Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Cat |
Place/cat |
Officiel |
nom equipe |
1 |
MOREAU |
Julien |
SH |
1 |
02:05:19 |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
2 |
HOLZERNY |
Benoit |
SH |
2 |
02:07:39 |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
3 |
BAALA |
Samir |
SH |
3 |
02:08:36 |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
4 |
SARRAN |
Geoffroy |
SH |
4 |
02:11:37 |
S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE |
5 |
BEAUVAIS |
Julien |
SH |
5 |
02:16:02 |
E PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC A |
6 |
DURET |
Camille |
SH |
6 |
02:18:36 |
S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME |
7 |
RAINAUD |
Sebastien |
SH |
7 |
02:19:53 |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
8 |
HAUVIEUX |
Herve |
VH1 |
1 |
02:20:00 |
J.A.M.G |
9 |
DARNEY |
Olivier |
SH |
8 |
02:21:37 |
TEAM OPTISPORT |
10 |
FERNANDES |
Tony |
SH |
9 |
02:23:39 |
JA MONFORT-GESNOIS |
11 |
BREJAUD |
Cyrille |
SH |
10 |
02:24:26 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
12 |
BUFFIERE |
Julien |
SH |
11 |
02:26:25 |
S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME |
13 |
AREIAS |
Herve |
VH1 |
2 |
02:26:35 |
LE GRAND VILLAGE PLAGE |
14 |
BRES |
Gilles |
VH1 |
3 |
02:27:15 |
FERTE SAINT AUBIN |
15 |
BOULEAU |
Julien |
SH |
12 |
02:27:41 |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
16 |
CERISIER |
Nicolas |
SH |
13 |
02:28:10 |
QUINCAY |
17 |
LAUBERTIE |
Patricia |
SF |
1 |
02:28:11 |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
18 |
FORTIN |
Christophe |
VH1 |
4 |
02:29:27 |
TULLE AC * |
19 |
PRUVOST |
Jean Philippe |
VH1 |
5 |
02:29:44 |
CORREZE ATHLE* |
20 |
DROMAIN |
Herve |
VH1 |
6 |
02:29:51 |
SNCF |
21 |
RAYNAUD |
Franck |
VH1 |
7 |
02:29:52 |
TULLE AC * |
22 |
DEROUAULT |
Nicolas |
SH |
14 |
02:30:01 |
AZAY SUR CHER |
23 |
SORIN |
Antony |
SH |
15 |
02:31:11 |
SAVENAY |
24 |
PEYRONNENC |
Sebastien |
SH |
16 |
02:31:11 |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
25 |
GEAY |
Rene |
VH1 |
8 |
02:31:49 |
US CREPY-EN-VALOIS |
26 |
AUFRERE |
Christophe |
SH |
17 |
02:32:14 |
USP Jogging Le Poinçonnet |
27 |
CADIER |
Patrice |
SH |
18 |
02:32:31 |
PAYRE |
28 |
RAMPANT |
Christophe |
VH1 |
9 |
02:32:37 |
GENDARMERIE FRANCHE COMTE |
29 |
BRONCHART |
Jerome |
SH |
19 |
02:33:07 |
Jogg Nature Le Verger |
30 |
CHAACHOUI |
Hamid |
VH1 |
10 |
02:33:18 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
31 |
KLEIN |
Laurence |
VF1 |
1 |
02:33:25 |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
32 |
PERRIER |
Cedric |
SH |
20 |
02:33:39 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
33 |
MORVAN |
Eric |
VH1 |
11 |
02:33:54 |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE |
34 |
KREBS |
Yoann |
SH |
21 |
02:34:00 |
MONTIGNE |
35 |
BAZIN |
Philippe |
VH1 |
12 |
02:34:11 |
FREE RUN 72 |
36 |
VERTINO |
Camille |
VH1 |
13 |
02:34:19 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
37 |
PERNOT |
Alain |
VH1 |
14 |
02:34:27 |
ACA ST YRIEIX |
38 |
TERTRAIS |
Olivier |
VH1 |
15 |
02:34:47 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
39 |
PIAU |
Olivier |
VH1 |
16 |
02:35:09 |
ALLONNES ARNAGE ATHLETISME * |
40 |
HAREL |
Thierry |
VH1 |
17 |
02:35:36 |
CAPO LIMOGES |
41 |
BOUJU |
Bertrand |
VH1 |
18 |
02:35:39 |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
42 |
CHATAIGNIER |
Philippe |
VH1 |
19 |
02:35:44 |
GENDARMERIE FRANCHE COMTE |
43 |
TARDIEUX |
Christian |
VH2 |
1 |
02:35:47 |
MONS |
44 |
PETIT |
Daniel |
VH2 |
2 |
02:35:53 |
COSE RENAULT LARDY |
45 |
LEGRAND |
Dany |
VH1 |
20 |
02:36:17 |
JOGGING MELUN VAL-DE-SEINE * |
46 |
CASTELLO |
Patrick |
VH2 |
3 |
02:36:47 |
BARBAZAN DEBAT |
47 |
GIRARD |
Sebastien |
SH |
22 |
02:37:50 |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
48 |
SERRERO |
Marc |
VH1 |
21 |
02:37:59 |
SNCF |
49 |
TRIFAUT |
Anthony |
SH |
23 |
02:38:23 |
MONTFORT LE GESNOIS |
50 |
LARGENTON |
David |
VH1 |
22 |
02:39:52 |
breizh team |
51 |
DUBOIS |
Richard |
SH |
24 |
02:39:52 |
SAINT PAUL |
52 |
GENTET |
Richard |
VH1 |
23 |
02:40:30 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
53 |
GENTET |
David |
SH |
25 |
02:40:32 |
MARTINVAST |
54 |
BOUCHAUD |
Frederic |
VH1 |
24 |
02:40:38 |
cosat |
55 |
SAUVAGE |
Brice |
SH |
26 |
02:40:49 |
SM MONTROUGE |
56 |
FORT |
Julien |
SH |
27 |
02:41:02 |
PANAZOL |
57 |
RICHARD |
Patrick |
VH1 |
25 |
02:41:04 |
COUREURS DE QUESTEMBERT |
58 |
LEBRAY |
David |
SH |
28 |
02:41:09 |
NéRON |
59 |
MARCILLAC |
Patrick |
VH2 |
4 |
02:41:19 |
JOGGING MELUN VAL-DE-SEINE * |
60 |
LECOINTRE |
Emmanuel |
SH |
29 |
02:41:46 |
CAEN |
61 |
SARRAZIN |
Maxime |
SH |
