Class |
Nom et Prénom |
Temps |
Cat |
Class. Cat |
Club ou ville |
|
1 |
DELALONDE Thierry |
00:38:30 |
SEH |
1 Scr. |
Inter Sport SC |
|
2 |
BANCAREL Mathieu |
00:40:51 |
SEH |
2 Scr. |
MAAM |
|
3 |
PAPILLIE Ludovic |
00:41:36 |
ESH |
3 Scr. |
ESL |
|
4 |
DIOT Guillaume |
00:42:42 |
SEH |
1 |
HAPARD team |
|
5 |
TISSOT Jean Claude |
00:42:49 |
V1H |
1 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
6 |
AGEORGES Grégory |
00:43:30 |
V1H |
2 |
A.C.Clermontais |
|
7 |
VILLARD Fabrice |
00:43:34 |
V1H |
3 |
TEAM SOLER |
|
8 |
MAYNE Christophe |
00:43:53 |
V1H |
4 |
|
|
9 |
GILLMANN Fabrice |
00:44:02 |
SEH |
2 |
|
|
10 |
HERDE Renaud |
00:44:19 |
V1H |
5 |
TRI RUN FROTIGNAN |
|
11 |
SANCHEZ Benjamin |
00:44:33 |
JUH |
1 |
|
|
12 |
DOUARD Frederic |
00:44:35 |
SEH |
3 |
|
|
13 |
DANNECKER Eric |
00:44:36 |
V1H |
6 |
ECG Pignan |
|
14 |
CANDAT Steve |
00:44:50 |
V1H |
7 |
|
|
15 |
BOISSEAU Pascal |
00:45:15 |
V2H |
1 |
|
|
16 |
MIDTBØ Gjermund |
00:45:27 |
ESH |
1 |
IL Skarphedin |
|
17 |
SANCHEZ David |
00:45:30 |
SEH |
4 |
Waimea Lunel triathlon |
|
18 |
LACOMBE Alexandre |
00:45:53 |
SEH |
5 |
|
|
19 |
SOLER Laurent |
00:46:04 |
V1H |
8 |
|
|
20 |
LIMONGI Michel |
00:46:08 |
SEH |
6 |
|
|
21 |
DURAN Arnaud |
00:46:26 |
SEH |
7 |
|
|
22 |
PUIG Herve |
00:46:31 |
V1H |
9 |
|
|
23 |
LOUCHE Robert |
00:46:32 |
V2H |
2 |
|
|
24 |
BILOT Anthony |
00:46:34 |
SEH |
8 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
25 |
OUCHENE Claude |
00:46:36 |
V1H |
10 |
- |
|
26 |
MARTINEZ Dominique |
00:46:42 |
V1H |
11 |
|
|
27 |
MARIN Jean Francois |
00:46:46 |
V2H |
3 |
|
|
28 |
PRADO Anthony |
00:46:49 |
SEH |
9 |
|
|
29 |
CHEVALIER Olivier |
00:46:51 |
V1H |
12 |
|
|
30 |
THIENOT Stephane |
00:47:08 |
V3H |
1 |
MAM |
|
31 |
SANROMAN Jose |
00:47:16 |
V1H |
13 |
ASCP Melox |
|
32 |
GUILLE Sebastien |
00:47:23 |
SEH |
10 |
Athlétique club Clermontais |
|
33 |
MARCINIAK Cyril |
00:47:34 |
SEH |
11 |
ACL |
|
34 |
DEBARD Stephane |
00:47:52 |
SEH |
12 |
|
|
35 |
HILLE Sissou |
00:48:01 |
SEH |
13 |
BMA |
|
36 |
ARSENE Christophe |
00:48:03 |
V1H |
14 |
|
|
37 |
CHAVENT Agnes |
00:48:09 |
SEF |
1 Scr. |
CA LANGOGNE |
|
38 |
GRIMAL Laurent |
00:48:09 |
V2H |
4 |
Bike Aventure |
|
39 |
POUDOU Frederic |
00:48:18 |
SEH |
14 |
|
|
40 |
HAINES Julien |
00:48:24 |
V1H |
15 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
41 |
BONNET Nicolas |
00:48:25 |
SEH |
15 |
sanofis-aventis |
|
42 |
BONNET Ludovic |
