:06 |
SeH |
47 |
Asptt Nice |
80. |
GAUTHIER Sébastien |
07:19:24 |
V1H |
18 |
Amberieu Marathon |
81. |
BELLON Frédéric |
07:19:48 |
V1H |
19 |
|
82. |
GOUGE Ludovic |
07:19:59 |
SeH |
48 |
Endurance Shop Aix-Marseille |
83. |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
07:21:35 |
SeH |
49 |
Cap Garonne* |
84. |
JAOUEN Maxime |
07:21:37 |
SeH |
50 |
|
85. |
DE VALENS Fabrice |
07:21:42 |
V1H |
20 |
|
86. |
PEREZ LIARTE Franck |
07:22:01 |
V1H |
21 |
Fréjus AMSL |
87. |
BAUDIN Robin |
07:22:08 |
EsH |
4 |
|
88. |
PEZET Jérôme |
07:22:09 |
SeH |
51 |
|
89. |
BERNARD Guillaume |
07:22:09 |
SeH |
52 |
|
90. |
KERBELLEC Stephane |
07:22:11 |
SeH |
53 |
Queven Athletisme |
91. |
MENGIN Vincent |
07:22:33 |
SeH |
54 |
|
92. |
DULAC Vincent |
07:22:33 |
V1H |
22 |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
93. |
FERREIRA Filipe |
07:22:57 |
V1H |
23 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
94. |
CARAYON Nicolas |
07:24:10 |
SeH |
55 |
Aix Ahtlé |
95. |
KAFTANDJIAN Pierre |
07:24:24 |
V1H |
24 |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
96. |
PADRUN David |
07:27:39 |
V1H |
25 |
|
97. |
PERRAUDIN Pierre |
07:28:21 |
SeH |
56 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
98. |
BRUNET Xavier |
07:28:40 |
V1H |
26 |
Rc Vichy |
99. |
DUHAMEL Alain |
07:28:57 |
V1H |
27 |
Touquet Ac |
100. |
GODIER Laurent |
07:29:44 |
V1H |
28 |
SAPEURS POMPIERS HAUTES ALPES |
101. |
DALMASSO Christophe |
07:30:29 |
V1H |
29 |
ac corté |
102. |
GRANDOUILLER Mickaël |
07:32:25 |
SeH |
57 |
|
103. |
LEROU Pierre-Alain |
07:32:44 |
SeH |
58 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
104. |
COMBET Gilles |
07:32:52 |
V1H |
30 |
Dole Ac |
105. |
VANDENHELSKEN Loic |
07:33:53 |
V1H |
31 |
DEVELOPPEMENT SPORT NATURE 74 |
106. |
COCHETEL Raphael |
07:34:02 |
V1H |
32 |
|
107. |
WAILLE Guillaume |
07:34:11 |
SeH |
59 |
Team Endurance Shop Besancon |
108. |
QUESSADA Thierry |
07:34:37 |
V1H |
33 |
|
109. |
MARTIN Lolo |
07:34:37 |
V2H |
4 |
team Raidlight |
110. |
DAVIET Jean-Sébastien |
07:34:39 |
SeH |
60 |
|
111. |
BAPT Grégory |
07:36:01 |
SeH |
61 |
LEMPDES TRIATHLON |
112. |
CRANGA Paul |
07:36:15 |
SeH |
62 |
Marseille Trail Club |
113. |
GALLERON Pierre |
07:37:08 |
V1H |
34 |
Team Champsaur Nature |
114. |
BONNANS Julien |
07:37:44 |
V1H |
35 |
trail club ollioulais |
115. |
OLIVIER Geoffrey |
07:38:56 |
SeH |
63 |
Aj Auxerre Section Marathon |
116. |
REBUFA Jacques |
07:39:20 |
SeH |
64 |
pelissanne trail club |
117. |
BREQUEVILLE Samuel |
07:39:30 |
V1H |
36 |
Touquet Ac |
118. |
GAGNON Sophie |
