class |
Nom,Prénom |
temps |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
BOULAHDID Rachid |
52'05'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEM/78 |
2 |
ALTUR Jose luis |
53'58'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/70 |
3 |
PERROUX Philippe |
55'30'' |
|
V1M/66 |
4 |
BEURRIER Pascal |
55'35'' |
Rc Vichy |
V1M/69 |
5 |
EL GOURCH Zahra |
55'50'' |
|
SEF/84 |
6 |
BELGUERRI Nordine (Alg) |
55'58'' |
Us Reunionnais Stephanois |
V2M/61 |
7 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
56'06'' |
|
V1M/71 |
8 |
FLINCH Jean-marc |
56'55'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/66 |
9 |
GARCIA Christophe |
56'58'' |
|
V1M/64 |
10 |
DEBRUYNE Eric |
57'59'' |
|
V1M/67 |
11 |
ROUSSEL Patrick |
58'01'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V3M/47 |
12 |
EGIZIANO Thomas |
58'21'' |
|
SEM/74 |
13 |
GUERRE Pierre |
58'40'' |
|
V1M/65 |
14 |
KERMARREC David |
58'41'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M/72 |
15 |
COUTAREL Jerome |
58'56'' |
|
SEM/74 |
16 |
BELLIER Bruno |
59'03'' |
|
SEM/74 |
17 |
BOUDON Brice |
59'06'' |
S/l Ca Spiripontain |
V1M/66 |
18 |
DUCAMP Lionel |
59'34'' |
|
SEM/74 |
19 |
GRANIER Jacques |
59'37'' |
|
V2M/60 |
20 |
KIM Samuel |
59'57'' |
|
SEM/73 |
21 |
DOS SANTOS Cyril |
1h00'19'' |
|
SEM/85 |
22 |
FAGNET Jean-luc |
1h00'20'' |
|
V1M/67 |
23 |
DELGADO Jean-claude |
1h00'21'' |
|
V2M/62 |
24 |
GILLMANN Fabrice |
1h01'10'' |
|
SEM/78 |
25 |
GENOIS William |
1h01'24'' |
Ao Nivernaise (nevers) |
V1M/69 |
26 |
COCHARD Sebastien |
1h01'36'' |
Us Joigny |
SEM/78 |
27 |
PLUTA Raphael |
1h01'45'' |
|
SEM/75 |
28 |
LOUCHE Robert |
1h02'14'' |
|
V2M/62 |
29 |
MAURI Francois |
1h02'46'' |
|
V3M/50 |
30 |
BANCK Jean-francois |
1h03'05'' |
Asptt Marseille |
V2M/56 |
31 |
LOPEZ Jesus |
1h03'17'' |
|
SEM/73 |
32 |
BARDOU Jean-luc |
1h03'35'' |
|
V1M/69 |
33 |
GENNA Vincent |
1h03'39'' |
|
SEM/78 |
34 |
BOUREMANE Farid |
1h03'46'' |
|
V1M/68 |
35 |
DELHOSTAL Pierre-joseph |
1h04'03'' |
|
SEM/88 |
36 |
DANCE Thierry |
1h04'04'' |
|
V1M/66 |
37 |
RANIERI Jean-claude |
1h04'09'' |
|
V2M/56 |
38 |
LAVERGNE Jean-luc |
1h04'16'' |
|
V1M/64 |
39 |
CARDOSO Jean-fernand |
1h04'27'' |
As Romagnat |
V1M/67 |
40 |
DE CARVALHO Francisco (Por) |
1h04'46'' |
As Romagnat |
V1M/67 |
41 |
MENNELLA Gerome |
1h05'12'' |
|
SEM/83 |
