class |
Nom |
prénom |
temps |
Cat |
Cl cat |
Club |
podium |
1 |
RANCON |
JULIEN |
03:28:15 |
SEM |
1 |
ACO FIRMINY TEAM NEW BALANCE |
|
2 |
LAGET |
DAVID |
03:30:54 |
SEM |
2 |
|
|
3 |
PASERO |
MICKAEL |
03:38:15 |
SEM |
3 |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
|
4 |
ANTOLINOS |
FABIEN |
03:42:07 |
SEM |
4 |
TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL |
|
5 |
GIGUET |
PASCAL |
03:43:55 |
V1M |
1 |
TEAM SCOTT |
|
6 |
BRAVAIS |
BASTIEN |
03:44:27 |
SEM |
5 |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
|
7 |
GAULT |
EMMANUEL |
03:52:26 |
SEM |
6 |
TEAM ASICS |
|
8 |
HORREREAU |
SEBASTIEN |
03:54:30 |
SEM |
7 |
ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME |
|
9 |
MAJEWSKI |
ALEXANDRE |
03:55:24 |
SEM |
8 |
MATCH 3 TRIATHLON |
|
10 |
BENAY |
CHRISTOPHE |
03:56:35 |
V1M |
2 |
DAC |
|
11 |
CHAVET |
CEDRIC |
03:58:18 |
SEM |
9 |
TEAM NORVAN OXYGENE CHATEAU CHINON |
|
12 |
TARDIEU |
NICOLAS |
04:04:50 |
SEM |
10 |
TEAM INOV-8 FRANCE/ACC72 |
|
13 |
JOUVANCE |
STEPHANE |
04:06:45 |
SEM |
11 |
POMPIERS DU GARD |
|
14 |
LIPPI |
THIERRY |
04:09:15 |
V1M |
3 |
TEAM ACTIVA SPORT ADIDAS |
|
15 |
ALVES LIMA |
AVELINO |
04:09:57 |
V1M |
4 |
|
|
16 |
RUF |
FABIEN |
04:13:23 |
SEM |
12 |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
|
17 |
DURIEUX |
LUDOVIC |
04:14:20 |
V1M |
5 |
ALPANA/ESSONNE ATHLETIC |
|
18 |
ITSWEIRE |
BERTRAND |
04:16:36 |
V1M |
6 |
R.A.C. |
|
19 |
PRADO GARCIA |
RAFA |
04:20:11 |
SEM |
13 |
C.E.MASPUJOLS |
|
20 |
MICHEL |
RENAUD |
04:20:21 |
SEM |
14 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
21 |
THISSE |
GUILLAUME |
04:23:38 |
SEM |
15 |
|
|
22 |
COUCHAUD |
SYLVAIN |
04:24:31 |
SEM |
16 |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
|
23 |
GERARD |
ENRIQUE |
04:25:13 |
SEM |
17 |
ELGARREKIN-ASCAIN |
|
24 |
FRAISSE |
BERTRAND |
04:31:52 |
V1M |
7 |
COURIR EN EMBLAVES |
|
25 |
SPIRITATO |
JEREMY |
04:32:07 |
SEM |
18 |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
|
26 |
MARTINOT |
MICHEL |
04:33:12 |
V2M |
1 |
ASAR CM |
|
27 |
LLANTIA |
DIDIER |
04:37:32 |
V1M |
8 |
COTE 66 O'TURIT |
|
28 |
THIEBAUT |
PHILIPPE |
04:39:34 |
V1M |
9 |
DOLE AC |
|
29 |
BALAHACHI |
RAFION |
04:41:01 |
SEM |
19 |
LEYRENNE AC |
|
30 |
LEMIERE |
YANNICK |
04:41:58 |
V2M |
2 |
|
|
31 |
MOTTO- ROS |
SANDRINE |
04:42:06 |
V1F |
1 |
TEAM TECNICA/42.195 ANNECY |
|
32 |
BREUIL |
EMMANUEL |
04:42:51 |
V1M |
10 |
|
|
33 |
CLERET |
LILIANE |
04:43:16 |
SEF |
1 |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
|
34 |
PALACIO |
ERIC |
04:44:07 |
SEM |
20 |
|
|
35 |
PERRIER |
FLORIAN |
04:44:45 |
SEM |
21 |
SALOMON-ENDURANCESHOP NIMES |
|
36 |
GRANIER |
IVAN |
04:44:46 |
SEM |
22 |
LES MILLES PATTES MEZE |
|
37 |
GOVIGNON |
VIRGINIE |
04:46:01 |
SEF |
2 |
TEAM LAFUMA |
|
38 |
FONTAINE |
C+DRIC |
04:46:52 |
SEM |
23 |
|
|
39 |
RENON |
PIERRE |
04:47:51 |
SEM |
24 |
BLAGNAC/ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE |
|
40 |
HANQUEZ |
RODRIGUE |
04:48:04 |
SEM |
25 |
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME |
|
41 |
THIESSE |
BERNARD |
04:49:42 |
V2M |
3 |
|
|
42 |
MATHIEU |
ERWAN |
04:50:39 |
SEM |
26 |
UFO-MIPIH |