30 |
02:41:52 |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
62 |
VIOLLET |
Bruno |
VH1 |
26 |
02:42:26 |
LE POINCONNET |
63 |
STASZAK |
Jerome |
SH |
31 |
02:43:21 |
SAINT DIE DES VOSGES |
64 |
INGRAND |
Stephane |
SH |
32 |
02:43:47 |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON |
65 |
LASCOMBES |
Bernard |
VH1 |
27 |
02:43:57 |
LE POINCONNET |
66 |
EGALON |
Mélanie |
SF |
2 |
02:44:17 |
SM MONTROUGE |
67 |
LABREGERE |
Herve |
VH1 |
28 |
02:44:36 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
68 |
BLEYAERT |
Georges |
VH1 |
29 |
02:44:44 |
BOISSY SOUS SAINT YON |
69 |
LE TROTTER |
Pierre |
VH1 |
30 |
02:45:07 |
éDERN |
70 |
CASSAT |
Guillaume |
SH |
33 |
02:45:38 |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
71 |
GUILLOTEAU |
Laurent |
SH |
34 |
02:45:42 |
LE PUY NOTRE DAME |
72 |
PERRICHON |
Jocelyn |
VH1 |
31 |
02:45:53 |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
73 |
QUENE |
Herve |
VH2 |
5 |
02:45:56 |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
74 |
ROMAIN |
Philippe |
VH1 |
32 |
02:46:15 |
LIMOGES |
75 |
DARNEIX |
Dominique |
VH1 |
33 |
02:46:19 |
AMBAZAC |
76 |
MAUDEUX |
Thierry |
VH1 |
34 |
02:46:25 |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE |
77 |
SCHIKEL |
Arnaud |
SH |
35 |
02:46:28 |
NIEDERLAUTERBACH |
78 |
GRAZIDE |
Philippe |
VH1 |
35 |
02:46:29 |
TOULOUSE |
79 |
CHARLES |
Laurent |
VH1 |
36 |
02:46:35 |
COUIZEIX |
80 |
NOCQUET |
Emmanuel |
VH1 |
37 |
02:46:46 |
SAINT MARTIN LES MELLES |
81 |
VILLETTE |
Nicolas |
SH |
36 |
02:47:08 |
LIMOGES |
82 |
LOUVIOT |
Philippe |
VH1 |
38 |
02:47:17 |
LB CHATEAUROUX 036003 |
83 |
PALUMBO |
Jean Michel |
VH1 |
39 |
02:47:31 |
MELUN |
84 |
HERMANT |
Christophe |
VH1 |
40 |
02:47:43 |
ACVA |
85 |
CHATEAU |
Frederic |
VH1 |
41 |
02:48:05 |
MERY |
86 |
LOZAHIC |
Yvon |
VH1 |
42 |
02:48:13 |
ROSPEZ |
87 |
GRENOUILLET |
Thierry |
VH1 |
43 |
02:48:20 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
88 |
TRASRIEUX |
Pierre |
SH |
37 |
02:48:26 |
VEYRAC |
89 |
CASASAS |
Pascal |
VH1 |
44 |
02:48:27 |
usp jogging |
90 |
COUSSON |
Sebastien |
SH |
38 |
02:48:28 |
LA CHAPELLE MONTREUIL |
91 |
BENAISSA |
Abdelhramane |
VH1 |
45 |
02:48:31 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
92 |
FOUQUET |
Philippe |
VF1 |
2 |
02:48:36 |
STADE NIORTAIS * |
93 |
DESSAIS |
Florent |
SH |
39 |
02:48:38 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
94 |
AUBRY |
Alain |
VH1 |
46 |
02:48:43 |
J.A.M.G |
95 |
CONTIN |
Denis |
VH1 |
47 |
02:49:14 |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
96 |
BOUGEANT |
Frederic |
SH |
40 |
02:49:20 |
MEZERAY |
97 |
BRIONNE |
Murielle |
VF1 |
3 |
02:49:30 |
FREE RUN 72 |
98 |
NAWROT |
Sebastien |
SH |
41 |
02:49:33 |
GENDARMERIE FRANCHE COMTE |
99 |
RIVET |
Frédéric |
SH |
42 |
02:49:48 |
COGNAC LA FORêT |
100 |
LAMARGOT |
Jean Christophe |
SH |
43 |
02:49:50 |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
101 |
HUTIN |
Bruno |
SH |
44 |
02:49:51 |
SNCF |
102 |
DENIS |
Claris |
VH1 |
48 |
02:49:51 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
103 |
MAGER |
Nir |
VH1 |
49 |
02:49:55 |
NANTERRE |
104 |
PONCIN |
Eric |
VH1 |
50 |
02:49:56 |
SNCF |
105 |
JOUVIE |
Didier |
VH2 |
6 |
02:50:11 |
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE |
106 |
DELVILLE |
Frederic |
VH1 |
51 |
02:50:23 |
LANGOIRAN |
107 |
LEPAGE |
Remy |
VH2 |
7 |
02:50:27 |
L'HUISSERIE |
108 |
PREVOT |
Regis |
SH |
45 |
02:50:35 |
ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS |
109 |
DIDOU |
Xavier |
VH1 |
52 |
02:50:47 |
ST EUGENE |
110 |
LAFAYE |
Christophe |
SH |
46 |
02:50:51 |
SNCF |
111 |
COMPAIN |
Bruno |
VH2 |
8 |
02:50:54 |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
112 |
DEMARET |
Cédric |
SH |
47 |
02:50:59 |
ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS |
113 |
GUEVENEUC |
Mathieu |
SH |
48 |
02:50:59 |
CACHAN |
114 |
BOISSIERAS |
Laure |
EF |
1 |
02:51:10 |
ATUR |
115 |
AUGENDRE |
Catherine |
SF |
3 |
02:51:10 |
LE POINCONNET |
116 |
LEMAIRE |
Pierre Alain |
VH1 |
53 |
02:51:10 |
PALAISEAU |
117 |
HEUZé |
Christophe |
VH1 |
54 |
02:51:31 |
PAVILLY |
118 |
MONNET |
Patrick |
VH1 |
55 |
02:51:33 |
ST PRIEST TAURION |
119 |
DAOUDI |
Abdellatif |
SH |
49 |
02:51:46 |
MORMANT ATHLETISME |
120 |
BRASLERET |
Fabrice |
VH1 |
56 |
02:52:00 |
SAULX |
121 |
MILLET |
Franck |
VH1 |
57 |
02:52:04 |
jogg nature le verger |
122 |
GUERTIN |
Philippe |
VH1 |
58 |
02:52:06 |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
123 |
ROUSSARIE |
Karine |
VF1 |
4 |
02:52:11 |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
124 |
GOUTIER |
Gabriel |
SH |
50 |
02:52:16 |
LIMOGES |
125 |
