Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Temps |
Catégorie |
Class/Cat |
Club/Ville |
|
1 |
COLOMBERO |
Laurent |
01:54:32 |
V1M |
1 |
Lafuma Team- TEMPS COURSE |
|
2 |
PERRIER |
Florian |
01:59:37 |
V1M |
2 |
Endurance Shop Nîmes |
|
3 |
DUPUY |
Stéphane |
02:08:38 |
V1M |
3 |
CLARET |
|
4 |
JAUSSAN |
Christophe |
02:14:16 |
SEM |
1 |
Mille Pattes Mèze |
|
5 |
LARBARTHE |
Frédéric |
02:14:42 |
SEM |
2 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 4) |
|
6 |
MAZERAND |
Mathieu |
02:15:02 |
SEM |
3 |
Vedas endurance |
|
7 |
BAUER |
Daniel |
02:15:27 |
V1M |
4 |
PVEN Le Vigan |
|
8 |
TOMË |
Didier |
02:18:02 |
V2M |
1 |
ACN Anduze |
|
9 |
CAMBON |
Jerome |
02:19:16 |
SEM |
4 |
MONTDARDIER |
|
10 |
BOUSQUET |
Sébastien |
02:19:59 |
SEM |
5 |
Triathlon Club Grande Motte |
|
11 |
SANCHEZ |
Romain |
02:21:12 |
SEM |
6 |
BOURG SAINT MAURICE |
|
12 |
LE MASSON |
Gildas |
02:21:18 |
V1M |
5 |
PVEN Le Vigan |
|
13 |
AGEORGES |
Grégory |
02:22:00 |
V1M |
6 |
Vendargues |
|
14 |
HERVE |
Martial |
02:22:07 |
V2M |
2 |
JACOU |
|
15 |
JUCHEREAU |
Janick |
02:24:00 |
V2M |
3 |
Saint Mathieu AC |
|
16 |
MERVIEL |
Ghislain |
02:24:47 |
V1M |
7 |
MILLAU |
|
17 |
CROUÉ |
Eric |
02:25:00 |
V1M |
8 |
LATTES |
|
18 |
REVERTE |
Serge |
02:25:20 |
V2M |
4 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 2) |
|
19 |
MOREIRA |
José |
02:25:59 |
V1M |
9 |
St Mathieu Athlétic |
|
20 |
PENNECCHI |
Gérard |
02:27:48 |
V1M |
10 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 2) |
|
21 |
MARY |
Yvan |
02:29:42 |
V1M |
11 |
SAINTE ANASTASIE |
|
22 |
DA COSTA |
Antonio |
02:29:42 |
V1M |
12 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 4) |
|
23 |
ROUQUIER |
Gérald |
02:29:55 |
V1M |
13 |
MAUGUIO |
|
24 |
BARRIÈRE |
Françoise |
02:31:16 |
V1F |
1 |
CENDRAS |
|
25 |
COMMEIRAS |
Guilhem |
02:31:16 |
V1M |
14 |
Coutach Evasion |
|
26 |
GACHES |
Jean-Sébastien |
02:32:06 |
SEM |
7 |
PO2 Max Aventure |
|
27 |
DECONIHOUT |
Jacky |
02:33:26 |
V3M |
1 |
SAINT PIERRE DE LA FAGE |
|
28 |
SOULIE |
Bruno |
02:34:13 |
V1M |
15 |
St Mathieu Athlétic |
|
29 |
LUCAS |
François |
02:35:01 |
SEM |
8 |
AUBAIS |
|
30 |
BRUN |
Florent |
02:35:11 |
V1M |
16 |
SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS |
|
31 |
FAVANTINES |
Olivier |
02:36:12 |
V1M |
17 |
Run in Crès |
|
32 |
POUDEVIGNE |
Gauthier |
02:37:21 |
SEM |
9 |
TEYRAN |
|
33 |
CHIRON |
Françoise |
02:38:39 |
V1F |
2 |
Festatrail, ACS Combailloux |
|
34 |
BREGOU |
Eric |
02:38:40 |
V1M |
18 |
Festatrail, ACS Combailloux |
|
35 |
DUTHOO |
Lionel |
02:39:39 |
V1M |
19 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 1) |
|
36 |
FRANCOIS |
Christophe |
02:40:08 |
V1M |
