1 |
12'39'' |
BOULAHDID Rachid |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEM/78 |
2 |
12'54'' |
OUALICH Hamid |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/88 |
3 |
13'22'' |
PRIKHODKO Dimitri |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/84 |
4 |
13'22'' |
ABDOUL-HAD Attoumane (Com) |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/89 |
5 |
13'41'' |
SORIA Loic |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESM/91 |
6 |
13'56'' |
CORNU Thomas |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESM/91 |
7 |
14'02'' |
GUIRAUD Justin |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESM/92 |
8 |
14'03'' |
BACHIR Omar |
|
SEM/89 |
9 |
14'06'' |
THOMAS Amo |
|
SEM/88 |
10 |
14'07'' |
COSTIS Pierre |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESM/91 |
11 |
14'08'' |
LACOMBE Alexandre |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/87 |
12 |
14'30'' |
MONTBARDON Martin |
|
JUM/93 |
13 |
14'34'' |
ALZAS Dan |
|
ESM/90 |
14 |
14'41'' |
FENRICH Damien |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
SEM/88 |
15 |
15'01'' |
PAILLARGUELO Clement |
Lunel A.* |
ESM/90 |
16 |
15'05'' |
SANCHEZ Mathieu |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/89 |
17 |
16'06'' |
BALLESTER Martial |
Lunel A.* |
V1M/71 |
18 |
16'06'' |
BOUDRIKECH Abderrahmane (Mar) |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/80 |
19 |
16'31'' |
MOURRET Pierre |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
ESM/90 |
20 |
16'39'' |
GAUTIER Stephane |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESM/91 |
21 |
16'49'' |
BAR Frederic |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM/75 |
22 |
16'58'' |
EGEA Stephane |
Lunel A.* |
ESM/90 |
23 |
17'04'' |
BONNET Frederic |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
SEM/75 |
24 |
17'09'' |
SKAKAL Adrien |
|
ESM/92 |
25 |
17'12'' |
GANGLOFF Rosario |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1F/64 |
26 |
17'15'' |
GANGLOFF Guide mal voy |
|
V2M/53 |
27 |
17'19'' |
ROUQUETTE Annick |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V1F/67 |
28 |
17'48'' |
BENZEMRA Hayatte |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V1F/63 |
29 |
17'50'' |
BRO Karine |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEF/73 |
30 |
17'54'' |
MINEUR Lucie |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEF/85 |
31 |
18'00'' |
DUCHAMPS Jacques |
Lunel A.* |
V2M/54 |
32 |
18'02'' |
LAURENT Christel |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1F/68 |
33 |
18'02'' |
MAZELIER Julie |
|
SEF/83 |
34 |
18'04'' |
BAUDOIN Corinne |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEF/80 |
35 |
18'11'' |
DUTHOIT Gregoire |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
SEM/79 |
36 |
18'12'' |
VAN KAAM Romuald |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
SEM/79 |
37 |
18'42'' |
CHAUCHARD Sarah |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
ESF/91 |
38 |
19'00'' |
DEVRED Vanessa |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEF/78 |
39 |
19'58'' |
DIJOUX Laurianne |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
SEF/85 |
40 |
20'26'' |
CHAPEAU Melodie |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
ESF/91 |
41 |
20'52'' |
FENRICH Chantal |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V2F/54 |
42 |
22'07'' |
BONNET Christine |
|
V2F/61 |
1 |
28'38'' |
BILOT Wilfrid |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/71 |
2 |
29'43'' |
ALTUR Jose luis |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/70 |
3 |
30'48'' |
ENNAJI Mohamed |
Ca Pezenas |
V1M/69 |
4 |
30'54'' |
SOMRANI Jalel |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/61 |
5 |
30'56'' |
DEBRUYNE Eric |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/67 |
6 |
30'58'' |
BALLESTER Martial |
Lunel A.* |
V1M/71 |
7 |
31'03'' |
EMIEUX Christophe |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/68 |
8 |
31'27'' |
TEISSIER Nicolas |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/72 |
9 |
31'32'' |
KERMARREC David |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/72 |
10 |
31'35'' |
DESSALLES Bruno |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M/62 |
11 |
31'41'' |
TACHET Philippe |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/59 |
12 |
31'46'' |
GOUDJIL Ali |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M/58 |
13 |
32'03'' |
AGEORGES Gregory |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/71 |
14 |
32'07'' |
ALCALDE Claude |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/65 |
15 |
32'11'' |
BENZEMOUR Boudba |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/68 |
16 |
32'31'' |
POURRAT David |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/71 |
17 |
32'45'' |
GAUFFRE Yves |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/58 |
18 |
