class |
Nom Prénom |
Temps |
Club |
cat |
1 |
CANOVAS Guillaume |
31'49'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM |
2 |
DJEDJIG Rafik |
32'46'' |
|
SEM |
3 |
ROCHEMONT Enel |
32'51'' |
|
SEM |
4 |
LOPEZ Pierre |
33'38'' |
|
V1M |
5 |
ENNAJI Jilali |
34'09'' |
|
SEM |
6 |
BAHLA Sadik |
35'07'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
SEM |
7 |
RIVET Pascal |
35'48'' |
|
V1M |
8 |
CHERQAOUI Abdenbi |
36'01'' |
|
SEM |
9 |
GARCIA Christophe |
36'21'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V1M |
10 |
LOPEZ Caroline |
36'44'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
SEF |
11 |
DEBRUYNE Eric |
36'47'' |
|
V1M |
12 |
GOUDJIL Ali |
36'58'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V2M |
13 |
BENOIT Simon |
37'13'' |
|
SEM |
14 |
PORTES J-francois |
37'34'' |
|
V1M |
15 |
BELIER Bruno |
38'14'' |
|
SEM |
16 |
LAURET Jean-francois |
38'41'' |
Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary |
SEM |
17 |
CHAVES Fabien |
38'48'' |
|
SEM |
18 |
LEDUC Arnaud |
38'55'' |
|
V1M |
19 |
BRUNEL Luc |
38'56'' |
|
SEM |
20 |
GRIBOULET Cedric |
38'59'' |
|
SEM |
21 |
LOUCHE Robert |
39'26'' |
|
V2M |
22 |
BEUSNARD Bruno |
39'27'' |
|
V1M |
23 |
CAMARDELLE Xavier |
39'34'' |
|
V1M |
24 |
BARBERIS Jerome |
39'36'' |
|
SEM |
25 |
PUEYO J-luc |
40'14'' |
|
V2M |
26 |
COULET William |
40'15'' |
|
SEM |
27 |
ENNAJI Mohamed |
40'16'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V1M |
28 |
VIVANCOS-BOUDIAF Nora |
40'16'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V1F |
29 |
BERENGER Louis |
40'21'' |
|
V2M |
30 |
COLS Arnaud |
40'33'' |
|
CAM |
31 |
FON Carole |
40'34'' |
|
SEF |
32 |
CABANEL J-christophe |
41'07'' |
|
V1M |
33 |
BERTOLINO Evelyne |
41'20'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEF |
34 |
VIALETTES J-baptiste |
41'45'' |
|
CAM |
35 |
BLANDINEAU Damien |
41'56'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM |
36 |
SOTO Ghislain |
42'15'' |
|
V1M |
37 |
IBANEZ Dominique |
42'16'' |
|
V1M |
38 |
HAINES Julien |
42'29'' |
|
V1M |
39 |
ALIA Laurent |
42'31'' |
|
V1M |
40 |
CABROL Thierry |
42'32'' |
|
V2M |
41 |
MICHELIER Sylviane |
42'58'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V1F |
42 |
PERRIN Bertrand |
43'03'' |
|
V1M |
43 |
FOURNOL Thomas |
43'06'' |
|
SEM |
44 |
GARCIA Henri |
43'14'' |
|
V1M |
45 |
ROSSELI Alaiin |
43'25'' |
|
V2M |
46 |
GUINET Eric |
43'37'' |
|
V1M |
47 |
BRO Karine |
43'38'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
SEF |
48 |
BOSC Guillaume |
43'39'' |
|
V1M |
49 |
CADRAN Patrice |
43'41'' |
Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde |
V3M |
50 |
EL OUABHABI Brahim |
44'06'' |
|
SEM |
51 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
44'16'' |
