class |
Coureur |
Cat |
Temps |
Club Dpt |
1 |
Claude Escots |
V1H |
03:46:07 |
baztandarrak 64780 |
2 |
Emil Hrnciar |
V1H |
03:49:17 |
FFA 1374022 20221 |
3 |
Bruno Bareilles |
V1H |
03:54:07 |
Team Tecnica 65100 |
4 |
Charles Neuville |
SH |
04:00:25 |
Occitan Triathlong 31000 |
5 |
Yoan Marcouire |
SH |
04:02:04 |
acnm 34210 |
6 |
Florent Ferrand |
V1H |
04:02:12 |
Conseil Général de l Ariège 9000 |
7 |
Pierre Llavanera |
V1H |
04:02:34 |
66490 |
8 |
Alain Alieu |
V1H |
04:06:43 |
9300 |
9 |
Xavier Geay |
SH |
04:09:23 |
31170 |
10 |
Hervé Piton |
V1H |
04:11:37 |
SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES 9300 |
11 |
Frédéric Péré |
V1H |
04:15:42 |
ASPTT AGEN 47310 |
12 |
Cyril Chanu |
SH |
04:18:11 |
courir sympa saverdun 9700 |
13 |
Laurent Harguindeguy |
V1H |
04:20:15 |
Xiberotarrak 64570 |
14 |
Stéphane Ribeyre |
V1H |
04:20:18 |
GIVRES DE NAY 64800 |
15 |
Stéphane Billy |
V1H |
04:21:53 |
VO2max Tarascon sur Ariège 9400 |
16 |
Alexis Mottet |
SH |
04:23:08 |
ACNM 11100 |
17 |
Mickael Canton |
SH |
04:23:12 |
64800 |
18 |
Olivier Belgarric |
SH |
04:24:06 |
11100 |
19 |
Laurent Souques |
SH |
04:25:22 |
LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 33490 |
20 |
Rémy Jegard |
V1H |
04:25:39 |
31240 |
21 |
Nicolas Dousset |
V1H |
04:25:48 |
CHO LA DUNE /BLAGNAC SC 31330 |
22 |
Alain Bednarczyk |
V1H |
04:28:08 |
AS Carcassonne Athlé 11380 |
23 |
Michel Bigou |
V1H |
04:28:10 |
Conseil Général de l Ariège 9400 |
24 |
Fabien Daguin |
SH |
04:31:05 |
running shop clermont raid/XTTR63 63670 |
25 |
Florian Monereau |
EH |
04:31:25 |
spiridon lavelanet 9300 |
26 |
Stephane Seguy |
V1H |
04:32:49 |
AL Terrasson 24390 |
27 |
Patrick Goncalves |
V1H |
04:33:41 |
Mazères Course Pédestre 9270 |
28 |
Bertrand Huillet |
V1H |
04:34:18 |
Conseil Général de l Ariège 9000 |
29 |
Jean-Luc Bardou |
V1H |
04:36:14 |
81120 |
30 |
Siegfried Rouanet |
V1H |
04:38:57 |
34980 |
31 |
David Reulet |
SH |
04:39:29 |
BOA 31480 |
32 |
Romain Diquattro |
SH |
04:39:44 |
92100 |
33 |
Jordi Tubau Mitjavila |
SH |
04:40:01 |
Ass. Esp. Saint Grau 17530 |
34 |
Frederic Thoumieux |
V1H |
04:40:06 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31120 |
35 |
Frederic Bort |
SH |
04:40:25 |
31190 |
36 |
Sylvain Maurel |
SH |
04:40:39 |
31400 |
37 |
Gaetan Sanchez |
SH |
04:41:34 |
ACNM 11200 |
38 |
Mathieu Fauvel |
SH |
04:43:50 |
31520 |
39 |
David Casanova |
SH |
04:44:16 |
65300 |
40 |
Stéphane Gargaud |
SH |
04:46:25 |
Vélo Club LARDINOIS 24120 |
41 |
Alexandre Lopepe |
SH |
04:46:28 |
CA BALMA 31400 |
42 |
Jean-Marc Neury |
V2H |
04:49:05 |
24140 |
43 |
Thierry Raffy |
V1H |
04:53:19 |
CA BALMA 31400 |
44 |
Jean Michel Mathieu |
V2H |
04:54:36 |
ASPTT NICE 6000 |
45 |
Jérôme Viviand |
V1H |
04:55:00 |
AC Auterive 9130 |
