Rang |
Concurrent |
Chrono |
cat |
class/cat |
Club |
|
1 |
DURAND Alain |
01:17:30 |
VM1 |
1 |
MAM |
|
2 |
DE ROCHEBOUET Thierry |
01:20:28 |
VM1 |
2 |
SAS BOMPAS |
|
3 |
VANHEE Ludovic |
01:20:39 |
SM |
1 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
4 |
MARIE Jean François |
01:20:59 |
VM1 |
3 |
Individuel |
|
5 |
ENIKEFF Mengli |
01:21:03 |
SM |
2 |
MAM |
|
6 |
CHALIER Philippe |
01:21:33 |
SM |
3 |
MAM |
|
7 |
PEREIRA Fernand |
01:21:45 |
VM1 |
4 |
ACP AGDE |
|
8 |
MOUILA Jacky |
01:21:55 |
SM |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
9 |
GUILLARD Laurent |
01:22:36 |
SM |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
10 |
DROUART Nicolas |
01:22:54 |
SM |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
11 |
GIEULES Jean Marc |
01:23:14 |
VM1 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
12 |
THIENOT Stéphane |
01:23:20 |
VM3 |
1 |
MUC |
|
13 |
LE BOURHIS David |
01:24:00 |
SM |
7 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
|
14 |
PUIG Hervé |
01:24:06 |
VM1 |
6 |
AZEMAR SPORT |
|
15 |
JAMAY Frédéric |
01:24:14 |
VM1 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
16 |
JEAN David |
01:24:24 |
EM |
1 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
17 |
ESTEBAN Geoffrey |
01:24:26 |
SM |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
18 |
TESSIER Nicolas |
01:24:37 |
SM |
9 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
19 |
CHARAVEL Eric |
01:24:38 |
SM |
10 |
LE RIMBAUD |
|
20 |
GRANGE Philippe |
01:24:42 |
VM2 |
1 |
ABS ST GALMIER |
|
21 |
EGRON David |
01:24:56 |
VM1 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
22 |
PIGEON Pierre Olivier |
01:25:10 |
SM |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
23 |
PRIVAT Sylvain |
01:25:16 |
SM |
12 |
CALC MONTPELLIER MUC |
|
24 |
NOELL Quentin |
01:25:17 |
SM |
13 |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
|
25 |
ODOUL Jérôme |
01:25:27 |
SM |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
26 |
BLASCO Renaud |
01:25:56 |
SM |
15 |
SOGECLUB GRANDE MOTTE |
|
27 |
IZOUAOUEN Bruno |
01:26:20 |
VM2 |
2 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
28 |
ROBERT Mérile |
01:26:40 |
VM1 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
29 |
TOFFOLI Bruno |
01:27:01 |
VM2 |
3 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
30 |
COSTE Jean |
01:27:13 |
SM |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
31 |
BOISSEAU Pascal |
01:27:14 |
VM1 |
10 |
AMICALE ST GELY |
|
32 |
BAR Patrick |
01:27:18 |
VM1 |
11 |
Individuel |
|
33 |
CHAUMONT Marc |
01:27:44 |
SM |
17 |
Individuel |
|
34 |
ROCANIERES Eric |
01:27:53 |
VM1 |
12 |
RC CARCASSONNE |
|
35 |
PLUTA Raphaël |
01:27:53 |
SM |
18 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
36 |
NADEAU Fabrice |
01:27:56 |
VM1 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
37 |
PALLET Dominique |
01:28:04 |
VM2 |
4 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
38 |
BALDET Pierry |
01:28:09 |
SM |
19 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
39 |
THOMAS Rémi |
01:28:13 |
VM1 |
14 |
ACVS |
|
40 |
BELLIER Bruno |
01:28:57 |
SM |
20 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
41 |
LESPRIT Philippe |
01:29:09 |
VM1 |
15 |
Individuel |
|
42 |
LAGNEAU Christophe |
01:29:37 |
VM2 |
5 |
MAM MUC |
|
43 |
VERHILLE Emmanuel |
01:29:40 |
SM |
21 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
44 |
GROS Laurent |
01:29:59 |
VM1 |
16 |
AMICALE ST GELY |
|
45 |
POUDOU Frédéric |
01:30:00 |
SM |
22 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
46 |
POLGE Guillaume |
01:30:12 |
SM |
23 |
SOGECLUB GRANDE MOTTE |
|
47 |
RAZIER Jean Marie |
01:30:23 |
VM1 |
17 |
CA VAUVERT |
|
48 |
MAUREL Christophe |
01:30:32 |
VM1 |
18 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
49 |
BRUN Patrice |
01:30:35 |
VM1 |
19 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
50 |
MADIOU Carole |
01:30:40 |
SF |
1 |
MAM |
|
51 |
CARRIERE Philippe |
01:30:50 |
SM |
24 |
USPA |
|
52 |
VERDIER Christine |
01:30:54 |
VF1 |
1 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
53 |
GIMENEZ Patrick |
01:31:02 |