07:39:52 |
SeF |
9 |
Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 |
119. |
CHABE Franck |
07:40:17 |
SeH |
65 |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
120. |
GOUDIN Johan |
07:40:20 |
SeH |
66 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
121. |
KIMMEL Christophe |
07:40:26 |
V1H |
37 |
trail nature Collobrieres |
122. |
CAMUS Jean-Pierre |
07:40:34 |
SeH |
67 |
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
123. |
POURU Laurent |
07:41:55 |
V1H |
38 |
TEAM SPORTIMIUM 05 |
124. |
MAUDUIT Eric |
07:42:13 |
V1H |
39 |
|
125. |
MATHIAN Jean-Marie |
07:44:21 |
V1H |
40 |
|
126. |
MAUZAT Stéphanie |
07:44:49 |
SeF |
10 |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
127. |
ROMERO Fabien |
07:44:50 |
SeH |
68 |
|
128. |
LAEMMEL Jérôme |
07:47:40 |
SeH |
69 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
129. |
DUPRAZ Guillaume |
07:47:45 |
SeH |
70 |
Marseille Trail Club |
130. |
JOURDE Aurélien |
07:48:11 |
SeH |
71 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
131. |
DIETRICH Christophe |
07:48:42 |
V1H |
41 |
Colmar Marathon Club |
132. |
COLLIGNON Jean-Rémi |
07:48:55 |
SeH |
72 |
|
133. |
DERI Philippe |
07:49:17 |
V1H |
42 |
AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE |
134. |
PELISSIER Philippe |
07:49:35 |
V1H |
43 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
135. |
PLAZY Lionel |
07:49:42 |
V1H |
44 |
GHAA Gap trail nature |
136. |
LACOMBE Christiane |
07:49:50 |
V2F |
1 |
Athle St Julien 74 |
137. |
JAUSSAUD Jean-Denis |
07:49:58 |
V2H |
5 |
|
138. |
TRIOMPHE Thomas |
07:51:41 |
SeH |
73 |
|
139. |
DUPRAZ Benoit |
07:52:30 |
SeH |
74 |
Marseille Trail Club |
140. |
GUILLEMOT Arnaud |
07:52:57 |
SeH |
75 |
|
141. |
MICHEL Didier |
07:54:07 |
V1H |
45 |
|
142. |
SANSON Karine |
07:54:43 |
V1F |
2 |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
143. |
MASSÉ Bruno |
07:54:43 |
V1H |
46 |
|
144. |
THOMAS Thierry |
07:54:48 |
V1H |
47 |
|
145. |
ATZENI Laurie |
07:55:45 |
SeF |
11 |
CLES gardanne |
146. |
RIETMANN Mathieu |
07:56:14 |
EsH |
5 |
LACETS DU LIZON |
147. |
BINETRUY Fabien |
07:57:58 |
SeH |
76 |
|
148. |
DE CILLIS Jérome |
07:58:11 |
V1H |
48 |
EA TAIN TOURNON |
149. |
MARQUES Rémi |
07:58:46 |
V1H |
49 |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
150. |
MESSOUMIAN Nicolas |
08:00:03 |
SeH |
77 |
|
151. |
LESSARD Romain |
08:00:22 |
SeH |
78 |
Marseille Trail Club |
152. |
MARTIN Sebastien |
08:00:28 |
SeH |
79 |
Us Talence* |
153. |
ANGO TOAPANTA Emilio |
08:00:48 |
V1H |
50 |
|
154. |
BOWIE Michel |
08:02:22 |