42 |
BOUSCAYROL Christophe |
1h05'28'' |
Cpl Primaube |
SEM/74 |
43 |
BRELAUD Franck |
1h05'50'' |
Ac Talant |
V1M/66 |
44 |
NICOLAS Alain |
1h05'55'' |
|
V1M/70 |
45 |
BOMBAUD Christophe |
1h06'02'' |
|
V1M/71 |
46 |
LABOUREAU Stanislas |
1h06'07'' |
|
V1M/72 |
47 |
CHAVES Carlos |
1h06'17'' |
Perols Footing |
SEM/73 |
48 |
GILLES Joel |
1h06'26'' |
Ac Talant |
V1M/69 |
49 |
BONO Claude |
1h06'37'' |
Esperance Faverges |
V3M/46 |
50 |
DORISON Bruno |
1h06'40'' |
|
V1M/69 |
51 |
COMPEAU Jean-louis |
1h06'46'' |
|
V2M/62 |
52 |
GENESTAS Isabelle |
1h06'53'' |
As Romagnat |
V1F/67 |
53 |
CORALES Daniel |
1h07'01'' |
|
V2M/62 |
54 |
JAMOIS Sebastien |
1h07'04'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/69 |
55 |
GARNIER Patrick |
1h07'12'' |
Ac Talant |
V2M/60 |
56 |
SCHWEIZER Paul-henri |
1h07'27'' |
|
V2M/61 |
57 |
FOURIS Philippe |
1h07'31'' |
As Romagnat |
V1M/65 |
58 |
SERVIERE Marc |
1h07'49'' |
|
V2M/54 |
59 |
DUCET Jean-marc |
1h07'52'' |
|
V3M/52 |
60 |
YVONNE Romain |
1h08'00'' |
|
ESM/91 |
61 |
RENE David |
1h08'04'' |
|
V1M/72 |
62 |
CARLES Claude |
1h08'05'' |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
V3M/48 |
63 |
COUTANT Michel |
1h08'08'' |
|
V3M/47 |
64 |
MORENAS Pascal |
1h08'09'' |
|
V1M/64 |
65 |
CHARRIER Laurent |
1h08'11'' |
Entente Vivaroise Athletique |
V1M/66 |
66 |
VAZQUEZ Jean-baptiste |
1h08'18'' |
|
ESM/90 |
67 |
DELHOSTAL Dany |
1h08'29'' |
Running Club Arpajon |
V2F/59 |
68 |
ALCARAZ David |
1h08'53'' |
|
V1M/72 |
69 |
DERAEDT Philippe |
1h08'55'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2M/58 |
70 |
POUGET Michael |
1h08'58'' |
|
V2M/62 |
71 |
ROURE Laurent |
1h09'06'' |
Ovs |
SEM/75 |
72 |
FUSTER Laurent |
1h09'10'' |
|
V1M/67 |
73 |
BOURDON Serge |
1h09'12'' |
|
V3M/49 |
74 |
LUNEAU Sophie |
1h09'14'' |
|
V1F/68 |
75 |
PUERTAS Raphael |
1h09'16'' |
|
V2M/59 |
76 |
MATHIEU-DAUDE Michel |
1h09'32'' |
|
V2M/61 |
77 |
BRO Karine |
1h09'44'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEF/73 |
78 |
CADRAN Patrice |
1h09'45'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V3M/49 |
79 |
BOWERS Elisabeth (Gbr) |
1h10'10'' |
S/l Montpellier Uc |
V3F/52 |
80 |
LLORCA Ludovic |
1h10'12'' |
|
SEM/73 |
81 |
MEUNIER Regis |
1h10'24'' |
|
V3M/46 |
82 |
COMPTE Philippe |
1h10'31'' |
As Romagnat |
V2M/57 |
83 |
DANIEL Michel |