|
43 |
CREMADES |
FREDERIC |
04:51:20 |
SEM |
27 |
|
|
44 |
SANCHEZ |
GAETAN |
04:51:47 |
SEM |
28 |
ACNM |
|
45 |
ESTEVENY |
FREDERIC |
04:51:47 |
SEM |
29 |
|
|
46 |
REVEL |
CHRISTIAN |
04:53:20 |
V1M |
11 |
LES GROLES TROTTEURS |
|
47 |
ROYER |
NICOLAS |
04:55:37 |
SEM |
30 |
ASC BALAN |
|
48 |
FOURNET |
REMY |
04:56:50 |
SEM |
31 |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
|
49 |
MARTINAGE |
REGIS |
04:59:50 |
V1M |
12 |
COURSEVENEMENTS |
|
50 |
MARQUEZ |
LAURENT |
05:01:12 |
SEM |
32 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
|
51 |
LORTAL |
BENOIT |
05:02:23 |
V1M |
13 |
C.P.L.P |
|
52 |
PERRET |
SEBASTIEN |
05:02:39 |
SEM |
33 |
MAM VEDAS ENDURANCE |
|
53 |
TOFFOLI |
BRUNO |
05:03:18 |
V2M |
4 |
|
|
54 |
BONNOT |
FRANÃOIS |
05:04:47 |
SEM |
34 |
PCM |
|
55 |
MARY |
ALBERT |
05:05:21 |
V2M |
5 |
MILLE PATTES MEZE |
|
56 |
ABBAMONTE-METIVIER |
MARYSE |
05:05:26 |
V1F |
2 |
|
|
57 |
PUISSOCHET |
THIERRY |
05:05:34 |
V1M |
14 |
PORTET TRIATHLON |
|
58 |
SIMONCIC |
YANNICK |
05:05:48 |
SEM |
35 |
|
|
59 |
CHENOT |
PASCAL |
05:06:05 |
V1M |
15 |
LES RUNNARDS |
|
60 |
JARNIAT |
FRANCK |
05:06:24 |
V1M |
16 |
|
|
61 |
LAURENT |
OLIVIER |
05:06:41 |
SEM |
36 |
1ACH3 |
|
62 |
DURAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:06:56 |
SEM |
37 |
CS MEGEVE |
|
63 |
GENET |
PIERRE-YVES |
05:07:10 |
V1M |
17 |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
|
64 |
SIMON |
FRANCK |
05:07:23 |
V1M |
18 |
|
|
65 |
SCHOENENBERGER |
HERVE |
05:07:57 |
V1M |
19 |
|
|
66 |
PERTL |
OLIVIER |
05:08:22 |
SEM |
38 |
ASAR CM |
|
67 |
FRANCHET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
05:09:57 |
V2M |
6 |
|
|
68 |
DURRIEU |
LAURENT |
05:10:52 |
SEM |
39 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
|
69 |
CASTEX |
BASTIEN |
05:11:06 |
SEM |
40 |
|
|
70 |
PUJADE |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:11:22 |
SEM |
41 |
|
|
71 |
LACOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
05:11:25 |
SEM |
42 |
VO2MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE |
|
72 |
DAL CORSO |
CHRISTIAN |
05:12:11 |
V1M |
20 |
LES FOY SONNES |
|
73 |
FROPIER |
MICHEL |
05:12:40 |
V1M |
21 |
PYR+N+ES RAIDERS |
|
74 |
LABORIER |
GUILLAUME |
05:14:04 |
SEM |
43 |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
|
75 |
AMICE |
SEBASTIEN |
05:15:12 |
SEM |
44 |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
|
76 |
PLAUCHUT |
PHILIPPE |
05:15:35 |
V2M |
7 |
|
|
77 |
DUCOURTIEUX |
JEAN LUC |
05:15:35 |
V2M |
8 |
|
|
78 |
DEBONO |
CHRISTIAN |
05:17:07 |
V2M |
9 |
CMI |
|
79 |
DARRIERE |
EMMANUEL |
05:18:06 |
V1M |
22 |
ORTEIL EN POINTE |
|
80 |
ROUQUIE |
SEBASTIEN |
05:18:32 |
SEM |
45 |
|
|
81 |
ARNAL |
GILLES |
05:19:06 |
SEM |
46 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
|
82 |
SERVEL |
JEAN |
05:19:10 |
V2M |
10 |
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE |
|
83 |
GAILHBAUD |
JEAN BATISTE |
05:19:23 |
SEM |
47 |
|
|
84 |
GRUCHET |
EDDY |
05:20:27 |
SEM |
48 |
|
|
85 |
MARTIN |
PHILIPPE |
05:20:50 |
V2M |
11 |
LES BUCADELS DE GRUISSAN |
|
86 |
VAUDIN |
CHRISTIAN |
05:22:57 |
V1M |
23 |
|
|
87 |
DERET |
BERNARD |