V1H |
51 |
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
155. |
MIGNOT Boris |
08:02:27 |
V1H |
52 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
156. |
POMMERAY Denis |
08:03:01 |
V1H |
53 |
|
157. |
DESDOUETS Jérémy |
08:03:24 |
SeH |
80 |
|
158. |
MIGUEL David |
08:03:51 |
V1H |
54 |
LACETS DU LIZON |
159. |
QUEYRAS Christian |
08:04:06 |
V1H |
55 |
TEAM SPORTINIUM |
160. |
GROLEAU Antoine |
08:04:49 |
SeH |
81 |
|
161. |
DE LA HOUGUE Héloise |
08:05:49 |
SeF |
12 |
|
162. |
SCHWARTZENTRUBER Arnaud |
08:06:00 |
V1H |
56 |
Foulée Muroise |
163. |
MANIERE Christophe |
08:06:36 |
V1H |
57 |
|
164. |
GROSSO Florian |
08:07:21 |
EsH |
6 |
+watt |
165. |
RESSEGUIER Didier |
08:07:22 |
V1H |
58 |
LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX EN PROVENCE |
166. |
TEBIB Cyrille |
08:07:22 |
V1H |
59 |
Cs Garnison Rennes |
167. |
GAURY Julien |
08:10:30 |
SeH |
82 |
|
168. |
MASCOT Christelle |
08:11:10 |
SeF |
13 |
Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 |
169. |
DE POTTER Laurent |
08:11:11 |
SeH |
83 |
|
170. |
DUFFRENE Jean-Marie |
08:12:20 |
SeH |
84 |
ACEP Valréas |
171. |
COSTES Pierre-Emmanuel |
08:14:43 |
V1H |
60 |
|
172. |
FOLLO Anthony |
08:15:17 |
V1H |
61 |
Queven Athletisme |
173. |
BABONAUX Philippe |
08:15:17 |
V1H |
62 |
Saint Maximin Athletic Club |
174. |
PONTVIANNE Laurent |
08:15:35 |
V1H |
63 |
|
175. |
CHANGOBERT Romuald |
08:16:41 |
V1H |
64 |
A.V.E.C. |
176. |
TAULELLE Patrice |
08:16:55 |
SeH |
85 |
|
177. |
MARCHETTI Robert |
08:17:04 |
V2H |
6 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
178. |
MICHALLET Thomas |
08:17:06 |
EsH |
7 |
|
179. |
BOYER Brice |
08:17:32 |
SeH |
86 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
180. |
BIEGLE Cédric |
08:18:20 |
V1H |
65 |
Lons Athlétique Club |
181. |
NADDEO Guillaume |
08:18:31 |
SeH |
87 |
|
182. |
COUSIN Olivier |
08:20:44 |
V1H |
66 |
Team Conseils Courseapied.com |
183. |
PERRIER Patrick |
08:20:50 |
V2H |
7 |
|
184. |
TREUIL Philippe |
08:20:55 |
V2H |
8 |
|
185. |
GIRARD Jean-François |
08:21:13 |
V1H |
67 |
World Trailander |
186. |
SAUVA Fabrice |
08:21:53 |
SeH |
88 |
Marseille Trail Club |
187. |
RIOU Jean-Yves |
08:21:53 |
V2H |
9 |
|
188. |
JUHEL Nicolas |
08:22:09 |
SeH |
89 |
|
189. |
GARAIX Christophe |
08:22:39 |
SeH |
90 |
Sorgues Triathlon |
190. |
BURET David |
08:23:31 |
SeH |
91 |
|
191. |
JABY Nicolas |
08:24:30 |
SeH |
92 |
|
192. |
MARCHETTI Jérémy |
08:25:17 |
SeH |
93 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
193. |
TROIN Marc |
08:25:23 |
V2H |
10 |
|
194. |
