Class |
NOM PRENOM |
TEMPS |
CAT |
CL/CAT |
CLUB |
1 |
HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS |
1h02'01" |
SEM |
1 |
RWANDA |
2 |
KIBET DIBAS |
1h02'03" |
ESM |
1 |
OUGANDA |
3 |
NKUNZIMANA ONESPHORE |
1h04'01" |
SEM |
2 |
BURUNDI |
4 |
NDUWIMANA WILLY |
1h05'06" |
SEM |
3 |
BURUNDI |
5 |
DISI DIEUDONNE |
1h07'29" |
SEM |
4 |
RWANDA |
6 |
MECHAAL ADEL |
1h08'20" |
ESM |
2 |
AA PALAMOS |
7 |
OUKID MOHAMED |
1h09'03" |
SEM |
5 |
CHELFE ALGERIE |
8 |
AZZAZ KARIM |
1h09'22" |
SEM |
6 |
VEDENE |
9 |
BENFODDA MENOUER |
1h09'33" |
SEM |
7 |
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISM |
10 |
ITSWEIRE BERTRAND |
1h10'06" |
V1M |
1 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
11 |
CUADROS BASERBA DIDAC |
1h11'24" |
SEM |
8 |
CE ALT EMPORDA |
12 |
CHENEL FRANCOIS |
1h13'14" |
SEM |
9 |
HVA |
13 |
FEUTRIER MATHIEU |
1h13'15" |
SEM |
10 |
UPA 66 |
14 |
TANGUY ERIC |
1h13'16" |
V1M |
2 |
ASEAT |
15 |
QUINTANA JAUME |
1h13'26" |
SEM |
11 |
AA PALAMOS |
16 |
WEBONBESA CATHERINE |
1h13'28" |
SEF |
1 |
OUGANDA |
17 |
CUADROS BASERBA ALBERT |
1h13'37" |
SEM |
12 |
BLOK AGULLANA |
18 |
BENEDETTO FRANCK |
1h14'07" |
V1M |
3 |
RUNNING 66 |
19 |
NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE |
1h14'18" |
SEF |
2 |
BURUNDI |
20 |
CARBALLUDE JOSEP |
1h14'25" |
SEM |
13 |
AA PALAMOS |
21 |
BLESES JEAN PAUL |
1h14'33" |
V1M |
4 |
L'ALBERE |
22 |
LORAIN DAVID |
1h15'06" |
V1M |
5 |
TSA SOREZE |
23 |
BOULIN VINCENT |
1h15'46" |
SEM |
14 |
PEZILLA RIVIERE |
24 |
NIZIGIYIMANA GODELIEVE |
1h16'21" |
SEF |
3 |
BURUNDI |
25 |
WALLERS FABIEN |
1h16'23" |
V1M |
6 |
ASSA ARGELES |
26 |
JUBANY CHRISTIAN |
1h16'55" |
V1M |
7 |
UPA 66 |
27 |
GAMITO JORDI |
1h17'20" |
SEM |
15 |
ST FELIU DE GUIXOLS |
28 |
REBOURS JULIEN |
1h18'05" |
SEM |
16 |
ST ESTEVE |
29 |
HOUSSAIS LAURENT |
1h18'19" |
V1M |
8 |
AC PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE |
30 |
COUTAREL JEROME |
1h18'24" |
SEM |
17 |
RUNNING 66 |
31 |
MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h18'33" |
V1M |
9 |
LA POSTE |
32 |
SERRANO IVAN |
1h18'39" |
SEM |
18 |
AA PALAMOS |
33 |
CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE |
1h18'42" |
SEF |
4 |
OUGANDA |
34 |
CAYUELA SERGE |
1h18'43" |
V1M |
10 |
ACNM |
35 |
MAHE DIDIER |
1h18'51" |
V1M |
11 |
UPA 66 |
36 |
NAVARRO JOACHIM |
1h19'11" |
V1M |
12 |
RUNNING 66 |
37 |
DANU ION |
1h19'17" |
V2M |
1 |
COURSAN |
38 |
HEIDINGER YVAIN |
1h19'23" |
ESM |
3 |
UPA 66 |
39 |
VIGNAUD CHRISTIAN |
1h19'28" |
V2M |
2 |
UPA 66 |
40 |
PUIG FRANCOIS |
1h19'53" |
SEM |
19 |
HVA |
41 |
GUIMARD YVAN |
1h20'54" |
SEM |
20 |
FONTEVRAUD L'ABBAYE |
42 |
PAILLARD JACKY |
1h21'09" |
V1M |
13 |
LE SOLER |
43 |
BADIE ALAIN |
1h21'12" |
V2M |
3 |
PIA |
44 |
SERRANO TOMAS |
1h21'49" |
SEM |
21 |
AA PALAMOS |
45 |
POUMEROL FABRICE |
1h21'52" |
SEM |
22 |
TAM |
46 |
MURA EVELYNE |
1h22'22" |
V2F |
1 |
EP MANOSQUE |
47 |
MEYLHEUC JEAN PHILIPPE |
1h22'22" |
SEM |
23 |
CABESTANY |
48 |
DORANDEU THIERRY |
1h22'38" |
V1M |
14 |
CP 66 |
49 |
MERIC NICOLAS |
1h23'10" |
JUM |
1 |
CABESTANY |
50 |
GUILLAUME JEAN |
1h23'30" |
V1M |
15 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
51 |
BOUSSET PATRICIA |
1h23'40" |
V1F |
1 |
EP MANOSQUE |
52 |
DEIXONNE JACQUES |
1h23'45" |
V1M |
16 |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU |
53 |
FUENTES ANGEL |
1h23'55" |
ESM |
4 |
WITEL |
54 |
FAURE GUILLAUME |
1h23'56" |
SEM |
24 |
RUNNING 66 |
55 |
RIVALS FREDERIC |
1h23'58" |
SEM |
25 |
TSA SOREZE |
56 |
COURADE GERARD |
1h24'13" |
V2M |
4 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
57 |
LAGO LOPEZ RAFAEL |
1h24'20" |
V1M |
17 |
FIGUERES |
58 |
OLIVER LAURENT |
1h24'36" |
V1M |
18 |
COLLIOURE |
59 |
SAQUE LAURENT |
1h24'44" |
V1M |
19 |
R.CERETANE |
60 |
AUFFRAY BERNARD |
1h25'03" |
V2M |
5 |
ANGERS |
61 |
CALVEL PIERRE |
1h25'07" |
V1M |
20 |
BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
62 |
LAMBERT LOIC |
1h25'09" |
SEM |
26 |
MONTESCOT |
63 |
BUFFERNE STEPHANE |
1h25'12" |
SEM |
27 |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
64 |
RIBERE ADRIEN |
1h25'14" |
V3M |
1 |
RAC |
65 |
CHEVREUIL MATHIEU |
1h25'18" |
SEM |
28 |
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRI |
66 |
BELMAS PASCAL |
1h25'26" |
V1M |
21 |
REYNES |
67 |
DARNE LOUIS |
1h25'30" |
SEM |
29 |
MAUREILLAS |
68 |
MILL JOEL |
1h25'31" |
V1M |
22 |
LAPALME |
69 |
LEE SIX EDOUARD |
1h25'49" |
ESM |
5 |
CERET |
70 |
NACHER NICOLAS |
1h25'51" |
SEM |
30 |
LE SOLER |
71 |
GAY DIDIER |
1h25'54" |
SEM |
31 |
TOULOUSE |
72 |
TRISTANT BENOIT |
1h25'56" |
V1M |
23 |
TORREILLES |
73 |
DASTARAC GERARD |
1h26'14" |
V2M |
6 |
BARRE DES CEVENES |
74 |
PHILIPPE VINCENT |
1h26'14" |
SEM |
32 |
BOMPAS |
75 |
VAUSSIER JEROME |
1h26'26" |
SEM |
33 |
PERPIGNAN |
76 |
RODRIGUEZ MATEOS JOSEP |
1h26'32" |
V3M |
2 |
BARCELONE |
77 |
ALAYRAC PHILIPPE |
1h26'33" |
V1M |
24 |
TSA SOREZE |
78 |
ZAHAF FOUZI |
1h26'44" |
V2M |
7 |
MONT SAINT AIGNAN |
79 |
ETCHEBERRY PIERRE |
1h26'51" |
V1M |
25 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
80 |
COLOM NATHALIE |
1h26'56" |
SEF |
5 |
RUNNING 66 |
81 |
EHRMANN CEDRIC |
1h27'01" |
V1M |
26 |
TRI CATALAN |
82 |
PI SEBASTIEN |
1h27'03" |
SEM |
34 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
83 |
ICHE PHILIPPE |
1h27'07" |
V1M |
27 |
TSA SOREZE |
84 |
FREIER REMY |
1h27'19" |
V2M |
8 |
SALSES LE CHATEAU |
85 |
SEGURA PASCAL |
1h27'22" |
V1M |
28 |
LA POSTE |
86 |
COMBES DOMINIQUE |
1h27'27" |
V2F |
2 |
BCAM |
87 |
BECH SEBAT JOAN |
1h27'41" |
SEM |
35 |
PERALADA |
88 |
CEJKA JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h27'47" |
V1M |
29 |
ACCRO PATTES |
89 |
MONCORGE JEAN PIERRE |
1h28'06" |
V3M |
3 |
FC BARBENTANE |
90 |
BOURGERY SYLVAIN |
1h28'10" |
V1M |
30 |
TRIATHLON CATALAN |
91 |
VAZ DA GAMA JEAN PHILIPPE |
1h28'10" |
XXM |
1 |
PERPIGNAN |
92 |
LABATUT OLIVIER |
1h28'26" |
V1M |
31 |
GRUISSAN |
93 |
LLORCA BASTIEN |
1h28'29" |
SEM |
36 |
ANNECY |
94 |
BECK SYLVAIN |
1h28'48" |
ESM |
6 |
COUSTOUGES |
95 |
PEREZ JEAN |
1h28'51" |
V1M |
32 |
STE MARIE |
96 |
GARRIGUE JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h28'52" |
V1M |
33 |
R.CERETANE |
97 |
DU BAC VINCENT |
1h28'53" |
SEM |
37 |
VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU |
98 |
ORTELLI ADRIEN |
1h29'09" |
SEM |
38 |
CERET |
99 |
ABELLA ERIC |
1h29'46" |
SEM |
39 |
VILLELONGUE LA SALANQUE |
100 |
PEREIRA PEDROSA THIERRY |
1h29'59" |