00:48:27 |
SEH |
16 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
43 |
EL MOUBARAK Brahim |
00:48:32 |
V2H |
5 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
44 |
LACROIX Sylvain |
00:48:35 |
SEH |
17 |
Fleury Mediterranee triathlon |
|
45 |
DEBARGE Frederic |
00:48:39 |
V1H |
16 |
FDDA |
|
46 |
SALIÈRES Eric |
00:48:52 |
V1H |
17 |
|
|
47 |
CONVERSET Laurent |
00:49:01 |
V1H |
18 |
|
|
48 |
VANHOOZER John-David |
00:49:06 |
SEH |
18 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
49 |
WACHEUX Eric |
00:49:14 |
V2H |
6 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
50 |
HOLLEY Jean-François |
00:49:18 |
SEH |
19 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
51 |
FAVIER Dominique |
00:49:20 |
V1H |
19 |
|
|
52 |
BERTHIER Charles |
00:49:27 |
ESH |
2 |
|
|
53 |
MERCIER Benoit |
00:49:36 |
SEH |
20 |
BENOIT MERCIER |
|
54 |
LAFARGE Lionel |
00:49:44 |
SEH |
21 |
Vendargues Athlétisme |
|
55 |
IGLESIS Joël |
00:49:46 |
V1H |
20 |
|
|
56 |
LMRINI Rachid |
00:50:06 |
V1H |
21 |
|
|
57 |
NAVARRO Philippe |
00:50:16 |
V1H |
22 |
|
|
58 |
ROSSI Nicolas |
00:50:17 |
V1H |
23 |
|
|
59 |
MASARIK Pierre |
00:50:19 |
SEH |
22 |
Rire et Courir |
|
60 |
VACHER Kilian |
00:50:22 |
CAH |
1 |
|
|
61 |
ROSADO Jean-Claude |
00:50:35 |
V1H |
24 |
running sensation |
|
62 |
TERROU André |
00:50:36 |
V1H |
25 |
|
|
63 |
GORIN Julien |
00:50:37 |
SEH |
23 |
|
|
64 |
OLLIER Stephane |
00:50:43 |
SEH |
24 |
cap melgueil |
|
65 |
SANTAMARIA Jean Baptiste |
00:50:45 |
V3H |
2 |
wAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL |
|
66 |
LEROY Hugues |
00:50:46 |
V1H |
26 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
67 |
DIAZ Lionel |
00:50:48 |
V1H |
27 |
|
|
68 |
KINGUE Charles |
00:50:51 |
SEH |
25 |
|
|
69 |
GARCIA Henri |
00:50:53 |
V1H |
28 |
|
|
70 |
LOMBARD Jean-Claude |
00:51:00 |
V3H |
3 |
|
|
71 |
ASTIER David |
00:51:05 |
SEH |
26 |
|
|
72 |
VAZQUEZ Jean-Baptiste |
00:51:11 |
SEH |
27 |
|
|
73 |
COUTANT Michel |
00:51:33 |
V3H |
4 |
Vedas endurance |
|
74 |
THEROND Jérôme |
00:51:35 |
V1H |
29 |
|
|
75 |
SERVIERE Marc |
00:51:35 |
V2H |
7 |
LOZERE MARATHON |
|
76 |
DARDIER Philippe |
00:51:40 |
V1H |
30 |
PHILIPPE DARDIER |
|
77 |
GALINDO André |
00:51:53 |
V2H |
8 |
|
|
78 |
PLANÇON Franck |
00:51:59 |
V3H |
5 |
|
|
79 |
ROUBAUD Bernard |
00:52:02 |
V1H |
31 |
|
|
80 |
KACEM Khaled |
00:52:14 |
V1H |
32 |
Vedas endurance |
|
81 |
BOHRER Jeremy |
00:52:19 |