ROUSSEAU |
Fabrice |
VH1 |
59 |
02:52:20 |
DUN SUR AURON |
126 |
DUPONT |
Eddy |
SH |
51 |
02:52:25 |
CASTELNAU |
127 |
PEGOURIE |
Fabrice |
SH |
52 |
02:52:26 |
PITHIVIERS |
128 |
FRETTE |
Philippe |
VH2 |
9 |
02:52:28 |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
129 |
DASSY |
Jacques |
VH2 |
10 |
02:52:41 |
S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS |
130 |
GUYON |
Laurent |
VH1 |
60 |
02:52:44 |
MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR |
131 |
GIRBELLE |
Julien |
SH |
53 |
02:52:55 |
ste aubinade |
132 |
MONTAGNE |
Marc |
VH2 |
11 |
02:52:57 |
ASPA MEYLAN |
133 |
HERON |
Christophe |
VH1 |
61 |
02:53:00 |
EC ORLEANS CERCLE JULES FERRY* |
134 |
ROSSIGNOL |
Olivier |
SH |
54 |
02:53:07 |
CELLETTES |
135 |
NOGRé |
Guillaume |
SH |
55 |
02:53:15 |
PARIS |
136 |
N'DIAYE |
Florian |
SH |
56 |
02:53:28 |
BESANCON |
137 |
GUENZI |
Philippe |
VH1 |
62 |
02:53:34 |
NIEUL |
138 |
VALBIN |
Frédéric |
VH1 |
63 |
02:53:36 |
LIMOGES |
139 |
FRONVAL |
Isabelle |
VF1 |
5 |
02:53:36 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
140 |
COUREAU |
Sylvain |
VH1 |
64 |
02:53:38 |
SNCF |
141 |
DAUGUET |
Nicolas |
SH |
57 |
02:53:48 |
TRANGé |
142 |
LIENARD |
Bruno |
VH1 |
65 |
02:53:51 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
143 |
FORESTIER |
Bruno |
VH1 |
66 |
02:53:57 |
PONTCHATEAU |
144 |
PERRIN |
Karim |
VH1 |
67 |
02:54:01 |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
145 |
BARAT |
David |
SH |
58 |
02:54:07 |
S/L LMA MEUNG-SUR-LOIRE |
146 |
CLANET |
Jordan |
SH |
59 |
02:54:10 |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC |
147 |
SOUQUET |
Vincent |
SH |
60 |
02:54:16 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
148 |
VOUZELAUD |
Michel |
VH2 |
12 |
02:54:17 |
ISLE |
149 |
POMMEY |
Didier |
VH2 |
13 |
02:54:27 |
ENTENTE CHALONNAISE D'ATHLéTISME |
150 |
TRICHOT |
Guy |
VH2 |
14 |
02:54:36 |
S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERB |
151 |
PATTIER |
Christian |
VH1 |
68 |
02:54:42 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
152 |
CADEAU |
Eric |
VH1 |
69 |
02:54:42 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
153 |
VOISIN |
Alain |
VH1 |
70 |
02:54:46 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
154 |
BREMAUD |
Jean Philippe |
VH1 |
71 |
02:54:49 |
PARTHENAY |
155 |
DELACENSERIE |
Stephane |
SH |
61 |
02:54:53 |
CERCLE JULES FERRY |
156 |
OUVRARD |
Christian |
VH2 |
15 |
02:55:36 |
POITIERS |
157 |
AMAZOUZ |
Franck |
SH |
62 |
02:55:37 |
PONT SUR YONNE |
158 |
GALANTE |
Raphaël |
SH |
63 |
02:56:02 |
SC CHOISY-LE-ROI |
159 |
NICOLAY |
Steve |
SH |
64 |
02:56:06 |
QUINCAY |
160 |
ALLARD |
David |
SH |
65 |
02:56:15 |
TOULOUSE |
161 |
GUINOISEAU |
David |
SH |
66 |
02:56:20 |
AS CULTURELLE VERRIE |
162 |
CHEVREUIL |
Sebastien |
SH |
67 |
02:56:21 |
LE GRAND PRESSIGNY |
163 |
RANCILHAC |
Olivier |
SH |
68 |
02:56:23 |
sncf |
164 |
GABLIER |
Julien |
SH |
69 |
02:56:24 |
ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
165 |
VAYSSETTES |
Claude |
SH |
70 |
02:56:29 |
DRAVEIL |
166 |
DUVALLET |
Mickaël |
SH |
71 |
02:56:33 |
Team Trail Touraine |
167 |
GAUTHIER |
Fabien |
SH |
72 |
02:56:35 |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. |
168 |
ORIOL |
Mathieu |
SH |
73 |
02:56:37 |
TOULOUSE |
169 |
BARADEL |
Simon Pierre |
VH2 |
16 |
02:56:37 |
ORLEANS |
170 |
PY |
Thierry |
VH1 |
72 |
02:56:38 |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
171 |
ALCANTARA |
Julia |
SF |
4 |
02:56:39 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
172 |
FLEURET |
Laurent |
VH1 |
73 |
02:56:42 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
173 |
BOURCY |
Philippe |
VH1 |
74 |
02:56:47 |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE |
174 |
ROUSTAN |
Jerome |
VH1 |
75 |
02:56:51 |
MONTAUBAN |
175 |
PLE |
Philippe |
VH2 |
17 |
02:56:55 |
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME |
176 |
SOULARD |
Frederic |
SH |
74 |
02:56:59 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
177 |
DOUHERET |
Arnaud |
SH |
75 |
02:57:03 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
178 |
JAHAN |
Philippe |
VH2 |
18 |
02:57:06 |
CLAIN A. PICTAVE POITIERS |
179 |
CORFA |
Bernard |
VH1 |
76 |
02:57:15 |
ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE |
180 |
DERIGON |
Dominique |
VH1 |
77 |
02:57:15 |
VITRAC |
181 |
BILLAT |
Patrick |
VH2 |
19 |
02:57:22 |
SNCF |
182 |
COROSINE |
Rodrigue |
VH1 |
78 |
02:57:26 |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE |
183 |
GROS |
Stéphane |
VH1 |
79 |
02:57:26 |
NANDY |
184 |
TORRES |
Americo |
VH1 |
80 |
02:57:33 |
TOURNAN EN BRIE |
185 |
COURQUIN |
Fabien |
SH |