V1M |
34 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
101 |
REILLA HENRI |
1h30'06" |
V3M |
4 |
ACNM |
102 |
SALOME PERRICK |
1h30'11" |
SEM |
40 |
PARIS |
103 |
JASKOWIAK MATHIAS |
1h30'14" |
SEM |
41 |
TRESSERRE |
104 |
GARCIA ANTOINE |
1h30'23" |
V1M |
35 |
BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
105 |
GOUPIL LAURENT |
1h30'29" |
V1M |
36 |
CASTANET TOLOSAN |
106 |
RIBOT STEPHANIE |
1h30'33" |
V1F |
2 |
ACNM |
107 |
GUITARD JEREMY |
1h30'42" |
SEM |
42 |
AUSSON |
108 |
TREILHOU PAUL |
1h30'44" |
V1M |
37 |
TROUILLAS |
109 |
LACOMBE PASCAL |
1h30'46" |
V1M |
38 |
PECHBONNIEU |
110 |
BAUBRIER PIERRE |
1h31'14" |
ESM |
7 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
111 |
ORTEGAS PEREZ LUCAS |
1h31'15" |
V1M |
39 |
CLUB OLIMPIC MANLIEU |
112 |
TOUBERT CYRIL |
1h31'17" |
SEM |
43 |
CLAIRA |
113 |
BELKHIRI SEMIR |
1h31'39" |
V1M |
40 |
PIA |
114 |
CADIOU YANN |
1h31'42" |
V1M |
41 |
LATOUR DE CAROL |
115 |
PITOU FREDERIC |
1h31'43" |
SEM |
44 |
ST CYPRIEN |
116 |
PIERRE HENRY |
1h31'49" |
V2M |
9 |
ST LAURENT DU VAR |
117 |
COLL CLAUDE |
1h31'52" |
V3M |
5 |
RUNNING 66 |
118 |
PEJOAN PHILIPPE |
1h31'54" |
V1M |
42 |
COURS TOUJOURS |
119 |
LANDRU JEROME |
1h32'05" |
V1M |
43 |
CABESTANY |
120 |
PHILIPPE THIERRY |
1h32'05" |
V2M |
10 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
121 |
BOTELLA ELRANCHO |
1h32'11" |
V1M |
44 |
PERPIGNAN |
122 |
HENOCQ JASCARAY CHRISTOPHE |
1h32'12" |
V1M |
45 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
123 |
BONO CLAUDE |
1h32'13" |
V3M |
6 |
ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
124 |
POLI THIBAUT |
1h32'17" |
SEM |
45 |
CANET |
125 |
CAPOULADE FABIEN |
1h32'17" |
V1M |
46 |
CANET |
126 |
AUDOYE LAURENT |
1h32'20" |
SEM |
46 |
ST JEAN LASSEILLE |
127 |
DUMAS FRANCOISE |
1h32'23" |
V1F |
3 |
ACA |
128 |
BONNET MICHEL |
1h32'31" |
V2M |
11 |
MONTLAUR |
129 |
AUDAP PATRICE |
1h32'32" |
V1M |
47 |
ASSA ARGELES |
130 |
LEROY THIBAULT |
1h32'41" |
JUM |
2 |
UPA 66 |
131 |
GRAS ROLAND |
1h32'47" |
V1M |
48 |
PIA |
132 |
PICAULT NATHALIE |
1h33'01" |
SEF |
6 |
STE MARIE LA MER |
133 |
VERNET PATRICK |
1h33'02" |
V2M |
12 |
MC NIMES |
134 |
BARROT FABIEN |
1h33'11" |
SEM |
47 |
FONTCOUVERTE |
135 |
SILVESTRE DIDIER |
1h33'20" |
V1M |
49 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
136 |
FABREGAT XAVIER |
1h33'29" |
V1M |
50 |
BOUTENAC |
137 |
GARAMPON OLIVIER |
1h33'31" |
SEM |
48 |
OLONZAC |
138 |
GUERARD SEBASTIEN |
1h33'42" |
SEM |
49 |
CLAIRA |
139 |
ALIK HABIB |
1h33'43" |
SEM |
50 |
ALENYA |
140 |
VIAL ARNAUD |
1h33'46" |
V1M |
51 |
CANET |
141 |
CASTAING PAUL |
1h33'54" |
V1M |
52 |
ABS AVENTURE |
142 |
IBANEZ GERARD |
1h33'55" |
V2M |
13 |
MAUREILHAN |
143 |
MARTIAL GILLES |
1h33'57" |
V1M |
53 |
ACBP |
144 |
PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE |
1h34'02" |
V2M |
14 |
SAINT CYPRIEN |
145 |
GAYRAUD PASCALE |
1h34'07" |
V1F |
4 |
ASSA ARGELES |
146 |
MAGRIT PIERRE |
1h34'07" |
V1M |
54 |
ASSA ARGELES |
147 |
DES FRANCK |
1h34'08" |
SEM |
51 |
POLLESTRES |
148 |
DUNYACH NOEL |
1h34'12" |
SEM |
52 |
ARLES SUR TECH |
149 |
ROUSSEL YOANN |
1h34'12" |
SEM |
53 |
BAIXAS |
150 |
VILAMANYA PASCAL |
1h34'15" |
V2M |
15 |
CANET |
151 |
PEREZ FRANCOIS |
1h34'16" |
V1M |
55 |
TOULOUGES |
152 |
UROZ JEAN |
1h34'20" |
V3M |
7 |
ACA |
153 |
PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE |
1h34'30" |
V3M |
8 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN |
154 |
CASTEL ANDRE |
1h34'35" |
V1M |
56 |
THUIR |
155 |
GARCIA JEAN MARIE |
1h34'50" |
SEM |
54 |
CP 66 |
156 |
FEUTRIER FLORENCE |
1h35'00" |
SEF |
7 |
UPA 66 |
157 |
CABROL LUC |
1h35'16" |
V2M |
16 |
PERPIGNAN |
158 |
LEE SIX HENRI |
1h35'19" |
JUM |
3 |
CERET |
159 |
CAMPIGNA DENIS |
1h35'27" |
V1M |
57 |
TRAIL AUX ETOILES PVEN |
160 |
REMBLIERE OLIVIER |
1h35'37" |
V1M |
58 |
ASSA ARGELES |
161 |
HEDOUIN ROMUALD |
1h35'42" |
SEM |
55 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
162 |
PORTIER LAY ROLAND |
1h35'44" |
V1M |
59 |
STE MARIE |
163 |
MARTIN PAUL |
1h35'51" |
SEM |
56 |
CERET |
164 |
BOUHLEL HATEM |
1h35'58" |
V1M |
60 |
OMS |
165 |
CERESUELA STEPHAN |
1h36'02" |
V1M |
61 |
ASSA ARGELES |
166 |
RONNE GUILLEM |
1h36'07" |
SEM |
57 |
CERET |
167 |
BETETA RICHARD |
1h36'11" |
V2M |
17 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
168 |
DEL CORRAL JEAN PIERRE |
1h36'15" |
V1M |
62 |
POLLESTRES |
169 |
LAUTRU GERALDINE |
1h36'17" |
V1F |
5 |
BCAM |
170 |
CHENEL PIERRE EDOUARD |
1h36'17" |
SEM |
58 |
CERET |
171 |
MASSON ERIC |
1h36'18" |
V2M |
18 |
LA SALVETAT |
172 |
VIALLE GERARD |
1h36'26" |
V2M |
19 |
ASSA ARGELES |
173 |
CIANI JOCYA |
1h36'34" |
SEF |
8 |
RUNNING 66 |
174 |
GUARDIA JEAN PHILIPPE |
1h36'40" |
SEM |
59 |
PERPIGNAN |
175 |
PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER |
1h36'41" |
V2M |
20 |
SANS VISA |
176 |
GAULE VINCENT |
1h36'43" |
SEM |
60 |
CERET |
177 |
VIOT JOEL |
1h36'51" |
V3M |
9 |
CHARLEVILLE ATHLETISME |
178 |
BARRIERE ROBERT |
1h36'58" |
V2M |
21 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
179 |
DEL BASSO BERNARD |
1h37'01" |
V2M |
22 |
CAUNES MINERVOIS |
180 |
POIRSON TANIA |
1h37'07" |
V1F |
6 |
SALEILLES |
181 |
HEMON YANNICK |
1h37'10" |
V1M |
63 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
182 |
MOLINIER ROMAIN |
1h37'11" |
SEM |
61 |
PERPIGNAN |
183 |
ROSE JULIAN |
1h37'12" |
V2M |
23 |
STIRLING |
184 |
LUCIEN FREDERIC |
1h37'29" |
V1M |
64 |
RIVERENERT |
185 |
CARNEIRO DA SILVA CARLOS |
1h37'32" |
V2M |
24 |
TRESSERRE |
186 |
PIED RAPHAEL |
1h37'36" |
SEM |
62 |
PERPIGNAN |
187 |
HINGRAY ARNAUD |
1h37'41" |
V1M |
65 |
RUNNING 66 |
188 |
LAIR GEORGES |
1h37'42" |
V3M |
10 |
CANOHES |
189 |
SOULERE FREDERIC |
1h37'42" |
SEM |
63 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
190 |
VIDALOU LAURENT |
1h37'44" |
V1M |
66 |
CERET |
191 |
PAGES MARC |
1h37'53" |
SEM |
64 |
LA POSTE |
192 |
OFFREDI DANIEL |
1h37'56" |
V2M |
25 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
193 |
AMSTAD PHILIPPE |
1h38'02" |
V1M |
67 |
THUIR |
194 |
WALFARD NATHALIE |
1h38'12" |
SEF |
9 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
195 |
LE CORNU DOMINIQUE |
1h38'14" |
V2M |
26 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
196 |
SANIEZ DOMINIQUE |
1h38'17" |
V1M |
68 |
ST PYPHON |
197 |
PRUNIER GUILLAUME |
1h38'17" |
SEM |
65 |
CONSEIL GENERAL 66 |
198 |
GALET ANDRE |
1h38'18" |
V2M |
27 |
THUIR |
199 |