ESH |
3 |
|
|
82 |
VERRE Alain |
00:52:21 |
V1H |
33 |
Eolienne |
|
83 |
MAIMOUN Laurent |
00:52:24 |
V1H |
34 |
|
|
84 |
ENEL Gregory |
00:52:25 |
SEH |
28 |
|
|
85 |
MOUILLE Axel |
00:52:27 |
JUH |
2 |
|
|
86 |
CABROL Jérôme |
00:52:44 |
V2H |
9 |
|
|
87 |
DURAN Guillaume |
00:52:46 |
SEH |
29 |
|
|
88 |
PETORIN Jérôme |
00:52:47 |
SEH |
30 |
|
|
89 |
GABRION Nicolas |
00:52:49 |
CAH |
2 |
|
|
90 |
AOUDIA Philippe |
00:52:52 |
V3H |
6 |
|
|
91 |
WIJNS Bruno |
00:52:52 |
V3H |
7 |
Spiridon |
|
92 |
BURNOUF Hugo |
00:52:53 |
CAH |
3 |
|
|
93 |
HAZARD Grégory |
00:52:53 |
SEH |
31 |
|
|
94 |
ANDRIEU Philippe |
00:53:00 |
SEH |
32 |
|
|
95 |
MENARD Eric |
00:53:09 |
V1H |
35 |
|
|
96 |
OUAKED Nathalie |
00:53:10 |
SEF |
2 Scr. |
marathon setois |
|
97 |
POIRSON Tania |
00:53:11 |
V2F |
3 Scr. |
|
|
98 |
DIBOUNDJE EYOBO Paul Hervé |
00:53:21 |
V1H |
36 |
|
|
99 |
ROUX Philippe |
00:53:25 |
V1H |
37 |
|
|
100 |
GARCIA Clementine |
00:53:31 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
101 |
CHAUVIN Patrick |
00:53:33 |
V2H |
10 |
|
|
102 |
LEFEBVRE Brice |
00:53:38 |
V1H |
38 |
|
|
103 |
DEMOUGEOT Gabriel |
00:53:46 |
SEH |
33 |
|
|
104 |
DOS SANTOS PACHECO Victor |
00:53:46 |
V1H |
39 |
|
|
105 |
NOGUERA Jacques |
00:53:48 |
V2H |
11 |
|
|
106 |
FRAISSINET Williams |
00:53:53 |
V1H |
40 |
|
|
107 |
MELLET Jean-Christophe |
00:53:58 |
V1H |
41 |
|
|
108 |
ROUQUETTE Philippe |
00:54:03 |
V1H |
42 |
Spiridon LR |
|
109 |
JAMET Jean-Marie |
00:54:11 |
V2H |
12 |
|
|
110 |
SALMI Akim |
00:54:16 |
V1H |
43 |
|
|
111 |
TAURINES Jean-Claude |
00:54:20 |
V3H |
8 |
|
|
112 |
CLEMENT Christophe |
00:54:24 |
V2H |
13 |
|
|
113 |
ADELL Andre |
00:54:25 |
V4H |
1 |
vedas endurance |
|
114 |
COMBE Olivier |
00:54:26 |
V1H |
44 |
|
|
115 |
RICAUD Cédric |
00:54:31 |
SEH |
34 |
Leclerc St Aunes Endurance |
|
116 |
CHARBONNIER Julien |
00:54:38 |
SEH |
35 |
|
|
117 |
ROQUES William |
00:54:42 |
V1H |
45 |
|
|
118 |
COSTE Olivier |
00:54:58 |
SEH |
36 |
TEAM SAINT LOUIS |
|
119 |
GOUDARD Gregory |
00:55:00 |
SEH |
37 |
|
|
120 |
CHADELAS Mathieu |
00:55:02 |
SEH |
38 |
VTT34 |
|
121 |
BOHRER Jerôme |
00:55:05 |
V2H |
14 |
|
|
122 |
BARROT Patrick |
00:55:10 |
V3H |
9 |
|
|
123 |
LAGIER Olivier |
00:55:19 |
V1H |
46 |
|
|
124 |
PHILIPPE Lionel |
00:55:29 |
V1H |
47 |
|
|
125 |
MORARD Florian |
00:55:33 |
ESH |
4 |
|
|
126 |
TONNON Pierre
Laurent |
00:55:38 |
V2H |
15 |
Vedas endurance |
|
127 |
LEMPEREUR Jeremy |