46 |
Alexandre Duhamel |
SH |
04:55:15 |
KIKOUROU 91830 |
47 |
Fabien Ladeveze |
SH |
04:56:14 |
9330 |
48 |
Anthony Marty |
SH |
04:56:46 |
Galopins brassagais 81200 |
49 |
Celia Tajada Vitales |
SF |
04:56:53 |
Verticrunners 8035 |
50 |
Guillaume Baudelocque |
SH |
04:59:52 |
31200 |
51 |
Bruno Lemaire |
V1H |
05:00:18 |
31830 |
52 |
Philippe Pratviel |
V2H |
05:00:34 |
Vedas Endurance 34970 |
53 |
Nicolas Fouilleul |
SH |
05:00:43 |
Kényans Blancs 31000 |
54 |
Romain Merat |
SH |
05:02:26 |
31000 |
55 |
Emmanuel Mahul |
SH |
05:03:08 |
31300 |
56 |
Samuel Daniaud |
SH |
05:03:30 |
FLR LE MONTEIL 24680 |
57 |
Mathieu Neuville |
SH |
05:05:22 |
69006 |
58 |
David Dejean |
V1H |
05:06:50 |
9300 |
59 |
Léo Marquez Velasco |
V1H |
05:06:52 |
31400 |
60 |
Guillaume Delpuech |
SH |
05:07:51 |
31000 |
61 |
Christophe Pera |
SH |
05:08:08 |
33500 |
62 |
Richard Pauzie |
V1H |
05:09:26 |
SCOR 82800 |
63 |
Arnaud Téotonio |
V1H |
05:09:35 |
Conseil Général de l Ariège 9000 |
64 |
Tanguy Buschaud |
SH |
05:11:43 |
33650 |
65 |
David Dufau |
SH |
05:12:12 |
landivisau triathlon 40180 |
66 |
Patrice Rieu |
SH |
05:14:01 |
Spiridon du Couserans 9140 |
67 |
Cyril Boulbes |
SH |
05:14:04 |
acp pamiers 9100 |
68 |
Cyrille Bonin |
SH |
05:14:07 |
31820 |
69 |
Yann Meguira |
SH |
05:14:10 |
34970 |
70 |
Jan Günther |
SH |
05:14:15 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31000 |
71 |
Alban Venneugues |
SH |
05:14:32 |
31000 |
72 |
Daniel Lagarde |
V3H |
05:14:36 |
SAPEURS POMPIERS VARILHES 9120 |
73 |
Renaud Gosse |
SH |
05:15:22 |
31880 |
74 |
Florent Dagon |
SH |
05:16:47 |
31270 |
75 |
Cedric Scigacz |
V1H |
05:17:01 |
athletisme club auscitain 32000 |
76 |
Didier Rolet |
V1H |
05:17:34 |
Les Rapid eaux 33220 |
77 |
Daniel Cazenave |
V1H |
05:17:50 |
FREE IRON TEAM 9140 |
78 |
Jean-François Estaque |
V1H |
05:18:52 |
Saverdun courir sympa 31190 |
79 |
M'hamed Elhamadi |
SH |
05:20:35 |
9000 |
80 |
Mbarek Elhamadi |
SH |
05:20:36 |
9220 |
81 |
Freddy Biencinto |
SH |
05:20:39 |
31440 |
82 |
Sylvain Bezombes |
SH |
05:20:42 |
31470 |
83 |
Yannick Boineau |
SH |
05:20:57 |
9200 |
84 |
Jerome Destruel |
SH |
05:21:27 |
82170 |
85 |
Soraya Lafuente |
SF |
05:22:18 |
Les Barjots des Cotos 33140 |
86 |
Sébastien Soulans |
SH |
05:24:36 |
65170 |
87 |
Boris Akue |
SH |
05:25:19 |
31320 |
88 |
Axel Fort |
V1H |
05:25:25 |
ACP 9120 |
89 |
Christophe Gardet |
SH |
05:25:42 |
Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 24120 |
90 |
Sebastien Daydou |
SH |
05:26:04 |
kiwis 31300 |
91 |
Guillaume Deshayes |
V1H |
05:27:39 |
64400 |
92 |
Xavier Cathala |
SH |
05:27:54 |
Foulée des 3 quilles 11500 |
93 |
Renaud Gorinas |
V1H |
05:28:04 |
32500 |
94 |
Patrick Alves |
V1H |
05:28:20 |
las galopins brassagais 81260 |
