Class |
NOM |
PRENOM |
Temps |
Cat. |
H/F |
Place Cat |
CLUB |
|
1 |
SARRAN |
GEOFFROY |
00:55:21 |
SE |
H |
1 |
ENDURANCE SHOP VEDAS - OKIDOSPORT |
|
2 |
LELUT |
FRANCK |
00:59:30 |
SE |
H |
2 |
ALES CA |
|
3 |
FILLON |
ARNAUD |
00:59:34 |
SE |
H |
3 |
CAPS |
|
4 |
FANGUIN |
SEBASTIEN |
00:59:43 |
SE |
H |
4 |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
|
5 |
GELLY |
ERIC |
01:00:09 |
V1 |
H |
1 |
SAPEUR POMPIERS DU GARD |
|
6 |
DESSEIN |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN |
01:00:58 |
V1 |
H |
2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
7 |
PAGES |
FABRICE |
01:01:52 |
SE |
H |
5 |
SAPEUR POMPIERS DU GARD |
|
8 |
MAZOYER |
WILFRIED |
01:02:47 |
SE |
H |
6 |
AMICALE SAINT GELY |
|
9 |
CHAPEAU |
DAVID |
01:03:43 |
SE |
H |
7 |
M.A.R.C |
|
10 |
SOOBEN |
CLIFF |
01:05:09 |
V2 |
H |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
11 |
GLEYZE |
JEROME |
01:06:17 |
SE |
H |
8 |
* |
|
12 |
EGIZIANO |
THOMAS |
01:06:57 |
SE |
H |
9 |
LOUPIAN TRI NATURE |
|
13 |
DEVARIEUX |
PIERRE |
01:07:14 |
SE |
H |
10 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
14 |
COIN |
ALEXANDRE |
01:07:15 |
ES |
H |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
15 |
MARTIN |
ALEXANDRE |
01:07:33 |
CA |
H |
1 |
* |
|
16 |
TAILHADES |
DIDIER |
01:07:33 |
V1 |
H |
3 |
MAAM VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
17 |
GOSSE |
PATRICK |
01:07:39 |
SE |
H |
11 |
* |
|
18 |
VERNHET |
ANTOINE |
01:08:05 |
ES |
H |
2 |
* |
|
19 |
ALCADE |
CLAUDE |
01:08:33 |
V1 |
H |
4 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
20 |
PERAUD |
BENOIT |
01:09:01 |
V1 |
H |
5 |
* |
|
21 |
BALSAN |
LIONEL |
01:09:09 |
SE |
H |
12 |
* |
|
22 |
PASTOL |
FREDERICK |
01:09:23 |
SE |
H |
13 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
23 |
DOUARD |
FERDERIC |
01:09:23 |
SE |
H |
14 |
* |
|
24 |
GOUTTEBARON |
OLIVIER |
01:09:27 |
V1 |
H |
6 |
* |
|
25 |
GAILLARD |
PASCAL |
01:09:54 |
V1 |
H |
7 |
ENA |
|
26 |
CENNI |
THIBAUT |
01:10:21 |
ES |
H |
3 |
* |
|
27 |
LOUCHE |
ROBERT |
01:10:31 |
V2 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
28 |
BOISSIER |
YOANN |
01:10:40 |
ES |
H |
4 |
* |
|
29 |
REVERTE |
ROMAIN |
01:10:43 |
SE |
H |
15 |
* |
|
30 |
BARONI |
JACQUES |
01:10:56 |
V2 |
H |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
31 |
ROY |
YOANN |
01:11:08 |
SE |
H |
16 |
* |
|
32 |
MIMOUN |
AZIZ |
01:11:10 |
V1 |
H |
8 |
PVEN LE VIGAN |
|
33 |
ROIRON |
JEAN MICHEL |
01:11:29 |
V1 |
H |
9 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
34 |
GONZALEZ |
ABEL |
01:11:51 |
V2 |
H |
4 |
AC ST AFFRIQUAIN |
|
35 |
AUSSILLONS |
NICOLAS |
01:12:04 |
SE |
H |
17 |
* |
|
36 |
MAURIN |
JEAN MARC |
01:12:14 |
V1 |
H |
10 |
* |
|
37 |
DEHENRY |
GEOFFREY |
01:12:19 |
SE |
H |
18 |
* |
|
38 |
GALVANY |
KÉVIN |
01:12:34 |
SE |
H |
19 |
M2AM |
|
39 |
JOULIA |
PIERRE |
01:12:39 |
V2 |
H |
5 |
* |
|
40 |
LOPEZ |
LUC |
01:12:44 |
V2 |
H |
6 |
* |
|
41 |
MADIOU |
CAROLE |
01:13:05 |
SE |
F |
1 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
42 |
GAYRAUD |
CORINNE |
01:13:05 |
SE |
F |
2 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
43 |
CORBA |
SEBASTIEN |
01:13:11 |
SE |
H |
20 |
* |
|
44 |
VIANNAY |
PHILIPPE |
01:13:14 |
V2 |
H |
7 |
* |
|
45 |
BESSEYRIAS |
MATTHIEU |
01:13:20 |
SE |
H |
21 |
* |
|
46 |
AUBELEAU |
CEDRIC |
01:13:29 |
SE |
H |
22 |
* |
|
47 |
DELUBAC |
SIMON |
01:13:34 |
JU |
H |
1 |
* |
|
48 |
SOLER |
JEAN PIERRE |
01:13:46 |
SE |
H |
23 |
* |
|
49 |
OLIVIRAS |
JULIO |
01:13:51 |
SE |
H |
24 |
* |
|
50 |
SIMON |
STEEVE |
01:13:54 |
V1 |
H |
11 |
* |
|
51 |
ROZIER |
CHRISTIAN |
01:13:56 |
V2 |
H |
8 |
ALAJM ST GILLES |
|
52 |
ESPARCEL |
JEAN |
01:14:00 |
V3 |
H |
1 |
* |
|
53 |
CLAVEL |
ANTOINE |
01:14:07 |
JU |
H |
2 |
* |
|
54 |
PERRY |
JULIEN |
01:14:14 |
SE |
H |
25 |
COUTACH EVASION |
|
55 |
WAERTS |
ALAIN |
01:14:31 |
V3 |
H |
2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
56 |
SANCHEZ |
DAVID |
01:14:33 |
SE |
H |
26 |
LANGLADE |
|
57 |
COOKE |
JEREMY |
01:14:42 |
V1 |
H |
12 |
ALAJM ST GILLES |
|
58 |
MOREIRA |
JOSE |
01:14:45 |
V1 |
H |
13 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
59 |
JALAGUIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:14:49 |
V2 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
60 |
VILLA |
MARC |
01:15:05 |
SE |
H |
27 |
HAUT VALLESPIR RUNNING |
|
61 |
HOUARD |
XAVIER |
01:15:07 |
SE |
H |
28 |
* |
|
62 |
BOUET |
NATHALIE |
01:15:12 |
SE |
F |
3 |
* |
|
63 |
OLLIER |
GERALD |
01:15:16 |
SE |
H |
29 |
* |
|
64 |
SALAMIN GARCIA |
BENOIT |
01:15:42 |
SE |
H |
30 |
* |
|
65 |
FREZET |
GREGOIRE |
01:15:59 |
ES |
H |
5 |
* |
|
66 |
MAURIN |
EDWIN |
01:16:16 |
ES |
H |
6 |
* |
|
67 |
BOULANGER |
JACKY |
01:16:17 |
V1 |
H |
14 |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
68 |
BILOT |
ANTHONY |
01:16:40 |
SE |
H |
31 |
MARC MONTPELLIER |
|
69 |
HERCULE |
SAMUEL |
01:17:12 |
V1 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
70 |
ALCAZAR |
RUDOLPH |
01:17:21 |
V1 |
H |
16 |
* |
|
71 |
COUTANT |
MICHEL |
01:17:23 |
V3 |
H |
3 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
72 |
TEISSIER |
NICOLAS |
01:17:29 |
V1 |
H |
17 |
CASTELNAU LES LEZ |
|
73 |
BELET |
ALAIN |
01:17:34 |
V2 |
H |
10 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ST AFRICAIN |
|
74 |
LAGNEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:17:42 |
V2 |
H |
11 |
ST GELY ATHLETISME |
|
75 |
SOUVE |
JEREMIE |
01:17:49 |
SE |
H |
32 |
AGDE |
|
76 |
OLLIER |
PATRICE |
01:17:49 |
V1 |
H |
18 |
GANGES COURT |
|
77 |
PONCHON |
BENOIT |
01:17:49 |
V1 |
H |
19 |
* |
|
78 |
ORGAER |
EMMANUEL |
01:18:08 |
V2 |
H |
12 |
* |
|
79 |
GRANIER |
FLORIAN |
01:18:13 |
SE |
H |
33 |
* |
|
80 |
ALIGNAN |
NICOLAS |
01:18:24 |
CA |
H |
2 |
* |
|
81 |
VIDAL |
SYLVIE |
01:18:52 |
V2 |
F |
1 |
* |
|
82 |
GAMBA |
CHRISTIAN |
01:19:01 |
V2 |
H |
13 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
83 |
ANDRE |
AXEL |
01:19:19 |
CA |
H |
3 |
* |
|
84 |
ALMINANA |
JOSE |
01:19:25 |
V1 |
H |
20 |
* |
|
85 |
TOUZANI |
HANAN |
01:19:37 |
SE |
F |
4 |
MAAM |
|
86 |
ROCHAT |
JEAN-CHARLES |
01:19:46 |
V2 |
H |
14 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
87 |
CRESPIN |
FRANCK |
01:20:15 |
V2 |
H |
15 |
TRI GRD MOTTE |
|
88 |
BRUNEL |
JEAN-MARC |
01:20:16 |
SE |
H |
34 |
* |
|
89 |
SAINT LEU |
PIERRE |
01:20:27 |
SE |
H |
35 |
* |
|
90 |
JOURDREN |