VM2 |
6 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
54 |
SEYNHAEVE Olivier |
01:31:02 |
VM1 |
20 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
55 |
OLLIER Stéphane |
01:31:03 |
SM |
25 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
56 |
BATAILLE Renaud |
01:31:12 |
SM |
26 |
MARSEILLE ATHLETISME |
|
57 |
ARSENE Christophe |
01:31:31 |
VM1 |
21 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
58 |
POTIER Fabrice |
01:32:08 |
SM |
27 |
USPA |
|
59 |
ROUBY Antoine |
01:32:47 |
SM |
28 |
MONTPELLIER ARP |
|
60 |
MAYONOBE Fabrice |
01:32:54 |
VM1 |
22 |
CALC MONTPELLIER |
|
61 |
BERTOUT François |
01:32:58 |
VM1 |
23 |
Individuel |
|
62 |
GROSSEMY Benoît |
01:33:05 |
SM |
29 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
63 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
01:33:08 |
SM |
30 |
ASL MARONI |
|
64 |
SABRIE Hervé |
01:33:10 |
VM1 |
24 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
65 |
RIXTE Samuel |
01:33:18 |
SM |
31 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
66 |
RAMOS Jean |
01:33:23 |
VM2 |
7 |
Individuel |
|
67 |
DUPUY Stéphane |
01:33:23 |
SM |
32 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
68 |
AURY Pierre |
01:33:25 |
VM1 |
25 |
MPL ATHLE. |
|
69 |
MARMELAT Vivien |
01:33:29 |
SM |
33 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
70 |
SANABRE Jean Marc |
01:33:31 |
VM1 |
26 |
CALC MONTPELLIER |
|
71 |
CAMBA Fabien |
01:33:32 |
VM1 |
27 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
72 |
MOULINIER Eric |
01:33:35 |
SM |
34 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
73 |
PASTOL
Frédéric |
01:33:37 |
SM |
35 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
74 |
DEHENRY Geoffrey |
01:33:37 |
SM |
36 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
75 |
GAYRAUD Corinne |
01:33:41 |
SF |
2 |
MAM |
|
76 |
SAMBARIN Féfé |
01:33:42 |
VM1 |
29 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
77 |
COLIN Stéphane |
01:33:42 |
VM1 |
28 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
78 |
LIBOUREL Gilles |
01:33:48 |
VM1 |
30 |
BAILLARGUES RUNNING |
|
79 |
POULET Olivier |
01:33:49 |
VM2 |
8 |
Individuel |
|
80 |
BOSC Patrick |
01:33:49 |
VM2 |
9 |
maguelone jogging |
|
81 |
GARDE Bruno |
01:33:52 |
VM1 |
31 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
82 |
JUST Laurent |
01:33:57 |
VM1 |
32 |
MAGUELONE JOGGING |
|
83 |
MARQUES Juan |
01:34:02 |
VM1 |
33 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
84 |
RAYNAUD Sylvain |
01:34:03 |
SM |
37 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
85 |
DUBOIS Guillaume |
01:34:08 |
VM1 |
34 |
Individuel |
|
86 |
BOURBON Zian |
01:34:16 |
SM |
38 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
87 |
FUSTER Pierre |
01:34:19 |
VM1 |
35 |
TEAM FAVAS |
|
88 |
LAUZE Romain |
01:34:21 |
SM |
39 |
Individuel |
|
89 |
BOUET Fabrice |
01:34:24 |
SM |
40 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
90 |
FOURDRINIER Sylvie |
01:34:35 |
VF2 |
1 |
MAM |
|
91 |
DENNEULIN François |
01:34:50 |
VM1 |
36 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
92 |
BILLY Hervé |
01:35:08 |
SM |
41 |
LES BIPEDES DE
LA VAUNAGE |
|
93 |
VEZY Pascal |
01:35:13 |
VM1 |
37 |
AC CLAPIERS |
|
94 |
ROSSI Nicolas |
01:35:15 |
VM1 |
38 |
LECLERC SAINT
AUNES ENDURANCE |
|
95 |
BERTELOOT Georges |
01:35:18 |
SM |
42 |
AS SNI |
|
96 |
SIRE David |
01:35:23 |
SM |
43 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME |
|
97 |
CHAPIRON Lionel |
01:35:25 |
SM |
44 |
Individuel |
|
98 |
POIRIER Jean Yves |
01:35:31 |
VM2 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
99 |
ROUBAUD Bernard |
01:35:31 |
VM1 |
39 |
Individuel |
|
100 |
BENBYI Christophe |
01:35:58 |
VM1 |
40 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
101 |
CHARVET Thibaut |
01:36:12 |
SM |
45 |
MONTPELLIER
AGGLO TRIATHLON |
|
102 |
ISSERT Alain |
01:36:15 |
VM2 |
11 |
Individuel |
|
103 |
LEZLA Laurent |
01:36:26 |
VM2 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
104 |
SINGIER Jean Claude |
01:36:35 |
VM1 |
41 |
ATTAC AGDE |
|
105 |
ANTIPHON Anne Claire |
01:36:44 |
VF1 |
2 |
MAM |
|
106 |