76 |
02:57:41 |
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR |
186 |
CABIROL |
Serge |
VH2 |
20 |
02:57:45 |
SNCF |
187 |
CHEVRY |
Théophile |
EH |
1 |
02:57:48 |
FERICY |
188 |
LEMAIRE |
Serge |
SH |
77 |
02:58:04 |
ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE |
189 |
VITTOZ |
Patrick |
VH2 |
21 |
02:58:07 |
ASASPP |
190 |
MASSONNET |
Romain |
SH |
78 |
02:58:11 |
compagnons de la clouere |
191 |
BUISSON |
Sebastien |
SH |
79 |
02:58:11 |
LA CHAUSSEE ST VICTOR |
192 |
BARIANT |
Franck |
VH1 |
81 |
02:58:22 |
VEYRAC |
193 |
CLAUDE |
Didier |
VH1 |
82 |
02:58:31 |
PITHIVIERS |
194 |
TISSEUIL |
Bertrand |
SH |
80 |
02:58:51 |
MARILLAC LE FRANC |
195 |
COUTEAU |
Jerome |
SH |
81 |
02:58:55 |
SAINT GENCE |
196 |
MAISONNIER |
Henri |
VH3 |
1 |
02:58:56 |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. |
197 |
LE CORRE |
Bernard |
VH2 |
22 |
02:59:00 |
COUREURS DE QUESTEMBERT |
198 |
PIQUET |
Eric |
VH1 |
83 |
02:59:04 |
BOURG LA REINE |
199 |
SAUCET |
Gerard |
VH1 |
84 |
02:59:08 |
GENDARMERIE FRANCHE COMTE |
200 |
GAUDIER |
Thomas |
SH |
82 |
02:59:10 |
SAINT HERBLAIN |
201 |
THOMASSON |
Flavien |
SH |
83 |
02:59:12 |
LIMOGES |
202 |
LHOTE |
Frank |
VH1 |
85 |
02:59:17 |
VILLEAU |
203 |
REILHAC |
Francis |
VH2 |
23 |
02:59:18 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
204 |
LAURENTIN |
Jeremy |
SH |
84 |
02:59:26 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
205 |
LORENTZ |
Jean Marc |
VH1 |
86 |
02:59:29 |
AS MAIRIE CU STRASBOURG |
206 |
NANY |
Sébastien |
SH |
85 |
02:59:45 |
BONNAC LA CôTE |
207 |
JALLET |
Jean Louis |
VH1 |
87 |
02:59:50 |
BUSSIèRE-BOFFY |
208 |
DESROUSSEAUX |
Guy |
VH2 |
24 |
02:59:55 |
CORMONTREUIL |
209 |
BOUVIER |
Stephane |
VH1 |
88 |
02:59:56 |
LIMOGES |
210 |
JOUSSE |
Dominique |
VH1 |
89 |
03:00:07 |
AMBAZAZC |
211 |
GOUJAT |
Sebastien |
SH |
86 |
03:00:11 |
LIMOGES |
212 |
TANGUY |
Cedric |
VH1 |
90 |
03:00:12 |
LA BAULE |
213 |
BRUNAUD |
Laurent |
VH2 |
25 |
03:00:13 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
214 |
GUERY |
Stephane |
VH1 |
91 |
03:00:16 |
MONT DE MARSAN |
215 |
COTINEAU |
Charles |
SH |
87 |
03:00:30 |
072053 ENDURANCE 72 |
216 |
CARIMALO |
Daniel |
VH2 |
26 |
03:00:33 |
USCPCA-RP |
217 |
CROS |
Franck |
SH |
88 |
03:00:36 |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
218 |
ASTIER |
Marc |
SH |
89 |
03:00:57 |
AUZON |
219 |
HAY |
Stephane |
VH1 |
92 |
03:00:58 |
CAPO LIMOGES |
220 |
PAQUOT |
Thierry |
VH2 |
27 |
03:01:03 |
LACHAPELLE |
221 |
BERTIN |
Luigi |
SH |
90 |
03:01:24 |
ST HILAIRE LES PLACES |
222 |
CELERIER |
Sebastien |
SH |
91 |
03:01:25 |
ACA SAINT YRIEX |
223 |
CHAMMARD |
Jérôme |
VH1 |
93 |
03:01:41 |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
224 |
DINET |
Eric |
VH2 |
28 |
03:01:42 |
CORMONTREUIL |
225 |
HEULIN |
Christophe |
SH |
92 |
03:01:45 |
BESSINES |
226 |
DE PENANROS |
Axel |
VH2 |
29 |
03:01:47 |
LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI |
227 |
CARAYRE |
Guy |
VH4 |
1 |
03:01:55 |
RILHAC RANCON |
228 |
DUPERRAY |
Xavier |
VH1 |
94 |
03:01:58 |
AMBAZAC |
229 |
SKOPINE |
Michel |
VH3 |
2 |
03:01:59 |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
230 |
DUTISSEUIL |
Jean Christophe |
VH1 |
95 |
03:02:02 |
LIMOGES |
231 |
CHAUVIN |
Bernard |
VH3 |
3 |
03:02:02 |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
232 |
JURGOWIAK |
Eric |
VH1 |
96 |
03:02:03 |
SNCF |
233 |
GRIGNON |
Sebastien |
VH1 |
97 |
03:02:21 |
LE TALLUD |
234 |
JACQUES |
Arnaud |
SH |
93 |
03:02:39 |
AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE |
235 |
DUFOUR |
Laurent |
SH |
94 |
03:02:45 |
ARDENTES |
236 |
ABRAHAM |
Didier |
VH1 |
98 |
03:02:45 |
LE POINCONNET |
237 |
AUBRY |
Bruno |
SH |
95 |
03:02:47 |
PRETOT VICQUEMARE |
238 |
PIGEAULT |
Hervé |
VH1 |
99 |
03:02:54 |
Les 12-14 Niort |
239 |
TERTRAIS |
Yves |
VH3 |
4 |
03:02:57 |
TALENSAC |
240 |
JARTEL |
Alain |
VH2 |
30 |
03:02:57 |
LE VERGER |
241 |
PASQUIER |
Benoit |
SH |
96 |
03:03:03 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
242 |
CONTANT |
Pascal |
VH1 |
100 |
03:03:09 |
NOVILLERS LES CAILLOUX |
243 |
COFFIGNOT |
Herve |
VH1 |
101 |
03:03:10 |
SNCF |
244 |
BEGUIER |
Laurent |
VH2 |
31 |
03:03:11 |
SNCF |
245 |
COTEREL |
Florence |
VF1 |
6 |
03:03:35 |
WANNEHAIN |
246 |
BRUNNER |
Eric |
VH1 |
102 |
03:03:43 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
247 |
REULIER |
Nicolas |
SH |
97 |
03:03:54 |
UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD |
248 |
CUGGIA |
Bruno |
VH2 |
32 |
03:03:55 |
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
249 |
DELGADO |
Johan |
SH |
98 |
03:04:05 |
Veolia eau - UES EAUX DE PARIS |
250 |