DESMET BENJAMIN |
1h38'27" |
SEM |
66 |
CERET |
200 |
JONES LISA |
1h38'27" |
V1F |
7 |
AMELIE LES BAINS |
201 |
MARIN FABIEN |
1h38'33" |
SEM |
67 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
202 |
HORCAS FRANCOIS |
1h38'42" |
V1M |
69 |
ILLE SUR TET |
203 |
MARCEL BRUNO |
1h38'46" |
V2M |
28 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
204 |
PELARDY PASCAL |
1h38'51" |
V2M |
29 |
US IVRY |
205 |
PLANAS OLGA |
1h38'51" |
V1F |
8 |
GIRONA |
206 |
HULLAR PAUL |
1h38'57" |
V1M |
70 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
207 |
DEVILLE MICKEL ANGE |
1h38'58" |
V1M |
71 |
TSA SOREZE |
208 |
BREST DOMINIQUE |
1h38'58" |
V2F |
3 |
JS MILLAS |
209 |
PAREDES DAVID |
1h38'59" |
SEM |
68 |
MILLAS SANTE |
210 |
PEREIRA PEDROSA DANIEL |
1h39'01" |
V1M |
72 |
TEYRAN |
211 |
GLAAS PASCAL |
1h39'01" |
V1M |
73 |
CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL |
212 |
SANTOS ROSINE |
1h39'02" |
V1F |
9 |
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE |
213 |
ROUS FRANCOIS |
1h39'03" |
V2M |
30 |
RONDE CERETANE |
214 |
CALVET JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h39'03" |
V2M |
31 |
LA POSTE |
215 |
GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN |
1h39'20" |
V1M |
74 |
PONTEILLA |
216 |
JALABERT CHRISTIAN |
1h39'21" |
V2M |
32 |
RC CARCASSONNE |
217 |
CLAUDE ERIC |
1h39'27" |
SEM |
69 |
LE BOULOU |
218 |
JEANDESBOZ MORGANE |
1h39'29" |
SEF |
10 |
FONTEVRAUD L'ABBAYE |
219 |
ARGENCE MICHEL |
1h39'30" |
V1M |
75 |
SAINT ESTEVE |
220 |
ROLLAND PHILIPPE |
1h39'35" |
V1M |
76 |
PERPIGNAN |
221 |
CASTILLO LAURENT |
1h39'49" |
V1M |
77 |
JS MILLAS |
222 |
JALABERT BENOIT |
1h39'58" |
SEM |
70 |
RC CARCASSONNE |
223 |
LLOGOSTERA ISABEL |
1h40'00" |
V3F |
1 |
BARCELONE |
224 |
LECUE STEPHANE |
1h40'02" |
V1M |
78 |
ST HIPPOLYTE |
225 |
NOYE THIERRY |
1h40'09" |
V1M |
79 |
BAHO |
226 |
PAVAGEAU SYLVAIN |
1h40'12" |
SEM |
71 |
PERPIGNAN |
227 |
VIX JEAN |
1h40'15" |
V1M |
80 |
ST ESTEVE |
228 |
DUBOIS THIERRY |
1h40'20" |
V2M |
33 |
VERNET LES BAINS |
229 |
BONNAFOUS NICOLAS |
1h40'24" |
SEM |
72 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
230 |
LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE |
1h40'33" |
V1M |
81 |
JS MILLAS |
231 |
PARAYRE VINCENT |
1h40'37" |
V1M |
82 |
SEMELLES DANS LE VENT |
232 |
DESMARES CHRISTOPHE |
1h40'38" |
V1M |
83 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
233 |
DEGOMME BENJAMIN |
1h40'38" |
SEM |
73 |
TOULOUSE |
234 |
ROS PATRICK |
1h40'47" |
V2M |
34 |
CABESTANY |
235 |
BALARD BERNARD |
1h40'47" |
V2M |
35 |
PERPIGNAN |
236 |
LLORENS GILLES |
1h40'49" |
SEM |
74 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
237 |
ARTIGAS GUILLAUME |
1h40'54" |
V1M |
84 |
PERPIGNAN |
238 |
MARTINEZ SERGE |
1h40'59" |
V1M |
85 |
ATAC VIAS |
239 |
MORET ALAIN |
1h41'12" |
V3M |
11 |
CE SNCM |
240 |
MASNOU BARRERA GEMMA |
1h41'13" |
SEF |
11 |
JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADEL |
241 |
SALVANYA TURON JOAN |
1h41'13" |
V2M |
36 |
SANT CELONI |
242 |
SOLE LLORENC |
1h41'14" |
V2M |
37 |
VIDRERES |
243 |
THOMMEREL DIDIER |
1h41'16" |
V1M |
86 |
CERET |
244 |
VEGA OLIVIER |
1h41'24" |
SEM |
75 |
SALEILLES |
245 |
BENEZIS NICOLAS |
1h41'35" |
V1M |
87 |
RIA SIRACH |
246 |
LESAGE THIERRY |
1h41'38" |
V1M |
88 |
ST NAZAIRE |
247 |
PRAT MICHEL |
1h41'42" |
V1M |
89 |
AMELIE LES BAINS |
248 |
BONNEMOY SEBASTIEN |
1h41'51" |
SEM |
76 |
UDSPPO CERET |
249 |
BESSELINK MARJOLEIN |
1h42'00" |
V2F |
4 |
BAGES |
250 |
MADRENAS GUILLAUME |
1h42'05" |
V1M |
90 |
PERPIGNAN |
251 |
ROUFFART OLIVIER |
1h42'06" |
V2M |
38 |
CABESTANY |
252 |
REYNAL JEAN LOUIS |
1h42'07" |
V3M |
12 |
LA POSTE |
253 |
BIOSCA CARLOS |
1h42'19" |
V2M |
39 |
PERPIGNAN |
254 |
JURADO JOEL |
1h42'32" |
V1M |
91 |
ALENYA |
255 |
ROSON PIERRE |
1h42'33" |
V1M |
92 |
THUIR |
256 |
ROCA PIERRE |
1h42'33" |
SEM |
77 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
257 |
FERODET MICHEL |
1h42'36" |
V1M |
93 |
PERPIGNAN |
258 |
BELMONTE FRANCOIS |
1h42'37" |
V3M |
13 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
259 |
SOULA XAVIER |
1h42'38" |
SEM |
78 |
R.CERETANE |
260 |
AUPIED JEAN MICHEL |
1h42'40" |
V2M |
40 |
VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE |
261 |
CADAS DANIEL |
1h42'46" |
V1M |
94 |
BANYULS SUR MER |
262 |
GAFFARD RENAUD |
1h42'46" |
SEM |
79 |
CORNEILLA VERCOL |
263 |
BRUGAT HENRI |
1h42'55" |
V3M |
14 |
SOREDE |
264 |
TIGNERES MARYSE |
1h42'59" |
V2F |
5 |
ASSA ARGELES |
265 |
SABLOT DENIS |
1h43'13" |
V1M |
95 |
BAIXAS |
266 |
VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL |
1h43'24" |
V2F |
6 |
ASSA ARGELES |
267 |
COUFFIGNAL GILLES |
1h43'24" |
V1M |
96 |
PERPIGNAN |
268 |
FERNANDEZ YANNICK |
1h43'25" |
SEM |
80 |
ASSA ARGELES |
269 |
SANTANACH BRUNO |
1h43'25" |
V1M |
97 |
CITYSPORT |
270 |
GORCE BRUNO |
1h43'26" |
SEM |
81 |
CANET |
271 |
CHAVARRIA GERARD |
1h43'27" |
V2M |
41 |
ATAC AGDE |
272 |
WYDER MYRIAM |
1h43'27" |
SEF |
12 |
PERPIGNANA |
273 |
GARCIA LUDOVIC |
1h43'39" |
V1M |
98 |
LE BARCARES |
274 |
FALIU EMMANUEL |
1h43'55" |
SEM |
82 |
CERET |
275 |
HERVE BAZIN NICOLAS |
1h43'58" |
SEM |
83 |
ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE |
276 |
MARTRETTE LYDIE |
1h44'00" |
V1F |
10 |
VILLELONGUE SALANQUE |
277 |
LAMY ANTOINE |
1h44'05" |
SEM |
84 |
TOULOUGES |
278 |
ESCOFFIER ROMAIN |
1h44'07" |
SEM |
85 |
PERPIGNAN |
279 |
GRONDIN STEPHANE |
1h44'08" |
SEM |
86 |
ASSA ARGELES |
280 |
PRADEL CHANTAL |
1h44'10" |
V1F |
11 |
GRDF |
281 |
AUVERGNE SEBASTIA |
1h44'16" |
SEM |
87 |
BAIXAS |
282 |
TIREL ARNAUD |
1h44'23" |
V1M |
99 |
VILLENEUVE LA RAHO |
283 |
HERNANDEZ CELINE |
1h44'26" |
V1F |
12 |
TOULOUGES |
284 |
PONCELET PASCAL |
1h44'27" |
V2M |
42 |
BLAGNAC |
285 |
DELEERSNYDER CATHERINE |
1h44'29" |
V1F |
13 |
ST CYPRIEN |
286 |
TAILHADES CATHY |
1h44'38" |
V2F |
7 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
287 |
ALQUIER MARIE |
1h44'38" |
V2F |
8 |
THUIR |
288 |
GARCIA RACHEL |
1h44'44" |
V1F |
14 |
BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
289 |
BOURLIER CHRISTOPHE |
1h44'48" |
SEM |
88 |
CITY SPORT |
290 |
PUNZANO GUILLAUME |
1h44'55" |
SEM |
89 |
ST FELIU D'AVALL |
291 |
PESSAYRE STEPHANE |
1h44'58" |
V1M |
100 |
CHS THUIR |
292 |
TROPIS RAPHAEL |
1h44'59" |
SEM |
90 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
293 |
DREYDEMY GUY |
1h45'03" |
V1M |
101 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