GAUCI Laurent |
01:36:49 |
VM1 |
42 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
107 |
SERVIERE Marc |
01:36:55 |
VM2 |
13 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
108 |
SAVY Frank |
01:36:59 |
VM1 |
43 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
109 |
DARU Cathy |
01:37:00 |
VF2 |
2 |
MAM |
|
110 |
LAGACHE Vincent |
01:37:01 |
VM2 |
14 |
Individuel |
|
111 |
PONT Frédéric |
01:37:08 |
VM1 |
44 |
EXPANSYS |
|
112 |
CRUCCIOLI Thierry |
01:37:31 |
VM1 |
45 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
113 |
OLSSON Krister |
01:37:32 |
VM1 |
46 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
114 |
CHABROUD Yves |
01:37:36 |
VM1 |
47 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
115 |
TEISSIER Hervé |
01:37:37 |
VM1 |
48 |
SOGECLUB LAGRANDE
MOTTE |
|
116 |
EPARDAUD Mathieu |
01:37:38 |
SM |
46 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
117 |
MIRANDA Joaquim |
01:37:39 |
VM1 |
49 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
118 |
BRAUD Julien |
01:37:40 |
SM |
47 |
MAT |
|
119 |
LO Cheikh |
01:37:42 |
VM1 |
50 |
MARATHON DU PIC TEYRAN |
|
120 |
ROIRON Jean Michel |
01:37:43 |
VM1 |
51 |
MAM |
|
121 |
PETORIN Jérôme |
01:37:46 |
SM |
48 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
122 |
BIONDI Samuel |
01:37:47 |
SM |
49 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
123 |
SIMON Dominique |
01:37:48 |
VF1 |
3 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
|
124 |
DOS SANTOS Pierre |
01:37:52 |
VM1 |
52 |
DEFENSE NATIONALE |
|
125 |
LEMONNIER Patrick |
01:38:02 |
SM |
50 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
126 |
DECURE Jean Christophe |
01:38:05 |
VM1 |
53 |
Individuel |
|
127 |
GAUTHERON Raphaël |
01:38:06 |
SM |
51 |
UVC |
|
128 |
MAZEL Stéphane |
01:38:22 |
SM |
52 |
Individuel |
|
129 |
OUNOUGHI Karim |
01:38:26 |
VM1 |
54 |
Individuel |
|
130 |
BENDAHMANE Salima |
01:38:30 |
SF |
3 |
ATAC |
|
131 |
LEROY Huges |
01:38:31 |
VM1 |
55 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
132 |
ESSEBBAR Bouchaïd |
01:38:44 |
SM |
53 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
133 |
PHOU Ty |
01:38:48 |
SM |
54 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
134 |
WALTER Thibault |
01:38:50 |
SM |
55 |
MUC ORIENTATION |
|
135 |
BOSC Albane |
01:38:59 |
VF1 |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
136 |
MILESIE Christophe |
01:39:03 |
VM1 |
56 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
137 |
MERLE Bernard |
01:39:12 |
VM2 |
15 |
USPA |
|
138 |
GRANIER Philippe |
01:39:25 |
VM1 |
58 |
Individuel |
|
139 |
LORION Patrice |
01:39:25 |
VM1 |
57 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
140 |
RICHOMME Noël |
01:39:36 |
VM4 |
1 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
141 |
FOUCHARD Marius |
01:39:48 |
SM |
56 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
142 |
CHARMASSON Vincent |
01:39:49 |
VM1 |
59 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
|
143 |
LEVET Arnaud |
01:39:52 |
EM |
2 |
LECLERC SAINT
AUNES ENDURANCE |
|
144 |
BENEZECH Frédéric |
01:39:55 |
SM |
57 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
145 |
NURIT Bernard |
01:40:10 |
VM2 |
16 |
ACL |
|
146 |
HENRY Stéphane |
01:40:28 |
VM1 |
60 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
147 |
BILOT Anthony |
01:40:30 |
SM |
58 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
148 |
FRANK Dominique |
01:40:32 |
VM3 |
2 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
149 |
CAISSO Alain |
01:40:37 |
VM1 |
61 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
150 |
GUILLOU Olivier |
01:40:40 |
VM1 |
62 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
151 |
DEGEORGE Romain |
01:40:42 |
VM1 |
63 |
USPA |
|
152 |
GERVAIS Corinne |
01:40:44 |
VF1 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
153 |
SATGE Christophe |
01:40:49 |
SM |
59 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
154 |
MALLARET Jérôme |
01:40:51 |
VM1 |
64 |
Individuel |
|
155 |
DE VARGAS Jean Michel |
01:40:52 |
VM1 |
65 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
156 |
DOULIOT Christian |