95 |
Jérôme Sudrié |
SH |
05:28:26 |
Blagnac SC Athlétisme 31300 |
96 |
Cedric Normand |
SH |
05:29:14 |
64800 |
97 |
Philippe Guintoli |
V1H |
05:29:18 |
Conseil Général de l Ariège 9000 |
98 |
Gabriel Dumora |
SH |
05:29:34 |
47470 |
99 |
Joël Negro |
V1H |
05:30:15 |
Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 24100 |
100 |
Stephanie Gouaze |
V1F |
05:30:39 |
SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 9200 |
101 |
Ludovic Zanette |
SH |
05:30:43 |
33000 |
102 |
Sebastien Boudon |
SH |
05:30:46 |
33400 |
103 |
Michel Lachoque |
V1H |
05:30:56 |
Dawapascher 84550 |
104 |
Jerome Giron |
SH |
05:32:29 |
Les Rapideaux St Méaud de Gurson 24130 |
105 |
Christian Porral |
V1H |
05:33:24 |
31470 |
106 |
David Dupuy |
V1H |
05:33:34 |
31100 |
107 |
Jean Marc Gardet |
V3H |
05:34:29 |
elan sportif trelissac 24570 |
108 |
Toni Novellas
Folgarolas |
V1H |
05:34:34 |
Associacio Esportiva Diedre 8500 |
109 |
Béata Nowak |
SF |
05:36:53 |
13013 |
110 |
Christophe Nowak |
SH |
05:36:58 |
13013 |
111 |
Stephane Pelletey |
V1H |
05:37:02 |
31470 |
112 |
Jean-Pierre Sentucq |
V2H |
05:37:05 |
Spiridon du Couserans 9200 |
113 |
Cédric Gea |
SH |
05:37:09 |
31170 |
114 |
Olivier Tuyaa-Boustugue |
V1H |
05:37:49 |
31380 |
115 |
Matthieu Gilles |
SH |
05:38:05 |
31240 |
116 |
Andrew Edward |
V1H |
05:38:57 |
11270 |
117 |
Stephane Gontard |
V1H |
05:39:23 |
CODEURS LPC 31 - GIFI - LASELEC 31450 |
118 |
Laurent Castera |
SH |
05:39:32 |
31300 |
119 |
Charlie Rulleau |
SH |
05:39:34 |
31880 |
120 |
Stéphane Petit |
SH |
05:39:41 |
31270 |
121 |
Anne-Sophie Mora |
SF |
05:40:30 |
11340 |
122 |
Yannick Leroux |
V1H |
05:40:34 |
35230 |
123 |
Laurent Chassagne |
V1H |
05:40:56 |
81500 |
124 |
Marc Vera |
V1H |
05:41:24 |
11120 |
125 |
Jean-Marie Laharanne |
SH |
05:41:58 |
ariège pyrénées triathlon 9220 |
126 |
Olivier Calvez |
SH |
05:42:17 |
Los correires dau lemosin 87270 |
127 |
Philippe Bourre |
V1H |
05:42:35 |
Los Correires dau Lemosin 87570 |
128 |
Xavier Lentignac |
SH |
05:42:52 |
VO2 max 9400 |
129 |
Carl Lacaud |
SH |
05:42:57 |
Spiridon Périgord Pourpre 24140 |
130 |
Stéphane Magot |
SH |
05:43:01 |
spiridon perigord pourpre 40090 |
131 |
Serge Lamaysouette |
V1H |
05:43:20 |
Sauvagnon 64 64230 |
132 |
Anne-Marie Miquel |
V1F |
05:44:35 |
Blagnac 31500 |
133 |
Cyril Boineau |
SH |
05:44:37 |
les Vers Luisants 9200 |
134 |
Andre Pédussaud |
V2H |
05:44:47 |
31560 |
135 |
Lionel Rubiella |
V2H |
05:44:52 |
barjots des cotos 33110 |
136 |
Frederic Flao |
V1H |
05:45:33 |
melgven aven trail 29140 |
137 |
Anthony Le Goanvic |
SH |
05:45:36 |
Melgven Aven Trail 29900 |
138 |
Damien Auger |
SH |
05:45:51 |
ACNM 11590 |
139 |
Patrick Martinat |
V2H |
05:46:00 |
ind 3600 |
140 |
Jean Michel Lecoq |
V2H |
05:46:07 |