PHILIPPE |
01:20:27 |
V1 |
H |
21 |
TEAM DECTHLON NIMES |
|
91 |
CASTAGNET |
FRANCIS |
01:20:30 |
V2 |
H |
16 |
* |
|
92 |
SOLER |
DANIEL |
01:20:33 |
SE |
H |
36 |
* |
|
93 |
MARIANI |
FRANCIS |
01:20:52 |
V3 |
H |
4 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
94 |
VERNHET |
GILLES |
01:20:52 |
V2 |
H |
17 |
SALTAS BARTAS |
|
95 |
SAPEDE |
NICOLAS |
01:21:00 |
SE |
H |
37 |
* |
|
96 |
CUGINI |
WALTER |
01:21:25 |
V2 |
H |
18 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
97 |
MACOMBE |
AURELIE |
01:21:27 |
SE |
F |
5 |
* |
|
98 |
FAURE |
LIONEL |
01:21:27 |
V1 |
H |
22 |
* |
|
99 |
SERRES |
DIDIER |
01:21:29 |
V2 |
H |
19 |
* |
|
100 |
VALETTE |
DIDIER |
01:21:30 |
V1 |
H |
23 |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
|
101 |
PAGES |
ALEXIA |
01:21:33 |
SE |
F |
6 |
* |
|
102 |
PAGES |
LUDOVIC |
01:21:35 |
SE |
H |
38 |
SAPEURS POMPIERS GARD |
|
103 |
HEMON |
YANNICK |
01:21:37 |
V1 |
H |
24 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
104 |
LABORDE |
JEAN LOUIS |
01:21:38 |
V3 |
H |
5 |
PVEN LE VIGAN |
|
105 |
RIGAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:21:55 |
V1 |
H |
25 |
* |
|
106 |
DELORME |
LUDOVIC |
01:22:08 |
V1 |
H |
26 |
* |
|
107 |
GHESQUIER |
SERGE |
01:22:10 |
V2 |
H |
20 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
108 |
ELLERON |
ANDRE |
01:22:16 |
V1 |
H |
27 |
MC NIMES |
|
109 |
FRAYCHET |
BRUNO |
01:22:23 |
V2 |
H |
21 |
MC NIMES |
|
110 |
SIRJEAN |
JEAN LUC |
01:22:24 |
V1 |
H |
28 |
* |
|
111 |
DELUBAC |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
01:22:25 |
V1 |
H |
29 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
112 |
ALIBERT |
SEBASTIEN |
01:22:27 |
SE |
H |
39 |
TEAM VAUNAGE
OUTDOOR |
|
113 |
CENNI |
HUGUES |
01:22:30 |
ES |
H |
7 |
* |
|
114 |
VALAT |
MICHEL |
01:22:31 |
V3 |
H |
6 |
* |
|
115 |
CHAPRON |
ERIC |
01:22:40 |
V2 |
H |
22 |
* |
|
116 |
SAIN-SEVIN |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
01:23:16 |
SE |
H |
40 |
* |
|
117 |
DEBOLD |
CHARLES OLIVIER |
01:23:17 |
V1 |
H |
30 |
CAJ |
|
118 |
ROBIN |
LORRAINE |
01:23:17 |
SE |
F |
7 |
ALAJM ST GILLES |
|
119 |
PORCIANI |
HUGUES |
01:23:22 |
V1 |
H |
31 |
* |
|
120 |
CAMPAGNIA |
DAVID |
01:23:23 |
SE |
H |
41 |
CPLP |
|
121 |
TOQUEBOEUF |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:23:25 |
V1 |
H |
32 |
TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR |
|
122 |
ISSERT |
ALAIN |
01:23:35 |
V2 |
H |
23 |
* |
|
123 |
LAROTONDA |
YANN |
01:23:40 |
ES |
H |
8 |
* |
|
124 |
LAROTONDA |
YANN |
01:23:50 |
ES |
H |
9 |
* |
|
125 |
JOURDAN |
VINCENT |
01:23:54 |
CA |
H |
4 |
* |
|
126 |
SARTORY |
PHILIPPE |
01:23:54 |
V1 |
H |
33 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
127 |
MOUNIER |
CORALIE |
01:23:55 |
SE |
F |
8 |
* |
|
128 |
DUSFOUR |
OLIVIER |
01:23:55 |
SE |
H |
42 |
* |
|
129 |
GONZALEZ |
ARNAUD |
01:23:56 |
CA |
H |
5 |
* |
|
130 |
D'HELIE |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:24:14 |
V1 |
H |
34 |
* |
|
131 |
FABRE-BALE |
DIDIER |
01:24:17 |
V1 |
H |
35 |
* |
|
132 |
DUFFROS |
MICKAEL |
01:24:23 |
SE |
H |
43 |
BRISSAC |
|
133 |
CHABAL |
PATRICK |
01:24:27 |
V1 |
H |
36 |
MARSEILLE |
|
134 |
ROBERT |
VINCENT |
01:24:36 |
V2 |
H |
24 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
135 |
LAMBERT |
CYRIL |
01:24:41 |
V1 |
H |
37 |
* |
|
136 |
MAUBON |
BERNARD |
01:24:52 |
V2 |
H |
25 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
137 |
AIGOIN |
CHRISTEL |
01:24:53 |
V1 |
H |
38 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
138 |
RASLET |
ROMAIN |
01:25:06 |
SE |
H |
44 |
* |
|
139 |
DAVIAUD |
PHILIPPE |
01:25:15 |
V1 |
H |
39 |
* |
|
140 |
GUILLEMOT |
YANN |
01:25:29 |
V2 |
H |
26 |
ST GELY DU FESC |
|
141 |
DIEBOLD |
ESTELLE |
01:25:36 |
SE |
F |
9 |
CAJ |
|
142 |
FAGES |
JOEL |
01:25:38 |
V2 |
H |
27 |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
|
143 |
PRADEILLES |
STEPHANE |
01:25:49 |
SE |
H |
45 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
144 |
TROPOIN |
JEAN MARC |
01:25:49 |
V1 |
H |
40 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
145 |
TRIAC |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:26:04 |
V1 |
H |
41 |
* |
|
146 |
SUCH |
ADRIEN |
01:26:06 |
SE |
H |
46 |
* |
|
147 |
JORON |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
01:26:09 |
V1 |
H |
42 |
OSA |
|
148 |
PERNEL |
SERGE |
01:26:11 |
V1 |
H |
43 |
* |
|
149 |
LE BIHAN |
CAROLINE |
01:26:14 |
SE |
F |
10 |
SOM MILLAU |
|
150 |
GUILLAUMONT |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:26:16 |
V1 |
H |
44 |
TEAM VAUNAGE
OUTDOOR |
|
151 |
COIN |
JEAN-MARC |
01:26:31 |
V1 |
H |
45 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
152 |
SANCHEZ |
THIERRY |
01:26:32 |
V1 |
H |
46 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
153 |
FABRE |
JACQUES |
01:26:34 |
V3 |
H |
7 |
MC NIMES |
|
154 |
CHABAUD |
ANDY |
01:26:35 |
SE |
H |
47 |
* |
|
155 |
RAYNAL |
GHISLAIN |
01:26:41 |
V2 |
H |
28 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
156 |
VILLARET |
ETIENNE |
01:26:42 |
V1 |
H |
47 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
157 |
SCHAUBER |
SEBASTIEN |
01:27:03 |
SE |
H |
48 |
* |
|
158 |
COMBES |
FABRICE |
01:27:10 |
V1 |
H |
48 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
159 |
MARTIN |
ROMAIN |
01:27:12 |
SE |
H |
49 |
* |
|
160 |
BELDIO |
ROMAIN |
01:27:12 |
SE |
H |
50 |
* |
|
161 |
BATAILLE |
MARION |
01:27:13 |
SE |
F |
11 |
* |
|
162 |
BERTRAND |
VIRGINIE |
01:27:15 |
SE |
F |
12 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
163 |
CODOU |
MARIE |
01:27:16 |
V2 |
F |
2 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
164 |
BOSSAERT |
MATHIEU |
01:27:38 |
SE |
H |
51 |
* |
|
165 |
POGGENSTEN |
ALEXANDRE |
01:27:43 |
SE |
H |
52 |
* |
|
166 |
JEANDEMANGE |
PASCAL |
01:27:43 |
V1 |
H |
49 |
MEZE |
|
167 |
CLEMENT |
DIDIER |
01:27:44 |
V2 |
H |
29 |
COURBESSAC D+ |
|
168 |
CRESTE |
OLIVIER |
01:27:55 |
V1 |
H |
50 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
169 |
SILVESTRE |
LAURENT |
01:28:00 |
V1 |
H |
51 |
* |
|
170 |
CANCE |
EVELYNE |
01:28:06 |
SE |
F |
13 |
* |
|
171 |
SMOUTS |
ALAIN |
01:28:07 |
V2 |
H |
30 |
TEAM DECTHLON NIMES |
|
172 |
NOUVELLE |
LEO |
01:28:26 |
CA |
H |
6 |
* |
|
173 |
MAIMOUN |
LAURENT |
01:28:35 |
V1 |
H |
52 |
* |
|
174 |
BAUCHE |
MICHEL |
01:28:49 |
V2 |
H |