Asl Maroni |
SEM |
52 |
PRANGER Alexandre |
44'19'' |
|
SEM |
53 |
BOWERS Elisabeth (Gbr) |
44'23'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V3F |
54 |
BRUN Clement |
44'35'' |
Lunel A.* |
V1M |
55 |
CANELL Gregory |
44'41'' |
|
SEM |
56 |
ORTUS J-jacques |
44'44'' |
|
V1M |
57 |
LAURET Patrick |
44'52'' |
Saint-christol Ac |
V2M |
58 |
SANCHEZ Jose |
45'06'' |
|
SEM |
59 |
DEILHES Alain |
45'15'' |
|
V1M |
60 |
VELLIEN Benjamin |
45'17'' |
|
SEM |
61 |
SENEGAS Laurent |
45'28'' |
|
V1M |
62 |
OUAKED Nathalie |
45'44'' |
|
SEF |
63 |
DEVLEESCHAUWER Cedric |
45'48'' |
|
V1M |
64 |
TOURNIER Gilles |
46'05'' |
|
V2M |
65 |
GREGORI Gerard |
46'12'' |
|
V1M |
66 |
LAURET Albert |
46'20'' |
Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary |
V2M |
67 |
LACROIX Michel |
46'26'' |
|
V2M |
68 |
PETITJEAN Eric |
46'37'' |
|
V1M |
69 |
MARHDOUR Marie |
46'59'' |
|
V2F |
70 |
BOUSQUET Lucie |
47'06'' |
Ca Pezenas |
ESF |
71 |
BARAN Didier |
47'11'' |
|
V2M |
72 |
GREGORI Kevin |
47'33'' |
|
JUM |
73 |
ADAM Pierre yves |
47'34'' |
|
V3M |
74 |
RONCIN Philipe |
47'48'' |
|
V1M |
75 |
BAN KAAM Romuald |
48'03'' |
|
SEM |
76 |
BERTRAND Virginie |
48'03'' |
|
SEF |
77 |
BLONDEAU Xavier |
48'11'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
SEM |
78 |
CHAUVAT Ludovic |
48'12'' |
|
SEM |
79 |
PALLARES-BENEYTO M-france |
48'15'' |
|
V1F |
80 |
BIZZINI Gerard |
48'19'' |
|
V2M |
81 |
MONTRIEUL Maud |
48'26'' |
|
SEF |
82 |
BENMESSAOUD Mouloud |
48'36'' |
|
V2M |
83 |
FOURMOND Stephane |
48'37'' |
|
V1M |
84 |
RIBOT Jonathan |
49'03'' |
|
SEM |
85 |
MELLET J-christophe |
49'04'' |
|
V1M |
86 |
POLLET Valerie |
49'06'' |
Ca Pezenas |
V2F |
87 |
BELLIER Alain |
49'11'' |
|
V3M |
88 |
VAILLIER Frederic |
49'14'' |
|
V1M |
89 |
MOLES Jean-bernard |
49'15'' |
|
SEM |
90 |
HAMEL J-pierre |
49'24'' |
|
V3M |
91 |
GREGORI Sebastien |
49'24'' |
|
V1M |
92 |
CANTET Eric |
49'30'' |
|
V2M |
93 |
NENCI Remo |
49'45'' |
|
V3M |
94 |
BOSCH Fabien |
49'46'' |
|
SEM |
95 |
CHASAGRANDE Emile |
49'56'' |
|
V3M |
96 |
SFILIO Sandrine |
49'59'' |
|
V1F |
97 |
MARTINEZ Serge |
50'03'' |
|
V2M |
98 |
MERABET Patricia |
50'12'' |
|
V2F |
99 |
HUC Jeremy |
50'24'' |
|
SEM |
100 |
DOUCET Didier |
50'26'' |
|
V3M |
101 |
VANDENMERCH Valerie |
50'27'' |
|
SEF |
102 |
ALBEROLA Fabrice |
50'29'' |
|
V1M |
103 |
BOUVERET Maurice |
50'53'' |
|
V1M |
104 |
DOMERGUE Francoise |
51'09'' |
|
V2F |
105 |
DEDIEU Adrien |
51'47'' |
|
CAM |
106 |
MARTYN Tessa |
52'03'' |
|
V1F |
107 |
D'ISERNIA Vincent |
52'12'' |
|
V1M |
108 |
CLARET Eric |
53'04'' |
|
V2M |
109 |
VILLAR Martin |
53'05'' |
Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M |
V2M |
110 |
FALCONNIER Michele |
53'20'' |
|
V2F |
111 |
CAPELLE Vincent |
53'33'' |
|