BORDA |
Laurent |
SH |
99 |
03:04:07 |
CAMBLANES |
251 |
BEKHTI |
Mohamed |
SH |
100 |
03:04:36 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
252 |
ARNOUX |
Thomas |
SH |
101 |
03:04:47 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
253 |
GRIMAULT |
Eric |
VH1 |
103 |
03:04:48 |
S/L USC BUZANCAIS |
254 |
MEURIOT |
Didier |
VH1 |
104 |
03:04:48 |
ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. |
255 |
PERCHE |
Patrick |
VH2 |
33 |
03:04:52 |
CHARAL SABLÉ |
256 |
MIDI |
Francky |
VH1 |
105 |
03:04:55 |
SAINT JUNIEN |
257 |
AUVERT |
Jean |
VH2 |
34 |
03:05:06 |
ATSCAF |
258 |
PERNET |
Régis |
VH1 |
106 |
03:05:20 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
259 |
PERREAU |
Olivier |
SH |
102 |
03:05:21 |
PULLY |
260 |
PERRIDY |
Ludovic |
SH |
103 |
03:05:25 |
LA SEGUINIERE |
261 |
BITEAU |
Christophe |
VH1 |
107 |
03:05:28 |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
262 |
LESIMPLE |
Olivier |
SH |
104 |
03:05:28 |
LIMOGES |
263 |
FAURIE |
Bruno |
SH |
105 |
03:05:33 |
CAPO LIMOGES |
264 |
CHAGOT |
Eric |
SH |
106 |
03:05:34 |
MORMANT ATHLETISME |
265 |
HIGUET |
Alain |
VH2 |
35 |
03:05:36 |
FUMAY MARATHON |
266 |
MENEGAZZI |
Frederic |
SH |
107 |
03:05:40 |
GENDARMERIE FRANCHE COMTE |
267 |
EON |
Lucien |
VH2 |
36 |
03:05:46 |
LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
268 |
BRION |
Alain |
VH1 |
108 |
03:05:53 |
CHARAL SABLÉ |
269 |
BLAY |
Ludovic |
SH |
108 |
03:05:59 |
PARIS |
270 |
RIVET |
Guy |
VH2 |
37 |
03:06:03 |
AS POLICE LIMOGES |
271 |
CHAPPE |
Matthieu |
|
1 |
03:06:08 |
COURIR EN BAIE |
272 |
SALLES |
Vincent |
SH |
109 |
03:06:08 |
COUZON AU MONT D'OR |
273 |
BOYER |
Nicolas |
VH1 |
109 |
03:06:10 |
FIGEAC AC |
274 |
CAZELLE |
Didier |
VH2 |
38 |
03:06:10 |
FIGEAC AC |
275 |
TESSAUD |
Didier |
VH2 |
39 |
03:06:13 |
BRIE |
276 |
LAMBERT |
Christian |
VH2 |
40 |
03:06:17 |
ES COUERON |
277 |
QUESTEL |
Nathalie |
VF1 |
7 |
03:06:20 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
278 |
AUVRAY |
Sébastien |
SH |
110 |
03:06:21 |
87003 |
279 |
BAVEREL |
Damien |
EH |
2 |
03:06:24 |
CITERS |
280 |
PERIDY |
Vincent |
SH |
111 |
03:06:27 |
CHATEAU LARCHER |
281 |
GERAULT |
Alain |
VH1 |
110 |
03:06:30 |
BRUYèRES LE CHATEL |
282 |
SEGUY |
Arnaud |
SH |
112 |
03:06:35 |
SNCF |
283 |
BONNEAU |
Jean Claude |
VH2 |
41 |
03:06:36 |
AMBAZAC |
284 |
BODY |
Eric |
VH1 |
111 |
03:06:40 |
CHALONNES SUR LOIRE |
285 |
BUISSON |
Frederic |
SH |
113 |
03:07:06 |
LES BARGEOTS |
286 |
BRICE |
Nicolas |
SH |
114 |
03:07:08 |
SURTAUVILLE |
287 |
FRANCOIS |
Frederic |
VH1 |
112 |
03:07:14 |
NAZELLES NEGRON |
288 |
DAUMAIN |
Samuel |
SH |
115 |
03:07:18 |
S/L USC BUZANCAIS |
289 |
BREMAND |
Sebastien |
VH1 |
113 |
03:07:22 |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
290 |
REYMANN |
Benoit |
SH |
116 |
03:07:22 |
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
291 |
DEJOIE |
Regis |
VH2 |
42 |
03:07:31 |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
292 |
MANGIN |
Pierre |
SH |
117 |
03:07:40 |
92031 |
293 |
GUIBERTEAU |
Laurent |
VH1 |
114 |
03:07:52 |
NIORT |
294 |
VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL |
Carole |
VF2 |
1 |
03:08:00 |
LIMOGES |
295 |
DINET |
Gilles |
VH2 |
43 |
03:08:02 |
JOGGERS DU VAL DE NORGE |
296 |
CANN |
Francis |
VH1 |
115 |
03:08:04 |
LES JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI |
297 |
OMNES |
Julien |
SH |
118 |
03:08:11 |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
298 |
BELY |
Manuel |
SH |
119 |
03:08:13 |
SAINTE CECILE |
299 |
LECOEUR |
Nicolas |
SH |
120 |
03:08:21 |
LIMOGES |
300 |
DEMONGEOT |
Stephane |
SH |
121 |
03:08:31 |
LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY |
301 |
FOUGERON |
Emmanuel |
SH |
122 |
03:08:39 |
SNCF |
302 |
LEMOINE |
Mickael |
SH |
123 |
03:08:42 |
LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY |
303 |
CAILLEAU-PAGèS |
Antoine |
VH1 |
116 |
03:08:43 |
LANNEMEZAN |
304 |
FOURNIER |
Emmanuelle |
SF |
5 |
03:08:46 |
LIMOGES |
305 |
FAURE |
Jean Luc |
VH1 |
117 |
03:08:54 |
ANGOULINS |
306 |
MARTIN |
Stephane |
VH1 |
118 |
03:08:56 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
307 |
JAMIER |
Nicolas |
VH1 |
119 |
03:08:57 |
courir avec brin d'avoine |
308 |
MARCOUX |
Florent |
VH1 |
120 |
03:08:57 |
CONDAT SUR VIENNE |
309 |
FRANCOIS |
Cedric |
SH |
124 |
03:09:18 |
LARAMIERE |
310 |
LAURENT |
Julien |
SH |
125 |
03:09:21 |
SAVERNE |
311 |
TOURON |
Philippe |
SH |
126 |
03:09:23 |
SAINT GEORGES LES BAILLARGEAUX |
312 |
DUMY |
Stephane |
SH |
127 |
03:09:37 |
COMPREIGNAC |
313 |
ARNAUDGUILHEM |
Philippe |
VH1 |
121 |
03:09:37 |
ENTRAIGUES SUR LA SORGUE |
314 |
BERTRON |