31 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
175 |
BRUMENT |
ELODIE |
01:28:58 |
SE |
F |
14 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
176 |
LACAILLE |
DOMINIQUE |
01:29:11 |
V1 |
H |
53 |
* |
|
177 |
DANJOU |
OLIVIER |
01:29:11 |
V1 |
H |
54 |
* |
|
178 |
MARTIN |
JEAN |
01:29:18 |
V2 |
H |
32 |
LGC |
|
179 |
MELLET |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
01:29:24 |
V1 |
H |
55 |
* |
|
180 |
NAVAS |
FREDDY |
01:29:28 |
V1 |
H |
56 |
* |
|
181 |
POURNE |
GWENAEL |
01:29:34 |
SE |
H |
53 |
RUNNING SENSATION |
|
182 |
MALEJAC |
GERARD |
01:29:45 |
V2 |
H |
33 |
* |
|
183 |
RUIZ |
JEAN |
01:29:47 |
V2 |
H |
34 |
* |
|
184 |
BERTHEZENE |
ANGELIQUE |
01:29:57 |
SE |
F |
15 |
* |
|
185 |
SENEGAS |
LAURENT |
01:29:58 |
V1 |
H |
57 |
* |
|
186 |
GIRARD |
JEAN-PAUL |
01:30:03 |
V2 |
H |
35 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
187 |
BOUET |
SANDRINE |
01:30:10 |
V1 |
F |
1 |
* |
|
188 |
ANDRE |
MAXIME |
01:30:14 |
CA |
H |
7 |
* |
|
189 |
BADACHAOUI |
JENNIFER |
01:30:18 |
SE |
F |
16 |
* |
|
190 |
CHABROL |
ROBERT |
01:30:21 |
V1 |
H |
58 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
191 |
DE LA PENA |
JEAN |
01:30:24 |
V1 |
H |
59 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
192 |
REBUFFAT |
GERARD |
01:30:29 |
V2 |
H |
36 |
* |
|
193 |
PASTA |
CHRISTIAN |
01:30:42 |
V2 |
H |
37 |
* |
|
194 |
GARANGER |
MARIE ANGE |
01:30:48 |
V1 |
F |
2 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
195 |
NOKOLOV |
VALENTIN |
01:30:59 |
SE |
H |
54 |
* |
|
196 |
NAUDI |
JEAN MARC |
01:31:22 |
V1 |
H |
60 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
197 |
CAMBA |
FABIEN |
01:31:25 |
V1 |
H |
61 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
198 |
RAILLARD |
CYRIL |
01:31:31 |
SE |
H |
55 |
* |
|
199 |
INCONNU |
INCONNU |
01:31:32 |
|
|
|
* |
|
200 |
ANDRIEUX |
JEROME |
01:31:33 |
V1 |
H |
62 |
* |
|
201 |
TAILHADES |
CATHY |
01:31:35 |
V2 |
F |
3 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
202 |
PEREZ Y VALDIVIESO |
JEAN |
01:31:36 |
SE |
H |
56 |
* |
|
203 |
MATHIEU |
STEPHANIE |
01:31:39 |
SE |
F |
17 |
MARC MONTPELLIER |
|
204 |
RUIZ |
RAPHAEL |
01:31:47 |
SE |
H |
57 |
* |
|
205 |
LAMNAOUAR |
MUSTAPHA |
01:31:48 |
SE |
H |
58 |
* |
|
206 |
TOSCHI |
RICHARD |
01:32:09 |
V1 |
H |
63 |
SOMMIERES ATHLE |
|
207 |
LEFEBVRE |
SEPHANE |
01:32:12 |
SE |
H |
59 |
* |
|
208 |
BOUSQUET |
ARNAUD |
01:32:13 |
SE |
H |
60 |
* |
|
209 |
NEGRE |
JEAN |
01:32:16 |
V3 |
H |
8 |
SCAC |
|
210 |
CAILHOL |
MARYSE |
01:32:17 |
V2 |
F |
4 |
ACSA |
|
211 |
LEDE |
STEPHEN |
01:32:17 |
SE |
H |
61 |
* |
|
212 |
SARRAN |
HERVE |
01:32:26 |
V2 |
H |
38 |
* |
|
213 |
LAURENT |
CAROLINE |
01:32:26 |
SE |
F |
18 |
* |
|
214 |
FORGEAT |
CHRISTINE |
01:32:28 |
V1 |
F |
3 |
* |
|
215 |
MIALON |
PATRICK |
01:32:32 |
SE |
H |
62 |
* |
|
216 |
TALBOTIER |
SANDRINE |
01:33:12 |
SE |
F |
19 |
CASTRIES RUNNING |
|
217 |
VIEILLEDENT |
MICHEL |
01:33:27 |
V2 |
H |
39 |
MARVEJJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN |
|
218 |
BERMEO |
ANDRES |
01:33:44 |
SE |
H |
63 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
219 |
TONNON |
PIERRE LAURENT |
01:33:45 |
V2 |
H |
40 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
220 |
CHARMASSON |
SYLVIE |
01:33:46 |
V1 |
F |
4 |
MONTI SPORTS 2000 |
|
221 |
HOUPIEZ |
JEAN-MICHEL |
01:33:48 |
V2 |
H |
41 |
* |
|
222 |
HOUPIEZ |
JOSIANE |
01:33:51 |
V2 |
F |
5 |
* |
|
223 |
SANDRI |
BRIGITTE |
01:33:55 |
V1 |
F |
5 |
SCAC |
|
224 |
BEBIE |
GASPARD |
01:34:03 |
SE |
H |
64 |
* |
|
225 |
MORINIERE |
MICHEL |
01:34:19 |
V2 |
H |
42 |
BAGNOLS M.A |
|
226 |
ALLEGRE |
YOAN |
01:34:25 |
SE |
H |
65 |
* |
|
227 |
CASTELLVI |
JEAN MARIE |
01:34:42 |
V2 |
H |
43 |
MC NIMES |
|
228 |
TEISSONNIER |
JEAN-DENIS |
01:34:42 |
V2 |
H |
44 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
229 |
DEYGAS |
EMMANUEL |
01:34:51 |
V2 |
H |
45 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
230 |
ROBERTJOT |
AMELIE |
01:34:52 |
V1 |
F |
6 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
231 |
VIDAL |
DAMIEN |
01:34:53 |
SE |
H |
66 |
* |
|
232 |
BATAILLE |
MARIE |
01:34:53 |
V2 |
F |
6 |
* |
|
233 |
BOURDIOL |
PATRICIA |
01:34:55 |
V1 |
F |
7 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
234 |
WACHEUX |
ERIC |
01:35:03 |
V2 |
H |
46 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
235 |
LAPORTE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:35:05 |
V2 |
H |
47 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
236 |
GILLOT |
JACQUES |
01:35:24 |
V3 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
237 |
RISUENO |
ALONSO |
01:35:26 |
V2 |
H |
48 |
* |
|
238 |
DOS SANTOS |
PIERRE |
01:35:30 |
V1 |
H |
64 |
DEFENSE NATIONALE |
|
239 |
CHARDON |
MICHEL |
01:35:46 |
V2 |
H |
49 |
* |
|
240 |
WOILGRAFFE |
LAURENT |
01:35:54 |
V1 |
H |
65 |
* |
|
241 |
BURNICHON |
YANN |
01:35:54 |
V1 |
H |
66 |
* |
|
242 |
FOURRIQUES |
ESTELLE |
01:35:59 |
SE |
F |
20 |
* |
|
243 |
LECLERCQ |
ETIENNE |
01:36:00 |
V3 |
H |
10 |
* |
|
244 |
OLLIER |
GERARD |
01:36:01 |
V3 |
H |
11 |
GANGES COURT |
|
245 |
GRAVIER |
PATRICE |
01:36:19 |
V1 |
H |
67 |
* |
|
246 |
FABROL |
ANDRE |
01:36:20 |
V2 |
H |
50 |
MC NIMES |
|
247 |
FERRAN |
ERIC |
01:36:23 |
V2 |
H |
51 |
* |
|
248 |
NEBLE |
ANDRE |
01:36:25 |
V2 |
H |
52 |
* |
|
249 |
EVESQUE |
SERGE |
01:36:25 |
V1 |
H |
68 |
* |
|
250 |
TANAVELLE |
THIERRY |
01:36:31 |
V1 |
H |
69 |
* |
|
251 |
ROUSSIGNOL |
GAUTIER |
01:36:31 |
SE |
H |
67 |
* |
|
252 |
ANDERUZZI |
MARION |
01:36:32 |
SE |
F |
21 |
GANGES COURT |
|
253 |
PAGES |
SABINE |
01:36:41 |
SE |
F |
22 |
* |
|
254 |
SIMON |
JEAN-PAUL |
01:36:45 |
V2 |
H |
53 |
* |
|
255 |
CASTAGNET |
LAURENCE |
01:36:47 |
V3 |
F |
1 |
* |
|
256 |
DESCOMBE |
NADINE |
01:36:59 |
V2 |
F |
7 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
257 |
DANNECKER |
EVELYNE |
01:37:04 |
V2 |
F |
8 |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
258 |
DANNECKER |
ERIC |
01:37:04 |
V1 |
H |
70 |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
259 |
VAN DE LINDE |
JAN |
01:37:15 |
V3 |
H |
12 |
AV DE WIELINGEN |
|
260 |
VEIRUN |
NICOLAS |
01:37:25 |
SE |
H |
68 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
261 |
BELOT |
PASCAL |
01:37:42 |
V1 |
H |
71 |
PASS' RUNNING |
|
262 |
SEJALON |
PATRICK |
01:37:45 |
V1 |
H |
72 |
* |
|
263 |
MONTAGNON |
HÉLÈNE |
01:37:48 |
ES |
F |