CAM |
112 |
ROMAN J-claude |
53'46'' |
|
V3M |
113 |
MANZANERRA Maurice |
54'10'' |
|
V3M |
114 |
LE MEUR Gabrielle |
54'13'' |
|
V2F |
115 |
LEROY Lidy |
54'17'' |
|
V3F |
116 |
GUIN Christian |
54'19'' |
|
V1M |
117 |
FLOCH Laurent |
54'32'' |
|
V1M |
118 |
MONTEL Christophe |
54'40'' |
|
V1M |
119 |
GARCIA MATEOS Muriel |
54'48'' |
|
V1F |
120 |
FRAPPIER Viviane |
54'53'' |
Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med |
V4F |
121 |
LEGER Alain |
55'04'' |
|
V3M |
122 |
SAINTIN Pascal |
55'06'' |
Us Sete Athletisme |
V2M |
123 |
CHAPPAT Andre |
55'08'' |
|
V4M |
124 |
VICENS Eric |
55'14'' |
|
V1M |
125 |
BUTORI Rolland |
55'17'' |
|
V2M |
126 |
RAKOWSKI Stephan |
55'30'' |
|
SEM |
127 |
GALLOT Luc |
55'41'' |
|
V1M |
128 |
DOUTRE Christophe |
55'54'' |
|
V1M |
129 |
DEDIEU Michel |
56'10'' |
|
V1M |
130 |
CAPELLE Regis |
56'15'' |
|
V1M |
131 |
FILLE Laurence |
56'16'' |
|
V1F |
132 |
VERGER Nathalie |
56'28'' |
|
V1F |
133 |
MANZANERRA Mathieu |
56'38'' |
|
SEM |
134 |
DOYEN Thibaud |
56'40'' |
|
SEM |
135 |
ROUTIER Thomas |
56'43'' |
|
ESM |
136 |
TORRECILLA Herve |
56'47'' |
|
SEM |
137 |
PAUTRAT Jacques |
56'58'' |
|
V3M |
138 |
WEIDNER Angela |
57'14'' |
|
SEF |
139 |
BOSSI Fanny |
57'15'' |
|
SEF |
140 |
ROUX Olivier |
57'19'' |
|
V1M |
141 |
HUC Nathalie |
57'19'' |
|
V1F |
142 |
LECZERC Thierry |
57'22'' |
|
V1M |
143 |
ROGIER Helene |
57'44'' |
|
V2F |
144 |
BENMESSAOUD Lidy |
57'48'' |
|
V1F |
145 |
MAMIER Pierre |
58'00'' |
|
V3M |
146 |
LACOMBE Laure |
58'18'' |
|
V1F |
147 |
SEGUY Agnes |
58'44'' |
|
V1F |
148 |
PAWAK Veronique |
59'03'' |
|
SEF |
149 |
FERNET Mathieu |
59'32'' |
|
SEM |
150 |
FERNET Albin |
59'33'' |
|
V2M |
151 |
JOUANNY Benjamin |
1h00'33'' |
|
SEM |
152 |
LEZEAU Christophe |
1h00'37'' |
|
V1M |
153 |
GENIEZ Pierre |
1h00'55'' |
|
V4M |
154 |
ANFOSSO Marie veronique |
1h01'40'' |
|
V2F |
155 |
COSTECALDE Muriel |
1h01'48'' |
|
V1F |
156 |
GOUDARD Maryse |
1h01'57'' |
|
V4F |
157 |
PONSAILLE Henri |
1h02'15'' |
|
SEM |
158 |
SANDOR Helene |
1h03'01'' |
|
V1F |
159 |
ARTAUD Gaelle |
1h03'04'' |
Us Sete Athletisme |
V1F |
160 |
DEDIEU Beatrice |
1h03'31'' |
|
V1F |
161 |
AZEMAT J-marc |
1h03'53'' |
|
V1M |
162 |
BRUNEL Michele |
1h04'28'' |
|
V2F |
163 |
HAMEL Margaret |
1h04'52'' |
|
V3F |
164 |
FLEURY Elisabeth |
1h05'25'' |
|
SEF |
165 |
BENAIN Anne-claire |
1h06'24'' |
|
V1F |
166 |
TAMBURINI Nadine |
1h06'46'' |
|
V2F |
167 |
DIMARIA Marie-ange |
1h06'46'' |
|
SEF |
168 |
BARRE Alain |
1h06'46'' |
|
V2M |
169 |
GOSSET Audrey |
1h07'25'' |
|
SEF |
170 |
FAVIER Robert |
1h07'54'' |
|
V3M |
171 |
PONCE Elise |
1h09'19'' |
|
V1F |
172 |
JEAN Nathalie |
1h15'37'' |
|
SEF |
173 |
PAU J-pierre |
1h28'00'' |
|
V4M |
174 |
ANDRIEU Emile |
1h30'00'' |
|
V4M |