05:23:36 |
V1M |
24 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
88 |
RIGAUX |
STEPHANE |
05:23:47 |
V1M |
25 |
|
|
89 |
MORIN |
MARC |
05:23:47 |
V1M |
26 |
JAB |
|
90 |
BADIE |
LUC |
05:23:55 |
V2M |
12 |
|
|
91 |
DUBREUIL |
PASCAL |
05:23:57 |
V1M |
27 |
|
|
92 |
GABEZ BRIATTE |
SOPHIE |
05:24:23 |
SEF |
3 |
AC LE CATEAU |
|
93 |
LAIGNELET |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:24:32 |
SEM |
49 |
J.A BORDERES |
|
94 |
ADELL |
ST+PHANE |
05:25:15 |
SEM |
50 |
ACNM |
|
95 |
DAGNAC |
PIERRE-JEAN |
05:26:00 |
SEM |
51 |
LEZIGNAN |
|
96 |
CALMETTES |
FREDERIC |
05:26:30 |
V1M |
28 |
ASARCM |
|
97 |
LEFORT |
GUILLAUME |
05:26:37 |
SEM |
52 |
|
|
98 |
BOUSQUET |
DENIS |
05:26:38 |
V3M |
1 |
E.A.BOURG EN BRESSE |
|
99 |
LERAY |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:26:43 |
V1M |
29 |
|
|
100 |
DOUHERET |
ARNAUD |
05:26:44 |
SEM |
53 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
|
101 |
BAGNE |
DAMIEN |
05:27:03 |
SEM |
54 |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
|
102 |
CARRERE |
VERONIQUE |
05:27:20 |
V1F |
3 |
ASARCM |
|
103 |
DEHEEGHER |
LAURENT |
05:28:17 |
V1M |
30 |
|
|
104 |
LACAILLE |
DAVID |
05:28:47 |
SEM |
55 |
|
|
105 |
POUILLARD |
JEAN LOUIS |
05:29:33 |
V3M |
2 |
CLUB ALPIN ET PYR+NISTE CARCASSONNE |
|
106 |
DELVAL |
FREDERIC |
05:29:39 |
SEM |
56 |
ETOILE OIGNIES ATHLETISME |
|
107 |
CANTET |
VINCENT |
05:30:07 |
V1M |
31 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
|
108 |
NAUDIN |
REGIS |
05:30:29 |
V1M |
32 |
UAHV BOLLENE |
|
109 |
LASSALLE |
FABRICE |
05:30:29 |
SEM |
57 |
UA TARBES-STADO |
|
110 |
PARDON |
ALAIN |
05:31:00 |
V2M |
13 |
ACRD |
|
111 |
SPAGNOL |
JEAN-PASCAL |
05:31:40 |
V2M |
14 |
ATHLE SAINT JULIEN 74 |
|
112 |
CODRON |
PATRICK |
05:32:11 |
SEM |
58 |
|
|
113 |
DELOUSTAL |
ALAIN |
05:32:15 |
V2M |
15 |
AZAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE |
|
114 |
SOLLIER |
SERGE |
05:33:27 |
V1M |
33 |
FOUL+E DES 7 RIVI+RES |
|
115 |
GOUY |
ROMAIN |
05:34:07 |
SEM |
59 |
|
|
116 |
LANGEARD |
CYRIL |
05:34:13 |
SEM |
60 |
CA BALMA |
|
117 |
MONTANT |
SEBASTIEN |
05:34:40 |
V1M |
34 |
|
|
118 |
ROUSSEL |
MICHEL |
05:35:20 |
V3M |
3 |
UMF |
|
119 |
ARTAUD |
DIDIER |
05:35:33 |
V1M |
35 |
|
|
120 |
MERCADAL |
SERGE |
05:35:42 |
V1M |
36 |
|
|
121 |
CHAPEAU |
ERIC |
05:36:45 |
V1M |
37 |
LES FOULEES DU SOU |
|
122 |
ARRES |
PHILIPPE |
05:37:24 |
V1M |
38 |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
|
123 |
LAMOULIE |
JOEL |
05:37:25 |
SEM |
61 |
|
|
124 |
DOUSTEYSSIER |
ERIC |
05:37:55 |
SEM |
62 |
|
|
125 |
CAHUZAC |
PHILIPPE |
05:38:00 |
V1M |
39 |
|
|
126 |
LAMOTHE |
SERGE |
05:38:06 |
V1M |
40 |
ASPTT PAU |
|
127 |
JOURDAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:38:22 |
V1M |
41 |
|
|
128 |
STEFANI |
FREDERIC |
05:38:44 |
SEM |
63 |
MAAM |
|
129 |
BARBET |
JULIEN |
05:39:04 |
SEM |
64 |
VOIE DE L'ECIR |
|
130 |
HILLAIRE |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:39:20 |
V1M |
42 |
|
|
131 |
CONTET |
HERVE |
05:40:16 |
V1M |
43 |
SALSA CONTINENTAL |
|
132 |
MARSERO |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:40:25 |
V1M |
44 |
LOUS TROTTINAIRES |