294 |
DUFOUR DAMIEN |
1h45'06" |
V1M |
102 |
BOULETERNERE |
295 |
MARCO GERARD |
1h45'07" |
V2M |
43 |
UPA 66 |
296 |
ORENGO LUC |
1h45'07" |
V1M |
103 |
MARSEILLE |
297 |
SALEMI YANNICK |
1h45'08" |
V1M |
104 |
VILLENEUVE LA RAHO |
298 |
LEMAIRE JACQUES |
1h45'11" |
V3M |
15 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
299 |
DUBUS ERIC |
1h45'11" |
V1M |
105 |
THUIR |
300 |
LEROY ALINE |
1h45'12" |
SEF |
13 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
301 |
GRILLERES NICOLAS |
1h45'15" |
V1F |
15 |
FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES |
302 |
ZAITOR MOSTAFA |
1h45'18" |
SEM |
91 |
THEZA |
303 |
SUBIROS MICHEL |
1h45'20" |
V2M |
44 |
ARGELES SUR MER |
304 |
ORTIZ JEAN |
1h45'22" |
V1M |
106 |
TERRATS |
305 |
PESSONNIER ANNE |
1h45'28" |
V2F |
9 |
IDRON |
306 |
TASSARD ALEXANDRE |
1h45'29" |
SEM |
92 |
PERPIGNAN |
307 |
PROTEAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h45'34" |
V2M |
45 |
TSA SOREZE |
308 |
HABERT JEAN PIERRE |
1h45'38" |
V2M |
46 |
AYGUESVIVES |
309 |
CIBA PATRICIA |
1h45'42" |
V2F |
10 |
CP 66 |
310 |
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND |
1h45'44" |
V2M |
47 |
PERPIGNAN |
311 |
BERGER ERIC |
1h45'48" |
V1M |
107 |
BESSAN |
312 |
GALERA PHILIPPE |
1h45'53" |
V1M |
108 |
BAGES |
313 |
ALBERT JOEL |
1h46'04" |
V2M |
48 |
VALENCE D'ALBI |
314 |
BRUMENT ELODIE |
1h46'08" |
SEF |
14 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
315 |
SALGADO ALEX |
1h46'10" |
SEM |
93 |
FIGUERES |
316 |
SUAREZ ERIC |
1h46'23" |
V1M |
109 |
CERET |
317 |
DE SIMONE JEAN CLAUDE |
1h46'28" |
V4M |
1 |
PERPIGNAN |
318 |
HOUMS PATRICE |
1h46'28" |
SEM |
94 |
PALALDA |
319 |
ZADIKIAN SERGE |
1h46'31" |
V3M |
16 |
R.CERETANE |
320 |
BAUDOUX JEAN YVES |
1h46'34" |
V2M |
49 |
SAINT GAUDENS |
321 |
SERRADELL JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h46'34" |
V2M |
50 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
322 |
CAPDEVILA JEAN PAUL |
1h46'35" |
V4M |
2 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVE |
323 |
BERRUEZO MARC |
1h46'35" |
V3M |
17 |
ATAC |
324 |
FABRY NICOLAS |
1h46'36" |
V1M |
110 |
LEZIGNAN CORBIERES |
325 |
COMART RAYNALD |
1h46'37" |
V1M |
111 |
FERRAIS LES CORBIERES |
326 |
TESTE CHRISTOPHE |
1h46'38" |
SEM |
95 |
THUIR |
327 |
RUPERT ROLAND |
1h46'39" |
V3M |
18 |
TREGUEUX |
328 |
DELAHOCHE XAVIER |
1h46'40" |
V1M |
112 |
ELNE |
329 |
MICHEL PASCAL |
1h46'42" |
V1M |
113 |
SALEILLES |
330 |
DUMON STEPHANE |
1h46'43" |
V1M |
114 |
SETE |
331 |
BERENGUER LUC |
1h46'50" |
V2M |
51 |
CITY SPORT |
332 |
CARBALLIDO BORIS |
1h46'52" |
SEM |
96 |
CERET |
333 |
DE MARCOS JEAN PIERRE |
1h46'57" |
V1M |
115 |
PRADES |
334 |
VILLALONGUE WILFRID |
1h46'57" |
V3M |
19 |
PERPIGNAN |
335 |
RIGAILL GILLES |
1h47'02" |
SEM |
97 |
ST CYPRIEN |
336 |
GAZELLE ERIC |
1h47'05" |
V1M |
116 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
337 |
GALY STEPHANE |
1h47'08" |
V1M |
117 |
NARBONNE |
338 |
JUANOLE CLAUDE |
1h47'13" |
V3M |
20 |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
339 |
CLAUS BART |
1h47'17" |
V2M |
52 |
CORSAVY |
340 |
PASTOR VINCENT |
1h47'27" |
SEM |
98 |
PERPIGNAN |
341 |
BERNIER NORBERT |
1h47'28" |
V1M |
118 |
TRESSERRE |
342 |
LOEWERT BERNARD |
1h47'29" |
V3M |
21 |
EP FESSENHEIM |
343 |
DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME |
1h47'29" |
V1M |
119 |
R.CERETANE |
344 |
SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL |
1h47'31" |
V2M |
53 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
345 |
LAURENT GILBERT |
1h47'38" |
V2M |
54 |
LA POSTE |
346 |
GIACANI MARKERT AGUSTIN |
1h47'48" |
SEM |
99 |
RIA SIRACH |
347 |
VELGHE RUDOLF |
1h47'53" |
V2M |
55 |
CONSEIL GENERAL 66 |
348 |
SILVESTRE JEAN PIERRE |
1h47'54" |
V3M |
22 |
KERCORB CHALABRE |
349 |
DUSSEL OLIVIER |
1h47'55" |
V1M |
120 |
TSA SOREZE |
350 |
PONS MICHEL |
1h48'00" |
V1M |
121 |
ATSCAF |
351 |
BARTHE FRANCOIS |
1h48'03" |
V1M |
122 |
TAM MONTADY |
352 |
ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM |
1h48'08" |
V2M |
56 |
MARC MONTPELLIER |
353 |
GINESTE SYLVIE |
1h48'09" |
V1F |
16 |
R.CERETANE |
354 |
MAHDI DELPHINE |
1h48'11" |
SEF |
15 |
POMPERTUZAT |
355 |
MAHDI FREDERIC |
1h48'11" |
SEM |
100 |
PONPERTUZAT |
356 |
CONORT CHRISTIAN |
1h48'22" |
V2M |
57 |
CERET |
357 |
THORENT HENRY |
1h48'36" |
V2M |
58 |
LA POSTE |
358 |
DESARTINE CHRISTIAN |
1h48'36" |
V2M |
59 |
BROUILLA |
359 |
BOARETTO MIKAEL |
1h48'37" |
SEM |
101 |
ARLES SUR TECH |
360 |
CROS ADELINE |
1h48'42" |
V2F |
11 |
AC LIMOUX |
361 |
NOBLIA JEAN MARIE |
1h48'45" |
V1M |
123 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
362 |
BAUCHE MICHEL |
1h48'47" |
V2M |
60 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
363 |
ARRIGHI VERONIQUE |
1h48'57" |
SEF |
16 |
MOUX |
364 |
BERTRAND GREGORY |
1h49'03" |
V1M |
124 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
365 |
BRYCKAERT YANNICK |
1h49'04" |
V1M |
125 |
ST HIPPOLYTE |
366 |
SAQUE ANNICK |
1h49'04" |
SEF |
17 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
367 |
THOBERT DIDIER |
1h49'09" |
V2M |
61 |
AIGREFEUILLE D'AUNIS |
368 |
PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE |
1h49'10" |
V1M |
126 |
POMPIERS ST CYPRIEN |
369 |
FAGEDA BRUNO |
1h49'12" |
V1M |
127 |
BOMPAS |
370 |
FOUILLIT PHILIPPE |
1h49'14" |
V1M |
128 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
371 |
BOUAZIZ ALI |
1h49'16" |
V1M |
129 |
ST FELIU D'AVALL |
372 |
EVAIN THIERRY |
1h49'38" |
V2M |
62 |
MAUREILLAS LAS ILLAS |
373 |
MARTINEZ CLAUDINE |
1h49'38" |
V1F |
17 |
RAC |
374 |
LAVAL ERIC |
1h49'40" |
V1M |
130 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
375 |
OFFREDI FLORENCE |
1h49'45" |
V2F |
12 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
376 |
ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC |
1h49'45" |
SEM |
102 |
THUIR |
377 |
BRASSEIM VERONIQUE |
1h49'51" |
V1F |
18 |
PERPIGNAN |
378 |
GUITART MICHEL |
1h49'51" |
V2M |
63 |
TRI CATALAN |
379 |
MENASSE STEPHANE |
1h49'55" |
SEM |
103 |
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON |
380 |
DAL ZOVO LAURENT |
1h49'55" |
V1M |
131 |
COURS TOUJOURS |
381 |
DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL |
1h49'57" |
SEF |
18 |
JS MILLAS |
382 |
MADER YVES |
1h50'02" |
V3M |
23 |
GRATENTOUR |
383 |
HURAULT DOMINIQUE |
1h50'02" |
V2M |
64 |
MILLAS |
384 |
JULIE JEAN PAUL |
1h50'03" |
V1M |
132 |
ARGELES SUR MER |
385 |