TROISGROS Yohan |
08:25:32 |
SeH |
94 |
|
195. |
ROBERT Raphael |
08:26:29 |
SeH |
95 |
kikourou |
196. |
VIDAL Emile |
08:27:39 |
SeH |
96 |
|
197. |
MONGUILLON Serge |
08:27:41 |
V1H |
68 |
|
198. |
PERIER Yann |
08:27:48 |
SeH |
97 |
|
199. |
CARRAT Jose |
08:27:54 |
V2H |
11 |
Foulees De St Germain En Laye |
200. |
BOURGEOIS Laurent |
08:27:54 |
V1H |
69 |
foulées de Saint Germain en Laye |
201. |
MESLALLA Abdou |
08:28:09 |
V1H |
70 |
T.G.D. |
202. |
BOUFFAUD Jean-Baptiste |
08:28:32 |
V1H |
71 |
|
203. |
BLANC Alain |
08:29:06 |
V2H |
12 |
ghaa gap trail nature |
204. |
D'ALLARD Emmanuel |
08:29:17 |
SeH |
98 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
205. |
DUBREUIL Sylvain |
08:29:23 |
SeH |
99 |
|
206. |
BERRARD Jean-Christophe |
08:29:58 |
V1H |
72 |
COURCHEVEL |
207. |
PROUST Christopher |
08:30:43 |
SeH |
100 |
Ua Maurienne (st-jean) |
208. |
GAY Julien |
08:30:47 |
SeH |
101 |
GHAA |
209. |
MARREAU Edgar |
08:30:47 |
V1H |
73 |
GH2A |
210. |
TAUZIN Eddie |
08:32:07 |
V1H |
74 |
Marseille Trail Club |
211. |
BASSETTO Jean-Marc |
08:32:18 |
V2H |
13 |
Trailers du Môle |
212. |
MINASSIAN Lionel |
08:33:15 |
V1H |
75 |
|
213. |
ROCHER Willy |
08:33:16 |
SeH |
102 |
|
214. |
PASTOR Angèle |
08:33:47 |
SeF |
14 |
SMAC |
215. |
AVANTURIER Christophe |
08:34:13 |
V1H |
76 |
|
216. |
SAUNIER Jacques |
08:34:16 |
V2H |
14 |
|
217. |
HENRY Christophe |
08:34:32 |
V1H |
77 |
|
218. |
NICOLAS Mathieu |
08:34:35 |
SeH |
103 |
|
219. |
TESTA Loic |
08:35:01 |
SeH |
104 |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
220. |
OGER Cyril |
08:35:02 |
V1H |
78 |
Ea Cessonnaise* |
221. |
CORDEL Florian |
08:35:09 |
SeH |
105 |
|
222. |
OLIVIER Daniel |
08:36:05 |
V2H |
15 |
RUMBA |
223. |
LELEU Philippe |
08:36:06 |
V1H |
79 |
|
224. |
RIAUTE Jean-Charles |
08:36:37 |
SeH |
106 |
|
225. |
CHABANT Matthieu |
08:37:06 |
V1H |
80 |
|
226. |
TRON Jean-Francois |
08:37:30 |
V1H |
81 |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME |
227. |
DELUY Serge |
08:37:37 |
V3H |
1 |
TEAM SPORTIMIUM 05 |
228. |
SAUTREY Philippe |
08:37:40 |
V1H |
82 |
Foyer pour tous Upie |
229. |
HONORÉ Matthieu |
08:37:58 |
SeH |
107 |
|
230. |
PIERRE Marie |
08:39:50 |
SeF |
15 |
|
231. |
BOISSONT Sophie |
08:39:58 |
V1F |
3 |
Courir à meyreuil |
232. |
GARNIER Killian |
08:40:04 |
SeH |
108 |
|
233. |
TURBE Bruno |
08:40:09 |
V1H |
83 |
CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS |
234. |
COURTOIS Guillaume |
08:40:36 |
SeH |
109 |
Taillefer trail team |
235. |
ROCHAS Agnes |
08:40:37 |
SeF |
16 |
|
236. |
AGUETTAZ Christophe |