33770 |
141 |
Pierre Bancel |
V1H |
05:46:27 |
spiridon du couserans 9200 |
142 |
Ludivine Pujol Dax |
SF |
05:46:58 |
spiridon du couserans 9190 |
143 |
Karim Chiha |
SH |
05:47:32 |
81220 |
144 |
Christophe Gulion |
SH |
05:47:45 |
31200 |
145 |
Christophe Pinel |
SH |
05:47:51 |
31200 |
146 |
Hervé Philippe |
SH |
05:48:03 |
17770 |
147 |
Olivier Ferrandiz |
V1H |
05:49:43 |
31470 |
148 |
Philippe Raffier |
V2H |
05:49:52 |
ARKEMA 64300 |
149 |
Loic Palmas |
SH |
05:50:47 |
80090 |
150 |
David Allard |
SH |
05:51:03 |
31200 |
151 |
Gael Bouscaud |
V1H |
05:51:17 |
CAMoissac 82200 |
152 |
Fabien Bueno |
SH |
05:51:41 |
9300 |
153 |
André Fusillo |
SH |
05:52:45 |
9600 |
154 |
Daniel Gonzales |
V1H |
05:53:40 |
TIS THALES 9700 |
155 |
Julien Herve |
SH |
05:53:56 |
L-174 |
156 |
Marika Goubert |
SF |
05:54:00 |
A.C.P Pamiers 9100 |
157 |
Patrick Queguiner |
V1H |
05:54:17 |
ACP Crolles 31300 |
158 |
Pierre Malbert |
V1H |
05:54:25 |
81600 |
159 |
Alain Milhau |
V1H |
05:54:31 |
bsc blagnac 31770 |
160 |
Maxime Teixeira |
SH |
05:54:42 |
Arbizon Escalade Montagne 65410 |
161 |
Laurent De Roulhac |
V1H |
05:54:57 |
Team Cap Run 11800 |
162 |
Sebastien Alazard |
V1H |
05:55:16 |
athle 632 31170 |
163 |
Gilles Subra |
V1H |
05:56:33 |
vo2max tarascon 9400 |
164 |
Christian Brenac |
V1H |
05:56:48 |
78450 |
165 |
Ian Turner |
V1H |
05:56:51 |
99000 |
166 |
Cedric Guijarro |
SH |
05:56:54 |
Trailleur d OC 11590 |
167 |
Stephane Rougier |
V1H |
05:57:04 |
LPC31-LASELEC 31450 |
168 |
Eric Valentin |
V1H |
05:57:09 |
31770 |
169 |
Damien Cruz |
SH |
05:57:55 |
CA BEGLAIS 33210 |
170 |
Nicolas Guiller |
SH |
05:58:35 |
9300 |
171 |
Laurent Rossi |
V1H |
05:59:06 |
31550 |
172 |
Cyril Beréhouc |
SH |
05:59:09 |
|
173 |
Manuel Ortega |
V2H |
06:01:02 |
ACPAMIERS 9100 |
174 |
Gilles Penelon |
V1H |
06:02:30 |
|
175 |
Pascal Reynaud |
V1H |
06:02:56 |
Spiridon Périgord Pourpre 24100 |
176 |
Thomas Quincey |
SH |
06:03:10 |
Airbus running society 31330 |
177 |
Pascal Chapelain |
V2H |
06:04:19 |
31400 |
178 |
Didier Arnal-Brezun |
V1H |
06:04:34 |
CA Balma 31130 |
179 |
Gael Couplan |
V1H |
06:04:52 |
31380 |
180 |
Stéphane Bourges |
V1H |
06:05:12 |
31 |
181 |
Michel Hure |
V2H |
06:05:20 |
31530 |
182 |
Lise Fellonneau |
SF |
06:05:41 |
33370 |
183 |
Gerard Jaeger |
V2H |
06:05:50 |
31410 |
184 |
Patrick Vidal |
V2H |
06:06:42 |
31170 |
185 |
Michel Soula |
V2H |
06:08:00 |
66300 |
186 |
Benjamin Pradel |
SH |
06:09:08 |
11250 |
187 |
Georges Fournie |
V3H |
06:09:22 |
9000 |
188 |
Frederic Moureau |
V2H |
06:09:45 |
Running Club Carcassonne 11600 |
189 |
Teddy Saporte |
SH |
06:10:23 |
agrobitume 31320 |
190 |
Laurent Coret |
SH |
06:10:52 |
31400 |
191 |
Jean-Louis Daoudal |
V2H |
06:11:43 |
MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL 29140 |