|
133 |
SORIANO |
SALVADOR |
05:40:29 |
V2M |
16 |
MONISTROL ESPACE ET COURSE |
|
134 |
MAIQUES |
THIERRY |
05:41:09 |
V1M |
45 |
|
|
135 |
GONCALVES |
CHRISTIAN |
05:41:17 |
V2M |
17 |
|
|
136 |
RODRIGUES |
FLORIAN |
05:43:08 |
SEM |
65 |
|
|
137 |
PERIN |
LUC |
05:44:11 |
SEM |
66 |
LES LACETS DEFAITS |
|
138 |
PEREZ |
PHILIPPE |
05:44:12 |
V1M |
46 |
GROLES TROTTEURS |
|
139 |
AMAR |
ERIC |
05:44:13 |
V1M |
47 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
140 |
SALABERT |
JEROME |
05:44:21 |
SEM |
67 |
ASCN |
|
141 |
CASENOBE |
CHRISTELLE |
05:45:04 |
SEF |
4 |
JOGGING SANTE MILLAS |
|
142 |
COURAND |
ANNIE |
05:45:04 |
V1F |
4 |
AC TASSIN |
|
143 |
BOYER |
JEAN-LUC |
05:45:55 |
V2M |
18 |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
|
144 |
TREILHOU |
PAUL |
05:45:56 |
V1M |
48 |
|
|
145 |
DONNAT |
FREDERIC |
05:46:27 |
SEM |
68 |
CAA ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE |
|
146 |
VIALA |
DAVID |
05:46:36 |
SEM |
69 |
|
|
147 |
CHARPENTIER |
ERIC |
05:46:41 |
V1M |
49 |
COURVEVOIE TRIATHLON |
|
148 |
SICRE |
GABRIEL |
05:47:26 |
SEM |
70 |
AS CARCASSONNE |
|
149 |
DUPIN |
PIERRE FRANCOIS |
05:47:33 |
V1M |
50 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
150 |
SASTRE |
FRANCOIS |
05:47:53 |
V1M |
51 |
AS TASSIN |
|
151 |
PAUZIE |
RICHARD |
05:48:23 |
V1M |
52 |
SCOR |
|
152 |
TAYRAC |
PIERRE |
05:48:37 |
V1M |
53 |
|
|
153 |
DEGOULANGE |
DAMIEN |
05:48:42 |
SEM |
71 |
|
|
154 |
JULIA |
MARC |
05:48:45 |
SEM |
72 |
|
|
155 |
BARDEL |
SEBASTIEN |
05:48:53 |
V1M |
54 |
|
|
156 |
PELLETEY |
STEPHANE |
05:49:11 |
V1M |
55 |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE |
|
157 |
CAZIER |
THOMAS |
05:50:14 |
V1M |
56 |
|
|
158 |
FOND |
JEAN-PASCAL |
05:50:14 |
V1M |
57 |
AJVN |
|
159 |
MOUREAU |
FREDERIC |
05:50:36 |
V2M |
19 |
TEAM CUP RUN |
|
160 |
NAVARRO |
DENIS |
05:50:40 |
SEM |
73 |
|
|
161 |
GOUT |
PHILIPPE |
05:50:40 |
V1M |
58 |
|
|
162 |
SENGES |
ERIC |
05:50:46 |
V1M |
59 |
CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN |
|
163 |
BADANA |
JOSE |
05:51:43 |
V1M |
60 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLE |
|
164 |
CHEVALIER |
CHECHE |
05:52:21 |
SEM |
74 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POPURPRE |
|
165 |
REYNAUD |
PASCAL |
05:52:21 |
V1M |
61 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
|
166 |
VERA |
MARC |
05:52:24 |
SEM |
75 |
|
|
167 |
MARCO |
CHRISTINE |
05:52:24 |
V1F |
5 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
|
168 |
JUNGAS |
GILBERT |
05:53:12 |
V1M |
62 |
ASPTT PAU |
|
169 |
ORTIZ |
GREGORY |
05:53:53 |
V1M |
63 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE |
|
170 |
PORRAL |
CHRISTIAN |
05:54:26 |
V1M |
64 |
|
|
171 |
MAGOT |
ST+PHANE |
05:54:55 |
SEM |
76 |
STADE MONT DE MARSAN |
|
172 |
LACAUD |
CARL |
05:54:55 |
SEM |
77 |
SPIRIDON P+RIGORD POURPRE |
|
173 |
SOULI+ |
BRUNO |
05:55:12 |
V1M |
65 |
ST MATHIEU ATHL+TIC |
|
174 |
LEMORT |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:56:09 |
V1M |
66 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
175 |
STOUVENEL |
CHRISTOPHE |
05:56:44 |
V1M |
67 |
|
|
176 |
GERARD |
PHILIPPE |