00:55:39 |
SEH |
39 |
|
|
128 |
TISSIER Aymeric |
00:55:52 |
SEH |
40 |
|
|
129 |
CANARD Pascal |
00:55:53 |
V1H |
48 |
castrie running club |
|
130 |
FERNANDEZ Jeremy |
00:55:54 |
CAH |
4 |
|
|
131 |
LAYDET Kevin |
00:56:12 |
SEH |
41 |
|
|
132 |
LASBUGUES Jean Rene |
00:56:22 |
V1H |
49 |
|
|
133 |
SILVESTRE Cédric |
00:56:25 |
SEH |
42 |
|
|
134 |
MASSONE Eric |
00:56:25 |
V2H |
16 |
Jacou |
|
135 |
PERU Michel |
00:56:32 |
V1H |
50 |
|
|
136 |
DELFOUR Laurent |
00:56:38 |
V1H |
51 |
|
|
137 |
BARTYZYN James |
00:56:52 |
SEH |
43 |
Montpellier agglo triathlon |
|
138 |
CHAVE Herve |
00:57:01 |
V2H |
17 |
TRI RUN FROTIGNAN |
|
139 |
CAILLIBOOTER Jean Philippe |
00:57:04 |
V2H |
18 |
Jogging Castelnau |
|
140 |
LOUVET Aymeric |
00:57:05 |
SEH |
44 |
|
|
141 |
PESNEL Eric |
00:57:12 |
SEH |
45 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
142 |
AGEORGES Jean Claude |
00:57:23 |
V3H |
10 |
Ganges Court |
|
143 |
COMBETTE Pascal |
00:57:26 |
V1H |
52 |
|
|
144 |
MELLET Yves |
00:57:31 |
V2H |
19 |
|
|
145 |
BIAGIONI Julien |
00:57:32 |
SEH |
46 |
|
|
146 |
VEZY Pascal |
00:57:35 |
V1H |
53 |
ac clapiers |
|
147 |
LEBON Alexandre |
00:57:41 |
SEH |
47 |
|
|
148 |
BRUN Catherine |
00:57:41 |
V1F |
1 |
|
|
149 |
BRUSSET David |
00:57:44 |
V1H |
54 |
|
|
150 |
PAREDES Sebastien |
00:58:04 |
SEH |
48 |
|
|
151 |
DUJON Rémi |
00:58:05 |
ESH |
5 |
|
|
152 |
FERREIRA Juan |
00:58:06 |
V1H |
55 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
153 |
LELIÈVRE Claude |
00:58:10 |
V3H |
11 |
|
|
154 |
BEDOS Liliane |
00:58:11 |
V3F |
1 |
CAP |
|
155 |
MACOMBE Aurelie |
00:58:16 |
SEF |
2 |
|
|
156 |
BROUSSARD Laura |
00:58:19 |
V1F |
2 |
|
|
157 |
BALSAN Lionel |
00:58:20 |
SEH |
49 |
|
|
158 |
HONG Daravann |
00:58:21 |
SEH |
50 |
|
|
159 |
GAUTREAU Nicolas |
00:58:22 |
SEH |
51 |
Cap Melgueil |
|
160 |
DAVID Nicolas |
00:58:27 |
SEH |
52 |
|
|
161 |
GARNERO Florian |
00:58:28 |
SEH |
53 |
Castries running club |
|
162 |
BENOIT Cedric |
00:58:29 |
SEH |
54 |
ACL |
|
163 |
PIEKARSKI Patrick |
00:58:37 |
V2H |
20 |
AUCUN |
|
164 |
GRAND Roland |
00:58:41 |
V3H |
12 |
Run in Crès |
|
165 |
TEISSIER Claire |
00:58:44 |
V1F |
3 |
|
|
166 |
AYERBE Joel |
00:58:57 |
V1H |
56 |
|
|
167 |
RODRIGUEZ Estelle |
00:59:23 |
SEF |
3 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
168 |
PEREZ Guillaume |
00:59:25 |
SEH |
55 |
|
|
169 |
CONDOMINES Serge |
00:59:29 |
V2H |
21 |
|
|
170 |
MATHON Philippe |