01:40:55 |
SM |
60 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
157 |
LAPUYADE Eric |
01:41:03 |
VM1 |
66 |
TRI GDE MOTTE |
|
158 |
DUPAS Morgane |
01:41:08 |
SF |
4 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
159 |
DARDIER Philippe |
01:41:11 |
VM1 |
67 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
160 |
GOUY DE BELLOCQ Hubert |
01:41:30 |
SM |
61 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
161 |
CUCCHI Hervé |
01:41:35 |
VM2 |
17 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
162 |
TOUSSAINT Yann |
01:41:36 |
SM |
62 |
SANOFI |
|
163 |
SANTAPAU Xavier |
01:41:52 |
VM1 |
68 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
164 |
BERKAL Patrick |
01:42:00 |
VM3 |
3 |
ASSP VERGÈSE |
|
165 |
MESTRES Bernard |
01:42:04 |
VM2 |
18 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE |
|
166 |
ROIG Laurent |
01:42:08 |
VM1 |
69 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
167 |
MERGAULT Louis |
01:42:09 |
VM1 |
70 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
168 |
GRASSIN Philippe |
01:42:10 |
VM2 |
19 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
169 |
LUCCHINO Jacques |
01:42:22 |
VM1 |
71 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
170 |
PAOLUCCI Frédéric |
01:42:23 |
SM |
63 |
CM |
|
171 |
BENZEMRA Hayate |
01:42:23 |
VF1 |
6 |
MARC |
|
172 |
LESAFFRE David |
01:42:25 |
SM |
64 |
RUNINCRES |
|
173 |
DESPREZ Frédéric |
01:42:27 |
VM1 |
72 |
Individuel |
|
174 |
SAUBOUA Paul |
01:42:33 |
SM |
65 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
175 |
DUMOULIN Ronan |
01:42:33 |
SM |
66 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
176 |
MALLET Nicolas |
01:42:38 |
SM |
67 |
Individuel |
|
177 |
HIBERT Nicolas |
01:42:40 |
JM |
1 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
178 |
RIBAGNAC Didier |
01:42:41 |
VM2 |
20 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
179 |
NABOT Loïc |
01:42:41 |
SM |
68 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
180 |
ROUQUETTE Annick |
01:42:53 |
VF1 |
7 |
ACVS |
|
181 |
ROUQUETTE Philippe |
01:42:54 |
VM1 |
73 |
ACVS |
|
182 |
BERTHELOT
Olivier |
01:42:58 |
SM |
69 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
183 |
LAVERGNE Frédéric |
01:43:01 |
SM |
70 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
184 |
MIQUEL Serge |
01:43:05 |
VM3 |
4 |
MUC |
|
185 |
LECUREAU Alain |
01:43:07 |
VM1 |
74 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
186 |
GUIMARD Laurent |
01:43:16 |
VM1 |
75 |
MUC |
|
187 |
CHOUQUET Romain |
01:43:18 |
SM |
71 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
188 |
DE VAUGELADE Alain |
01:43:21 |
VM2 |
21 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
189 |
NEDELEC Tristan |
01:43:24 |
SM |
72 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
190 |
MEYER Séverine |
01:43:28 |
SF |
5 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME |
|
191 |
MEYER Florent |
01:43:31 |
SM |
73 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
192 |
DESTEVE Florent |
01:43:32 |
SM |
74 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
193 |
PRIETO Guillaume |
01:44:00 |
SM |
75 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
194 |
FERRAND Franck |
01:44:03 |
VM1 |
76 |
ARP MONTPELLIER |
|
195 |
BOUCHARDON Stéphane |
01:44:04 |
VM1 |
77 |
ABS ST GALMIER |
|
196 |
MONNIER Christian |
01:44:17 |
VM1 |
78 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
197 |
DIBOUNDJE Paul |
01:44:17 |
VM1 |
79 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
198 |
PLISSON Frédéric |
01:44:22 |
SM |
76 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
199 |
MASSONE Eric |
01:44:28 |
VM1 |
80 |
Individuel |
|
200 |
DELEU Christian |
01:44:53 |
VM1 |
81 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
201 |
MORCHAIS Eric |
01:44:57 |
VM2 |
22 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
202 |
CLAVERE Jean Noël |
01:45:10 |
VM3 |
5 |
EVEIL MENDOIS |
|
203 |
BERCHOUD Gérard |
01:45:14 |
VM3 |
6 |
Individuel |
|
204 |
SARRO Patrick |
01:45:14 |
VM2 |
23 |
Individuel |
|
205 |
RAVAUX Noëlle |
01:45:21 |
VF1 |
8 |
AHA34 |