GAUTHIER DANIEL |
1h50'03" |
V3M |
24 |
NORDIC 66 |
386 |
BONNEFOY MICHEL |
1h50'07" |
V2M |
65 |
USPA |
387 |
CHEMET JACQUES |
1h50'10" |
V3M |
25 |
R.CERETANE |
388 |
CARBONNEL LAURENT |
1h50'11" |
SEM |
104 |
RIVESALTES |
389 |
KIFFEURT DOMINIQUE |
1h50'15" |
SEF |
19 |
RUNNING 66 |
390 |
BANET JEAN PIERRE |
1h50'16" |
V3M |
26 |
RUNNING 66 |
391 |
HURAULT VIRGINIE |
1h50'22" |
SEF |
20 |
PERPIGNAN |
392 |
VAN LOENEN JAAP |
1h50'30" |
V3M |
27 |
MONTESQUIEU DES ALBERES |
393 |
GORECKI MICHAEL |
1h50'35" |
SEM |
105 |
BEAUVAIS TRI |
394 |
MARSAL JEAN |
1h50'35" |
V4M |
3 |
SAINT ESTEVE |
395 |
SALMINA CINZIA |
1h50'39" |
SEF |
21 |
GORDEVIO |
396 |
RONNE FLORENCE |
1h50'44" |
SEF |
22 |
SEMELLES DANS LE VENT |
397 |
PASCOT CAROLINE |
1h50'44" |
SEF |
23 |
ILLE SUR TET |
398 |
AMBROSINO JEAN MARC |
1h50'45" |
V1M |
133 |
ACNM |
399 |
GENOUD GERARD |
1h50'49" |
V2M |
66 |
CERET |
400 |
GIOAN GREGORY |
1h50'55" |
V1M |
134 |
BAHO |
401 |
BEGON VERONIQUE |
1h51'00" |
V1F |
19 |
ARGELES SUR MER |
402 |
SOLA MARINA |
1h51'01" |
SEF |
24 |
ASSA ARGELES |
403 |
MOUREU LARRANG ARNAUD |
1h51'03" |
SEM |
106 |
CERET |
404 |
DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN |
1h51'10" |
SEM |
107 |
R.CERETANE |
405 |
MARC DAVID |
1h51'18" |
V1M |
135 |
UDSPPO CERET |
406 |
MOUTHAR KHALID |
1h51'22" |
V1M |
136 |
RUNNIGN 66 |
407 |
COQUELET CORINNE |
1h51'28" |
V1F |
20 |
PERPIGNAN |
408 |
LEROY PHILIPPE |
1h51'29" |
V2M |
67 |
VILLENEUVE RAHO |
409 |
LOPEZ GILLES |
1h51'29" |
V1M |
137 |
MILLAS |
410 |
CARRERE VIRGINIE |
1h51'30" |
SEF |
25 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
411 |
DABAZACH SERGE |
1h51'30" |
V3M |
28 |
BOMPAS CORRENTS |
412 |
BOYER JEAN PIERRE |
1h51'31" |
V3M |
29 |
POUMPIZS DU CABARDES |
413 |
YPREEUW GILLES |
1h51'31" |
V2M |
68 |
PERPIGNAN |
414 |
MONTECH JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h51'32" |
V1M |
138 |
SALSIGNE |
415 |
SENTIS PATRICK |
1h51'33" |
V1M |
139 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
416 |
GARCIA FREDERIC |
1h51'35" |
V1M |
140 |
ASSA ARGELES |
417 |
VAN DER LINDEN SUSANNA |
1h51'43" |
V1F |
21 |
ARLES SUR TECH |
418 |
LIBERTO GERARD |
1h51'54" |
V3M |
30 |
BOMPAS |
419 |
LESPADE PIERRECH |
1h51'57" |
V1M |
141 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
420 |
DUME MARIE LINE |
1h51'59" |
V1F |
22 |
TOULOUSE |
421 |
BALTA JEAN LOUIS |
1h52'00" |
SEM |
108 |
OPOUL |
422 |
CONORT JEREMY |
1h52'01" |
SEM |
109 |
CERET |
423 |
VAILLE MARC |
1h52'04" |
V1M |
142 |
RUN IN CRES |
424 |
BENAT CHRISTOPHE |
1h52'04" |
V1M |
143 |
TORREILLES |
425 |
MONTI MARIE ANGE |
1h52'09" |
V3F |
2 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
426 |
PARRA AZNAR MANUEL |
1h52'12" |
V1M |
144 |
ELS HOSTALETS DE BAELNYA |
427 |
EDOM MICHEL |
1h52'18" |
SEM |
110 |
GROLES TROTTERS |
428 |
IMBERT BEATRICE |
1h52'19" |
V1F |
23 |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
429 |
ADAM JULIAN |
1h52'22" |
V1M |
145 |
PARIS |
430 |
PEREZ JOSE |
1h52'32" |
V1M |
146 |
ATHLE RUNNING TEAM |
431 |
HOUSSAIS LAURENCE |
1h52'37" |
V1F |
24 |
TURBALLE |
432 |
CHABROL ROBERT |
1h52'45" |
V1M |
147 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
433 |
LLADO GERARD |
1h52'48" |
V2M |
69 |
CANOHES |
434 |
BONEFILS DAVID |
1h52'51" |
V1M |
148 |
PERPIGNAN |
435 |
BOILEAU PATRICIA |
1h52'53" |
V2F |
13 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
436 |
BOILEAU REMI |
1h52'54" |
V2M |
70 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
437 |
LLOYD JUDITH |
1h52'58" |
V3F |
3 |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING |
438 |
FOURGEREAU FABRICE |
1h52'59" |
V1M |
149 |
TOULOUGES |
439 |
COURTY GILLES |
1h53'02" |
V1M |
150 |
BOMPAS |
440 |
SAIDI NABIL |
1h53'03" |
ESM |
8 |
PERPIGNAN |
441 |
TARICCO JEAN MARC |
1h53'05" |
V2M |
71 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
442 |
CHANCHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE |
1h53'08" |
SEM |
111 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
443 |
ROSTANCE PHILIP |
1h53'10" |
V4M |
4 |
MAUREILLAS |
444 |
ANDRILLO MARIE |
1h53'13" |
V1F |
25 |
ESTAGEL |
445 |
DEVESA XAVIER |
1h53'14" |
V1M |
151 |
CERDANYOLA DES VALLES |
446 |
LEDESMA JEAN |
1h53'20" |
V2M |
72 |
ST LYS |
447 |
COTTAZ JEAN CLAUDE |
1h53'33" |
V3M |
31 |
LE BARCARES |
448 |
LABEYRIE MARIE PIERRE |
1h53'43" |
SEF |
26 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
449 |
GRABULOS ALAIN |
1h53'45" |
V1M |
152 |
PERPIGNAN |
450 |
MARTINEZ NATHALIE |
1h53'49" |
SEF |
27 |
SAINTE MARIE LA MER |
451 |
JOSEPH PHILIPPE |
1h53'54" |
V1M |
153 |
FIGEAC |
452 |
CANET SEBASTIEN |
1h53'56" |
V1M |
154 |
BOMPAS |
453 |
CHARRIER SAVOURNIN NICOLAS |
1h54'04" |
SEM |
112 |
PERPIGNAN |
454 |
TREVISAN CELIA |
1h54'08" |
SEF |
28 |
VINCA |
455 |
BENKADOUR JOSE |
1h54'09" |
V1M |
155 |
PIA |
456 |
ICHANSON JOEL |
1h54'13" |
V2M |
73 |
LE BARCARES |
457 |
HOURCABIE JEREMIE |
1h54'15" |
SEM |
113 |
TOULOUSE |
458 |
DOUTRES RICHARD |
1h54'17" |
V1M |
156 |
CAMELAS |
459 |
MONNEREAU ALAIN |
1h54'18" |
V1M |
157 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
460 |
MOUSSA MOHAMED |
1h54'21" |
V1M |
158 |
PERPIGNAN |
461 |
CHARRIOT NICOLAS |
1h54'28" |
SEM |
114 |
MILLAS |
462 |
ALONSO MARC |
1h54'31" |
V1M |
159 |
CITY SPORT |
463 |
PEREZ LIONEL |
1h54'33" |
SEM |
115 |
CASES DE PENE |
464 |
GUILLET JEAN PASCAL |
1h54'34" |
V3M |
32 |
LABATHUDE |
465 |
BERNARD MAURIN PAULINE |
1h54'34" |
V1F |
26 |
ASSA ARGELES |
466 |
MAYLIE RIBEILL ELIZABETH |
1h54'36" |
V2F |
14 |
LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
467 |
LOPEZ EMMANUEL |
1h54'36" |
V1M |
160 |
CERET |
468 |
RICHARD GILLES |
1h54'39" |
V2M |
74 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
469 |
SALESSE PIERRE |
1h54'40" |
V1M |
161 |
MONTPELLIER |
470 |
GONCALVES DELGADO NOEMIE |
1h54'44" |
SEF |
29 |
ASSA ARGELES |
471 |
MAJOREL VERONIQUE |
1h54'44" |
V1F |
27 |
PERPIGNAN |
472 |
LLOPIS EMILIO |
1h54'51" |
SEM |
116 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
473 |
DAJEAN YVES |
1h54'53" |
V3M |
33 |
VIG'ENDURANCE |
474 |
MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h54'54" |
V3M |
34 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
475 |
BOURGEAY LILIANE |
1h54'59" |
V3F |
4 |
REGNY |
476 |
JESSON JEAN MICHEL |
1h54'59" |
V2M |
75 |
TORREILLES |
477 |
SABATIE JEAN NOEL |
1h55'03" |
V2M |
76 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