00:59:31 |
V1H |
57 |
|
|
171 |
BLIEK Ludovic |
00:59:39 |
V1H |
58 |
|
|
172 |
MOURET Yann |
00:59:39 |
SEH |
56 |
Jogging Castelnau |
|
173 |
LASBUGUES Sophie |
00:59:41 |
SEF |
4 |
|
|
174 |
HOUPIEZ Jean-Michel |
00:59:44 |
V2H |
22 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
175 |
HOUPIEZ Josiane |
00:59:50 |
V2F |
1 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
176 |
LE STUM Robert |
00:59:51 |
V2H |
23 |
|
|
177 |
COVA Philippe |
00:59:55 |
V2H |
24 |
MONTPELLIER A R C |
|
178 |
BELLOC Bruno |
00:59:57 |
V2H |
25 |
|
|
179 |
DOUDOUS Theodore |
01:00:03 |
V1H |
59 |
|
|
180 |
POISSY Joel |
01:00:03 |
V2H |
26 |
LUNEL ATHLETISME |
|
181 |
FLAUTO Vincent |
01:00:15 |
SEH |
57 |
|
|
182 |
MOURIER Cyril |
01:00:25 |
SEH |
58 |
AC CLERMONTAIS |
|
183 |
BOISSEE Frédéric |
01:00:27 |
V1H |
60 |
|
|
184 |
SEGALA Philippe |
01:00:31 |
V1H |
61 |
|
|
185 |
BOURGOIN Catherine |
01:00:36 |
V2F |
2 |
joggingcastelnau |
|
186 |
FOURES Francis |
01:00:40 |
V1H |
62 |
Taekwondo Teyran |
|
187 |
GODARD Jean-Pascal |
01:00:41 |
V2H |
27 |
schneider-electric |
|
188 |
THOLOZAN Gaël |
01:00:46 |
V1H |
63 |
Montpellier |
|
189 |
FALCONNIER Michele |
01:00:46 |
V2F |
3 |
|
|
190 |
DAHAN Bruno |
01:00:51 |
V1H |
64 |
|
|
191 |
COSENZA Stella |
01:01:07 |
SEF |
5 |
|
|
192 |
JEAN Emmanuelle |
01:01:08 |
SEF |
6 |
|
|
193 |
MALLET Jerome |
01:01:15 |
SEH |
59 |
|
|
194 |
RANCOUL David |
01:01:26 |
SEH |
60 |
|
|
195 |
DE ROSNY Nicolas |
01:01:44 |
V1H |
65 |
|
|
196 |
TURIES Arnaud |
01:01:45 |
SEH |
61 |
TEAM SAINT LOUIS |
|
197 |
BRIGNIER Jean Pierre |
01:02:03 |
SEH |
62 |
|
|
198 |
BELTRAMELLI Patrick |
01:02:07 |
V2H |
28 |
|
|
199 |
MOREL-SALMI Cécile |
01:02:08 |
SEF |
7 |
Vendargues Athlétisme |
|
200 |
RIVIÈRE Louis-David |
01:02:15 |
SEH |
63 |
|
|
201 |
FERNANDES Serge |
01:02:19 |
SEH |
64 |
|
|
202 |
VOLTA Marc |
01:02:21 |
V2H |
29 |
|
|
203 |
BIZET Bruno |
01:02:22 |
V1H |
66 |
|
|
204 |
DA COSTA Anthony |
01:02:23 |
V1H |
67 |
|
|
205 |
DUPAS Christelle |
01:02:30 |
SEF |
8 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC |
|
206 |
COHIN Alain |
01:02:32 |
V2H |
30 |
cap Melgueil |
|
207 |
COHIN Bernadette |
01:02:35 |
V1F |
4 |
cap Melgueil |
|
208 |
DUFOUR Olivier |
01:02:36 |
V1H |
68 |
Eolienne Clapiers |
|
209 |
PAILLARD Morgane |
01:02:49 |
ESF |
1 |
|
|
210 |
COURTIN Lucrece Nadine |
01:02:55 |
V1F |
5 |
foulees saussinoises |
|
211 |
LESPINASSE Franck |