|
206 |
PLATET Jean Luc |
01:45:22 |
VM2 |
24 |
AHA34 |
|
207 |
KOEGLER Gilles |
01:45:29 |
SM |
77 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
208 |
POULALION Jean Luc |
01:45:33 |
VM1 |
82 |
Individuel |
|
209 |
BACONNIER Eric |
01:45:43 |
VM1 |
83 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
210 |
TAVOILLOT Guilhem |
01:45:48 |
SM |
78 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
211 |
BARET Jean Paul |
01:45:56 |
VM2 |
25 |
ALES C EVENNES
ATHLETISME |
|
212 |
MASSOU Max |
01:46:00 |
VM2 |
26 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
213 |
HOSTAUX Eric |
01:46:15 |
VM2 |
27 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
214 |
VILCOT Bertrand |
01:46:20 |
VM1 |
84 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
215 |
KELLER Bernard |
01:46:28 |
VM2 |
28 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
216 |
CAHUZAC Pierre |
01:46:30 |
VM2 |
29 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
217 |
BERDOU Christophe |
01:46:44 |
VM1 |
85 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
218 |
BELLIER Alexandra |
01:46:53 |
SF |
6 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
219 |
PEYRAUD Jean |
01:46:53 |
VM1 |
86 |
Individuel |
|
220 |
MANOUKIAN BALDET
Laurence |
01:47:01 |
VF1 |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
221 |
BELEN Pierrick |
01:47:10 |
SM |
79 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
222 |
EL MRABET Mohamed |
01:47:16 |
SM |
80 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
223 |
ROCHETEAU Alain |
01:47:17 |
VM1 |
87 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
224 |
VANDEWOESTYNE Mathieu |
01:47:33 |
SM |
81 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
225 |
BRUNET-GUERIN Michèle |
01:47:41 |
VF3 |
1 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
226 |
DARNAUD Olivier |
01:47:50 |
SM |
82 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
227 |
VINCENT Patrick |
01:48:01 |
SM |
83 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
228 |
SAINT DENIS François |
01:48:08 |
VM1 |
88 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
229 |
FACON Laurent |
01:48:10 |
VM1 |
89 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
230 |
TOUATI Kamel |
01:48:13 |
VM1 |
90 |
RUNNING MONTPELLIER |
|
231 |
FERRAND Carmélita |
01:48:18 |
VF1 |
10 |
ARP MONTPELLIER |
|
232 |
MICHEL Christian |
01:48:21 |
VM1 |
91 |
Individuel |
|
233 |
PAOLUCCI Magali |
01:48:42 |
SF |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
234 |
MIRVEAUX Philippe |
01:48:44 |
VM1 |
92 |
Individuel |
|
235 |
GALY Jérôme |
01:48:54 |
VM1 |
93 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
236 |
AMPHOUX Michel |
01:49:00 |
VM1 |
94 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
237 |
BOSIO Jean Luc |
01:49:19 |
VM1 |
95 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
238 |
TISON Pascal |
01:49:21 |
VM2 |
30 |
LES COUREURS
DE L'EOLIENNE |
|
239 |
COUTURIER Alain |
01:49:23 |
VM3 |
7 |
CALC |
|
240 |
BOULET Marielle |
01:49:24 |
VF1 |
11 |
LES COUREURS
DE SAINT GEORGES |
|
241 |
LEON Laurent |
01:49:24 |
VM3 |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
242 |
BEAULERET Cédric |
01:49:43 |
VM1 |
96 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
243 |
PHILIP Sandrine |
01:49:45 |
SF |
8 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
244 |
GILLET Marcel |
01:49:51 |
VM3 |
9 |
Individuel |
|
245 |
DE LA ROCHE MONTEIX
Louis |
01:50:02 |
VM3 |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
246 |
BLANCHET Aline |
01:50:03 |
EF |
1 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
247 |
BORTOT Christian |
01:50:03 |
VM2 |
31 |
ECLR MARATHON |
|
248 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
01:50:05 |
SM |
84 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
249 |
CALDIRONI Thomas |
01:50:16 |
SM |
85 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
250 |
BEY Michel |
01:50:21 |
VM2 |
32 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
251 |
THOMAS Fabien |
01:50:43 |
SM |
86 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
252 |
LAVAL Eric |