478 |
BARRIERE JEAN NOEL |
1h55'08" |
V1M |
162 |
PERPIGNAN |
479 |
ESTELA ROGER |
1h55'08" |
V3M |
35 |
SOREDE |
480 |
DIDIER YVELINE |
1h55'09" |
V2F |
15 |
VIENNE |
481 |
PADERNO JULIE |
1h55'12" |
V1F |
28 |
TORREILLES |
482 |
ASSIE JEAN FRANCOIS |
1h55'12" |
V1M |
163 |
TOULOUGES |
483 |
ROYUELA JACQUES |
1h55'17" |
V3M |
36 |
LES TAMALOUS |
484 |
GULI PASCAL |
1h55'18" |
V2M |
77 |
CUXAC D'AUDE |
485 |
SARDA MARIANNE |
1h55'19" |
SEF |
30 |
ST ESTEVE |
486 |
LAVERGNE MICHEL |
1h55'23" |
V2M |
78 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
487 |
FABREGA FLOREAL |
1h55'28" |
V3M |
37 |
MAUREILLAS LAS ILLAS |
488 |
HILL STEPHEN |
1h55'36" |
V3M |
38 |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
489 |
FONS GERARD |
1h55'41" |
V2M |
79 |
R.CERETANE |
490 |
MEROU CHRISTIAN |
1h55'43" |
V1M |
164 |
SOURNIA |
491 |
MEROU CORINNE |
1h55'43" |
V1F |
29 |
SOURNIA |
492 |
GEGOUE VALERIE |
1h55'47" |
SEF |
31 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
493 |
PINON GREGORY |
1h55'47" |
SEM |
117 |
CLAIRA |
494 |
HANANA JAIME |
1h55'50" |
V2M |
80 |
PERPIGNAN |
495 |
GARNIER DOMINIQUE |
1h56'00" |
V1M |
165 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
496 |
DELAFOSSE BERTRAND |
1h56'05" |
V3M |
39 |
CERET |
497 |
GARCIA KATIA |
1h56'06" |
SEF |
32 |
PIA |
498 |
GARCIA LUDOVIC |
1h56'06" |
SEM |
118 |
PIA |
499 |
IGLESIAS FABIEN |
1h56'11" |
SEM |
119 |
CERET |
500 |
ABELLA RAYMOND |
1h56'13" |
V3M |
40 |
PIA |
501 |
DIDIER ROGER |
1h56'17" |
V2M |
81 |
VIENNE |
502 |
SALGADO ELENA |
1h56'17" |
SEF |
33 |
PERALADA |
503 |
PIFERRER MICHELE |
1h56'18" |
V2F |
16 |
FOURQUES |
504 |
REYMOND GABRIEL |
1h56'19" |
V3M |
41 |
ST CYPRIEN |
505 |
RIBERE DANIELLE |
1h56'19" |
V3F |
5 |
RAC |
506 |
OLIVE MARC |
1h56'23" |
V3M |
42 |
SPIRIDON CATALAN |
507 |
PENFOLD MYLES |
1h56'35" |
SEM |
120 |
BROMLEY KENT |
508 |
PEREZ COSME |
1h56'40" |
V2M |
82 |
STE MARIE |
509 |
DELORT THIERRY |
1h56'43" |
V1M |
166 |
CERET |
510 |
PI STEPHANIE |
1h56'51" |
SEF |
34 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
511 |
FERRER ROGER |
1h56'53" |
V3M |
43 |
ESTAGEL |
512 |
CLEMENT ALAIN |
1h56'55" |
V2M |
83 |
ST ESTEVE |
513 |
ROMERO GERALD |
1h56'56" |
SEM |
121 |
LUNEL |
514 |
CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE |
1h57'03" |
V1F |
30 |
RAIDLIGHT TEAM |
515 |
ANDIGNAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
1h57'03" |
V1M |
167 |
OXYGEN 32 |
516 |
PIERRE PATRICK |
1h57'13" |
V1M |
168 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
517 |
ETOGO FELIX |
1h57'25" |
V3M |
44 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
518 |
VANRENTERGHEM MARTINE |
1h57'30" |
V2F |
17 |
LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
519 |
TREMBLAY CATHY |
1h57'35" |
V2F |
18 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
520 |
FOULQUIER ANDRE |
1h57'37" |
V4M |
5 |
PERPIGNAN |
521 |
MIFEK LYSANDRE |
1h57'46" |
SEM |
122 |
PRAGUES |
522 |
MARTIN LUIS |
1h57'48" |
V2M |
84 |
SALLES D'AUDE |
523 |
MONTI BERNARD |
1h58'00" |
V3M |
45 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
524 |
PARE OLIVIER |
1h58'07" |
V1M |
169 |
FOURQUES |
525 |
PEREZ PHILIPPE |
1h58'08" |
V1M |
170 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
526 |
RIDRAY GILLES |
1h58'13" |
V3M |
46 |
ALENYA |
527 |
HERNANDEZ ISAAC |
1h58'13" |
V3M |
47 |
VERNET LES BAINS |
528 |
CAILLENS GILLES |
1h58'14" |
V3M |
48 |
SPIRIDON CATALAN |
529 |
ALBUIXECH JOSEPH |
1h58'15" |
V2M |
85 |
ILLE SUR TET |
530 |
LLOYD TREVOR |
1h58'18" |
V3M |
49 |
SPORTSWORLD RUNNING |
531 |
LEGRAND ELODIE |
1h58'27" |
SEF |
35 |
PERPIGNAN |
532 |
PENOT CLAUDE |
1h58'28" |
V3M |
50 |
SEMELLES DANS LE VENT |
533 |
SINOTTE ALAIN |
1h58'30" |
V2M |
86 |
ASSA ARGELES |
534 |
MARTIGNOLES GUY |
1h58'32" |
V2M |
87 |
LES TAMALOUS |
535 |
LAIGLE FRANCK |
1h58'33" |
SEM |
123 |
AMELIE LES BAINS |
536 |
LAMBRECH KATY |
1h58'34" |
V1F |
31 |
ESTAGEL |
537 |
EUZIERE AURELIE |
1h58'34" |
V1F |
32 |
MAC NIMOIS |
538 |
WAESELYNCK PHILIPPE |
1h58'36" |
V2M |
88 |
PERPIGNAN |
539 |
SAUTEDE SERGE |
1h58'40" |
V2M |
89 |
JA BORDERAISE |
540 |
CRUNEL ALAIN |
1h58'43" |
V2M |
90 |
ACNM |
541 |
BURQ PASCAL |
1h58'46" |
V2M |
91 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
542 |
PUIG ORIOL XAVIER |
1h58'49" |
SEM |
124 |
SABADELL |
543 |
VIZERN DANIEL |
1h58'52" |
V3M |
51 |
UPA 66 |
544 |
COUVEZ CHRISTIAN |
1h58'53" |
V3M |
52 |
THEZAN LES BEZIERS |
545 |
LOPEZ VALERIE |
1h58'54" |
V1F |
33 |
CERET |
546 |
BOYER GILBERT |
1h58'56" |
V2M |
92 |
SC ARLES |
547 |
BASCETTO EVELYNE |
1h58'56" |
SEF |
36 |
SC ARLES |
548 |
RODRIGUEZ SONIA |
1h59'09" |
SEF |
37 |
LE BARCARES |
549 |
BOULIN ERIC |
1h59'09" |
V1M |
171 |
STRASBOURG |
550 |
DAVIDSON SAM |
1h59'13" |
SEM |
125 |
BARCELONE |
551 |
HULLAR BRIGITTE |
1h59'19" |
V2F |
19 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
552 |
CAZAJOU LOUIS |
1h59'22" |
V4M |
6 |
BEZIERS |
553 |
PERRET DURET VIOLAINE |
1h59'24" |
V2F |
20 |
RAC |
554 |
FALCONNIER MICHELE |
1h59'30" |
V2F |
21 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
555 |
FONTAINE JEROME |
1h59'31" |
SEM |
126 |
PERPIGNAN |
556 |
SAURAT CLAIRE |
1h59'32" |
SEF |
38 |
PERPIGNAN |
557 |
CAILLOT CHARLES |
1h59'32" |
V3M |
53 |
UPA 66 |
558 |
TRAILLOU ERIC |
1h59'33" |
V1M |
172 |
UPA 66 |
559 |
LOQUET MONIQUE |
1h59'33" |
V3F |
6 |
ST GENIS DES FONTAINES |
560 |
FREMONT MAGALI |
2h00'00" |
V1F |
34 |
HVA |
561 |
RABAT MICHEL |
2h00'01" |
SEM |
127 |
HVA |
562 |
RABAT AGNES |
2h00'01" |
SEF |
39 |
HVA |
563 |
RICART ALEXIS |
2h00'02" |
SEM |
128 |
HVA |
564 |
HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE |
2h00'04" |
V1F |
35 |
MAM ST GELY DU FESC |
565 |
DORDAN CARINE |
2h00'08" |
SEF |
40 |
CITY SPORT |
566 |
CASTEL CATHY |
2h00'15" |
V1F |
36 |
THUIR |
567 |
MOYA SEBASTIEN |
2h00'17" |
ESM |
9 |
MAUREILLAS |
568 |
PONTICACCIA DORR JOSIANNE |
2h00'18" |
V2F |
22 |
THUIR |
569 |
MAZARD CHRISTOPHE |
2h00'30" |
V1M |
173 |
CERET |
570 |
MAZARD JEAN FRANCOIS |
2h00'30" |
V1M |
174 |
LIMOGES |
571 |
LESTEL CATHERINE |
2h00'33" |
V1F |
37 |
ASAR CM |
572 |
AYMERIC YVAN |
2h00'34" |
V2M |
93 |
FLOURENS |
573 |
DUNYACH BERNARD |
2h00'48" |
V2M |
94 |
CERET |
574 |
CHABERT SONIA |
2h01'01" |
V1F |
38 |
ILLE SUR TET |
575 |
RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC |
2h01'07" |
SEM |
129 |
CERET |
576 |
DEVILLE VIRGINIE |
2h01'10" |
V1F |
39 |
TSA SOREZE |