1h10'33'' |
|
V3M/51 |
84 |
PORTAL Philippe |
1h10'52'' |
|
V1M/68 |
85 |
ADELL Andre |
1h10'58'' |
S/l Montpellier Uc |
V3M/43 |
86 |
SERRE Sylvain |
1h11'00'' |
|
SEM/83 |
87 |
BARRIER Pierre |
1h11'04'' |
|
V2M/62 |
88 |
GRECHEZ Philippe |
1h11'13'' |
|
SEM/84 |
89 |
BLANDIN Laurent |
1h11'22'' |
|
V1M/69 |
90 |
GRIBALDO Yves |
1h11'27'' |
S/l Es Aussillon |
V1M/67 |
91 |
PENAGUILLA Serge |
1h11'28'' |
|
V1M/69 |
92 |
DEMOUGEOT Alain |
1h11'32'' |
Ac Talant |
V3M/52 |
93 |
TEIXEIRA DE ABREU Antonio |
1h11'38'' |
|
V1M/64 |
94 |
GIL Frederic |
1h11'47'' |
|
V1M/65 |
95 |
FONTAINE Frederic |
1h11'53'' |
|
V2M/59 |
96 |
LEMOINE Pascal |
1h12'01'' |
|
V2M/55 |
97 |
BARRIERES Roland |
1h12'03'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M/55 |
98 |
NOIRCLERC Michael |
1h12'16'' |
Union Olympique Albertville Ta |
SEM/78 |
99 |
PONTELLO Sophie |
1h12'17'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
SEF/74 |
100 |
MICHALLET Jean(christophe |
1h12'25'' |
|
SEM/73 |
101 |
CAMBA Fabien |
1h12'29'' |
|
V1M/70 |
102 |
MARTINEZ Serge |
1h12'31'' |
|
V1M/66 |
103 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
1h12'34'' |
|
V2M/59 |
104 |
AFONSO Raphael |
1h12'38'' |
Ac Talant |
V3M/44 |
105 |
MARQUET Valerie |
1h12'40'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1F/70 |
106 |
BOUTES Fabrice |
1h12'41'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEM/73 |
107 |
MENARD Christophe |
1h12'43'' |
|
V1M/72 |
108 |
RAVAUD Stephanie |
1h12'45'' |
|
SEF/76 |
109 |
NICOLAS Stephane |
1h12'48'' |
|
V1M/69 |
110 |
FERNANDEZ Isabelle |
1h12'51'' |
|
V1F/65 |
111 |
PONTIL-SCALA Marina |
1h12'52'' |
|
SEF/85 |
112 |
CHAUVOT Francois |
1h12'54'' |
Ac Talant |
V2M/62 |
113 |
BERTRAND Christine |
1h13'01'' |
|
V1F/64 |
114 |
BUIL Francis |
1h13'16'' |
|
V3M/48 |
115 |
CHAVARRIA Gerard |
1h13'19'' |
|
V2M/61 |
116 |
LAGARDE Christophe |
1h13'20'' |
|
V1M/66 |
117 |
RIERE Francois |
1h13'30'' |
|
V1M/71 |
118 |
AUTHIER David |
1h13'58'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1M/68 |
119 |
LAVISON Patrick |
1h14'01'' |
|
V2M/58 |
120 |
BIZZINI Gerard |
1h14'09'' |
|
V2M/54 |
121 |
LOPEZ Jose |
1h14'10'' |
Ac Talant |
V2M/58 |
122 |
CALVO Fidel |
1h14'13'' |
As Romagnat |
V1M/65 |
123 |
ANSELME Catherine |
1h14'18'' |
|
V2F/59 |
124 |
CAMPOS Patrick |
1h14'21'' |
|
V3M/ |