01:50:48 |
VM1 |
97 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
253 |
VLAEMYNCK Élodie |
01:51:15 |
SF |
9 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
254 |
BAUD Joseph |
01:51:33 |
VM2 |
33 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
255 |
NERON Ghislaine |
01:51:35 |
VF2 |
3 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
|
256 |
BLAIS Jérôme |
01:51:37 |
SM |
87 |
POMPIERS MEZE |
|
257 |
ANTIPHON Jean Félix |
01:51:47 |
VM1 |
98 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
258 |
GOIFFON Florent |
01:52:04 |
SM |
88 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
259 |
CRES Bruno |
01:52:07 |
VM1 |
99 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
260 |
PHILIP Bruno |
01:52:19 |
VM2 |
34 |
Individuel |
|
261 |
DUPUY Séverine |
01:52:26 |
SF |
10 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
262 |
CASTET Michel |
01:52:48 |
VM2 |
35 |
ATSCAF |
|
263 |
RIVIER Sébastien |
01:53:09 |
SM |
89 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
264 |
CHAUMEIL Gaël |
01:53:10 |
SM |
90 |
MUC ORIENTATION |
|
265 |
MARTINEZ Jean Marc |
01:53:33 |
VM1 |
100 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
266 |
TRICOT Jean Luc |
01:53:39 |
VM1 |
101 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
267 |
COUVEZ Frédéric |
01:53:46 |
VM1 |
102 |
Individuel |
|
268 |
MORGAN Matthew |
01:53:52 |
VM1 |
103 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
269 |
MOLINIER Michel |
01:53:53 |
VM2 |
36 |
SGS VERNOLAB |
|
270 |
VERY Jean Pierre |
01:53:55 |
VM3 |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
271 |
LEGOY Christophe |
01:53:57 |
VM1 |
104 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
272 |
AUSTRIC Christophe |
01:54:04 |
VM1 |
105 |
ATHLETISME VENDARGUES |
|
273 |
LAFARGE Lionel |
01:54:06 |
SM |
91 |
ATHLETISME VENDARGUES |
|
274 |
FABRE Michel |
01:54:07 |
VM1 |
106 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
|
275 |
GUIGON Aurelie |
01:54:23 |
SF |
11 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
276 |
GUIGON Clementine |
01:54:23 |
EF |
2 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
277 |
TEISSIER Eric |
01:54:30 |
VM1 |
107 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
278 |
BOGREAU Jocelyn |
01:54:36 |
SM |
92 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
279 |
RENE Jean Claude |
01:54:37 |
VM2 |
37 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
280 |
FANJAUD Jean Louis |
01:54:38 |
VM2 |
38 |
Individuel |
|
281 |
RASCHILAS Franck |
01:54:40 |
VM1 |
108 |
SGFA |
|
282 |
L'HEUREUX Michel |
01:54:42 |
VM1 |
110 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
283 |
COTON-PELAGIE Guy |
01:54:42 |
VM1 |
109 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
284 |
BOLOT Jean Régis |
01:54:43 |
SM |
93 |
RUNINCRES |
|
285 |
SENEGAS Laurent |
01:55:16 |
VM1 |
111 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
286 |
MARCHAND Stéphane |
01:55:26 |
VM1 |
112 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
287 |
BEAUVAIS Laurent |
01:55:29 |
VM2 |
39 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
288 |
PLAGNIOL Laurent |
01:55:34 |
VM1 |
113 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
289 |
SENECAL Alain |
01:55:41 |
VM2 |
40 |
TEMPS COURSE |
|
290 |
MARTINS Frédéric |
01:55:42 |
VM1 |
114 |
Individuel |
|
291 |
BIZZINI Gérard |
01:55:53 |
VM2 |
41 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
292 |
FIRMIN Philippe |
01:56:05 |
VM2 |
42 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
293 |
BOURGEOIS Pierre |
01:56:18 |
VM3 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
294 |
TROUILLET Christophe |
01:56:20 |
VM1 |
115 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
295 |
MORENGHI Muriel |
01:56:26 |
VF1 |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
296 |
BAYOUB Brahim |
01:56:26 |
SM |
94 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
297 |
PALLARES Christine |
01:56:28 |
SF |
12 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
298 |
VEDRENNE Bertrand |
01:56:52 |
VM1 |
116 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