577 |
BAILEY JERRY |
2h01'12" |
V2M |
95 |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
578 |
GARRIC PIERRE |
2h01'24" |
V2M |
96 |
RODEZ |
579 |
PREDAL CHRISTINE |
2h01'32" |
V1F |
40 |
BOMPAS |
580 |
BARNABE ETHEL |
2h01'32" |
V1F |
41 |
TOULOUSE |
581 |
GODEFROY STEPHANE |
2h01'42" |
SEM |
130 |
ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS |
582 |
GODET HELENE |
2h01'44" |
SEF |
41 |
TOULOUGES |
583 |
CARRE LAURENT |
2h01'47" |
V1M |
175 |
PERPIGNAN |
584 |
MEDJANI MARC |
2h01'50" |
V1M |
176 |
PERPIGNAN |
585 |
DELAGUE JORIK |
2h01'52" |
V1M |
177 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
586 |
PRINCIC FRANCK |
2h01'55" |
V4M |
7 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
587 |
ALCALDE DENIS |
2h02'10" |
V4M |
8 |
ACN ANDUZE |
588 |
EMONIN JEAN BERNARD |
2h02'14" |
V3M |
54 |
FLACEY EN BRESSE |
589 |
BEN HAIM JORDAN |
2h02'15" |
JUM |
4 |
CABESTANY |
590 |
CREUZET ROMEU MAXIME |
2h02'32" |
SEM |
131 |
HEURES ET MONTRES |
591 |
LAPRAY CATHERINE |
2h02'35" |
V2F |
23 |
TSA SOREZE |
592 |
JOCAVEIL JEAN NOEL |
2h02'39" |
V1M |
178 |
SIGEAN |
593 |
MATICHE FLORENT |
2h02'42" |
SEM |
132 |
BROUILLA |
594 |
LEMARIE ANTHONY |
2h02'43" |
SEM |
133 |
TOULOUSE |
595 |
DUPOUY PATRICE |
2h02'43" |
V2M |
97 |
BORDEAUX |
596 |
CAMIN OLIVIER |
2h02'43" |
V2M |
98 |
ST SULPICE DE COGNAC |
597 |
BALLESTER ANNIE |
2h02'46" |
V1F |
42 |
RAC |
598 |
GOBBI OLIVIER |
2h02'49" |
SEM |
134 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
599 |
BAILLY DANIEL |
2h02'52" |
V2M |
99 |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
600 |
SEMPER DAVID |
2h03'00" |
SEM |
135 |
PERPIGNAN |
601 |
PASSALACQUA MARIE |
2h03'07" |
V1F |
43 |
SANT CUGAT |
602 |
CHAIX NELLY |
2h03'08" |
V1F |
44 |
TARASCON ATHLE |
603 |
KALUZA LUDOVIC |
2h03'21" |
SEM |
136 |
VILLENEUVE LA RAHO |
604 |
BEGUE THIERRY |
2h03'25" |
V1M |
179 |
CUXAC D'AUDE |
605 |
SAINT MARTIN BERNARD |
2h03'25" |
V2M |
100 |
CUXAS D'AUDE |
606 |
DE MARCOS SANDRA |
2h03'29" |
SEF |
42 |
PRADES |
607 |
GUILLOT GILLES |
2h03'35" |
V1M |
180 |
PERPIGNAN |
608 |
MEUNIER SERGE |
2h03'43" |
V2M |
101 |
MILLAS |
609 |
DENIAU SANDRA |
2h03'45" |
V1F |
45 |
UDSPPO CERET |
610 |
DELOS DOLORES |
2h03'54" |
V2F |
24 |
R.CERETANE |
611 |
SAQUE ROLAND |
2h03'54" |
V3M |
55 |
R.CERETANE |
612 |
TOUJAS JEAN PHILIPPE |
2h03'58" |
V1M |
181 |
ST CYPRIEN PLAGE |
613 |
DECREAUX LAURENT |
2h03'59" |
V1M |
182 |
PERPIGNAN |
614 |
LAID JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
2h03'59" |
V1M |
183 |
CORNEILLA VERCOL |
615 |
PEYTAVI CECILE |
2h04'02" |
SEF |
43 |
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE |
616 |
EMERY SYLVIE |
2h04'05" |
V1F |
46 |
BAHO |
617 |
VAN ENIS SANDRA |
2h04'05" |
SEF |
44 |
CASTELNOU |
618 |
MORATA DIDIER |
2h04'07" |
V2M |
102 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
619 |
RIVIERE MYRIAM |
2h04'09" |
V2F |
25 |
LES TAMALOUS |
620 |
SUSINI FRANCK |
2h04'33" |
V2M |
103 |
PERPIGNAN |
621 |
GRIMAL BERNARD |
2h04'45" |
V2M |
104 |
ST PIERRE DEL FORCATS |
622 |
BREHERET JOELLE |
2h04'45" |
SEF |
45 |
ESTAGEL |
623 |
CASANOVA MICKAEL |
2h04'52" |
SEM |
137 |
LA POSTE |
624 |
BERNARD JEAN |
2h04'53" |
V3M |
56 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
625 |
THARREAU LUDOVIC |
2h04'55" |
V1M |
184 |
TOULOUSE |
626 |
MAS PATRICK |
2h04'55" |
V1M |
185 |
CERET |
627 |
LABAT STEPHANE |
2h04'56" |
V1M |
186 |
CERET |
628 |
CERDAN GERMAN |
2h04'57" |
V4M |
9 |
JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT |
629 |
SANJUAN JEAN VINCENT |
2h04'57" |
SEM |
138 |
SALSES LE CHATEAU |
630 |
PAGES ANDRE |
2h05'01" |
V2M |
105 |
LABASTIDE DE SEROU |
631 |
RAURELL JOSEPHINE |
2h05'06" |
V2F |
26 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
632 |
NAVARRO ANTOINE |
2h05'09" |
V2M |
106 |
PERPIGNAN |
633 |
CARNEGLIA GERALD |
2h05'38" |
SEM |
139 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
634 |
DARDY RALPH |
2h05'39" |
V1M |
187 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
635 |
SOL MARIE JOSEE |
2h05'40" |
V1F |
47 |
JS MILLAS |
636 |
FAITG MARLIES |
2h05'40" |
SEF |
46 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
637 |
SOL LAURENT |
2h05'41" |
SEM |
140 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
638 |
SOL FREDERIC |
2h05'41" |
V1M |
188 |
JS MILLAS |
639 |
SOL SABINE |
2h05'42" |
SEF |
47 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
640 |
FAITG BORIS |
2h05'42" |
V1M |
189 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
641 |
SARDA ROBERT |
2h05'43" |
V2M |
107 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
642 |
BOURLIER MANUEL |
2h05'44" |
V1M |
190 |
SEMELLES DE PLOMB |
643 |
YVARS BORNOT CHRISTELLE |
2h05'47" |
SEF |
48 |
SAS BOMPAS |
644 |
MARTINEZ CAROLE |
2h05'48" |
V1F |
48 |
BOMPAS CORRENTS |
645 |
LAVILLE PASCAL |
2h05'48" |
V1M |
191 |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
646 |
RUBIO DANIEL |
2h05'49" |
V2M |
108 |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
647 |
FRANQUESA ROBERT |
2h05'53" |
V4M |
10 |
SAINT ESTEVE |
648 |
CAPEILLE SIMONE |
2h05'54" |
V2F |
27 |
LA POSTE |
649 |
GARCIA PATRICIA |
2h05'58" |
V1F |
49 |
POLLESTRES |
650 |
PUIGBO HELENE |
2h05'59" |
SEF |
49 |
LA POSTE |
651 |
MUNNA OLIVIER |
2h06'02" |
V1M |
192 |
PERPIGNAN |
652 |
BERASSEN FABRICE |
2h06'16" |
SEM |
141 |
ANGELU TALDEA |
653 |
HANANA CHRISTINE |
2h06'31" |
V1F |
50 |
PERPIGNAN |
654 |
RIGAILL CHRISTELLE |
2h06'31" |
SEF |
50 |
ST CYPRIEN |
655 |
SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN |
2h06'32" |
V4M |
11 |
SLC MARTIGUES |
656 |
FAJAL JEAN JACQUES |
2h06'33" |
V2M |
109 |
GRDF PERPIGNAN |
657 |
LAUDUI CECILE |
2h06'35" |
V1F |
51 |
SALEILLES |
658 |
CAUBISENS BERNARD |
2h06'36" |
V3M |
57 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
659 |
MEHATS MONIQUE |
2h06'36" |
V2F |
28 |
ST ESTEVE |
660 |
CLAVERIA ROBERT |
2h06'37" |
V2M |
110 |
ASSA ARGELES |
661 |
BERTRAND ALICE |
2h06'43" |
SEF |
51 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
662 |
VALENTIN ERIC |
2h06'43" |
SEM |
142 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
663 |
LLAPASSET CHRISTIAN |
2h06'46" |
V1M |
193 |
PERPIGNAN |
664 |
ESCUDER NATHALIE |
2h06'49" |
V1F |
52 |
THUIR |
665 |
MEI CHRISTIAN |
2h06'51" |
V2M |
111 |
LE PRADET |
666 |
BAUCOUR CHRISTIAN |
2h06'52" |
V2M |
112 |
TOULON |
667 |
ABERCROUBIE GAVIN |
2h06'57" |
SEM |
143 |
BARCELONE |
668 |