125 |
RIVET Frederic |
1h14'29'' |
|
V1M/64 |
126 |
DIDELLE Stephane |
1h14'35'' |
Acp Crolles |
V1M/68 |
127 |
BOURDON Jean-luc |
1h14'38'' |
|
V2M/59 |
128 |
GARCIA Daniel |
1h14'40'' |
|
V3M/50 |
129 |
FERNANDES Carlos |
1h14'43'' |
Ovs |
V1M/64 |
130 |
BERRUEZO Marc |
1h14'46'' |
|
V3M/49 |
131 |
DEMOUGEOT Roberte |
1h14'51'' |
Ac Talant |
V2F/59 |
132 |
ROUQUET Thierry |
1h14'52'' |
|
V1M/72 |
133 |
METLAINE Mouloud |
1h14'53'' |
|
V1M/70 |
134 |
ARNAUD Didier |
1h14'54'' |
S/l Es Aussillon |
V2M/53 |
135 |
MASSON Bruno |
1h14'57'' |
|
SEM/75 |
136 |
HOANG Khamdeng |
1h14'58'' |
|
V1M/72 |
137 |
GARCIA Jeremy |
1h15'00'' |
|
ESM/92 |
138 |
BERNAD Jerome |
1h15'01'' |
|
SEM/77 |
139 |
EDDE Yvon |
1h15'11'' |
|
V2M/56 |
140 |
VELLIEN Benjamin |
1h15'16'' |
|
SEM/75 |
141 |
OYONARTE Cedric |
1h15'28'' |
|
V1M/72 |
142 |
ROUSSEAU Jean-luc |
1h15'31'' |
|
V1M/68 |
143 |
LIDA Robert |
1h15'32'' |
S/l Montpellier Uc |
V2M/53 |
144 |
VEZIES Monique |
1h15'33'' |
|
V1F/67 |
145 |
BOUSQUET Christian |
1h15'41'' |
|
V3M/51 |
146 |
FAUQUE Guillaume |
1h15'46'' |
Ovs |
V1M/67 |
147 |
MISSONNIER Alain |
1h15'48'' |
|
V3M/47 |
148 |
MAGNE Didier |
1h15'50'' |
|
V1M/66 |
149 |
VALAT Claude |
1h15'51'' |
|
V3M/52 |
150 |
COUVE Joel |
1h16'08'' |
|
V2M/57 |
151 |
RISO Zakia |
1h16'12'' |
|
V2F/62 |
152 |
POGUET Bruno |
1h16'14'' |
|
V1M/72 |
153 |
DELHOSTAL Berengere |
1h16'16'' |
Running Club Arpajon |
SEF/86 |
155 |
ALLIGIER Michel |
1h16'41'' |
|
V2M/60 |
156 |
TAHAR Nouredine |
1h16'49'' |
|
V2M/62 |
157 |
GUILLOT Laurent |
1h16'50'' |
Ac Talant |
V1M/66 |
158 |
MAS Christine |
1h16'53'' |
|
V1F/66 |
159 |
ROUFFET Alain |
1h16'54'' |
Running Club Arpajon |
V1M/64 |
160 |
LEMAIRE Marie-the |
1h16'57'' |
|
V3F/48 |
161 |
FAFEUR Laurent |
1h17'09'' |
|
SEM/76 |
162 |
PALLARES BENEYTO Marie-france |
1h17'18'' |
|
V1F/71 |
163 |
COMES Serge |
1h17'23'' |
|
V2M/62 |
164 |
RUIZ Christophe |
1h17'24'' |
|
V2M/57 |
165 |
RIVIERE Guy |
1h17'25'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2M/60 |
166 |
ARLOT Franck |
1h17'33'' |
|
V1M/69 |
167 |
MESTEJANOT Lucie |
1h17'48'' |
|
SEF/77 |
168 |
DURAND Max |
1h17'50'' |
|
V2M/62 |
169 |
MEZIANE Robert |
1h18'00'' |
Jocel |
V2M/60 |
170 |
POLLET Valerie |
1h18'08'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F/62 |
171 |
SALTEL Bertrand |
1h18'08'' |