1 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
264 |
ALVAREZ |
FRANÇOIS |
01:37:50 |
SE |
H |
69 |
* |
|
265 |
RAMON |
JACQUES |
01:38:12 |
V2 |
H |
54 |
* |
|
266 |
MAZON |
ALAIN |
01:38:25 |
V1 |
H |
73 |
LGC |
|
267 |
BOULET |
JEAN LUC |
01:38:29 |
V1 |
H |
74 |
* |
|
268 |
JULLIAN |
NATHALIE |
01:38:51 |
V1 |
F |
8 |
* |
|
269 |
* |
* |
01:38:53 |
SE |
H |
70 |
* |
|
270 |
EGIZIANO |
VIRGINIE |
01:38:53 |
SE |
F |
23 |
LOUPIAN TRI NATURE |
|
271 |
MARTIN |
STEPHANIE |
01:39:02 |
V1 |
H |
75 |
HAUT VALLESPIR RUNNING |
|
272 |
DUFOUR |
AMANDINE |
01:39:25 |
SE |
F |
24 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
273 |
COULON |
CEDRIK |
01:39:36 |
V1 |
H |
76 |
* |
|
274 |
SARTORY |
KARINE |
01:39:54 |
V1 |
F |
9 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
275 |
JULLIAN |
GEORGES |
01:39:56 |
V1 |
H |
77 |
* |
|
276 |
PEREZ |
JEAN-PIERRE |
01:40:06 |
SE |
H |
71 |
|
|
277 |
LABOUREAU |
NATHALIE |
01:40:20 |
SE |
F |
25 |
* |
|
278 |
BRUNEL |
GERARD |
01:40:42 |
V2 |
H |
55 |
* |
|
279 |
VERGNES |
ANDRE |
01:40:50 |
V2 |
H |
56 |
* |
|
280 |
SABATIER |
CORINNE |
01:40:57 |
V1 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
281 |
CHAUMEIL |
GAEL |
01:40:58 |
SE |
H |
72 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
282 |
DUPORT |
EMMANUEL |
01:41:05 |
V1 |
H |
78 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
283 |
ROYER |
ALAIN |
01:41:15 |
V1 |
H |
79 |
* |
|
284 |
MEJANE |
FABRICE |
01:41:19 |
V1 |
H |
80 |
* |
|
285 |
TECHER |
PASCALE |
01:41:20 |
V2 |
F |
9 |
OSA |
|
286 |
TARDEVET |
JEAN CLAUDE |
01:41:21 |
V1 |
H |
81 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
287 |
POULY |
PATRICK |
01:41:24 |
V2 |
H |
57 |
FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
288 |
SINTE |
ROGER |
01:41:27 |
V2 |
H |
58 |
* |
|
289 |
CHIAREL |
LAUREN |
01:41:36 |
V2 |
H |
59 |
SC ARLES |
|
290 |
KRELIFA |
BRAHIM |
01:41:49 |
V1 |
H |
82 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE M2AM |
|
291 |
PAIXAO DO SENHOR |
ANTONIO |
01:41:53 |
V2 |
H |
60 |
ASEM RUNNING |
|
292 |
PEYRIERE |
PASCAL |
01:41:56 |
V2 |
H |
61 |
* |
|
293 |
MARCADON |
MURIELLE |
01:42:07 |
SE |
F |
26 |
* |
|
294 |
BREIW |
CELINE |
01:42:10 |
V1 |
F |
11 |
* |
|
295 |
TILLIER |
ANNIE |
01:42:23 |
V1 |
F |
12 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
296 |
FAVIER |
VIVIANE |
01:42:32 |
V2 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
297 |
MONGE-CADET |
JEANNE |
01:42:33 |
CA |
F |
1 |
* |
|
298 |
COVES |
REMY |
01:42:33 |
V1 |
H |
83 |
* |
|
299 |
GIRARD |
MIMI |
01:42:40 |
V2 |
F |
11 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
300 |
RICHARD |
NICOLAS |
01:42:52 |
SE |
H |
73 |
* |
|
301 |
PEYRIERE |
MARIE THERESE |
01:42:55 |
V2 |
F |
12 |
* |
|
302 |
BARONI |
JOELLE |
01:43:09 |
V2 |
F |
13 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
303 |
ALCADE |
DENIS |
01:43:09 |
V4 |
H |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
304 |
GUERIN |
LAURE |
01:43:17 |
V1 |
F |
13 |
AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
|
305 |
CHAPON |
YANN |
01:43:27 |
SE |
H |
74 |
* |
|
306 |
LAGACHE |
HENRI |
01:43:52 |
V1 |
H |
84 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
307 |
CORRIGER |
ALAIN |
01:43:53 |
V2 |
H |
62 |
SAVATE ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES |
|
308 |
ASSARY |
CATHY |
01:44:05 |
V1 |
F |
14 |
* |
|
309 |
GRAMMATICO |
SALVATORE |
01:44:06 |
V2 |
H |
63 |
* |
|
310 |
DUPAS |
CHRISTELLE |
01:44:07 |
SE |
F |
27 |
MARC MONTPELLIER |
|
311 |
CHATARD |
CELINE |
01:44:08 |
SE |
F |
28 |
* |
|
312 |
RANSON |
NINON |
01:44:09 |
SE |
F |
29 |
* |
|
313 |
BARAFORT |
AURELIE |
01:44:11 |
SE |
F |
30 |
* |
|
314 |
BRAHIC |
PASCALE |
01:44:11 |
V2 |
F |
14 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
315 |
MARTIN |
BÉATRICE |
01:44:24 |
V2 |
H |
64 |
LGC |
|
316 |
BARET |
JEAN PAUL |
01:44:31 |
V3 |
H |
13 |
ALES CA |
|
317 |
LAPORTE |
MAGALI |
01:45:04 |
V2 |
F |
15 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
318 |
LIBES |
PIERRE |
01:45:24 |
V2 |
H |
65 |
* |
|
319 |
PERILLON |
KARINE |
01:46:05 |
V1 |
F |
15 |
* |
|
320 |
HANCZYK |
FRANCIS |
01:46:06 |
V1 |
H |
85 |
BELCODENE |
|
321 |
CAUSSE |
VIRGINIE |
01:46:12 |
SE |
F |
31 |
* |
|
322 |
FABRY |
STEPHANE |
01:46:13 |
V1 |
H |
86 |
* |
|
323 |
LAMOR |
VINCENT |
01:46:57 |
SE |
H |
75 |
* |
|
324 |
JOURDREN |
REGINE |
01:47:07 |
V1 |
F |
16 |
* |
|
325 |
ROCHAT |
ARMELLE |
01:47:10 |
V2 |
F |
16 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
326 |
GARCIA |
VÉRONIQUE |
01:47:11 |
SE |
F |
32 |
* |
|
327 |
FESQUET |
SABRINA |
01:47:20 |
V1 |
F |
17 |
* |
|
328 |
MERTENS |
ALBAN |
01:47:21 |
V1 |
H |
87 |
* |
|
329 |
FRAPPIER |
VIVIANE |
01:47:30 |
V4 |
F |
1 |
M2AM |
|
330 |
POULY |
CORINNE |
01:47:31 |
V2 |
F |
17 |
* |
|
331 |
PALLET |
EVELYNE |
01:47:43 |
V2 |
F |
18 |
* |
|
332 |
GHEURY |
JEAN MARIE |
01:47:55 |
V1 |
H |
88 |
* |
|
333 |
GUIFFORD |
CLIFFSTON |
01:48:00 |
V1 |
H |
89 |
ECG PIGNAN |
|
334 |
THEROND |
OLIVIER |
01:48:06 |
V2 |
H |
66 |
MACADAM BASKET |
|
335 |
AZUARA HOLLARD |
PIERRE |
01:48:12 |
V1 |
H |
90 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
336 |
ACCARIES |
ELISABETH |
01:48:21 |
SE |
F |
33 |
* |
|
337 |
CASANOVA |
GENEVIEVE |
01:48:22 |
V1 |
F |
18 |
* |
|
338 |
BENAC |
LAURENT |
01:48:23 |
SE |
H |
76 |
VERS-PONT-DU-GARD |
|
339 |
LESPERON |
PATRICIA |
01:48:44 |
V2 |
F |
19 |
* |
|
340 |
INCONNU |
* |
01:48:47 |
BE |
H |
3 |
* |
|
341 |
CUGINI |
ELVIRE |
01:48:48 |
V1 |
F |
19 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
342 |
RUBIO |
ANNE MARIE |
01:48:58 |
V2 |
F |
20 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
343 |
HARTET |
CATHY |
01:49:03 |
V2 |
F |
21 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
344 |
GERMAIN |
KEVIN |
01:49:04 |
ES |
H |
10 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
345 |
HERMABESSIERES |
SYLVIE |
01:49:13 |
V1 |
F |
20 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
346 |
GENT |
FLORENCE |
01:49:15 |
V2 |
F |
22 |
* |
|
347 |
BONNIERE |
DAMIEN |
01:49:19 |
SE |
H |
77 |
* |
|
348 |
LAINE |
JAQUELINE |
01:49:23 |
V2 |
F |
23 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
349 |
LAUTIER |
DAVID |
01:49:33 |
V1 |
H |
91 |
CEVEN TRAIL |
|
350 |
SERGI |
SANDRINE |
01:49:45 |
SE |
F |
34 |
* |
|
351 |
MEILLAC |
SANDRINE |
01:49:46 |