05:57:40 |
V1M |
68 |
|
|
177 |
VENNEUGUES |
ALBAN |
05:58:07 |
SEM |
78 |
|
|
178 |
SAUVAGNAC |
SEBASTIEN |
05:58:18 |
V1M |
69 |
|
|
179 |
LAFON |
JOE |
05:58:29 |
V2F |
1 |
ASPTT PAU |
|
180 |
LE FLAHEC |
HERVE |
05:59:07 |
V1M |
70 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
|
181 |
BELLONE |
BORIS |
05:59:29 |
V1M |
71 |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
|
182 |
DURMIER |
JEAN PIERRE |
05:59:30 |
V1M |
72 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
|
183 |
CLUZEL |
FRANCIS |
06:00:01 |
V2M |
20 |
|
|
184 |
MATHON |
PHILIPPE |
06:00:32 |
BEM |
1 |
|
|
185 |
GIL |
LAURENT |
06:00:51 |
SEM |
79 |
|
|
186 |
TROY |
JEAN-BERNARD |
06:00:51 |
V1M |
73 |
|
|
187 |
GOUVRIT |
LIONEL |
06:01:11 |
V1M |
74 |
RAC ST ESTEVE |
|
188 |
DURAND |
LAURENT |
06:01:11 |
V1M |
75 |
RAC SENEGAL |
|
189 |
HALIMI |
KARIM |
06:01:20 |
SEM |
80 |
|
|
190 |
SANCHEZ |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
06:02:34 |
V1M |
76 |
|
|
191 |
GRIMAUD |
FREDERIC |
06:03:01 |
V1M |
77 |
ST C+R+ GRIMPE |
|
192 |
RENEAULT |
DAVID |
06:03:09 |
V1M |
78 |
|
|
193 |
CASTAING |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
06:03:21 |
V1M |
79 |
AS MURET TRIATHLON |
|
194 |
IBOT |
REMI |
06:03:49 |
SEM |
81 |
|
|
195 |
GOMEZ |
JEAN MARIE |
06:04:16 |
V1M |
80 |
|
|
196 |
DURAND |
JEROME |
06:05:10 |
V1M |
81 |
|
|
197 |
LENTIGNAC |
XAVIER |
06:07:05 |
SEM |
82 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POUPRE |
|
198 |
SAUVETTE |
JACQUES |
06:07:12 |
V2M |
21 |
|
|
199 |
EYME |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
06:07:27 |
V1M |
82 |
FMT |
|
200 |
AURE |
JIMMY |
06:07:47 |
SEM |
83 |
|
|
201 |
MOREAU |
ROBERT |
06:07:57 |
V1M |
83 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
|
202 |
MIALON |
ALAIN |
06:08:36 |
V3M |
4 |
BALMA/FONSEGRIVES |
|
203 |
HERNANDEZ |
RAYMOND |
06:09:08 |
V2M |
22 |
|
|
204 |
REBIFFE |
PASCAL |
06:09:48 |
V2M |
23 |
|
|
205 |
POCOVY |
ROBERT |
06:11:29 |
V3M |
5 |
|
|
206 |
DA SILVA VIEGAS |
RUI MANUEL |
06:11:31 |
V3M |
6 |
|
|
207 |
AUROUX |
HENRI |
06:11:36 |
V2M |
24 |
|
|
208 |
BRIAND |
JOCELYN |
06:11:44 |
SEM |
84 |
|
|
209 |
ASTIER |
NATHALIE |
06:12:09 |
V1F |
6 |
|
|
210 |
PEDRERO |
FRANCIS |
06:12:22 |
V2M |
25 |
|
|
211 |
DIDOLI |
THIERRY |
06:12:48 |
V1M |
84 |
|
|
212 |
PRINET |
PATRICK |
06:13:07 |
V1M |
85 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
|
213 |
FUMEAU |
BORIS |
06:15:30 |
SEM |
85 |
|
|
214 |
HASSAN |
ADEL |
06:16:07 |
V2M |
26 |
|
|
215 |
AUGIER |
LAURENT |
06:16:46 |
V1M |
86 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
|
216 |
GRIERA |
MICHEL |
06:17:00 |
V1M |
87 |
SPORT2000 FONT-ROMEU |
|
217 |
PONS |
HERVE |
06:17:07 |
SEM |
86 |
UA TARBES STADO |
|
218 |
CAYLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
06:18:31 |
V1M |
88 |
|
|
219 |
GUIBBERT |
GUILHAUME |
06:18:57 |
SEM |
87 |
|
|
220 |
MARTIN |
JEAN-YVES |
06:19:06 |
V2M |
27 |
SPIRIDON |
|
221 |
CERDAN |
PATRICIA |
06:20:37 |
V1F |
7 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
|
222 |
BRINGLOF |
PIERRE |
06:20:56 |
V1M |
89 |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
|
223 |