08:40:42 |
V2H |
16 |
Les Foulees Chablaisiennes |
237. |
QUERE Patrick |
08:41:49 |
V1H |
84 |
aspf torralbo |
238. |
ROUXEL Mathieu |
08:42:45 |
SeH |
110 |
|
239. |
MASSON Bénédicte |
08:43:01 |
SeF |
17 |
|
240. |
DEPARDAY Typhaine |
08:43:50 |
SeF |
18 |
trail club ollioulais |
241. |
MAZUY Matthieu |
08:44:03 |
SeH |
111 |
|
242. |
CABAJ Yoann |
08:44:20 |
SeH |
112 |
Aj Auxerre Section Marathon |
243. |
LE FLOCH Frederic |
08:45:10 |
SeH |
113 |
Queven Athletisme |
244. |
MISKO Wilfried |
08:45:24 |
SeH |
114 |
cevennes trail club |
245. |
DESBROSSES Marc |
08:46:02 |
V2H |
17 |
|
246. |
DEGRANGES Julien |
08:46:25 |
SeH |
115 |
CAP GARONNE |
247. |
CASAERT Olivier |
08:46:39 |
V1H |
85 |
Nogent sur Oise Athlétisme |
248. |
LAHACHE Anouk |
08:46:39 |
V1F |
4 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
249. |
LOUVIOT James |
08:47:08 |
V2H |
18 |
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
250. |
FERY Christophe |
08:47:58 |
V1H |
86 |
team raidlight |
251. |
DE BATTISTA Denis |
08:48:06 |
V2H |
19 |
cap garrone |
252. |
GOUGE Gaétan |
08:48:26 |
SeH |
116 |
Marseille Trail Club |
253. |
SALVAT Hervé |
08:48:41 |
SeH |
117 |
Les Allumés Sainte Victoire |
254. |
ANTOINE Alain |
08:48:59 |
V1H |
87 |
|
255. |
BILLETTE Winoch |
08:50:38 |
SeH |
118 |
|
256. |
TOSELAND Martin |
08:50:39 |
V1H |
88 |
|
257. |
BARRAL Jerome |
08:50:39 |
V1H |
89 |
|
258. |
MÉTAY Yohann |
08:50:56 |
SeH |
119 |
|
259. |
DI GIACOMO Fabrice |
08:51:31 |
SeH |
120 |
|
260. |
REY Jacques |
08:51:38 |
V2H |
20 |
UAVH AUBAGNE |
261. |
MATHEVET Fabien |
08:52:04 |
SeH |
121 |
|
262. |
GLADKOFF Hervé |
08:52:06 |
V2H |
21 |
Trailers du Môle |
263. |
MERLE Patrice |
08:52:12 |
V1H |
90 |
|
264. |
BERTRAND Frédéric |
08:52:37 |
V1H |
91 |
amberieu marathon |
265. |
AURICK Simon |
08:52:45 |
SeH |
122 |
|
266. |
BOUSQUET Denis |
08:54:19 |
V3H |
2 |
Ea Bourg-en-bresse* |
267. |
CHAINTREUIL Didier |
08:55:35 |
V1H |
92 |
|
268. |
ROUX Georges |
08:58:44 |
V2H |
22 |
AIL Rousset |
269. |
BOUCHE Stéphane |
08:59:08 |
V1H |
93 |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
270. |
ANTOINE Christophe |
08:59:25 |
SeH |
123 |
|
271. |
STIRNEMANN Vincent |
08:59:35 |
SeH |
124 |
|
272. |
THEILLERE Vincent |
08:59:45 |
SeH |
125 |
|
273. |
ARRES Philippe |
09:00:11 |
V2H |
23 |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
274. |
DÉSIR Jonathan |
09:02:14 |
SeH |
126 |
|
275. |
HADJAZI Isabelle |
09:02:30 |
V1F |
5 |
|
276. |
GRUIT Emmanuel |
09:03:29 |
V1H |
94 |
|
277. |
VRIGNEAU Frederic |
09:03:35 |
V1H |
95 |
fred vrigneau |