20 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
37 |
ACCARIES |
Olivier |
02:41:38 |
V1M |
21 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
38 |
BARRIÈRE |
Philippe |
02:41:57 |
V1M |
22 |
CENDRAS |
|
39 |
GRANIER |
Yvan |
02:43:23 |
V1M |
23 |
BALARUC LES BAINS |
|
40 |
DESOUTTER |
Alban |
02:44:36 |
SEM |
10 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 4) |
|
41 |
RIBE |
Estelle |
02:44:37 |
V1F |
3 |
CALVISSON |
|
42 |
CHADILI |
Riad |
02:45:12 |
SEM |
11 |
PVEN Le Vigan |
|
43 |
MIMOUN |
Aziz |
02:45:12 |
V1M |
24 |
PVEN Le Vigan |
|
44 |
VIALA |
Jean-Marc |
02:45:26 |
V1M |
25 |
LES MATELLES |
|
45 |
ISSERT |
Alain |
02:45:26 |
V2M |
5 |
SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
|
46 |
FABREGAT |
Daniel |
02:46:11 |
SEM |
12 |
PVEN Le Vigan |
|
47 |
AUSSILLOUS |
Nicolas |
02:46:36 |
SEM |
13 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
48 |
PASCAL |
Eric |
02:46:39 |
V1M |
26 |
GALARGUES |
|
49 |
PROTO |
Jean-Baptiste |
02:47:12 |
SEM |
14 |
JACOU |
|
50 |
CAPPEZ |
Christine |
02:47:15 |
V1F |
4 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
51 |
GUICHE |
Michel |
02:47:15 |
V2M |
6 |
Ganges Court |
|
52 |
BERTRAND |
François |
02:47:42 |
V1M |
27 |
FFTRI |
|
53 |
HOWALDT |
Philippe |
02:47:50 |
SEM |
15 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
54 |
RISUENO |
Antoine |
02:47:53 |
V2M |
7 |
ASSAS |
|
55 |
CASANOVA |
Lisandru |
02:48:09 |
V1M |
28 |
BASTIA |
|
56 |
MENARD |
Danielle |
02:48:12 |
V3F |
1 |
SUMENE |
|
57 |
CUNTY |
Nicolas |
02:48:39 |
SEM |
16 |
Costemal Bud Running Team |
|
58 |
ROY-CROS |
Claude |
02:50:23 |
V1M |
29 |
Bol d'Air Gignac |
|
59 |
LAUZE |
Romain |
02:50:59 |
SEM |
17 |
SAINT JUST |
|
60 |
LAURENS |
Gilles |
02:51:14 |
V2M |
8 |
SAINT GELY DU FESC |
|
61 |
BETOULIERES |
Emilie |
02:51:19 |
SEF |
1 |
Pérols Footing |
|
62 |
MERTINY |
Damien |
02:51:46 |
SEM |
18 |
LAURET |
|
63 |
CAPUS-BERARD |
Isabelle |
02:51:57 |
V2F |
1 |
Cevennes Trail Club |
|
64 |
CURBILIE |
Fabrice |
02:51:57 |
SEM |
19 |
Courir en Garrigues |
|
65 |
TOSO |
Romuald |
02:52:16 |
SEM |
20 |
VIZILLE |
|
66 |
THILLAYE |
Alix |
02:52:20 |
V1F |
5 |
SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES |
|
67 |
NURIT |
Bernard |
02:52:54 |
V2M |
9 |
LATTES |
|
68 |
HELIBERG |
Hakan |
02:55:35 |
V1M |
30 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
69 |
RIBAUT |
Stéphane |
02:55:39 |
V1M |
31 |
PARIS 19 |
|
70 |
BOSC |
Stephane |
02:55:44 |
V1M |
32 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
71 |
GUTIERREZ |
Nadine |
02:56:20 |
V1F |
6 |
LES MATELLES |
|
72 |
BOIX |
Abel |
02:56:20 |
V2M |
10 |
LES MATELLES |
|
73 |
BRAVO |
Joseph |
02:57:35 |
V1M |
33 |
ALIGNAN DU VENT |
|
74 |