|
V1M/66 |
172 |
DAUBAN Pierre |
1h18'11'' |
|
V3M/43 |
173 |
PONT Jean-marc |
1h18'24'' |
|
V1M/68 |
174 |
FOURMOND Stephane |
1h18'25'' |
|
V1M/70 |
175 |
DUCHENE Sandra |
1h18'26'' |
|
V1F/71 |
176 |
GILLESPIE Graham |
1h18'31'' |
Béziers |
V2M/59 |
177 |
SCAFONE Dominique |
1h18'40'' |
Leyrenne Ac |
V2M/58 |
178 |
PASCAL Cyrille |
1h18'45'' |
|
SEM/80 |
179 |
LEPIDI Jean-pierre |
1h18'51'' |
Saint-christol Ac |
V3M/43 |
180 |
ROSIQUE Didier |
1h18'57'' |
|
SEM/73 |
181 |
TRONQUOY Bruno |
1h18'59'' |
|
V2M/54 |
182 |
ATHANASE Laurent |
1h19'00'' |
|
V1M/70 |
183 |
COULAUD Daniel |
1h19'06'' |
|
V4M/42 |
184 |
FAURE Michel |
1h19'22'' |
|
V3M/46 |
185 |
TUGASTI Morgan |
1h19'25'' |
|
ESM/91 |
186 |
LEMOINE Miguel |
1h19'30'' |
|
V1M/67 |
187 |
CHARLES Didier |
1h19'31'' |
|
V2M/56 |
188 |
MASSE Yves |
1h19'34'' |
Asc Bnp Paribas Paris |
V3M/45 |
189 |
MARC Jean-pierre |
1h19'35'' |
|
V2M/60 |
190 |
MARTINEZ Jean-marc |
1h19'52'' |
|
V1M/67 |
191 |
DARROT Roger |
1h19'53'' |
|
V3M/50 |
192 |
BAGNATI Sylvain |
1h19'53'' |
|
SEM/77 |
193 |
GRAFFTE Laurence |
1h19'55'' |
|
SEF/73 |
194 |
COTINAUT Franck |
1h19'59'' |
|
V1M/68 |
195 |
ENG Guillaume |
1h20'00'' |
|
SEM/86 |
196 |
BONHOMME Yannick |
1h20'07'' |
|
V2M/58 |
197 |
BARAL Gregory |
1h20'19'' |
|
SEM/76 |
198 |
MASSEMIN Eric |
1h20'23'' |
|
V2M/60 |
199 |
ROCA Sylvie |
1h20'26'' |
|
V1F/69 |
200 |
INCONNU |
1h20'39'' |
|
TCM/ |
201 |
HAMEL Jean-pierre |
1h20'43'' |
|
V3M/47 |
202 |
SIDOBRE Roger |
1h20'44'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V2M/59 |
203 |
GINESTET David |
1h20'48'' |
|
SEM/77 |
204 |
GAROFALO Pascal |
1h20'53'' |
Lons Athletique Club |
V1M/68 |
205 |
AGNIEL Christel |
1h21'02'' |
|
SEF/73 |
206 |
PUY Sylvain |
1h21'03'' |
|
V2M/62 |
207 |
CLARAZ Benoit |
1h21'11'' |
|
SEM/75 |
208 |
FAVEREAUD Gerald |
1h21'18'' |
|
SEM/80 |
209 |
VERGES Fabienne |
1h21'20'' |
|
V1F/70 |
210 |
MONTJALLARD Mathias |
1h21'26'' |
|
SEM/87 |
211 |
MAS Jean |
1h21'41'' |
|
V2M/56 |
212 |
DOUX Denis |
1h21'47'' |
|
V3M/47 |
213 |
GUELFI Bernard |
1h21'49'' |
|
V3M/47 |
214 |
GROU Rene |
1h21'58'' |
|
V3M/52 |
215 |
TREMBLAY Sabrina |
1h22'00'' |
Ovs |
SEF/82 |
216 |
CESSAC Jean-pierre |
1h22'01'' |
Ovs |
V2M/57 |
217 |
CAMPOS Jacqueline |
1h22'06'' |
|
V2F/54 |
218 |
BOURGEOIS Pierre |
1h22'07'' |
|
V4M/42 |
219 |