278. |
JELLERET Cyril |
09:03:42 |
SeH |
127 |
|
279. |
GARROS Erwan |
09:04:15 |
SeH |
128 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
280. |
DEVIS Marcel |
09:04:15 |
V1H |
96 |
trail club ollioulais |
281. |
MOIGNOUX Denis |
09:05:17 |
V1H |
97 |
|
282. |
TROUINARD Sandrine |
09:05:43 |
V1F |
6 |
Foulees De St Germain En Laye |
283. |
ARDIET Roxane |
09:06:15 |
SeF |
19 |
CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
284. |
DELATTRE Sylvie |
09:06:50 |
V1F |
7 |
Caval Pertuis |
285. |
MERARD Gérard |
09:06:50 |
V3H |
3 |
|
286. |
PINEAU Eric |
09:06:50 |
V2H |
24 |
SPEEDY CLUB |
287. |
LAMBERT David |
09:08:19 |
SeH |
129 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
288. |
IMBERT Jean-Pierre |
09:08:20 |
V1H |
98 |
|
289. |
RESSEGAIRE Jean-Marie |
09:09:45 |
V1H |
99 |
|
290. |
HOJKIAN Gilles |
09:09:50 |
V2H |
25 |
|
291. |
LENOTRE Mathieu |
09:09:59 |
SeH |
130 |
Sc Abbeville |
292. |
TAIX Cyril |
09:10:51 |
SeH |
131 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
293. |
ARAGON Chantal |
09:10:52 |
SeF |
20 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
294. |
VINCENT Charles |
09:12:08 |
SeH |
132 |
|
295. |
SIEGENFUHR Louis |
09:12:34 |
SeH |
133 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
296. |
GUILLOUET Stéphane |
09:13:30 |
V1H |
100 |
ASC La Pommeraye |
297. |
JACQUEMET Maxime |
09:14:07 |
SeH |
134 |
|
298. |
SARAVANE Vindhya |
09:14:07 |
SeH |
135 |
|
299. |
MENIERE Jeff |
09:14:19 |
V1H |
101 |
Triathlaix |
300. |
GROUS Sébastien |
09:16:14 |
SeH |
136 |
Queven Athletisme |
301. |
DUBILLARD Frédéric |
09:16:15 |
SeH |
137 |
|
302. |
WINTERGLÖD Viktor |
09:16:20 |
SeH |
138 |
Bonjour Trail |
303. |
LE POETVIN Elodie |
09:18:03 |
SeF |
21 |
Queven Athletisme |
304. |
DORLIAT Eric |
09:18:36 |
V2H |
26 |
FEDERATION FRANCAISE ATHLETISME |
305. |
DEFRÉVILLE Hugues |
09:18:54 |
SeH |
139 |
|
306. |
MOREL Thierry |
09:20:13 |
V2H |
27 |
LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE |
307. |
MATERA Ludovic |
09:21:01 |
SeH |
140 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
308. |
FLAVENOT Valentin |
09:21:40 |
SeH |
141 |
|
309. |
BAUDRY Régis |
09:22:01 |
V2H |
28 |
|
310. |
NEVERS Guy |
09:23:09 |
SeH |
142 |
|
311. |
NASRI William |
09:25:26 |
V1H |
102 |
trailers du mole |
312. |
COUAPEL Alain |
09:25:27 |
V1H |
103 |
Trailers du Môle |
313. |
DOUHERET Arnaud |
09:28:03 |
V1H |
104 |
Km 19 Branceilles |
314. |
CHUDZIK Fabrice |
09:28:08 |
V1H |
105 |
|
315. |
BRUYERE Benoit |
09:28:48 |
SeH |
143 |
EP Manosque Athlé |
316. |
CAPUS Isabelle |