299 |
DUMONT Jean Claude |
01:56:57 |
VM2 |
43 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
300 |
MARTEL Olivier |
01:57:04 |
SM |
95 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
301 |
DELFOUR Laurent |
01:57:05 |
VM1 |
117 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
302 |
PAROUTY Marc |
01:57:11 |
VM2 |
44 |
Individuel |
|
303 |
GARNIER Valérie |
01:57:21 |
VF1 |
13 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
304 |
BOURRUST Albert |
01:57:40 |
VM3 |
13 |
Individuel |
|
305 |
CORON Bruno |
01:57:41 |
VM2 |
45 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
306 |
DABROWSKI Gilbert |
01:57:50 |
VM1 |
118 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
307 |
BELTRAN Bruno |
01:57:58 |
VM1 |
119 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
308 |
NORMAND Marc |
01:58:02 |
VM2 |
46 |
ACRA ARLES |
|
309 |
LEQUIEN Mickael |
01:58:14 |
SM |
96 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
310 |
AGRET Bernard |
01:58:31 |
VM1 |
121 |
Individuel |
|
311 |
BUTEY Frédéric |
01:58:31 |
VM1 |
120 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
312 |
MARTY Christian |
01:58:43 |
VM3 |
14 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
|
313 |
MICHEL Alexandre |
01:58:50 |
SM |
97 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
314 |
ROCHE Florian |
01:58:51 |
SM |
98 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
315 |
POYET Christine |
01:58:59 |
VF1 |
14 |
LOUPIANTRINATURE |
|
316 |
FOISSAC Alexis |
01:59:11 |
SM |
99 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
317 |
DROPSIT Johan |
01:59:16 |
SM |
100 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
318 |
PELUCHON Cécile |
01:59:20 |
VF1 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
319 |
MEILHAC Claude |
01:59:30 |
VM2 |
47 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
320 |
GUIRAUDON Michel |
01:59:32 |
VM2 |
48 |
Individuel |
|
321 |
TOTH Dominique |
01:59:37 |
VM3 |
15 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
322 |
CARNIEL Christophe |
02:00:06 |
VM1 |
122 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
323 |
LABONNE Mayeulle |
02:00:20 |
SF |
13 |
MUC |
|
324 |
GENAUDET Erick |
02:00:29 |
VM2 |
49 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
325 |
BOUKRICHE Yassine |
02:00:35 |
VM1 |
123 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
326 |
FEHLMANN Frédéric |
02:00:42 |
SM |
101 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
327 |
LOUP François |
02:01:00 |
VM2 |
50 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
328 |
FERNANDEZ Raymond |
02:01:01 |
VM1 |
124 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
329 |
BRETAGNE Jacky |
02:01:02 |
VM3 |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
330 |
SADOURNY Marie Noëlle |
02:01:07 |
VF2 |
4 |
Individuel |
|
331 |
ZAMAÏ Mario |
02:01:09 |
VM3 |
17 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
332 |
MARTINEZ Bruno |
02:01:10 |
VM2 |
51 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
333 |
BIZET Lucy |
02:01:17 |
EF |
3 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
334 |
SAURET Bernard |
02:01:18 |
VM2 |
52 |
LECLERC SAINT
AUNES ENDURANCE |
|
335 |
WATTEBLED David |
02:01:31 |
SM |
102 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
336 |
DECHAUD Hervé |
02:01:31 |
VM1 |
125 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
337 |
CATUFFE John |
02:01:38 |
SM |
103 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
338 |
DURAND Dominique |
02:01:42 |
VM2 |
53 |
ASSE SUMENE |
|
339 |
BRUSSET David |
02:01:51 |
VM1 |
126 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
340 |
COURTIN Lucrèce |
02:02:08 |
VF1 |
16 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
341 |
JOLLY Francis |
02:02:35 |
VM2 |
54 |
Individuel |
|
342 |
DE FRANCE Frédéric |
02:02:35 |
SM |
104 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
343 |
RICARD Martine |
02:02:36 |
VF2 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
344 |
CHAILLAN Eric |
02:02:38 |
VM1 |
127 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
345 |
PEPIN PEREZ Valérie |