MARTINEZ Thierry |
1h22'16'' |
|
V1M/72 |
220 |
SOULIER Benjami |
1h22'25'' |
|
SEM/84 |
221 |
VERGES Christophe |
1h22'38'' |
|
V1M/69 |
222 |
CAUVY Claude |
1h22'42'' |
|
SEM/74 |
223 |
CASANOVA Genevieve |
1h22'43'' |
|
V1F/66 |
224 |
SOULIE Sebastien |
1h22'57'' |
S/l Usca Lescure |
SEM/77 |
225 |
FERRERO Denis |
1h23'17'' |
|
V3M/52 |
226 |
WATIEZ Jean-louis |
1h23'19'' |
|
V1M/64 |
227 |
WEYSS Pierre |
1h23'20'' |
|
V2M/54 |
228 |
LINGLIN Killian |
1h23'21'' |
|
ESM/90 |
229 |
FAGES Christel |
1h23'23'' |
|
SEF/76 |
230 |
POLYCARPE Christophe |
1h23'29'' |
|
SEM/89 |
231 |
EXCOFFIER Jean-claude |
1h23'46'' |
|
V3M/51 |
232 |
BEC Francis |
1h23'48'' |
|
V3M/48 |
233 |
PACHOT Virginie |
1h23'49'' |
|
V1F/70 |
234 |
DOMERGUE CLERC Francoise |
1h23'57'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F/59 |
235 |
DELVAUX Annick |
1h24'10'' |
Chassy |
V1F/64 |
236 |
DELVAUX Michel |
1h24'11'' |
Chassy |
V2M/62 |
237 |
GAROFALO Romain |
1h24'12'' |
|
SEM/82 |
238 |
CAUMETTE Sebastien |
1h24'19'' |
|
SEM/81 |
239 |
ANDREO Thierry |
1h24'22'' |
|
V1M/72 |
240 |
LOYER Brigitte |
1h24'23'' |
|
V2F/53 |
241 |
FERRUIT Cedric |
1h24'30'' |
|
SEM/75 |
242 |
CRESPO Pierre |
1h24'53'' |
S/l Capial Athle.st Juery |
V3M/49 |
243 |
BEUZENBERG Erik-jan (Ned) |
1h25'00'' |
|
V2M/59 |
244 |
ORTEGA Antoine |
1h25'00'' |
|
V3M/49 |
245 |
VENZAL Tony |
1h25'02'' |
|
V2M/62 |
246 |
BAMBER Joel |
1h25'03'' |
|
V1M/72 |
247 |
DURAND Maxime |
1h25'04'' |
|
V1M/70 |
248 |
MARIN Jean-claude |
1h25'09'' |
|
V2M/54 |
249 |
CANO Joaquim |
1h25'16'' |
|
V2M/58 |
250 |
FRAPPIER Viviane |
1h25'18'' |
S/l Montpellier Uc |
V4F/42 |
251 |
GAIRAUD Luc |
1h25'36'' |
|
V2M/62 |
252 |
PERISSE Thierry |
1h25'41'' |
|
V1M/66 |
253 |
FOISSAC Isabelle |
1h25'43'' |
|
V1F/66 |
254 |
DESIME Fabien |
1h25'45'' |
|
SEM/74 |
255 |
HEISTERENBERG Andrej |
1h25'46'' |
|
V4M/42 |
256 |
ROCA Maurice |
1h25'48'' |
|
V3M/52 |
257 |
VILARO Armand |
1h26'01'' |
|
SEM/78 |
258 |
MONNET-POUPON Christian |
1h26'12'' |
|
V2M/62 |
259 |
PEYRAS Pascal |
1h26'16'' |
|
SEM/84 |
260 |
BERTHOLON Christophe |
1h26'17'' |
|
V1M/71 |
261 |
DELCASSO Jean-francois |
1h26'19'' |
|
SEM/74 |
262 |
BODINO Sandrine |
1h26'23'' |
|
V1F/72 |
263 |
CAPECCI Monique |
1h26'24'' |
|
V1F/67 |
264 |
DORISON Valerie |
1h26'34'' |
|
V1F/67 |
265 |
BOUDILLET Michel |