Thierry |
VH1 |
122 |
03:09:45 |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
315 |
BRUN |
Stephane |
VH1 |
123 |
03:09:48 |
AMBAZAC |
316 |
HIVONNET |
Jonas |
SH |
128 |
03:09:53 |
LIMOGES |
317 |
MARTEL |
Philippe |
VH1 |
124 |
03:09:55 |
DERVAL |
318 |
GILLET |
Gerard |
VH1 |
125 |
03:09:55 |
DERVAL |
319 |
WACKERS |
Emmanuel |
VH1 |
126 |
03:10:02 |
NIEPPE |
320 |
LAUGA |
Christophe |
VH1 |
127 |
03:10:02 |
CLUB COURIR PAGE BLANCHE BORDEAUX |
321 |
PROTON |
Jerome |
VH1 |
128 |
03:10:03 |
PUILBOREAU |
322 |
LORGUE |
Christian |
VH1 |
129 |
03:10:04 |
AGPB PIERRE BUFFIERE |
323 |
BRAULT |
Christian |
VH2 |
44 |
03:10:06 |
LIMOGES |
324 |
CHAIGNE |
Isabelle |
VF1 |
8 |
03:10:08 |
SAINT SAUVEUR LALANDE |
325 |
SENEJOUX |
Virginie |
SF |
6 |
03:10:08 |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC |
326 |
CARRATALA |
Fabian |
SH |
129 |
03:10:14 |
TEAM RUNEVER 79 |
327 |
PITHON |
Christophe |
SH |
130 |
03:10:15 |
CHâTEAUNEUF-LA-FORêT |
328 |
DUROY |
Thierry |
VH1 |
130 |
03:10:17 |
DUVY |
329 |
GUERIN |
Regis |
SH |
131 |
03:10:20 |
NANTES |
330 |
DE GASPERI |
Raphael |
VH2 |
45 |
03:10:45 |
JOGGERS DU VAL DE NORGE |
331 |
GROUSSET |
Laurent |
VH2 |
46 |
03:10:45 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
332 |
LAVAUD |
Patrick |
VH1 |
131 |
03:10:51 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
333 |
RAVERA |
Bruno |
VH2 |
47 |
03:10:55 |
ASSOCIATION DES JOGGERS DU VAL DE NORGE |
334 |
RAYNAUD |
Cedric |
SH |
132 |
03:10:55 |
ST HILAIRE LES PLACES |
335 |
GALIPAUD |
Jacques |
VH2 |
48 |
03:10:59 |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
336 |
MACHADO |
Jose |
VH2 |
49 |
03:11:09 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
337 |
VANDEAUX |
Joel |
VH2 |
50 |
03:11:09 |
CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL |
338 |
LUQUET éP. AZIZ |
Nathalie |
SF |
7 |
03:11:10 |
TOURS |
339 |
DUSSARD |
Jean Pierre |
VH1 |
132 |
03:11:10 |
ES COUERON |
340 |
BOUTRON |
Emmanuel |
VH1 |
133 |
03:11:15 |
MARON |
341 |
ROUQUIER |
Cyril |
SH |
133 |
03:11:15 |
CHOISY LE ROI |
342 |
DELARUE |
Fabrice |
VH1 |
134 |
03:11:31 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
343 |
PAILLER |
Serge |
VH2 |
51 |
03:11:38 |
SAM GUERET |
344 |
OZONDER |
Jean |
VH1 |
135 |
03:11:42 |
PARIS |
345 |
FOURNIER |
Jean Louis |
SH |
134 |
03:11:49 |
BAILLARGUES |
346 |
BONNOTTE |
Didier |
SH |
135 |
03:11:53 |
ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL. |
347 |
LEPINE |
Patrick |
VH1 |
136 |
03:11:58 |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE |
348 |
GIRARD |
Charly |
SH |
136 |
03:12:00 |
UNILEVER FRANCE |
349 |
CEAS-CHIRI |
Anne Caroline |
SF |
8 |
03:12:03 |
|
350 |
FRANCOIS |
Bruno |
VH1 |
137 |
03:12:08 |
LIMOGES |
351 |
NOIZAT |
Cédric |
SH |
137 |
03:12:09 |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE |
352 |
BERSON |
Olivier |
VH1 |
138 |
03:12:22 |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * |
353 |
LAGARDE |
Olivier |
VH1 |
139 |
03:12:24 |
CUBJAC |
354 |
GERMANEAU |
Jean Philippe |
VH1 |
140 |
03:12:24 |
LIMOGES |
355 |
LUDWIG |
Stéphane |
SH |
138 |
03:12:26 |
BOé |
356 |
HENNEBERT |
Yannick |
VH1 |
141 |
03:12:28 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
357 |
DOUCET |
Laurent |
VH1 |
142 |
03:12:30 |
CHâTEAUPONSAC |
358 |
LAFFARGUE |
Alain |
VH3 |
5 |
03:12:31 |
US MARMANDE ATHLETISME |
359 |
PECHON |
Jean François |
VH2 |
52 |
03:12:43 |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE |
360 |
LEGRAND |
Sylvain |
SH |
139 |
03:12:45 |
FEYTIAT |
361 |
VALBIN |
Thierry |
VH1 |
143 |
03:12:49 |
RUEIL-MALMAISON |
362 |
VACHE |
Jacques |
VH2 |
53 |
03:12:57 |
LACHAPELLE |
363 |
COUTANT-VAMBERT |
Régis |
VH1 |
144 |
03:13:01 |
87027 |
364 |
LAVERDANT |
Didier |
VH1 |
145 |
03:13:05 |
BUZANCAIS |
365 |
CORNILLOT |
Vincent |
VH1 |
146 |
03:13:10 |
ATSCAF 76 |
366 |
LE KVERNE |
David |
SH |
140 |
03:13:16 |
BERTRIC BURéE |
367 |
BORDERIE |
Christian |
VH2 |
54 |
03:13:23 |
AMBAZAC |
368 |
CHABANNE |
Colas |
SH |
141 |
03:13:31 |
PARIS |
369 |
BOURGOUIN |
Bruno |
VH2 |
55 |
03:13:33 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
370 |
QUENSONT |
Francois |
SH |
142 |
03:13:34 |
USCPCA |
371 |
BELLEC |
Frédéric |
SH |
143 |
03:13:36 |
TOULOUSE |
372 |
LIZART |
Nicolas |
VH1 |
147 |
03:13:40 |
GROSSOEUVRE |
373 |
BIDAUD |
Cyrille |
SH |
144 |
03:13:43 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
374 |
BERTHELOT |
Isabelle |
VF1 |
9 |
03:13:46 |
CHAURIAT |
375 |
DUMONT |
Mathieu |
SH |
145 |
03:13:52 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
376 |
CARRIOT |
Anne |
VF1 |
10 |
03:13:55 |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE |
377 |
RUAUD |
Sebastien |
EH |
3 |
03:13:56 |
PANAZOL |
378 |
ABAZIOU |
Sebastien |
SH |
146 |
03:14:00 |
TOULOUSE |
379 |
GOUIN |
Jean Pierre |
VH1 |
148 |
03:14:02 |
SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC |
380 |
LERAY |
Patrick |
VH1 |
149 |
03:14:15 |
ANGERS |
381 |
BOUCHERIE |
Laurent |
SH |
147 |
03:14:22 |
LIMOGES |
382 |
FABRE |
Emmanuel |
VH1 |
150 |
03:14:25 |
CINAIS |
383 |
NIBEAU |
Sebastien |
VH1 |
151 |
03:14:28 |
FREE RUN 72 |
384 |
GILBERT |
Sylvain |
VH1 |
152 |
03:14:29 |
FREE RUN 72 |
385 |
TRICOIRE |
Jean Louis |
VH3 |
6 |
03:14:34 |
ATHLETIC CLUB LA ROCHE SUR YON |
386 |
BROC |
Olivier |
VH2 |
56 |
03:14:34 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * |
387 |
PONCELET |
Christophe |
VH1 |
153 |
03:14:46 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
388 |
VERNAY |
Jacques |
VH2 |
57 |
03:14:47 |
092110 ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
389 |
HULAIN |
Mariannick |
VF2 |
2 |
03:14:50 |
RENNES |
390 |
CHATAIN |
Lionel |
VH1 |
154 |
03:14:50 |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE |
391 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Olivier |
VH2 |
58 |
03:15:08 |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* |
392 |
FREDDO |
Jean Marie |
VH2 |
59 |
03:15:09 |
VOVES |
393 |
BRUZAC |
Lyonel |
VH2 |
60 |
03:15:13 |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB ENGERIEN ALSTOM |
394 |
BONASSI |
Eric |
VH1 |
155 |
03:15:14 |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
395 |
GUILLOU |
Jean Louis |
VH1 |
156 |
03:15:21 |
PARIS |
396 |
LEMAIRE |
Philippe |
VH1 |
157 |
03:15:25 |
JOGGING MELUN VAL-DE-SEINE * |
397 |
MAAREK |
Sandrine |
VF1 |
11 |
03:15:35 |
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS |
398 |
SOZEAU |
Julien |
SH |
148 |
03:15:35 |
LIMOGES |
399 |
RAMON |
Olivier |
VH1 |
158 |
03:15:35 |
LE PECHEREAU |
400 |
RAMBAUD |
Christian |
VH1 |
159 |
03:15:38 |
JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS |
401 |
BOLZAN |
Julien |
SH |
149 |
03:15:41 |
SAINT SAULVE |
402 |
CHAUSSAT |
Christophe |
SH |
150 |
03:15:42 |
FEYTIAT |
403 |
ARTIGE |
Nicolas |
SH |
151 |
03:15:42 |
LES MOUSTIQUES |
404 |
WOHL |
Christine |
SF |
9 |
03:15:43 |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
405 |
COUPAT |
Christine |
SF |
10 |
03:15:43 |
RIOM |
406 |
CALVEZ |
Olivier |
SH |
152 |
03:15:44 |
LOS CORREIRE DAU LEMOUSIN |
407 |
LE DIGABEL |
Noel |
VH2 |
61 |
03:15:51 |
COUREURS DE QUESTEMBERT |
408 |
JOUVE |
Jean Pierre |
VH2 |
62 |
03:15:51 |
TORXE |
409 |
NOUHANT |
éric |
VH1 |
160 |
03:15:59 |
LIMOGES |
410 |
BOUDAUD |
Gaetan |
SH |
153 |
03:16:00 |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
411 |
SCHERMANN |
Daniel |
VH1 |
161 |
03:16:05 |
COGNAC |
412 |
MOUISSET |
Sebastien |
SH |
154 |
03:16:06 |
ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX |
413 |
CAMUS |
Philippe |
VH2 |
63 |
03:16:06 |
LA COURONNE |
414 |
DEIPEIGNES |
Laurent |
SH |
155 |
03:16:11 |
PONTLEVOY |
415 |
LAGAUZERE |
Serge |
VH2 |
64 |
03:16:13 |
GENTILLY |
416 |
KOPP |
Olivier |
SH |
156 |
03:16:16 |
LYON |
417 |
PLET |
Cedric |
SH |
157 |
03:16:18 |
JOUE LES TOURS |
418 |
ROUXEL |
Dominique |
VH1 |
162 |
03:16:20 |
VARADES |
419 |
PRINSAUD |
Laurent |
VH1 |
163 |
03:16:23 |
SNCF |
420 |
PAUL |
Didier |
VH2 |
65 |
03:16:34 |
ES COUERON |
421 |
FERNANDES GOMES |
Stéphane |
VH1 |
164 |
03:16:36 |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
422 |
BONNIEC |
Pascal |
VH1 |
165 |
03:16:43 |
SAINT SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT |
423 |
PEREZ |
Bernard Jean |
VH1 |
166 |
03:16:44 |
DINOZé |
424 |
HELIS |
Eric |
VH1 |
167 |
03:16:47 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
425 |
TACHDJIAN |
Francois |
VH1 |
168 |
03:16:48 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
426 |
OLIVAUX |
Regis |
VH2 |
66 |
03:16:54 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
427 |
FOURNIER |
Nicolas |
SH |
158 |
03:16:59 |
PONT SUR YONNE |
428 |
GUESNE |
Patrice |
VH2 |
67 |
03:16:59 |
ARGENTON SUR CREUSE |
429 |
COURROY |
Gerard |
VH1 |
169 |
03:17:00 |
ENDURANCE 72 |
430 |
FORGET |
Tony |
SH |
159 |
03:17:01 |
VOEUIL ET GIGET |
431 |
PREDOT |
Mickael |
SH |
160 |
03:17:02 |
17029 |
432 |
GRUNENWALD |
Jean Paul |
VH2 |
68 |
03:17:03 |
STE RADEGONDE |
433 |
BOUQUET |
Sophie |
VF1 |
12 |
03:17:13 |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
434 |
DESSAIS |
Gerard |
VH2 |
69 |
03:17:17 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
435 |
COUTELIER |
Emmanuel |
SH |
161 |
03:17:20 |
LIMOGES |
436 |
MICHEL |
Mathieu |
SH |
162 |
03:17:22 |
LYON |
437 |
ARS |
Marcel |
VH2 |