V1 |
F |
21 |
* |
|
352 |
RIBOULOT |
SYLVAIN |
01:50:05 |
SE |
H |
78 |
* |
|
353 |
RIEUTORD |
MONIQUE |
01:50:05 |
V2 |
F |
24 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
354 |
GAILLARD |
SEVERINE |
01:50:18 |
V1 |
F |
22 |
* |
|
355 |
VINCENT |
CLAUDE |
01:50:23 |
V2 |
H |
67 |
* |
|
356 |
CUVILLIER |
FRANÇOISE |
01:50:23 |
V2 |
F |
25 |
CODOGNAN |
|
357 |
GAYTE |
SOPHIE |
01:50:25 |
SE |
F |
35 |
* |
|
358 |
BERC |
STEPHANIE |
01:50:28 |
V1 |
F |
23 |
* |
|
359 |
GENT |
MICHEL |
01:50:45 |
V3 |
H |
14 |
* |
|
360 |
FABRE |
PASCALE |
01:50:54 |
V2 |
F |
26 |
MC NIMES |
|
361 |
FABRE |
MICHEL |
01:50:55 |
V2 |
H |
68 |
MC NIMES |
|
362 |
REBOUL |
PATRICK |
01:51:09 |
V1 |
H |
92 |
* |
|
363 |
RUZZI |
DORELLIDA |
01:51:17 |
V3 |
F |
2 |
* |
|
364 |
RAMON |
SABINE |
01:51:17 |
V2 |
F |
27 |
* |
|
365 |
WALTER |
CECILE |
01:51:35 |
SE |
F |
36 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
366 |
BELTRAN |
VERONIQUE |
01:51:54 |
V1 |
F |
24 |
* |
|
367 |
ALLAIN |
GWENAEL |
01:51:58 |
SE |
H |
79 |
* |
|
368 |
SERRE |
CHANTAL |
01:52:01 |
V1 |
F |
25 |
* |
|
369 |
BOUCHER |
ANTHONY |
01:52:01 |
SE |
H |
80 |
* |
|
370 |
FONTEYRAUD |
CECILE |
01:52:25 |
V1 |
F |
26 |
GANGES COURT |
|
371 |
PAULUS |
PATRICE |
01:52:27 |
V2 |
H |
69 |
GANGES COURT |
|
372 |
SALLES |
PAULETTE |
01:52:31 |
V3 |
F |
3 |
SALTAS BARTAS |
|
373 |
FERRAN |
CATHERINE |
01:52:43 |
V2 |
F |
28 |
* |
|
374 |
SUZZI |
MARIE FRANCOISE |
01:53:34 |
V2 |
F |
29 |
* |
|
375 |
NEGRE |
PIERRE |
01:53:34 |
V2 |
H |
70 |
* |
|
376 |
PASSIEU |
ALAIN |
01:53:34 |
V3 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
377 |
PRALONG |
AGNES |
01:53:35 |
V2 |
F |
30 |
* |
|
378 |
GHETTOUT |
SAMIRA |
01:53:56 |
SE |
F |
37 |
* |
|
379 |
JONCQUET |
LISYA |
01:54:54 |
V2 |
F |
31 |
MC NIMES |
|
380 |
CLERMONT |
SYLVIE |
01:55:15 |
V2 |
F |
32 |
* |
|
381 |
MONNE |
HELENE |
01:55:55 |
SE |
F |
38 |
* |
|
382 |
GARDE |
VANESSA |
01:56:04 |
SE |
F |
39 |
MACADAM BASKET |
|
383 |
BOURDEN |
KARINE |
01:56:04 |
V1 |
F |
27 |
* |
|
384 |
BONNET |
LAURENCE |
01:56:47 |
V1 |
F |
28 |
SC ARLES |
|
385 |
VEIRUN |
ANNIE |
01:56:48 |
V3 |
F |
4 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
386 |
VASCHALDE |
MICHEL |
01:57:10 |
V2 |
H |
71 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
387 |
SUBLEMONTIER |
ROLAND |
01:57:10 |
V2 |
H |
72 |
MAAM |
|
388 |
LEMOINE |
LAURENCE |
01:57:11 |
V1 |
F |
29 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
389 |
BERIN |
PHILIPPE |
01:57:11 |
V2 |
H |
73 |
* |
|
390 |
SOTO |
GUY |
01:57:18 |
V3 |
H |
16 |
* |
|
391 |
RAMBAL |
LAURENT |
01:57:24 |
V2 |
H |
74 |
* |
|
392 |
GALLIERE |
CHANTAL |
01:57:46 |
SE |
F |
40 |
* |
|
393 |
BELREPAYRE |
CHRISTIAN |
01:57:46 |
V2 |
H |
75 |
ASCE34 |
|
394 |
CHARRIER |
JOELLE |
01:57:53 |
V2 |
F |
33 |
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
395 |
ALLEGRE |
JEREMY |
01:57:53 |
SE |
H |
81 |
LUNEL TRIATHLON |
|
396 |
REILHAN |
FLORIANE |
01:58:04 |
SE |
F |
41 |
* |
|
397 |
BAURENS |
NATHALIE |
01:58:12 |
V1 |
F |
30 |
* |
|
398 |
VIALA |
NATHALIE |
01:58:13 |
V1 |
F |
31 |
* |
|
399 |
ALBI |
MONIQUE |
01:58:45 |
V2 |
F |
34 |
MC NIMES |
|
400 |
BOISSON |
VIVIANE |
01:58:45 |
V2 |
F |
35 |
MC NIMES |
|
401 |
GENNAI |
ROGER |
01:58:47 |
V2 |
H |
76 |
* |
|
402 |
BOTELLA |
FRANCOIS |
01:59:51 |
V3 |
H |
17 |
MC NIMES |
|
403 |
ROUX |
JEAN LOUIS |
02:00:45 |
V2 |
H |
77 |
* |
|
404 |
INCONNU |
* |
02:03:12 |
BE |
H |
5 |
* |
|
405 |
ALISON |
ANDRE |
02:03:15 |
V4 |
H |
2 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
406 |
BEBIE-VALERIAN |
SANDRA |
02:03:31 |
SE |
F |
42 |
* |
|
407 |
VELOT |
NICOLE |
02:03:32 |
V3 |
F |
5 |
MC NIMES |
|
408 |
FABROL |
CHANTAL |
02:03:32 |
V2 |
F |
36 |
MC NIMES |
|
409 |
LEBAULT |
LAURENCE |
02:03:33 |
V2 |
F |
37 |
MC NIMES |
|
410 |
LEBAULT |
DANIEL |
02:03:33 |
V2 |
H |
78 |
MC NIMES |
|
411 |
DASVIT |
SEBASTIEN |
02:03:45 |
ES |
H |
11 |
DUATHLON BELLEGARDE |
|
412 |
DASVIT |
VERONIQUE |
02:03:45 |
V2 |
F |
38 |
* |
|
413 |
BARET |
EVELYNE |
02:04:15 |
V2 |
F |
39 |
ALES CA |
|
414 |
DUPREZ |
NATHALIE |
02:05:08 |
V1 |
F |
32 |
* |
|
415 |
LAVARDE |
VICTOR |
02:05:27 |
CA |
H |
8 |
* |
|
416 |
ARNAL |
CAROLE |
02:06:29 |
V1 |
F |
33 |
* |
|
417 |
MARIE |
FLORIANE |
02:07:06 |
SE |
F |
43 |
* |
|
418 |
HALHAL |
LHASSEN |
02:07:22 |
V1 |
H |
93 |
* |
|
419 |
SAGATTI-TOQUET |
CAROLE |
02:08:08 |
V1 |
F |
34 |
LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
420 |
JOSEPH |
PEGGY |
02:08:08 |
SE |
F |
44 |
* |
|
421 |
BONNUS |
AMANDINE |
02:09:33 |
V1 |
F |
35 |
* |
|
422 |
AÏT-OUALI |
DOMINIQUE |
02:09:40 |
SE |
F |
45 |
* |
|
423 |
GILLOT |
MICHELE |
02:11:52 |
V3 |
F |
6 |
* |
|
424 |
PERROTIN |
CHRISTINE |
02:13:24 |
V2 |
F |
40 |
* |
|
425 |
PRABONNEAU |
DOMINIQUE |
02:15:31 |
V4 |
H |
3 |
* |
|
426 |
RAMBAL |
NATHALIE |
02:17:19 |
V1 |
F |
36 |
* |
|
427 |
ALLENBACH |
LAETITIA |
02:19:15 |
SE |
F |
46 |
MC NIMES |
|
428 |
PETRIER |
YVES |
02:19:15 |
V3 |
H |
18 |
MC NIMES |
|
429 |
BONGRAND |
CATHERINE |
02:19:47 |
V2 |
F |
41 |
* |
|
430 |
ABRIC |
MARIE CLAIRE |
02:35:52 |
V3 |
F |
7 |
MC NIMES |
|
431 |
LE TOQUEN |
SYLVAIN |
02:36:11 |
V4 |
H |
4 |
* |
|
Class |
NOM |
PRENOM |
Temps |
Cat. |
H/F |
Place Cat |
CLUB |
|
1 |
MOUSSA |
ALAIN |
03:03:01 |
V1 |
H |
1 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
2 |
SABLAYROLLES |
BENOIT |
03:03:08 |
V1 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
3 |
BOUSQUET |
SEBASTIEN |
03:07:05 |
V1 |
H |
3 |
* |
|
4 |
D'ALETTO |
FABRICE |
03:07:16 |
SE |
H |
1 |
RAID LIGHT ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES |
|
5 |
OBJOIS |
PHILIPPE |
03:11:10 |
V2 |
H |
1 |
CÉBAZAT |
|
6 |
CHARMASSON |
FLORENT |
03:14:25 |
V1 |
H |
4 |
MONTI SPORTS 2000 |
|
7 |
DURAND |
BENOIT |
03:18:23 |
SE |
H |
2 |
* |
|
8 |
GONZALEZ |
CAMILLE |
03:19:04 |
SE |
H |
3 |
* |
|
9 |
DUPUY |
STÉPHANE |
03:20:31 |
V1 |
H |
5 |
COUTACH EVASION
QUISSAC |
|
10 |
TOME |
DIDIER |
03:21:26 |
V2 |
H |
2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
11 |
THIENOT |
STEPHANE |
03:22:45 |
V3 |
H |
1 |
M2AM |
|
12 |
HERAUD |
MICHEL |
03:23:50 |
V2 |
H |
3 |
ECLA LAUDUN |
|
13 |
GARANGER |
FRANCK |
03:24:08 |
V1 |
H |
6 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
14 |
BRUN |
FLORENT |
03:24:16 |
V1 |
H |
7 |
TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR |
|
15 |
FABRE |