1h26'47'' |
Ac Talant |
V2M/55 |
266 |
COUTANT Evelyne |
1h26'49'' |
|
V3F/48 |
267 |
RIVIERE Adele |
1h26'58'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F/61 |
268 |
SOSPEDRA Martine |
1h26'59'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F/53 |
269 |
COURTIN Lucrece |
1h27'00'' |
|
V1F/66 |
270 |
CARRASCOSA Yvan |
1h27'05'' |
Mc Nimes |
V4M/39 |
271 |
LAROQUETTE Jean-pierre |
1h27'15'' |
|
V2M/58 |
272 |
POULET Sebastien |
1h27'16'' |
|
SEM/78 |
273 |
FERRUIT Claire |
1h27'17'' |
|
SEF/73 |
274 |
MONTANGON Helene |
1h27'18'' |
|
V2F/59 |
275 |
LEROY Lydie |
1h27'30'' |
|
V3F/52 |
276 |
HOUSSET Jacques |
1h27'35'' |
|
V3M/48 |
277 |
TOURNEFORT Bernard |
1h28'12'' |
Al Pizancon |
V2M/59 |
278 |
POTIRALLA Tristan |
1h28'26'' |
|
ESM/90 |
279 |
MANZANERA Matthieu |
1h28'39'' |
|
SEM/78 |
280 |
LECOMTE Sebastien |
1h28'52'' |
Ovs |
SEM/78 |
281 |
CHEVALLIER Veronique |
1h29'08'' |
Stadium Montigny Athletic Club |
V2F/55 |
282 |
GALDEMAS Laurence |
1h29'13'' |
|
V2F/61 |
283 |
CARTON Daniel |
1h29'15'' |
|
V3M/48 |
284 |
SCHRAMMEYER Hans (Ned) |
1h29'16'' |
|
V3M/43 |
285 |
ENJALBAL Catherine |
1h29'18'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1F/66 |
286 |
ENJALBAL Philippe |
1h29'19'' |
|
V1M/63 |
287 |
INCONNU |
1h29'25'' |
|
TCM/ |
288 |
DIORGEVITCH Paul |
1h29'27'' |
|
V3M/51 |
289 |
ANDRIEU Colette |
1h29'50'' |
|
V2F/53 |
290 |
DAUZAN Marie-ange |
1h30'11'' |
|
V3F/51 |
291 |
FRANCK Marie |
1h30'13'' |
|
V1F/65 |
292 |
DEGOUE Dorothee |
1h30'20'' |
|
SEF/85 |
293 |
ROUX Myriam |
1h30'28'' |
Ac Talant |
V2F/59 |
294 |
BERTRAND Luc |
1h30'30'' |
|
V2M/60 |
295 |
TOURNEFORT Corrine |
1h30'54'' |
Al Pizancon |
V2F/61 |
296 |
COSTE Bernard |
1h31'07'' |
|
V2M/59 |
297 |
CARTER Frances |
1h31'08'' |
Ac Talant |
V2F/61 |
298 |
ALISON Andre |
1h31'08'' |
S/l Vedas Endurance |
V4M/38 |
299 |
GUILLOT Elisabeth |
1h31'09'' |
Ac Talant |
V1F/66 |
300 |
MAGNIN Odile |
1h31'09'' |
Ac Talant |
V2F/55 |
301 |
INCONNU |
1h31'10'' |
|
TCM/ |
302 |
INCONNU |
1h31'11'' |
|
TCM/ |
303 |
NOEL Laurent |
1h31'33'' |
|
V1M/67 |
304 |
IBORRA Joseph-marie |
1h31'34'' |
|
V1M/67 |
305 |
CHAUVOT Fabienne |
1h32'11'' |
Ac Talant |
V1F/63 |
306 |
DOUX Lice |
1h32'33'' |
|
V2F/57 |
307 |
BRIONE Veronique |
1h32'35'' |
|
V1F/63 |
308 |
ANDREOLI Serge |
1h32'36'' |
|
V1M/63 |
309 |
DUBUS Francis |