192 |
Gilles Athier |
V1H |
06:11:46 |
31400 |
193 |
Jean-Michel Toinet |
V1H |
06:11:50 |
Spiridon Périgord Pourpre 24130 |
194 |
M Hammed Qaouss |
V1H |
06:12:23 |
vo2 max tarascon 9400 |
195 |
Franck Colin |
V1H |
06:12:32 |
spp 24680 |
196 |
Xavier Allegre |
SH |
06:12:34 |
MURET TRI 31600 |
197 |
Jean-Pierre Ferre |
SH |
06:13:22 |
LAVELANET 9300 |
198 |
Lionel Galey |
V1H |
06:13:31 |
BAYONNE 40300 |
199 |
Guillaume Vinciguerra |
SH |
06:13:42 |
les barjots des cotos 33520 |
200 |
Nicolas Verdeyme |
SH |
06:14:04 |
toac tri 31300 |
201 |
Magali Alquier |
SF |
06:14:11 |
PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 31100 |
202 |
Richard Herault |
SH |
06:14:12 |
31100 |
203 |
Yohan Hattee |
SH |
06:14:20 |
AGROBITUME 32330 |
204 |
Sandrine Barbazan |
SF |
06:14:49 |
65460 |
205 |
Laurent Boutet |
V1H |
06:14:59 |
31290 |
206 |
Pierre-Christian
Dutrieux |
SH |
06:15:05 |
13960 |
207 |
Cédric Corral |
SH |
06:15:23 |
Airbus Running Society 31470 |
208 |
Eric Trihan |
V1H |
06:15:25 |
31470 |
209 |
Denis Serres |
V1H |
06:15:30 |
31810 |
210 |
Florent Barbe |
V1H |
06:16:18 |
31290 |
211 |
François Sabatier |
V1H |
06:16:20 |
ACC 34800 |
212 |
Guillaume Ferris |
SH |
06:16:23 |
31600 |
213 |
Françis Florent |
V2H |
06:16:29 |
Spiridon club d occitanie 11420 |
214 |
Yann Besse |
SH |
06:17:27 |
31300 |
215 |
Herve Benech |
V1H |
06:18:59 |
31340 |
216 |
Sébastien Sanchez |
SH |
06:19:58 |
31380 |
217 |
Cédric Lafon |
SH |
06:20:45 |
Abs aventure 31130 |
218 |
Annie Marie Tylutki |
SF |
06:21:06 |
47470 |
219 |
Pascal Bertrand |
V2H |
06:21:22 |
USAL Latécoère 31470 |
220 |
Jean-Pierre Silvestre |
V3H |
06:21:46 |
kercob chalabre 11230 |
221 |
Andre Berenger |
V1H |
06:22:02 |
A.S.D 9600 |
222 |
Alain Belbeze |
V2H |
06:22:06 |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX 24190 |
223 |
Philippe Alves |
V2H |
06:22:09 |
AFCF 31100 |
224 |
Pierre Pinthon |
SH |
06:22:32 |
31150 |
225 |
Murielle Damy |
V1F |
06:22:37 |
C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 33400 |
226 |
Yannick Poriel |
SH |
06:22:42 |
40280 |
227 |
Claudy Renault |
V3H |
06:24:17 |
85240 |
228 |
Christophe Gillard |
SH |
06:24:58 |
l egray s club 79400 |
229 |
Jean Claude Meriguet |
V3H |
06:25:10 |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADE 82270 |
230 |
Nicolas Ferreol |
V1H |
06:27:31 |
SATUC 31500 |
231 |
Guilhem Cornu |
SH |
06:28:08 |
L1717 |
232 |
Jerome Gorgues |
SH |
06:29:37 |
9700 |
233 |
Yvan Arnaud |
V1H |
06:30:07 |
11400 |
234 |
William Verdie |
V2H |
06:30:10 |
12490 |
235 |
Philippe Gramont |
V2H |
06:30:13 |
66000 |
236 |
Jean Luc Mora |
V1H |
06:30:18 |
66100 |
237 |
Houria Gallais |
SF |
06:30:22 |
31530 |
238 |
Vanessa Huot Marchand |
SF |
06:30:57 |
9110 |