GÉRARD |
03:27:02 |
V1 |
H |
8 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
16 |
HERISSON |
FRANCK |
03:27:33 |
V1 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
17 |
GAYRAL |
PHILIPPE |
03:28:35 |
V2 |
H |
4 |
BEAUMONT AC |
|
18 |
PLASENCIA |
REMI |
03:29:20 |
V1 |
H |
10 |
CA BEAUCAIRE |
|
19 |
SABRI |
SEBASTIEN |
03:30:07 |
SE |
H |
4 |
* |
|
20 |
LE MASSON |
GILDAS |
03:30:36 |
V2 |
H |
5 |
PVEN |
|
21 |
MATHIEU |
HUBERT |
03:32:57 |
V1 |
H |
11 |
MARC |
|
22 |
EGLIN |
PASCAL |
03:33:27 |
V1 |
H |
12 |
TEAM TRAIL POULX |
|
23 |
JOVILLAIN |
BENOIT |
03:33:47 |
SE |
H |
5 |
* |
|
24 |
BEYNEL |
PATRICE |
03:33:56 |
V1 |
H |
13 |
BEAUMONT AC |
|
25 |
FLOHR |
JEAN-MARC |
03:33:59 |
V1 |
H |
14 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
26 |
GAUTHERON |
RAPHAEL |
03:34:54 |
SE |
H |
6 |
* |
|
27 |
HALLOUIN |
DAVID |
03:35:02 |
SE |
H |
7 |
* |
|
28 |
AFFRE |
JEROME |
03:37:05 |
V1 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
29 |
PASCAL |
ERIC |
03:37:25 |
V1 |
H |
16 |
* |
|
30 |
BOSC |
GUILHEM |
03:37:31 |
SE |
H |
8 |
* |
|
31 |
GROS |
ERIC |
03:37:54 |
V2 |
H |
6 |
TEAM L2P |
|
32 |
TAULELLE |
PATRICE |
03:38:16 |
SE |
H |
9 |
* |
|
33 |
LEY |
ANTOINE |
03:40:12 |
SE |
H |
10 |
* |
|
34 |
BRUNEL |
PATRICK |
03:40:38 |
V1 |
H |
17 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
|
35 |
AMAURY |
J-MICHEL |
03:40:50 |
V1 |
H |
18 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
|
36 |
VIGIER |
AURÉLIEN |
03:41:44 |
SE |
H |
11 |
* |
|
37 |
ROUBERTY |
STEPHANE |
03:42:05 |
V1 |
H |
19 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
38 |
SAEZ |
VIRGINIE |
03:42:25 |
V1 |
F |
1 |
SMA |
|
39 |
QUEJIOU |
BEKAY |
03:42:50 |
SE |
H |
12 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
|
40 |
TEISSONNIERE |
PASCAL |
03:44:34 |
V2 |
H |
7 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
41 |
LAUSSEL |
JEROME |
03:45:13 |
V2 |
H |
8 |
LES LAUBIES TRAIL 48 |
|
42 |
CARDI |
ROMAIN |
03:45:35 |
V1 |
H |
20 |
* |
|
43 |
LECLERE |
MICHEL |
03:45:50 |
V1 |
H |
21 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
44 |
AGUADO |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
03:46:31 |
V1 |
H |
22 |
CASTRIES RUNNING |
|
45 |
RICHARD |
PAUL |
03:46:48 |
SE |
H |
13 |
* |
|
46 |
CARRION |
RAPHAEL |
03:47:32 |
V1 |
H |
23 |
* |
|
47 |
CAMPIGNA |
DENIS |
03:47:45 |
V1 |
H |
24 |
CEVEN'TRAIL |
|
48 |
BALLESTER |
EMMANUEL |
03:48:57 |
SE |
H |
14 |
* |
|
49 |
CORREIRA |
DELMINDO |
03:48:57 |
SE |
H |
15 |
* |
|
50 |
BRUNEL |
GUILLAUME |
03:49:02 |
SE |
H |
16 |
* |
|
51 |
PALLET |
Dominique |
03:50:36 |
V2 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
52 |
COULIOU |
LAURE |
03:51:05 |
V1 |
F |
2 |
* |
|
53 |
DAMOUR |
CHRISTIAN |
03:51:06 |
V1 |
H |
25 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
54 |
LUCAS |
FRANÇOIS |
03:51:06 |
SE |
H |
17 |
* |
|
55 |
REYNARD |
DENIS |
03:51:26 |
V1 |
H |
26 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
|
56 |
POLGE |
FABRICE |
03:52:21 |
SE |
H |
18 |
MARINE NATIONALE |
|
57 |
MOLIERE |
DIDIER |
03:52:42 |
V1 |
H |
27 |
TEAM POULX TRAIL |
|
58 |
PEREZ |
FREDY |
03:54:26 |
V1 |
H |
28 |
NIMES |
|
59 |
SKORA |
ANNE-MARIE |
03:54:39 |
V1 |
F |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
60 |
VIDAUD |
ROMAIN |
03:56:03 |
SE |
H |
19 |
* |
|
61 |
SAIX |
FABIEN |
03:56:28 |
SE |
H |
20 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
|
62 |
DOUFILS |
LIONEL |
03:56:38 |
V2 |
H |
10 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
63 |
FRANCOIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
03:56:38 |
V1 |
H |
29 |
* |
|
64 |
SCHUMACHER |
VALERIE |
03:57:15 |
V1 |
F |
4 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
65 |
ROBERJOT |
JOEL |
03:57:23 |
V1 |
H |
30 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
66 |
MEYNADIER |
FREDERIC |
03:58:38 |
SE |
H |
21 |
CLUB ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES |
|
67 |
DOMINGUEZ |
EDWIN |
03:59:59 |
SE |
H |
22 |
SAINT CHÉLY D'APCHER |
|
68 |
QUARTE |
BRUNO |
04:00:19 |
V1 |
H |
31 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
69 |
LECLERE |
SABINE |
04:00:43 |
V1 |
F |
5 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
70 |
ALVAREZ |
PATRICK |
04:00:43 |
V3 |
H |
2 |
* |
|
71 |
CHAMEYRAT |
WILLIAM |
04:01:00 |
SE |
H |
23 |
* |
|
72 |
DUPUY |
STEPHANE |
04:01:00 |
SE |
H |
24 |
* |
|
73 |
HUE |
OLIVIER |
04:01:33 |
V1 |
H |
32 |
* |
|
74 |
MILHON |
FLORENCE |
04:01:52 |
V1 |
F |
6 |
CHATEAURENARD |
|
75 |
COMMEIRAS |
GUILHEM |
04:02:25 |
V1 |
H |
33 |
COUTACH EVASION
QUISSAC |
|
76 |
ACCARIES |
OLIVIER |
04:03:11 |
V1 |
H |
34 |
SUMÈNE |
|
77 |
SAHAKIAN |
DAVID |
04:04:00 |
V1 |
H |
35 |
LIFE EXPERIENCE |
|
78 |
WALTER |
THIBAULT |
04:04:22 |
SE |
H |
25 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
79 |
BLANPAIN |
MARINE |
04:04:45 |
SE |
F |
1 |
USURUM |
|
80 |
LAFFONT |
JACQUES |
04:04:53 |
V1 |
H |
36 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
81 |
GRASSIN |
PHILIPPE |
04:06:24 |
V2 |
H |
11 |
ST-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
- M2AM |
|
82 |
SEBASTIEN |
STEPHANE |
04:06:29 |
V1 |
H |
37 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
83 |
CORONA |
SEBASTIEN |
04:06:40 |
SE |
H |
26 |
* |
|
84 |
CANAGUIER |
SEBASTIEN |
04:07:04 |
SE |
H |
27 |
* |
|
85 |
VELAY |
GILBERT |
04:08:11 |
V3 |
H |
3 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
86 |
ARNAL |
ALEX |
04:09:19 |
V1 |
H |
38 |
* |
|
87 |
BROTTE |
DIMITRI |
04:10:05 |
SE |
H |
28 |
* |
|
88 |
DINIS |
DANIÉLA |
04:10:36 |
SE |
F |
2 |
BEAUMONT AC |
|
89 |
MENARD |
DANIELLE |
04:10:45 |
V3 |
F |
1 |
* |
|
90 |
MISKO |
WILFRIED |
04:10:51 |
SE |
H |
29 |
* |
|
91 |
RIGAUD |
ROMAIN |
04:10:55 |
SE |
H |
30 |
M2AM |
|
92 |
COMBALUZIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:11:01 |
V1 |
H |
39 |
COUTACH EVASION
QUISSAC |
|
93 |
GARILLOT |
XAVIER |
04:11:34 |
V2 |
H |
12 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
94 |
CHARMASSON |
VINCENT |
04:11:39 |
V1 |
H |
40 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
95 |
BEYNEL |
FLORENCE |
04:11:50 |
V1 |
F |
7 |
BEAUMONT AC |
|
96 |
MORIN |
MICKAEL |
04:11:58 |
SE |
H |
31 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
97 |
BIDARD |
FABIEN |
04:12:29 |
V2 |
H |
13 |
RUNNING SENSATION MONTPELLIER |
|
98 |
COUDERC |
CELINE |
04:12:55 |