02:03:01 |
SF |
14 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
346 |
ARTIAGA Martine |
02:03:13 |
VF2 |
6 |
MUC |
|
347 |
BAMBER Joël |
02:03:18 |
SM |
105 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
348 |
WATTEBLED Yves |
02:03:29 |
VM3 |
18 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
349 |
BARON Olivier |
02:03:56 |
VM1 |
128 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
350 |
DEITERS Christophe |
02:04:02 |
VM1 |
129 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
351 |
GUILLIER Franck |
02:04:09 |
VM1 |
130 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
352 |
COMBEMALE Sabine |
02:04:15 |
SF |
15 |
MAT |
|
353 |
LOUVOIS Eric |
02:04:17 |
VM2 |
55 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
354 |
CARTER Andy |
02:04:25 |
VM2 |
56 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
355 |
TROGNOT Frédéric |
02:04:25 |
VM1 |
131 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
356 |
VALOIS Patrick |
02:04:37 |
VM2 |
57 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
357 |
CUEGNIET Gérald |
02:04:39 |
VM2 |
58 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
358 |
RENAUD Dominique |
02:04:47 |
VM2 |
59 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
359 |
CABROL Nadine |
02:04:51 |
VF1 |
17 |
RUNINCRES |
|
360 |
JOUANNE Bruno |
02:04:55 |
VM2 |
60 |
COURIR A VAUVERT |
|
361 |
BANCE Nathalie |
02:05:25 |
SF |
16 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
362 |
MANZANERA Matthieu |
02:05:30 |
SM |
106 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
363 |
GAILLARD Jean Paul |
02:05:40 |
VM2 |
61 |
ADIDAS RUNNING PARTNERS |
|
364 |
CRETIN Jacques |
02:05:52 |
VM2 |
62 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
365 |
ALISON André |
02:05:57 |
VM4 |
2 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
366 |
DOMERGUE Dominique |
02:06:22 |
VF2 |
7 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
367 |
BROUAT Gérard |
02:06:28 |
VM2 |
63 |
Individuel |
|
368 |
BELOT Fabienne |
02:06:28 |
SF |
17 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
369 |
PENAGUILLA Serge |
02:06:33 |
VM1 |
132 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
370 |
PILLE Eric |
02:06:54 |
VM2 |
64 |
VEDAS
ENDURANCE |
|
371 |
PAPAZOGLOU Gilles |
02:07:00 |
VM1 |
133 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
372 |
DOIGNON Catherine |
02:07:00 |
VF1 |
18 |
FOULADOUS |
|
373 |
PALLET Marie Evelyne |
02:07:08 |
VF1 |
20 |
MARATHON DU PIC |
|
374 |
FERNANDEZ Béatrice |
02:07:08 |
VF1 |
19 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
375 |
FERNANDEZ Jean |
02:07:12 |
VM2 |
65 |
FOULEES SAUSSINOISES |
|
376 |
ANGOT Gilles |
02:08:29 |
VM1 |
134 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
377 |
BIROZOV Nicolas |
02:08:29 |
SM |
107 |
CRL |
|
378 |
GUILLEN Jean Luc |
02:09:06 |
VM2 |
66 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
379 |
NAVARRO Pierre |
02:09:06 |
VM1 |
135 |
CRL |
|
380 |
BERTRAND Marc |
02:09:55 |
VM2 |
67 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
381 |
ARNAL Gilbert |
02:10:43 |
SM |
108 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
382 |
BECQUART Robinson |
02:12:59 |
SM |
109 |
BP SOLAR |
|
383 |
FAVANTINES Hélène |
02:13:01 |
VF2 |
8 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
384 |
GIANI Olivia |
02:18:30 |
VF1 |
21 |
RUN IN CRES |
|
385 |
BAPTISTE Marie Noëlle |
02:20:34 |
VF1 |
22 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
386 |
VERY Annie |
02:20:34 |
VF3 |
2 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|
387 |
RATINAUD Christophe |
02:21:01 |
SM |
110 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
|
388 |
VERNHET Claude |
02:21:30 |
VM2 |
68 |
SANOFI |
|
389 |
GERMAIN-BONNE Jean |
02:29:11 |
VM4 |
3 |
MAT |
|
390 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
02:30:38 |
VM4 |
4 |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
|
391 |
CANCES Véronique |
02:30:59 |
VF1 |
23 |
Individuel |
|
392 |
TERQUEUX Chantal |
02:39:40 |
VF2 |
9 |
RCF TRIATHLON |
|
393 |
DOUMERGUE Claude |
02:39:40 |
VM4 |
5 |
INDIVIDUEL |
|