70 |
03:17:23 |
COUREURS DE QUESTEMBERT |
438 |
LAFOLIE |
Laurent |
VH1 |
170 |
03:17:32 |
LIB'AIR'TRAIL |
439 |
PLICHARD |
Christophe |
SH |
163 |
03:17:33 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
440 |
VARLET |
Christian |
VH1 |
171 |
03:17:40 |
VOUILLON |
441 |
TOMASELLI |
Séverine |
SF |
11 |
03:17:41 |
ES THAON |
442 |
BOSSARD |
Olivier |
SH |
164 |
03:17:49 |
CANEJAN |
443 |
ROUSSEAU |
Yvonne |
VF1 |
13 |
03:17:53 |
DUN SUR AURON |
444 |
SEMAVOINE |
Christophe |
VH1 |
172 |
03:17:54 |
LIMOGES |
445 |
CHADELAUD |
Florian |
SH |
165 |
03:17:55 |
NANTIAT |
446 |
FONTAINE |
Franck |
VH1 |
173 |
03:17:55 |
ST PRIEST TAURION |
447 |
PASSERIEUX |
Marc |
VH2 |
71 |
03:17:57 |
MERIGNAC |
448 |
FEUILLADE |
Emmanuel |
SH |
166 |
03:18:01 |
SAINT JUNIEN |
449 |
MILHET |
Armand |
SH |
167 |
03:18:04 |
LIMOGES |
450 |
SXAY |
Louis |
VH3 |
7 |
03:18:05 |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * |
451 |
FRADIN |
Dominique |
VH2 |
72 |
03:18:13 |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
452 |
LEPETIT |
Christophe |
SH |
168 |
03:18:16 |
ADDES |
453 |
BARONNET |
Ludovic |
SH |
169 |
03:18:18 |
TOULOUSE |
454 |
VESVRES |
Raphael |
SH |
170 |
03:18:23 |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
455 |
VIGE |
Geoffroy |
VH1 |
174 |
03:18:37 |
LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. |
456 |
DUBUISSON |
Thierry |
VH1 |
175 |
03:18:41 |
NIORT |
457 |
PAQUEREAU |
Benoit |
SH |
171 |
03:18:41 |
S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN |
458 |
DUBUSC |
Jean |
VH2 |
73 |
03:18:45 |
LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
459 |
LEGER |
Francois |
SH |
172 |
03:18:49 |
SNCF |
460 |
COURIVAUD |
Eric |
VH1 |
176 |
03:18:52 |
LIMOGES |
461 |
COURCELAUD |
Emmanuel |
SH |
173 |
03:18:53 |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
462 |
FABES |
Vincent |
SH |
174 |
03:19:03 |
MIREMONT |
463 |
MARSAUD |
Christophe |
SH |
175 |
03:19:05 |
BUSSAC SUR CHARENTE |
464 |
VARENNES |
Isabelle |
VF1 |
14 |
03:19:05 |
ENTENTE CHALONNAISE D'ATHLéTISME |
465 |
BIDET |
Guillaume |
SH |
176 |
03:19:06 |
CHASNE SUR ILLET |
466 |
JAMIN |
Ludovic |
SH |
177 |
03:19:09 |
LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER |
467 |
LANDBECK |
Denis |
VH1 |
177 |
03:19:10 |
JARGEAU |
468 |
COLOMBIER |
Cedric |
SH |
178 |
03:19:10 |
LIMOGES |
469 |
DUBUC |
Loic |
SH |
179 |
03:19:18 |
SOURS |
470 |
FRATICOLA |
Daniel |
VH1 |
178 |
03:19:18 |
ARMISSAN |
471 |
ROBERT |
Fabrice |
VH1 |
179 |
03:19:22 |
Team Trail Touraine |
472 |
BERNARD |
Jean Marie |
VH2 |
74 |
03:19:24 |
DUGNY |
473 |
LOUSTEAUD |
David |
SH |
180 |
03:19:29 |
SERS |
474 |
FERTIER |
Jean Yves |
VH1 |
180 |
03:19:30 |
CTGN ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
475 |
LAMOUROUX |
Stéphane |
VH2 |
75 |
03:19:35 |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
476 |
MONTIGNY |
Stephane |
VH1 |
181 |
03:19:40 |
BEAUMONT EN VERON |
477 |
FAGNOU |
Eric |
VH2 |
76 |
03:19:45 |
PARIS |
478 |
TOMS |
Yann |
SH |
181 |
03:19:46 |
PARIS |
479 |
COLIN |
Yoachim |
SH |
182 |
03:19:52 |
BéRUGES |
480 |
LECOINTRE |
Sylvain |
VH1 |
182 |
03:19:57 |
AZAY LE RIDEAU |
481 |
CARBONNIER |
Maxime |
SH |
183 |
03:20:03 |
SEICHES SUR LE LOIR |
482 |
BRICE |
Romain |
SH |
184 |
03:20:05 |
MICROELECTRONICS |
483 |
PELAUDEIX |
Jean Christophe |
SH |
185 |
03:20:21 |
SNCF |
484 |
RIFFAUD |
Olivier |
VH1 |
183 |
03:20:21 |
FORS |
485 |
RODIER |
Serge |
VH3 |
8 |
03:20:26 |
LIMOGES |
486 |
VINCENT |
Michael |
VH1 |
184 |
03:20:27 |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
487 |
GUERITEAU |
Philippe |
VH3 |
9 |
03:20:30 |
allure libre oleron |
488 |
CAVALIER |
Bertrand |
SH |
186 |
03:20:35 |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE |
489 |
MORIN |
Cedric |
SH |
187 |
03:20:38 |
NANTES |
490 |
SORDET |
Mickael |
SH |
188 |
03:20:38 |
LIMOGES |
491 |
DOUILLEZ |
Philippe |
VH2 |
77 |
03:20:39 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
492 |
EDART |
Valerie |
VF1 |
15 |
03:20:40 |
CA AULNOY AYMERIES |
493 |
RHIMBAULT |
Christine |
VF1 |
16 |
03:20:41 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * |
494 |
MASSON |
Isabelle |
SF |
12 |
03:20:41 |
AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * |
495 |
PLUYAUD |
Bernard |
VH2 |
78 |
03:20:43 |
TEAM GC |
496 |
LESCOUT |
Sebastien |
SH |
189 |
03:20:44 |
VOUILLé LES MARAIS |
497 |
CARRé |
Marie Laure |
VF1 |
17 |
03:20:45 |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC |
498 |
LEDUC |
Lenaig |
VF1 |
18 |
03:20:48 |
PARIS |
499 |
GRAND-BOIS |
Euclides |
VH1 |
185 |
03:20:49 |
|
500 |
GOUGEAUD |
Denis |
SH |
190 |
03:20:52 |
ROULLLET SAINT ESTEPHE |