TORNE |
JEAN LOUIS |
06:20:56 |
V2M |
28 |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
|
224 |
COSTE |
DIDIER |
06:20:57 |
V1M |
90 |
AUCH TRIATHLON |
|
225 |
YOUSFI |
HASSANE |
06:21:04 |
V1M |
91 |
|
|
226 |
ROULET |
CHRISTOPHE |
06:21:20 |
V1M |
92 |
|
|
227 |
BELIN |
JEAN BATISTE |
06:21:57 |
V1M |
93 |
|
|
228 |
PRINET |
ARIANE |
06:22:59 |
V1F |
8 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
|
229 |
COUDERC |
ALAIN |
06:24:40 |
V1M |
94 |
LES FOY SONN+S |
|
230 |
EYCHENNE |
CEDRIC |
06:24:43 |
SEM |
88 |
|
|
231 |
SERRANO |
LAURENT |
06:25:02 |
SEM |
89 |
CYCLO CLUB SIGEAN |
|
232 |
LABATUT |
FREDERIC |
06:25:02 |
SEM |
90 |
|
|
233 |
BOYER |
FRANÃOIS |
06:25:11 |
V2M |
29 |
AMIEZ |
|
234 |
ALARD |
JEAN PIERRE |
06:25:40 |
V3M |
7 |
ACF CARCASSONNE |
|
235 |
DUCHANOY |
SEBASTIEN |
06:26:18 |
V1M |
95 |
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE |
|
236 |
DELAPREZ |
THIERRY |
06:26:29 |
V2M |
30 |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
|
237 |
MAGE |
LAURENCE |
06:26:47 |
V1F |
9 |
ST C+R+ GRIMPE |
|
238 |
BABOU |
PHILIPPE |
06:27:13 |
V1M |
96 |
|
|
239 |
DI TACCHIO |
SYLVIE |
06:27:13 |
V1F |
10 |
|
|
240 |
STRAZZERA |
PATRICE |
06:27:34 |
V1M |
97 |
|
|
241 |
DOS SANTOS |
ANTONIO |
06:28:06 |
V1M |
98 |
|
|
242 |
GARCIA |
PATRICK LYVIAN |
06:28:08 |
V1M |
99 |
|
|
243 |
ROUDIL |
ALAIN |
06:28:14 |
V2M |
31 |
|
|
244 |
MARQUIER |
VERONIQUE |
06:28:57 |
SEF |
5 |
|
|
245 |
PITHON |
VINCENT |
06:29:07 |
V1M |
100 |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
|
246 |
PRIELS |
PATRICK |
06:29:16 |
V1M |
101 |
|
|
247 |
ROCHERY |
HERVE |
06:29:16 |
V2M |
32 |
|
|
248 |
VAN HAVERBEKE |
OLVIER |
06:31:02 |
V1M |
102 |
CCT |
|
249 |
TOINET |
JEAN-MICHEL |
06:31:16 |
V1M |
103 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
|
250 |
BOGDEL |
ALEXANDRE |
06:31:34 |
SEM |
91 |
|
|
251 |
QUISTINIT |
R+GIS |
06:31:35 |
V1M |
104 |
|
|
252 |
MARTINEZ DIEZ |
GERARD |
06:32:28 |
V2M |
33 |
ANDORRA ULTRA TRAIL VALLNORD |
|
253 |
BRIGASCO |
SAMUEL |
06:33:14 |
V1M |
105 |
|
|
254 |
PRADEL |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
06:33:53 |
V1M |
106 |
|
|
255 |
SAPIEN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
06:34:29 |
V2M |
34 |
CE ADISSEO |
|
256 |
BASCOBERT |
STEPHANE |
06:34:49 |
SEM |
92 |
|
|
257 |
ESCALIER |
VALERIE |
06:35:39 |
V1F |
11 |
|
|
258 |
MAGNE |
PIERRE |
06:35:40 |
V3M |
8 |
LOS MOUSSANOTS |
|
259 |
COULAUD |
JEAN |
06:36:41 |
V1M |
107 |
|
|
260 |
VIOLA |
ANDR+ |
06:38:10 |
V1M |
108 |
|
|
261 |
HUET |
EMMANUEL |
06:38:11 |
SEM |
93 |
|
|
262 |
COURTIAL |
R+MI |
06:38:44 |
SEM |
94 |
|
|
263 |
LABURTHE |
VINCENT |
06:38:47 |
V1M |
109 |
LES FOULEES VERTES DE LALO |
|
264 |
MARMORATO MARTINEZ |
NADEGE |
06:39:11 |
SEF |
6 |
|
|
265 |
LE PECHOUX |
PATRICK |
06:39:12 |
V2M |
35 |
|
|
266 |
GINESTOUX |
MARC |
06:39:17 |
V2M |
36 |
S.C.T. |
|
267 |
BELTRAMINI |
ELIANE |
06:39:22 |
V2F |
2 |
|
|
268 |
REB |
JEAN PIERRE |
06:39:48 |
V1M |
110 |
|
|
269 |
HAMMERER |
JOEL |
06:39:48 |
V1M |
111 |
CAPO LIMOGES |
|
270 |
CAILLET |
CEDRIC |
06:41:59 |
V1M |
112 |
|
|
271 |
VALVERDE |
PHILIPPE |
06:42:40 |
SEM |