32'47'' |
SAGNET Christian |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
V1M/69 |
19 |
32'52'' |
THOMAS Remi |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V1M/70 |
20 |
33'00'' |
ROUSSEL Patrick |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V3M/47 |
21 |
33'22'' |
DURAND Alain |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/63 |
22 |
33'29'' |
MATHIEU Hubert |
Montpellier Athletic Running |
V1M/72 |
23 |
34'12'' |
ELMOUBARAK Brahim |
Montpellier Athletic Running |
V2M/59 |
24 |
34'21'' |
BERTAUX Stephane |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/67 |
25 |
34'31'' |
BARILLOT Jean |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
V1M/71 |
26 |
34'46'' |
BIGEL Vincent |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V2M/60 |
27 |
35'12'' |
YERLE Stephane |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/70 |
28 |
35'21'' |
MOURROS Michel |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M/57 |
29 |
35'23'' |
GOUZY Gabriel |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M/57 |
30 |
35'40'' |
MAS Christophe |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V2M/62 |
31 |
35'57'' |
DESENZANI Frederick |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
V1M/70 |
32 |
36'02'' |
ROUQUETTE Philippe |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V1M/65 |
33 |
36'09'' |
GUILLAIN Benoit |
|
V1M/ |
34 |
36'16'' |
SEBAN Franck |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/63 |
35 |
36'25'' |
TORTI Claude |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/69 |
36 |
37'06'' |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/69 |
37 |
37'52'' |
ROBERT Vincent |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/56 |
38 |
38'32'' |
CADRAN Patrice |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V3M/49 |
39 |
39'13'' |
DERAEDT Philippe |
Ca Pezenas |
V2M/58 |
40 |
39'13'' |
DROMACQUE Bernard |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
V3M/43 |
41 |
39'23'' |
GUILLEMOT Yann |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/54 |
42 |
39'52'' |
FONTAINE Marc |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/56 |
43 |
41'10'' |
MIQUEL Serge |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V3M/50 |
44 |
41'31'' |
BESSON Jean-frederic |
Lunel A.* |
V1M/68 |
45 |
41'54'' |
MARIN Jean claude |
|
V1M/ |
46 |
41'55'' |
TEIXEIRA DE ABREU Antonio |
|
V1M/64 |
47 |
42'01'' |
AKIL Mohamed zouhir |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2M/61 |
48 |
42'24'' |
RASCHILAS Franck |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1M/67 |
49 |
47'18'' |
PY Bernard |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V4M/42 |
1 |
18'33'' |
EDDAKHAMA Abdelkrim |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
JUM/93 |
2 |
19'02'' |
MANDROU Bastien |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
JUM/94 |
3 |
19'26'' |
LOPEZ Caroline |
|
SEF/80 |
4 |
19'36'' |
DANNECKER Benjamin |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
JUM/94 |
5 |
19'53'' |
ASAIDI Khalid |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
JUM/93 |
6 |
20'15'' |
CAUVAS Mathieu |
Lunel A.* |
JUM/94 |
7 |
20'42'' |
JOBARD Antonin |
Ac Vallee Du Salaison |
JUM/94 |
8 |
20'49'' |
BEGUE Gwenaelle |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEF/86 |
9 |
21'34'' |
ALMUNEAU Romain |
Lunel A.* |
JUM/93 |
10 |
21'44'' |
FOURDRINIER Sylvie |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2F/57 |
11 |
21'47'' |
BERTOLINO Evelyne |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEF/73 |
12 |
22'16'' |
SOLIVA Laure |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESF/91 |
13 |
22'59'' |
ANTIPHON Anne-claire |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1F/69 |
14 |
23'01'' |
BOWERS Elisabeth (Gbr) |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V3F/52 |
15 |
23'14'' |
DA RU Cathy |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2F/58 |
16 |
23'18'' |
PUEL Sylvie |
|
V1F/63 |
17 |
23'20'' |
BOUSQUET Lucie |
Ca Pezenas |
ESF/90 |
18 |
23'42'' |
RAVAIL Johan |
Lunel A.* |
JUM/94 |
19 |
23'49'' |
CACHARD Sabrina |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
V1F/70 |
20 |
23'56'' |
BROUSSE Matthieu |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
JUM/94 |
21 |
23'59'' |
MALLEVILLE Tiffanie |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
ESF/91 |
22 |
24'01'' |
FERRAND Dominique |
Athletique Club Clermontais |
V1F/63 |
23 |
24'09'' |
CODOU Marie-louise |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2F/57 |
24 |
24'56'' |
DOMERGUE CLERC Francoise |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F/59 |
26 |
25'13'' |
GIRARD Mimouna |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V2F/58 |
27 |
26'04'' |
DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAI Aurelien |
Lunel A.* |
JUM/94 |