09:28:48 |
V2F |
2 |
cevennes trail club |
317. |
HABLOT Luc |
09:29:22 |
V2H |
29 |
ACP Crolles |
318. |
DEVILLE Christophe |
09:31:04 |
V1H |
106 |
|
319. |
GOMEZ Bernard |
09:31:37 |
V2H |
30 |
|
320. |
ALBARET Thierry |
09:31:45 |
V1H |
107 |
SMAC |
321. |
AUTHIER Guillaume |
09:32:28 |
SeH |
144 |
|
322. |
WEBER Jean |
09:33:03 |
V1H |
108 |
|
323. |
FROUSSARD Hélène |
09:33:27 |
SeF |
22 |
|
324. |
GOUZIEN Noelle |
09:33:47 |
V1F |
8 |
|
325. |
MORAND Frederic |
09:34:04 |
SeH |
145 |
Ac Barentin |
326. |
VAYSSETTES Claude |
09:35:22 |
SeH |
146 |
|
327. |
GENIN Romuald |
09:37:33 |
SeH |
147 |
Dijon singletrack |
328. |
MATTIELLO Jean-Paul |
09:38:28 |
V1H |
109 |
|
329. |
FOLIARD David |
09:38:28 |
V1H |
110 |
Caninade de Villard |
330. |
GREGOIRE Nicolas |
09:38:43 |
SeH |
148 |
|
331. |
CROZIER Landry |
09:38:54 |
SeH |
149 |
|
332. |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
09:40:59 |
V2F |
3 |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
333. |
JOUSSELIN Stéphane |
09:42:19 |
V1H |
111 |
Foulees De St Germain En Laye |
334. |
MASSAUX Francois |
09:44:05 |
SeH |
150 |
|
335. |
LAHACHE Stephane |
09:44:14 |
V1H |
112 |
Sud Oise Athletisme * |
336. |
GONNON Bernard |
09:44:19 |
V2H |
31 |
|
337. |
GIRAUD-GUIGUES Joel |
09:46:04 |
V1H |
113 |
|
338. |
GIBARD Pierre |
09:46:04 |
V2H |
32 |
|
339. |
HECKEL Benjamin |
09:48:10 |
SeH |
151 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
340. |
BECARD Dominique |
09:49:08 |
V2F |
4 |
Stade Sottevillais 76* |
341. |
TABAR Christophe |
09:49:18 |
SeH |
152 |
|
342. |
DUBRU Fabrice |
09:49:19 |
V1H |
114 |
|
343. |
FORGEAT Matthieu |
09:49:34 |
SeH |
153 |
|
344. |
BROUSSARD Jean-Felix |
09:50:07 |
V2H |
33 |
SPOC la colles |
345. |
LEGROS Sylvain |
09:50:49 |
V2H |
34 |
S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE |
346. |
SAUNIER Frédéric |
09:51:02 |
SeH |
154 |
|
347. |
MONTEGANI Antoine |
09:51:42 |
EsH |
8 |
|
348. |
BORREL Benoit |
09:51:42 |
SeH |
155 |
|
349. |
GEYDET Nicolas |
09:51:43 |
SeH |
156 |
SCARPA |
350. |
MONTEGANI Charline |
09:51:43 |
SeF |
23 |
|
351. |
DI TACCHIO Sylvie |
09:52:24 |
V1F |
9 |
|
352. |
LETOURNEUR Bruno |
09:53:46 |
V2H |
35 |
|
353. |
PALA Thierry |
09:53:55 |
SeH |
157 |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
354. |
ROSSIGNOL Steve |
09:53:56 |
V1H |
115 |
Marseille Trail Club_St Savournin |
355. |
JACQUINET David |
09:54:08 |
SeH |
158 |
4ème Régiment Chasseur Alpin |
356. |
BLANC Guillaume |
09:54:43 |
SeH |
159 |
|
357. |
TASSAN René |
09:54:44 |
V1H |
116 |
|
358. |