1h32'46'' |
|
V3M/49 |
310 |
BORIES Frederic |
1h32'51'' |
|
SEM/80 |
311 |
PAGES Nathalie |
1h32'56'' |
|
V2F/62 |
312 |
GROSSOT Jean-marie |
1h33'47'' |
|
V3M/44 |
313 |
CAPON Karine |
1h34'02'' |
Ac Talant |
V1F/71 |
314 |
MAISONNAS Chantal |
1h34'30'' |
|
V2F/60 |
315 |
POTIRALLA Eric |
1h34'52'' |
|
V2M/60 |
316 |
OLTRA Olivier |
1h34'58'' |
|
SEM/76 |
317 |
CHAPPAT Andre |
1h34'59'' |
|
V4M/42 |
318 |
GHEYSENS Alexandre |
1h35'36'' |
|
SEM/76 |
319 |
BOYER Stephan |
1h35'46'' |
|
V2M/57 |
320 |
GOUDARD Maryse |
1h35'47'' |
|
V4F/42 |
321 |
CAROL Hans |
1h35'52'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V4M/40 |
322 |
GUERIN Magali |
1h35'53'' |
|
V1F/65 |
323 |
GENOIS Sylvie |
1h35'54'' |
|
V2F/62 |
324 |
BRUN Christophe |
1h36'00'' |
|
V1M/67 |
325 |
BURGHARD Peter |
1h36'05'' |
|
SEM/77 |
326 |
BARVAUX Claudine |
1h36'14'' |
|
V3F/43 |
327 |
PETIT Jean-marc |
1h36'15'' |
|
V2M/61 |
328 |
DAMIENS Virginie |
1h36'20'' |
Ovs |
SEF/75 |
329 |
HAUTEFEVILLE Benoit |
1h36'50'' |
|
SEM/81 |
330 |
LAMOUROUX Cedric |
1h36'54'' |
|
SEM/81 |
331 |
LIBERT Gwenaelle |
1h36'55'' |
|
V1F/70 |
332 |
BOUDILLET Veronique |
1h37'22'' |
Ac Talant |
V1F/64 |
333 |
PENAGUILLA Valerie |
1h38'08'' |
|
V1F/72 |
334 |
BARRE Magali |
1h38'08'' |
|
V1F/72 |
335 |
BOURDON Magali |
1h38'09'' |
|
SEF/74 |
336 |
DUTERME Jean-yves |
1h38'39'' |
|
V1M/69 |
337 |
PUYAL Charles |
1h39'37'' |
|
V2M/59 |
338 |
IVARS Martine |
1h39'38'' |
|
V2F/59 |
339 |
ATHANASE Sophie |
1h39'39'' |
|
V1F/72 |
340 |
PROST Jean |
1h39'45'' |
|
V3M/49 |
341 |
ROUFFET Cathy |
1h40'14'' |
Running Club Arpajon |
V1F/66 |
342 |
POURCEL Claude |
1h41'41'' |
|
V1F/63 |
343 |
BOMBAUD Agnes |
1h41'59'' |
|
V1F/67 |
344 |
MAGARD Lynda |
1h42'05'' |
Ovs |
V1F/69 |
345 |
CORNET Frederique |
1h42'06'' |
|
V1F/65 |
346 |
AUGEREAU Isabelle |
1h42'38'' |
|
V1F/72 |
347 |
MAMIER Pierre |
1h43'43'' |
|
V3M/45 |
348 |
MARIN Maryse |
1h44'17'' |
|
V2F/57 |
349 |
CABASSOT Andre |
1h45'05'' |
|
V2M/56 |
350 |
ADELL Ghislaine |
1h45'06'' |
|
V3F/44 |
351 |
HAMEL Margaret |
1h48'39'' |
|
V3M/49 |
352 |
PUYAL Jean-christophe |
1h54'54'' |
|
SEM/89 |
353 |
CHAPERON Joel |
1h57'20'' |
Ac Talant |
V3M/48 |
354 |
PONTIL-SCALA Danielle |
1h57'25'' |
|
V3F/48 |
355 |
MERCADIE Cathy |
1h59'06'' |
|
V4F/42 |
356 |
DUCET Annie |
2h03'08'' |
|
V2F/57 |