01:02:56 |
V2H |
31 |
|
|
212 |
GARNIER Isabelle |
01:02:56 |
V1F |
6 |
ACL |
|
213 |
DEMUTH Benoit |
01:02:58 |
SEH |
65 |
cap Melgueil |
|
214 |
ROQUES Samantha |
01:03:09 |
V1F |
7 |
|
|
215 |
ORTIGOSA Jl |
01:03:17 |
V3H |
13 |
|
|
216 |
HENRY Morgan |
01:03:33 |
ESH |
6 |
foulees saussinoises |
|
217 |
ROUSSET Philippe |
01:03:36 |
V1H |
69 |
|
|
218 |
CALVET Arnaud |
01:03:49 |
SEH |
66 |
|
|
219 |
DEMOUGEOT Isabelle |
01:04:02 |
SEF |
9 |
|
|
220 |
DIDIER Yveline |
01:04:04 |
V3F |
2 |
|
|
221 |
LESPINASSE Alban |
01:04:10 |
ESH |
7 |
|
|
222 |
BARBIERO Louis |
01:04:12 |
V4H |
2 |
ASPTT |
|
223 |
REVESSAT Elodie |
01:04:17 |
SEF |
10 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
224 |
CHAKOR Néjéma |
01:04:30 |
V2F |
4 |
|
|
225 |
MILAN PERICON Christelle |
01:04:33 |
V1F |
8 |
|
|
226 |
BRUNET Arnaud |
01:04:40 |
SEH |
67 |
|
|
227 |
MANZANERA Matthieu |
01:04:42 |
SEH |
68 |
|
|
228 |
HENRY Lionel |
01:04:45 |
V1H |
70 |
|
|
229 |
CANDELA Laurent |
01:04:49 |
V1H |
71 |
|
|
230 |
ALIX Rudy |
01:04:52 |
V1H |
72 |
|
|
231 |
BENYAHIA Virginie |
01:05:13 |
SEF |
11 |
|
|
232 |
VIRGILE Fabrice |
01:05:19 |
V1H |
73 |
castries running club |
|
233 |
RUBINI Lorinda |
01:05:25 |
ESF |
2 |
Rire et Courir |
|
234 |
DISDIER Florent |
01:05:33 |
SEH |
69 |
Rire et courir |
|
235 |
LUNEL Jérome |
01:05:34 |
SEH |
70 |
|
|
236 |
BRUN Nathalie |
01:05:45 |
V1F |
9 |
|
|
237 |
NOLIBOIS Muriel |
01:05:51 |
SEF |
12 |
|
|
238 |
COLAS Alexandre |
01:05:57 |
CAH |
5 |
|
|
239 |
ZUSSA Philippe |
01:06:03 |
V2H |
32 |
assp Vergeze |
|
240 |
DELSUC Emmanuelle |
01:06:07 |
SEF |
13 |
|
|
241 |
CHUZEVILLE-HENRY Laetitia |
01:06:07 |
V1F |
10 |
Méditerranée Gardiole athlétisme |
|
242 |
ROUGIER Emmanuel |
01:06:25 |
SEH |
71 |
|
|
243 |
ARTIAGA Martine |
01:06:26 |
V2F |
5 |
sanofis-aventis |
|
244 |
BIANCAMARIA Sylvain |
01:06:47 |
V1H |
74 |
|
|
245 |
GARRO Rene |
01:07:00 |
V1H |
75 |
Bol D'air |
|
246 |
BRAID Andrew |
01:07:04 |
V1H |
76 |
|
|
247 |
VERRIÈS Eglantyne |
01:07:19 |
SEF |
14 |
|
|
248 |
DAGNEAUX Yves |
01:07:38 |
V1H |
77 |
YVES DAGNEAUX |
|
249 |
GUERIGEN Déborah |
01:07:38 |
SEF |
15 |
|
|
250 |
KACHOU Ali |
01:07:45 |
V2H |
33 |
aucun |
|
251 |
KACHOU M'hamed |
01:08:02 |
V1H |
78 |
- |
|
252 |
LACROIX Gaëlle |
01:08:03 |
SEF |
16 |
Jogging Castelnau |
|
253 |
VACHER Sylvie |
01:08:03 |
V1F |
11 |
|
|
254 |
MESSINES Thierry |
01:08:16 |
V1H |
79 |
|
|
255 |
CLAVEL Colette |
01:08:21 |