BERTRAND |
Damien |
02:58:19 |
ESM |
1 |
SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
|
75 |
LALLEMENT |
Pauline |
02:59:50 |
SEF |
2 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 1) |
|
76 |
BENZEMRA |
Hayate |
03:00:51 |
V1F |
7 |
MARC |
|
77 |
ARNAUD |
Yves |
03:01:05 |
SEM |
21 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 1) |
|
78 |
MAILHE |
Philippe |
03:02:35 |
SEM |
22 |
LAURET |
|
79 |
ROLAND |
Christophe |
03:03:29 |
V1M |
34 |
ACN Anduze |
|
80 |
PALARD |
Michaël |
03:04:51 |
V1M |
35 |
SAINT GENIES DE MALGOIRES |
|
81 |
GAUBERT |
Claude |
03:05:11 |
V2M |
11 |
SAINT GELY DU FESC |
|
82 |
BENEZECH |
Philippe |
03:05:17 |
V1M |
36 |
CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
|
83 |
MIGUEL |
Patrick |
03:06:02 |
V1M |
37 |
Bol d'Air Gignac |
|
84 |
BRESSON |
Jean-François |
03:08:06 |
SEM |
23 |
Coutach Evasion Quissac |
|
85 |
HUGOUNENQ |
Eric |
03:08:44 |
V2M |
12 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 2) |
|
86 |
DURAN |
Arnaud |
03:08:44 |
SEM |
24 |
FLORENSAC |
|
87 |
LE BRETON |
Hugues |
03:08:50 |
V1M |
38 |
SAINT JEAN DE CORNIES |
|
88 |
CHAUVOT |
Fabien |
03:08:58 |
SEM |
25 |
SAINT BRES |
|
89 |
MENEBOO |
Mathieu |
03:09:08 |
SEM |
26 |
MONTPELLIER |
|
90 |
PLANCHERON |
Pierre |
03:09:56 |
V1M |
39 |
SAINT BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL |
|
91 |
MATHIEU |
Pascal |
03:10:55 |
V2M |
13 |
VAILHAUQUES |
|
92 |
CAURENT |
Hélène |
03:12:21 |
V2F |
2 |
Les foulées pradelènes |
|
93 |
NERON |
Ghislaine |
03:12:21 |
V2F |
3 |
Courir en Uzège |
|
94 |
ALCADE |
Denis |
03:12:46 |
V4M |
1 |
ACN Anduze |
|
95 |
CABOT |
Corinne |
03:15:28 |
V2F |
4 |
VAUVERT |
|
96 |
PILOT |
Jean-Marc |
03:17:56 |
V2M |
14 |
Cap Melgueil |
|
97 |
TISON |
Pascal |
03:18:57 |
V2M |
15 |
MAUGUIO |
|
98 |
HUYGEN |
Sophie |
03:20:03 |
SEF |
3 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 4) |
|
99 |
RISVENO |
Alonso |
03:22:27 |
V2M |
16 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 4) |
|
100 |
LEROY |
Florence |
03:24:16 |
V1F |
8 |
Run in Crès |
|
101 |
CHABOT |
Aurélien |
03:24:23 |
SEM |
27 |
CAZILHAC |
|
102 |
MESBAH |
Mohand |
03:24:53 |
V2M |
17 |
LE VIGAN |
|
103 |
LAUTIER |
David |
03:24:53 |
SEM |
28 |
LE VIGAN |
|
104 |
ARNAUD-ULLIET |
Véronique |
03:25:08 |
V2F |
5 |
MONTPELLIER (CP 1) |
|
105 |
BIRAS |
Anne-Marie |
03:33:38 |
V3F |
2 |
BAILLARGUES |
|
106 |
BIRAS |
Bernard |
03:33:38 |
V3M |
2 |
BAILLARGUES |
|
107 |
OBERTI |
Jean |
03:39:53 |
V2M |
18 |
Bol d'Air Gignac |
|
108 |
DESTOT |
Marcel |
03:48:18 |
V2M |
19 |
BRISSAC |
|
109 |
GODARD |
Jean-Pascal |
03:53:37 |
V1M |
40 |
LATTES |
|
110 |
PRABONNEAU |
Dominique |
04:16:23 |
V4M |
2 |
TEYN BIKE 34 |
|