95 |
|
|
272 |
ORRIT |
CYRIL |
06:42:56 |
SEM |
96 |
AMICALE TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE |
|
273 |
GRANIER |
BRUNO |
06:43:04 |
V2M |
37 |
|
|
274 |
PASCAL |
LAURENT |
06:43:11 |
SEM |
97 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
275 |
BEL |
JEAN-FRANÃOIS |
06:43:59 |
SEM |
98 |
|
|
276 |
PEYRES |
PATRICE |
06:45:21 |
SEM |
99 |
|
|
277 |
OLIVIER |
BENOIT |
06:46:02 |
V1M |
113 |
|
|
278 |
BALCAR |
PATRICK |
06:46:06 |
V1M |
114 |
|
|
279 |
LEPIDI |
JEAN PIERRE |
06:46:07 |
V3M |
9 |
SAINT CHRISTOL AC |
|
280 |
CALTSAS |
FREDERIC |
06:46:40 |
SEM |
100 |
|
|
281 |
BAZELOT |
FABRICE |
06:47:24 |
V1M |
115 |
|
|
282 |
CHEVENOT |
BRUNO |
06:48:21 |
V1M |
116 |
LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING |
|
283 |
LAGNEAU |
ERIC |
06:49:37 |
V2M |
38 |
COOL RUNNING PIERREFEU |
|
284 |
MEJEAN |
GUILHEM |
06:49:52 |
SEM |
101 |
|
|
285 |
BEAUJARD |
OLIVIER |
06:49:52 |
SEM |
102 |
|
|
286 |
PELTIER |
SEBASTIEN |
06:50:49 |
SEM |
103 |
|
|
287 |
DUPORT |
JEAN MARC |
06:53:21 |
V2M |
39 |
|
|
288 |
JOANCHICOY |
PATRICE |
06:57:29 |
SEM |
104 |
|
|
289 |
VIE |
PATRICK |
06:57:31 |
V1M |
117 |
|
|
290 |
GRANDIN |
PATRICK |
06:57:32 |
V2M |
40 |
GAG GIF/YVETTE |
|
291 |
CAUMON |
CAROLINE |
06:57:32 |
V2F |
3 |
AVIA CLUB ISSY |
|
292 |
BERTRAND |
PASCAL |
06:59:32 |
V2M |
41 |
U.S.A.L. LAT+CO+RE |
|
293 |
WELSCH |
PIERRE |
06:59:39 |
V2M |
42 |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
|
294 |
GOGUET-CHAPUIS |
HENRI |
07:05:22 |
V1M |
118 |
TCP BRAM |
|
295 |
UHL |
FREDERIC |
07:06:05 |
SEM |
105 |
|
|
296 |
POUJADE |
SEBASTIEN |
07:06:20 |
SEM |
106 |
|
|
297 |
DARME |
GILBERT |
07:07:37 |
V1M |
119 |
|
|
298 |
LAVAUD |
PIERRE |
07:08:26 |
V2M |
43 |
CA BRIVE |
|
299 |
ROSSIGNOL |
SERGE |
07:13:15 |
V2M |
44 |
|
|
300 |
VANROBAEYS |
MARIE HELENE |
07:13:15 |
V2F |
4 |
|
|
301 |
COCUT |
MICHEL |
07:15:29 |
V1M |
120 |
|
|
302 |
BURGOS |
CHRISTIAN |
07:16:14 |
V3M |
10 |
ACF CARCASSONNE |
|
303 |
BESSE |
FRANCIS |
07:16:25 |
V3M |
11 |
|
|
304 |
CAMBON |
PIERRE |
07:17:33 |
V2M |
45 |
|
|
305 |
BERT |
JEAN LUC |
07:21:32 |
V1M |
121 |
ASPTT PAU |
|
306 |
LECLAIR |
CORINNE |
07:24:54 |
V1F |
12 |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
|
307 |
GAZANHE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
07:30:25 |
V3M |
12 |
|
|
308 |
BARBIER |
JACQUELINE |
07:30:25 |
V1F |
13 |
|
|
309 |
VINANT |
EMMANUEL |
07:33:28 |
V1M |
122 |
|
|
310 |
GACHOD |
BENOIT |
07:34:48 |
V1M |
123 |
|
|
311 |
RICO |
VICTORIA |
07:35:03 |
V1F |
14 |
|
|
312 |
ROLLAND |
DANIELE |
07:38:33 |
V3F |
1 |
R.A.C. ST ESTEVE |
|
313 |
AUGE |
SOPHIE |
07:41:26 |
SEF |
7 |
|
|
314 |
DASVIT |
VERONIQUE |
07:45:05 |
V1F |
15 |
|
|
315 |
REYNE |
DANIEL |
07:45:05 |
V2M |
46 |
ACNM |
|
Class |
Nom |
prénom |
temps |
Cat |
Cl cat |
Club |
1 |
CARBOU |
JEAN VINCENT |
01:37:24 |
SEM |
1 |
TCC |
2 |
SORIANO |
HERVE |
01:39:29 |
SEM |
2 |
|
3 |
JALABERT |
NICOLAS |
01:41:09 |
SEM |
3 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
4 |
MEIGNEN |
ARTHUR |
01:42:23 |
SEM |
4 |
|
5 |
MARCOUIRE |
YOAN |
01:42:27 |
SEM |
5 |
ACNM |
6 |
SARDA |
SEBASTIEN |
01:43:10 |