V3F |
3 |
|
|
256 |
BANCE Nathalie |
01:08:27 |
SEF |
17 |
|
|
257 |
ROBERJOT Marjorie |
01:08:38 |
JUF |
1 |
Courir à fabregues |
|
258 |
LESPINASSE Stéphane |
01:09:22 |
CAH |
6 |
|
|
259 |
D'HARBOULLE Jacques |
01:09:30 |
V4H |
3 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
260 |
POURCELLE Claire |
01:09:37 |
SEF |
18 |
Vedas endurance |
|
261 |
MAZLOUM Elise |
01:10:28 |
V1F |
12 |
Vedas Endurance |
|
262 |
PALADEL Anita |
01:10:28 |
V1F |
13 |
Vedas endurance |
|
263 |
MANE Carine |
01:10:28 |
SEF |
19 |
Vedas endurance |
|
264 |
MARCOTTE Christelle |
01:10:29 |
V1F |
14 |
Vedas endurance |
|
265 |
DOMERGUE Brigitte |
01:10:29 |
V2F |
6 |
Vedas endurance |
|
266 |
BRUSSET Christelle |
01:10:30 |
V1F |
15 |
Vedas endurance |
|
267 |
MAURIN Isabelle |
01:10:36 |
V1F |
16 |
running sensation |
|
268 |
GONUL Christine |
01:10:39 |
V1F |
17 |
christine gonul |
|
269 |
FERRAN Catherine |
01:11:00 |
V2F |
7 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
270 |
LAJEUNESSE Yohan |
01:11:01 |
SEH |
72 |
|
|
271 |
FAVANTINES Helene |
01:11:13 |
V2F |
8 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
272 |
VENDEN Jean |
01:12:23 |
V4H |
4 |
|
|
273 |
CORNET Frédérique |
01:12:28 |
V1F |
18 |
|
|
274 |
CONSTANS Jordan |
01:12:52 |
ESH |
8 |
|
|
275 |
MONVOIS Baptiste |
01:12:55 |
CAH |
7 |
|
|
276 |
MONVOIS Sebastien |
01:13:05 |
V1H |
80 |
|
|
277 |
PILLOT Déborah |
01:14:02 |
SEF |
20 |
|
|
278 |
CHAPIRON Séverine |
01:14:10 |
V1F |
19 |
|
|
279 |
COSTE Eric |
01:14:17 |
SEH |
73 |
|
|
280 |
DOMPIETRINI Christel |
01:14:19 |
V1F |
20 |
|
|
281 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
01:14:42 |
V4H |
5 |
FOULEES PRADEENNES |
|
282 |
GUIZARD Geneviève |
01:14:54 |
V3F |
4 |
|
|
283 |
PEYRE Patrick |
01:14:59 |
V3H |
14 |
|
|
284 |
DERSIGNY Sylvie |
01:15:21 |
V2F |
9 |
|
|
285 |
CUBERES Catherine |
01:15:22 |
SEF |
21 |
|
|
286 |
IOCHUM Estelle |
01:15:31 |
SEF |
22 |
|
|
287 |
PORRAS Cecile |
01:15:34 |
SEF |
23 |
|
|
288 |
RODIER Anais |
01:15:36 |
SEF |
24 |
|
|
289 |
GRENIER Elsa |
01:17:30 |
SEF |
25 |
CEAB |
|
290 |
GACHES Bruno |
01:17:33 |
V2H |
34 |
|
|
291 |
CHARPENTIER Francis |
01:18:07 |
V2H |
35 |
MAM |
|
292 |
CASARIN Alexandre |
01:18:39 |
V1H |
81 |
|
|
293 |
CASARIN Gloria |
01:18:40 |
V1F |
21 |
|
|
294 |
GARNICHE Ophélie |
01:19:41 |
SEF |
26 |
|
|
295 |
ROUSSEL Michelle |
01:22:58 |
V2F |
10 |
|
|
296 |
GRAND Michele |
01:22:59 |
V3F |
5 |
|
|