GARRIDO MARTINEZ ANA |
2h07'02" |
V1F |
53 |
ELS HOSTALETS DE BAELNYA |
669 |
COSTE FRANCOISE |
2h07'21" |
V2F |
29 |
PERPIGNAN |
670 |
VILA JANINE |
2h07'25" |
V2F |
30 |
MAUREILLAS |
671 |
CAME PHILIPPE |
2h07'29" |
V2M |
113 |
PERPIGNAN |
672 |
FITOU MICHEL |
2h07'31" |
V2M |
114 |
SALEILLES |
673 |
QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE |
2h07'42" |
V1M |
194 |
JUVIGNAC |
674 |
SUDREAU MARC |
2h07'58" |
V3M |
58 |
VIVONNE LOISIRS |
675 |
NAUDEAU CHRISTIAN |
2h07'58" |
V3M |
59 |
GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY |
676 |
VAN ENIS INGE |
2h08'10" |
V1F |
54 |
MONTPELLIER |
677 |
LAPORTE PIERRE BAPTISTE |
2h08'27" |
ESM |
10 |
TSA SOREZE |
678 |
ROELSTRAETE MARJORIE |
2h08'36" |
SEF |
52 |
THUIR |
679 |
MARCINKOWSKI SAMUEL |
2h08'47" |
V1M |
195 |
MARCORIGNAN |
680 |
RUEDA RICHARD |
2h09'09" |
V3M |
60 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
681 |
MARQUES MADELEINE |
2h09'34" |
V2F |
31 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
682 |
MOLINA CLAUDINE |
2h09'47" |
V2F |
32 |
CASTANET TOLOSAN |
683 |
BOUVERON JEAN MARIE |
2h09'50" |
V1M |
196 |
VILLEMAGNE |
684 |
MAS FERRARI MAGALI |
2h09'51" |
V3F |
7 |
R.CERETANE |
685 |
SANCHEZ MARIA LUZ |
2h09'51" |
V2F |
33 |
HAMBOURG |
686 |
SATRE CEDRIC |
2h09'54" |
SEM |
144 |
LAROQUE DES ALBERES |
687 |
GODOY MANUEL |
2h09'58" |
SEM |
145 |
SANTA CRUZ |
688 |
GOBANTES MARIE CHRISTINE |
2h10'34" |
V1F |
55 |
TSA SOREZE |
689 |
PECH BERNARD |
2h11'13" |
V2M |
115 |
ENDAVANT 66 |
690 |
DOUMENC OLIVIER |
2h11'23" |
V1M |
197 |
FOIX |
691 |
BLAZY CATHERINE |
2h11'47" |
V2F |
34 |
BEAUZELLE |
692 |
CAME BERNADETTE |
2h11'48" |
V2F |
35 |
PERPIGNAN |
693 |
CELANTE LOUIS |
2h11'50" |
V3M |
61 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
694 |
CAVAILLES GENEVIEVE |
2h12'06" |
V2F |
36 |
VILLENEUVE RAHO |
695 |
FERNANDEZ NATHALIE |
2h12'06" |
SEF |
53 |
LE SOLER |
696 |
FARINES JEAN |
2h12'12" |
V1M |
198 |
ST FELIU D'AVALL |
697 |
CHATELIER SANDRINE |
2h12'13" |
SEF |
54 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
698 |
CASAS JOSEPH |
2h12'14" |
V3M |
62 |
STE MARIE LA MER |
699 |
QUINET GILLES |
2h12'18" |
V1M |
199 |
ST FELIU D'AVALL |
700 |
ROQUEBLAVE MAGALI |
2h12'44" |
V2F |
37 |
JS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES |
701 |
NEGRE MARC |
2h13'14" |
SEM |
146 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
702 |
CHANEAC SYLVIE |
2h13'32" |
V2F |
38 |
SC ARLES |
703 |
NONNEMACHE VALERIE |
2h13'47" |
V1F |
56 |
PARIS |
704 |
CASTAN BRIGITTE |
2h14'05" |
V2F |
39 |
PARIS |
705 |
ANTOLINOS NICOLAS |
2h14'28" |
SEM |
147 |
PERPIGNAN |
706 |
CAZES MARIE JOSEE |
2h14'40" |
SEF |
55 |
PERPIGNAN |
707 |
COUDRONNIERE EVELYNE |
2h14'41" |
V1F |
57 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
708 |
SERRET NICOLAS |
2h14'41" |
V1M |
200 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
709 |
COUDRONNIERE LUC |
2h14'42" |
V2M |
116 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
710 |
PEARSON EDWARD |
2h14'45" |
V4M |
12 |
COTE 66 |
711 |
GIMENO BATALLA SARAH |
2h14'47" |
SEF |
56 |
CERET |
712 |
BERRANGER DENIS |
2h14'52" |
SEM |
148 |
MOUX |
713 |
MANYA MARTINE |
2h15'11" |
V2F |
40 |
LA POSTE |
714 |
DIEMMEREZ CHRISTINE |
2h15'19" |
V1F |
58 |
ELENGY |
715 |
GIMENEZ CLAUDE |
2h15'25" |
V2M |
117 |
VINASSAN |
716 |
FOUCAULT ROBERT |
2h15'25" |
V4M |
13 |
CERET |
717 |
MARTIGNOLES NADINE |
2h15'57" |
V2F |
41 |
LES TAMALOUS |
718 |
BOUAZIZ ABDELKADER |
2h16'26" |
SEM |
149 |
MILLAS |
719 |
HOOPER FABIENNE |
2h16'37" |
V1F |
59 |
ASSA ARGELES |
720 |
ABADIE JEAN MARC |
2h16'40" |
V3M |
63 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
721 |
MATHEU LOIC |
2h17'07" |
SEM |
150 |
POLLESTRES |
722 |
GARCIA EVE |
2h17'07" |
V1F |
60 |
CUXAC D'AUDE |
723 |
LIVOLSI JEROME |
2h17'21" |
SEM |
151 |
ENDAVANT 66 |
724 |
BOTELLA FRANCOIS |
2h17'25" |
V3M |
64 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
725 |
CAPALDI BRUNO |
2h17'39" |
V3M |
65 |
NICE |
726 |
PESQUE PHILIPPE |
2h17'46" |
V1M |
201 |
LLAURO |
727 |
PESQUE FREDERIC |
2h17'48" |
SEM |
152 |
CERET |
728 |
GINISTY MAGUY |
2h18'49" |
V2F |
42 |
VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO |
729 |
FIORI MICHEL |
2h18'54" |
V2M |
118 |
CTP |
730 |
DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL |
2h19'35" |
SEM |
153 |
PIA |
731 |
ARTUS GERARD |
2h19'46" |
V3M |
66 |
SAINT ESTEVE |
732 |
DUSTRIT JOSIE |
2h20'03" |
V3F |
8 |
ASCA AUREILHAN |
733 |
CARCA CHRISTIANE |
2h20'22" |
V2F |
43 |
PERPIGNAN |
734 |
CLEMENT NATHALIE |
2h20'29" |
V1F |
61 |
CERET |
735 |
OUCHENE JACQUES |
2h20'53" |
V1M |
202 |
TSA SOREZE |
736 |
GIBSON ROBINSON ANGELA |
2h21'23" |
V2F |
44 |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
737 |
BAILEY LIZ |
2h21'24" |
V2F |
45 |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
738 |
SERVAT SYLVAIN |
2h22'15" |
SEM |
154 |
ANTOUSTRINE |
739 |
BOYER CHRISTIANE |
2h22'19" |
V3F |
9 |
POUMPIZS DU CABARDES |
740 |
COUSSINOUX DANIELE |
2h23'16" |
V2F |
46 |
LES TAMALOUS |
741 |
COUSSINOUX JEAN PIERRE |
2h23'17" |
V2M |
119 |
LES TAMALOUS |
742 |
TIGNERES FABRICE |
2h23'39" |
V2M |
120 |
LLUPIA |
743 |
BUSCATO GILBERT |
2h24'00" |
V3M |
67 |
MAUREILLAS |
744 |
PERRUCHE MATTHIEU |
2h24'29" |
SEM |
155 |
LE SOLER |
745 |
ARIES MARION |
2h24'49" |
SEF |
57 |
PERPIGNAN |
746 |
VALLE ROBERT |
2h24'59" |
V2M |
121 |
SOREDE |
747 |
BOUVERON SOLEDADE |
2h25'24" |
V1F |
62 |
VILLEMAGNE |
748 |
GOBERT CHRISTOPHE |
2h26'23" |
V1M |
203 |
SUSSARGUES |
749 |
REIZ PATRICK |
2h26'24" |
V2M |
122 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
750 |
FERRERO JOELLE |
2h26'25" |
V2F |
47 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
751 |
TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS |
2h30'07" |
V2M |
123 |
FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE |
752 |
CAMPS ADRIEN |
2h32'39" |
V3M |
68 |
CERET |
753 |
GERSPACHER YVES |
2h32'50" |
V2M |
124 |
MARGUERITTES |
754 |
GALEEVA DUNIACH POLINA |
2h34'43" |
SEF |
58 |
AMELIE LES BAINS |
755 |
CAPUANO BRIGITTE |
2h35'37" |
V2F |
48 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
756 |
LACROUTS OLIVIER |
2h35'38" |
V1M |
204 |
VILLELONGUE SALANQUE |
757 |
PAILLARD CATHERINE |
2h35'39" |
V2F |
49 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
758 |
FERNANDEZ FRANCIS |
2h39'33" |
V1M |
205 |
LE SOLER |
759 |
POUZALGUES ELODIE |
2h48'08" |
SEF |
59 |
MILLAU |