V1 |
F |
8 |
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
|
99 |
MET |
LAURENT |
04:13:03 |
V1 |
H |
41 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
|
100 |
GARCIA |
HENRI |
04:13:39 |
V1 |
H |
42 |
* |
|
101 |
COMBIER |
PATRICK |
04:13:47 |
V1 |
H |
43 |
JOGGIN'NATURE TAVEL |
|
102 |
DONIS |
EMMANUEL |
04:14:44 |
SE |
H |
32 |
* |
|
103 |
SAFAR |
GREGORY |
04:14:45 |
SE |
H |
33 |
* |
|
104 |
GONZALUO |
YANN |
04:15:29 |
SE |
H |
34 |
* |
|
105 |
OLIER |
CYLRIL |
04:15:30 |
SE |
H |
35 |
* |
|
106 |
CABIROU |
LUDIVINE |
04:15:38 |
SE |
F |
3 |
AGDE RAID AVENTURE |
|
107 |
DURAND |
INGRID |
04:15:41 |
V1 |
F |
9 |
RUN ATTITUDE |
|
108 |
UBERTO |
CHARLES |
04:15:45 |
SE |
H |
36 |
CORSE |
|
109 |
GEIGER |
SANDRINE |
04:16:08 |
SE |
F |
4 |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
|
110 |
BERKAL |
PATRICK |
04:16:47 |
V3 |
H |
4 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
111 |
LACQUOIS |
SAMUEL |
04:17:16 |
SE |
H |
37 |
* |
|
112 |
CHARRAULT |
PASCAL |
04:17:16 |
V2 |
H |
14 |
CEAB |
|
113 |
DEROUCH |
DAPHNE |
04:17:20 |
SE |
H |
38 |
* |
|
114 |
CASTANO |
ALEXANDRE |
04:17:56 |
V1 |
H |
44 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
115 |
SCHMIT |
FREDERIC |
04:18:09 |
V1 |
H |
45 |
* |
|
116 |
PUGINIER |
GERARD |
04:18:09 |
V2 |
H |
15 |
* |
|
117 |
LAURENT |
STEPHANE |
04:19:15 |
SE |
F |
5 |
CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON |
|
118 |
BIANCHETTI |
DAVID |
04:19:15 |
SE |
H |
39 |
SNCPM |
|
119 |
GUIMERA |
NOEL |
04:20:32 |
V2 |
H |
16 |
CA BEAUCAIRE |
|
120 |
QUELIN |
ALEXANDRE |
04:20:51 |
V1 |
H |
46 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
121 |
COMBERNOUX |
PATRICK |
04:21:27 |
V1 |
H |
47 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
122 |
SOUDIER |
LUC |
04:22:21 |
V1 |
H |
48 |
SANOFI- AVENTIS |
|
123 |
KLUBA |
JACQUES |
04:22:29 |
V1 |
H |
49 |
LGC |
|
124 |
LE TOQUEU |
NICOLAS |
04:23:03 |
V1 |
H |
50 |
* |
|
125 |
IBANEZ |
OLIVIER |
04:23:16 |
V1 |
H |
51 |
DOMITIA ENDURANCE |
|
126 |
BONNET |
JANNICK |
04:24:08 |
V1 |
H |
52 |
* |
|
127 |
AMCHI |
SAAS |
04:24:26 |
V1 |
H |
53 |
* |
|
128 |
FRANGUIADAKIS |
THALIE |
04:24:45 |
SE |
F |
6 |
* |
|
129 |
LAPORTE |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:24:45 |
SE |
H |
40 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
130 |
ROUQUIER |
GERALD |
04:25:48 |
V1 |
H |
54 |
* |
|
131 |
BERLAN |
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER |
04:25:48 |
V1 |
H |
55 |
TEAM D+ |
|
132 |
GOUY DE BELLOCQ |
HUBERT |
04:26:15 |
V1 |
H |
56 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
133 |
CARENCO |
SERGE |
04:26:19 |
V2 |
H |
17 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
|
134 |
CAZIN |
FRANCK |
04:26:33 |
V1 |
H |
57 |
ALES CA |
|
135 |
BARTHOLOME |
PATRICK |
04:26:34 |
SE |
H |
41 |
* |
|
136 |
THILLAYE |
ALIX |
04:26:34 |
V1 |
F |
10 |
* |
|
137 |
MARCOUX |
DENIS |
04:26:36 |
V1 |
H |
58 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
138 |
DEVIN |
CYRIL |
04:26:37 |
V1 |
H |
59 |
DUATHLON BELLEGARDE |
|
139 |
BANDINI |
MELINDA |
04:26:45 |
SE |
F |
7 |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
|
140 |
BRESSON |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
04:27:15 |
SE |
H |
42 |
COUTACH EVASION
QUISSAC |
|
141 |
MALMEJEAN |
MARC |
04:27:24 |
V1 |
H |
60 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
|
142 |
FABREGAT |
DANIEL |
04:27:43 |
SE |
H |
43 |
PVEN CEVEN'TRAIL |
|
143 |
FREDERIC |
JOHANNA |
04:27:53 |
SE |
F |
8 |
MACADAM BASKET |
|
144 |
CHENU |
CEDRIC |
04:27:54 |
SE |
H |
44 |
AS RAID MELOX |
|
145 |
PASTOR |
ROBERT |
04:28:23 |
V2 |
H |
18 |
* |
|
146 |
SCHIPHORST |
PABLO |
04:28:54 |
V1 |
H |
61 |
COURSE NATURE CLARET |
|
147 |
SAVRY |
PAUL |
04:29:01 |
V2 |
H |
19 |
* |
|
148 |
ROLAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:29:06 |
V1 |
H |
62 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
149 |
FAURE |
OLIVIER |
04:29:20 |
V2 |
H |
20 |
* |
|
150 |
JULIAN |
CLAUDE |
04:30:22 |
SE |
F |
9 |
VELO CLUB MT AIGOUAL |
|
151 |
REILHAN |
FLORIAN |
04:30:22 |
SE |
H |
45 |
VELO CLUB MT AIGOUAL |
|
152 |
LECOMTE |
LUC |
04:30:33 |
SE |
H |
46 |
* |
|
153 |
GAYTE |
PASCAL |
04:30:35 |
V1 |
H |
63 |
* |
|
154 |
BROSSY |
FLORENCE |
04:30:57 |
V1 |
F |
11 |
* |
|
155 |
SABLOS |
BRICE |
04:30:58 |
SE |
H |
47 |
FABREGUES |
|
156 |
NAUROY |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:31:00 |
V1 |
H |
64 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
|
157 |
GARIBALDI |
FABRICE |
04:32:00 |
SE |
H |
48 |
MAS DE LONDRES |
|
158 |
LOVERA |
MARTINE |
04:32:12 |
V2 |
F |
1 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
|
159 |
HENNART |
PATRICE |
04:32:48 |
V1 |
H |
65 |
LMA45 |
|
160 |
HERMET |
DAMIEN |
04:32:51 |
SE |
H |
49 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
161 |
GUIMERA |
LUDOVIC |
04:33:00 |
SE |
H |
50 |
* |
|
162 |
HELLE |
JEAN YVES |
04:33:27 |
V2 |
H |
21 |
* |
|
163 |
APFFEL |
DOMINIQUE |
04:33:52 |
V2 |
F |
2 |
* |
|
164 |
MARIETTE |
JÉRÔME |
04:34:23 |
SE |
H |
51 |
ADAESCALADE |
|
165 |
SIWIAK |
YANN |
04:34:23 |
SE |
H |
52 |
* |
|
166 |
GASC |
FRANCIS |
04:34:24 |
SE |
H |
53 |
* |
|
167 |
* |
* |
04:34:35 |
SE |
H |
54 |
* |
|
168 |
SERRES |
HENRI |
04:34:42 |
V1 |
H |
66 |
FOULEE MEYNOISE |
|
169 |
BELLAY |
BRUNO |
04:34:44 |
V1 |
H |
67 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
170 |
DEPAUW |
DAVID |
04:35:01 |
V1 |
H |
68 |
* |
|
171 |
MEINADIER |
ERIC |
04:35:12 |
V1 |
H |
69 |
PRAC |
|
172 |
DELRANC |
THIERRY |
04:36:38 |
V2 |
H |
22 |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
|
173 |
TORT |
JEFF |
04:37:04 |
V1 |
H |
70 |
COMBES ET CRETES |
|
174 |
BRAHIC |
BENJAMIN |
04:37:23 |
SE |
H |
55 |
* |
|
175 |
STAWSKI |
REYNALD |
04:37:25 |
V1 |
H |
71 |
* |
|
176 |
FERROUL |
XAVIER |
04:37:49 |
SE |
H |
56 |
LES COUREURS ST GEORGES D ORQUES |
|
177 |
CANONGE |
BRICE |
04:37:51 |
SE |
H |
57 |
SMAC |
|
178 |
DUPUY |
SEVERINE |
04:38:18 |
SE |
F |
10 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
179 |
RICARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:38:22 |
V1 |
H |
72 |
ORIGINE CEVENNE |
|
180 |
GERMAIN |
BRUNO |
04:38:23 |
V1 |
H |
73 |
LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
181 |
ROUQUETTE |
DAVID |
04:38:27 |
SE |
H |
58 |
* |
|
182 |
RENOVELL |
ALAIN |
04:38:31 |
V1 |
H |
74 |