MALFATTO Benoît |
09:54:50 |
SeH |
160 |
|
359. |
THOMAS Claude |
09:56:25 |
V2H |
36 |
Les Allumés de la Sainte-Victoire |
360. |
DUFLOS Fabien |
09:56:45 |
SeH |
161 |
Team ASICS/PRESSE |
361. |
SAUVOUREL Marc |
09:56:45 |
SeH |
162 |
Team ASICS/PRESSE |
362. |
DUGOR David |
09:57:21 |
SeH |
163 |
Queven Athletisme |
363. |
KHELIFI Jérôme |
09:57:21 |
SeH |
164 |
Queven athletisme 56 |
364. |
CECILLON Gilles |
09:57:48 |
SeH |
165 |
Jeff Club |
365. |
ALLEMAND André |
09:57:48 |
V2H |
37 |
mjc plan de cuques |
366. |
GATINOT Vincent |
09:58:04 |
V1H |
117 |
|
367. |
GASCARD Fabien |
09:58:09 |
SeH |
166 |
|
368. |
DE CHILLY Nicolas |
09:58:51 |
SeH |
167 |
|
369. |
DE ROFFIGNAC Alexis |
09:58:51 |
V1H |
118 |
|
370. |
BLONDEEL Laurent |
09:58:52 |
V1H |
119 |
SPORT EVENEMENTS |
371. |
LUCAK Celine |
09:59:04 |
V1F |
10 |
Efs Reims A. * |
372. |
DUFOURCQ Johan |
09:59:32 |
SeH |
168 |
|
373. |
BELLET Jerome |
10:02:33 |
SeH |
169 |
|
374. |
ANDREA Rémi |
10:02:44 |
SeH |
170 |
|
375. |
GARCIA Stéphane |
10:02:58 |
V1H |
120 |
|
376. |
PAPAZIAN Antranik |
10:03:11 |
V3H |
4 |
Club Sportif IBM MARSEILLE |
377. |
ROUX Richard |
10:04:23 |
V3H |
5 |
|
378. |
PERONI Thomas |
10:04:23 |
SeH |
171 |
|
379. |
PERRONE Nathalie |
10:06:47 |
V1F |
11 |
|
380. |
BYRNE Clare |
10:06:48 |
V1F |
12 |
Coureurs du Monde en Isère (CMI) |
381. |
DE JUST Bruno |
10:06:54 |
V2H |
38 |
Bédarieux Course Nature |
382. |
CHÉNEAU Thomas |
10:07:45 |
V1H |
121 |
OCC |
383. |
LONGUEPEE Bruno |
10:09:49 |
V2H |
39 |
|
384. |
TELOUK Sebastien |
10:10:09 |
SeH |
172 |
marseille trail club |
385. |
HERBAUT Ludovic |
10:10:15 |
V1H |
122 |
|
386. |
BARBIER Laurent |
10:10:38 |
V1H |
123 |
|
387. |
GAI Thierry |
10:12:46 |
V2H |
40 |
club loisirs et sports GARDANNE |
388. |
MARIETTE Benoit |
10:14:46 |
SeH |
173 |
|
389. |
GALIEGUE Adrien |
10:15:52 |
SeH |
174 |
|
390. |
PASSOT Pierre-Benoit |
10:15:52 |
SeH |
175 |
|
391. |
BRUYERE Josepha |
10:16:19 |
SeF |
24 |
EP Manosque Athlé |
392. |
MORIN DONNY Catherine |
10:16:19 |
V2F |
5 |
EP MANOSQUE |
393. |
THOMAS Eric |
10:19:52 |
V1H |
124 |
|
394. |
TRGO Alain |
10:19:57 |
V2H |
41 |
|
395. |
LENFANT James |
10:21:12 |
SeH |
176 |
EGM 26/6 GAP |
396. |
ARSOUZE Thomas |
10:21:32 |
SeH |
177 |
|
397. |
MAZIÈRES Stéphane |
10:21:40 |
SeH |
178 |
SCO Sainte Marguerite |
398. |
CROUVIZIER Olivier |
10:23:46 |
SeH |
179 |
|
399. |
OLEK Pascal |
10:23:53 |
V1H |
125 |
WTL LAXOU |
400. |
RUAU Eric |
10:25:01 |
V1H |
126 |
|
401. |
LECOIN Marc |
10:36:50 |
SeH |
180 |
|
402. |
SAINT-PÉRON Lionel |
10:37:17 |
V1H |
127 |
|