LUNEL ATHLETISME |
|
183 |
VEYRUNES |
MONIQUE |
04:38:52 |
V3 |
F |
2 |
SPIRIDON MILLAU |
|
184 |
MASSE |
CHRISTIAN |
04:40:08 |
V2 |
H |
23 |
* |
|
185 |
PERROTIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:40:09 |
V1 |
H |
75 |
* |
|
186 |
BOISSON |
BRUNO |
04:40:09 |
V2 |
H |
24 |
MC NIMES |
|
187 |
CLAUDIN |
STEPHANE |
04:40:09 |
V2 |
H |
25 |
NIMES |
|
188 |
CACHAT |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:40:37 |
SE |
H |
59 |
* |
|
189 |
CAMBON |
PIERRE |
04:40:38 |
V2 |
H |
26 |
* |
|
190 |
RIVIER |
SÉBASTIEN |
04:40:39 |
SE |
H |
60 |
* |
|
191 |
RAMIRES |
FABIEN |
04:41:11 |
SE |
H |
61 |
* |
|
192 |
CHARLOT |
FABRICE |
04:41:24 |
V1 |
H |
76 |
LIRAC SPORT DETENTE |
|
193 |
PARIZE |
JOEL |
04:41:58 |
V1 |
H |
77 |
HORIBA MEDICAL |
|
194 |
AMPHOUX |
MICHEL |
04:41:59 |
V1 |
H |
78 |
* |
|
195 |
GOURDON |
THOMAS |
04:42:07 |
SE |
H |
62 |
CHAVILLE |
|
196 |
GOURDON |
PIERRE |
04:43:54 |
SE |
H |
63 |
* |
|
197 |
JEULLAIN |
GERALD |
04:44:04 |
V1 |
H |
79 |
* |
|
198 |
MICHON |
NICOLAS |
04:44:32 |
V1 |
H |
80 |
* |
|
199 |
ORSSAUD |
CATHERINE |
04:44:32 |
V1 |
F |
12 |
* |
|
200 |
BERC |
CHRISTOPHE |
04:45:29 |
V1 |
H |
81 |
* |
|
201 |
MERTINY |
DAMIEN |
04:45:29 |
SE |
H |
64 |
* |
|
202 |
KOTERBA |
EMILIEN |
04:46:46 |
SE |
H |
65 |
|
|
203 |
FANJEAUD |
BENJAMIN |
04:47:34 |
SE |
H |
66 |
* |
|
204 |
DEJOUX |
PHILIPPE |
04:47:34 |
V1 |
H |
82 |
* |
|
205 |
GOLIC |
ALJOSA |
04:47:46 |
SE |
H |
67 |
* |
|
206 |
SAINT LEGER |
CHRISTINE |
04:47:58 |
V1 |
F |
13 |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
|
207 |
MARQUEZ |
PHILIPPE |
04:48:02 |
V2 |
H |
27 |
* |
|
208 |
PRUVOST |
PATRICE |
04:48:03 |
V1 |
H |
83 |
VTT TEAM |
|
209 |
GARCIA |
DOMINIQUE |
04:50:26 |
V1 |
F |
14 |
PASS RUNNING |
|
210 |
FERNANDEZ |
RAYMOND |
04:50:26 |
V1 |
H |
84 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
211 |
FONTAINE |
MARC |
04:50:27 |
V2 |
H |
28 |
MAAM / SANOFI MONTPELLIER |
|
212 |
CHAUVIN |
LOIC |
04:51:07 |
V1 |
H |
85 |
ST.JEAN DE VEDAS |
|
213 |
GREER |
YVAN |
04:51:26 |
V3 |
H |
5 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
214 |
VERRIEUX |
PATRICK |
04:51:51 |
V1 |
H |
86 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
215 |
COMBEMALE |
SABINE |
04:53:27 |
SE |
F |
11 |
* |
|
216 |
KARRAS |
ALEXANDRE |
04:53:28 |
V1 |
H |
87 |
* |
|
217 |
PUJALTE |
DIDIER |
04:54:31 |
V1 |
H |
88 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
218 |
MOGNETTI |
CHARLES |
04:54:55 |
V2 |
H |
29 |
* |
|
219 |
HERNANDEZ |
HERVE |
04:55:01 |
V2 |
H |
30 |
* |
|
220 |
COURTIN |
LUCRECE |
04:55:33 |
V1 |
F |
15 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
221 |
BATIFOULIER |
BRUNO |
04:55:44 |
V1 |
H |
89 |
* |
|
222 |
DECOBERT |
ARMEL |
04:56:22 |
SE |
H |
68 |
* |
|
223 |
EGLIN |
BORIS |
04:56:42 |
SE |
H |
69 |
* |
|
224 |
RODRIGUEZ |
FREDERIC |
04:56:50 |
V2 |
H |
31 |
* |
|
225 |
FERNANDEZ |
BEATRICE |
04:56:53 |
V1 |
F |
16 |
LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
226 |
FERNANDEZ |
JEAN |
04:56:54 |
V2 |
H |
32 |
LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
227 |
AGONAYAN |
RACHEL |
04:56:55 |
V1 |
F |
17 |
RUNNING CLUB DE CASTRIES |
|
228 |
ASSMANN |
ANDREAS |
04:57:01 |
V2 |
H |
33 |
ACL LATTES |
|
229 |
SCHIPHORST |
PABLO |
04:58:17 |
V1 |
H |
90 |
COURSE NATURE CLARET |
|
230 |
CUVILLIER |
ALAIN |
04:58:56 |
V2 |
H |
34 |
BIOPOMPESGARD/ COURS LEFOREST |
|
231 |
OLAGNIER |
ERYMERIC |
04:59:00 |
SE |
H |
70 |
* |
|
232 |
HENRY |
STEPHAN |
05:01:02 |
V1 |
H |
91 |
LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
233 |
COTTE |
CAROLINE |
05:01:40 |
V1 |
F |
18 |
SMA |
|
234 |
GUEYDON |
DAVID |
05:01:42 |
V1 |
H |
92 |
LIRAC SPORT DETENTE |
|
235 |
OSELLA |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:02:02 |
V1 |
H |
93 |
SC CHATEAURENARD |
|
236 |
KIERZEK |
GILLES |
05:02:06 |
SE |
H |
71 |
* |
|
237 |
RETCHE |
CHRISTIAN |
05:04:01 |
V1 |
H |
94 |
DUATHLON BELLEGARDE |
|
238 |
VEIRUN |
BERNARD |
05:04:31 |
V3 |
H |
6 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
239 |
MESBAH |
MOHAND |
05:04:45 |
V2 |
H |
35 |
* |
|
240 |
GRANIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:08:12 |
SE |
H |
72 |
* |
|
241 |
PALLANCHER |
MATHIEU |
05:08:12 |
SE |
H |
73 |
* |
|
242 |
REYNAUD |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:08:13 |
V1 |
H |
95 |
* |
|
243 |
CIBIEN |
CLAUDE |
05:09:24 |
V1 |
H |
96 |
COURRIR À FABREGUES |
|
244 |
ALRIC |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:09:46 |
V1 |
H |
97 |
* |
|
245 |
MASSONNIERE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
05:10:44 |
V4 |
H |
1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
|
246 |
DAVID BENZ |
HELENE |
05:12:54 |
V1 |
F |
19 |
* |
|
247 |
LOMBARD |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
05:13:46 |
V3 |
H |
7 |
* |
|
248 |
REQUIRAND |
PHILIPPE |
05:16:37 |
V1 |
H |
98 |
* |
|
249 |
PONSY |
JEANNE |
05:17:11 |
V2 |
F |
3 |
* |
|
250 |
LEGER |
ROMAIN |
05:17:11 |
SE |
H |
74 |
CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB |
|
251 |
COMES |
PASCAL |
05:18:54 |
SE |
H |
75 |
PARIS |
|
252 |
MORSCHEL |
JEAN-MARC |
05:19:09 |
V2 |
H |
36 |
* |
|
253 |
MERCIER |
JEAN-MARIE |
05:19:54 |
V1 |
H |
99 |
* |
|
254 |
DURAND |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
05:21:16 |
V1 |
H |
100 |
DOMINICAINE ATHLETISME |
|
255 |
MULOT |
JOSIANE |
05:21:19 |
V2 |
F |
4 |
MC NIMES |
|
256 |
GIMENEZ |
NOEL |
05:24:40 |
V2 |
H |
37 |
COURIR A FABREGUES |
|
257 |
RICOUX |
STEPHAN |
05:24:41 |
V2 |
H |
38 |
* |
|
258 |
LOCATELLI |
BRUNO |
05:25:26 |
V2 |
H |
39 |
LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES |
|
259 |
SALEANDRO |
FRANCIS |
05:25:47 |
V2 |
H |
40 |
MC NIMES |
|
260 |
ROLLAND |
FRANCOIS |
05:28:50 |
V3 |
H |
8 |
* |
|
261 |
TEMPIER |
FREDERIC |
05:29:14 |
SE |
H |
76 |
* |
|
262 |
BORT |
JEAN |
05:29:15 |
SE |
H |
77 |
* |
|
263 |
LEBRE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
05:30:39 |
V2 |
F |
5 |
* |
|
264 |
JOLLY |
FRANCIS |
05:36:34 |
V3 |
H |
9 |
* |
|
265 |
SARNETTE |
PIERRE |
05:40:20 |
V4 |
H |
2 |
SMA |
|
266 |
FRAYSSIGNES |
LAURENT |
05:41:48 |
V1 |
H |
101 |
TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE |
|
267 |
GOUDE |
JEROME |
05:55:44 |
V1 |
H |
102 |
* |
|
268 |
TAHRI |
LHOSSINE |
06:06:52 |
V2 |
H |
41 |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|