SEM |
6 |
RUNNING RACINQ TRI |
7 |
GABARROU |
OLIVIER |
01:43:32 |
SEM |
7 |
ASARCM |
8 |
GROY |
ERIC |
01:43:41 |
V1M |
1 |
|
9 |
GAY |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:44:04 |
SEM |
8 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
10 |
SEVELY |
ELYAN |
01:44:16 |
V2M |
1 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
11 |
MONIER |
CHRISTELLE |
01:44:26 |
SEF |
1 |
ACNM |
12 |
MAIRE |
ERIC |
01:45:08 |
V1M |
2 |
|
13 |
SIRE |
GILLES |
01:46:20 |
V1M |
3 |
ASAR |
14 |
ABADIE |
HENRI |
01:47:25 |
V1M |
4 |
|
15 |
GUILHOUNET |
THOMAS |
01:48:50 |
SEM |
9 |
TTC |
16 |
MARTIN |
BATISTE |
01:48:51 |
SEM |
10 |
BCAM DE BEZIERS |
17 |
LARROQUE |
JEROME |
01:48:55 |
SEM |
11 |
XIBEROTARRAK |
18 |
VALLS |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
01:49:03 |
V1M |
5 |
|
19 |
BRUNIQUET |
LUDOVIC |
01:49:23 |
SEM |
12 |
|
20 |
CHALLIER |
LAURENT |
01:49:24 |
V1M |
6 |
RIVESALTES |
21 |
GONZALEZ |
ERIC |
01:49:46 |
SEM |
13 |
TIBAT66 |
22 |
PENNETIER |
ERIC |
01:50:07 |
V1M |
7 |
|
23 |
FRANCOIS |
THIERRY |
01:50:22 |
SEM |
14 |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
24 |
HELIEZ |
SYLVAIN |
01:50:46 |
SEM |
15 |
|
25 |
POCOVI |
ERIC |
01:51:22 |
SEM |
16 |
|
26 |
DARROU |
DAVID |
01:51:41 |
SEM |
17 |
SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
27 |
BALLESTER |
PATRICK |
01:52:09 |
V1M |
8 |
|
28 |
RATIA |
SYLVAIN |
01:52:14 |
SEM |
18 |
COURSEVENEMENT |
29 |
HUILLET |
BERTRAND |
01:52:21 |
V1M |
9 |
ACFCGA |
30 |
NOGUER |
LAURENT |
01:52:46 |
SEM |
19 |
|
31 |
TROGNO |
EDDIE |
01:52:59 |
SEM |
20 |
|
32 |
GROS |
LIONEL |
01:53:30 |
SEM |
21 |
ACLACAUNE |
33 |
LUCEAU |
JEAN MICHEL |
01:53:39 |
SEM |
22 |
CA BALMA |
34 |
QUENARD |
XAVIER |
01:53:52 |
SEM |
23 |
ECLA D ALBI |
35 |
NAILI |
RACHID |
01:54:17 |
SEM |
24 |
USAL LATECORE |
36 |
VARAIS |
CLAUDE |
01:54:38 |
V1M |
10 |
|
37 |
FONDERE |
JEAN MICHEL |
01:54:52 |
V1M |
11 |
ACFCGA |
38 |
VUAILLAT |
FRANCK |
01:54:53 |
SEM |
25 |
|
39 |
DUTHOIT |
JEAN MARIE |
01:55:02 |
V2M |
2 |
|
40 |
PORTAL |
DAMIEN |
01:55:07 |
JUM |
1 |
|
41 |
BENMOUFFOK |
AISSA |
01:55:22 |
V1M |
12 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
42 |
DELCOIGNE |
LA-TITIA |
01:55:48 |
SEF |
2 |
SATUC |
43 |
DELATTRE |
LAURENT |
01:55:59 |
V1M |
13 |
|
44 |
BONAL |
JEAN MICHEL |
01:56:13 |
V1M |
14 |
|
45 |
FABRE |
MARC |
01:56:25 |
V1M |
15 |
|
46 |
APESTEGUY |
MICHEL |
01:56:34 |
V1M |
16 |
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNE |
47 |
VIDAL |
GREGOIRE |
01:56:50 |
V2M |
3 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
48 |
LAGNEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
01:56:55 |
V2M |
4 |
MAM (MUC) |
49 |
DECHONNE |
PIERRE |
01:57:36 |
SEM |
26 |
FONT ROMEU TRAIL ORGANISATION |
50 |
IBANEZ |
PASCAL |
01:57:46 |
V2M |
5 |
|
51 |
ROBIN |
STEPHEN |
01:58:09 |
SEM |
27 |
|
52 |
BEYLERIAN |
VINCENT |
01:58:12 |
V2M |
6 |
|
53 |
DROUCHARD |
MICHAEL |
01:58:23 |
SEM |
28 |
|
54 |
PORTAL |
FREDDY |
01:58:23 |
V2M |
7 |
|
55 |
SAURET |
ALBAN |
01:58:24 |
SEM |
29 |
|
56 |
FERRAND |
NONO |
01:58:36 |
V1M |
17 |
|
57 |
FAVRAIS |
GILLES |
01:58:45 |
SEM |
30 |
|
58 |
DUDON |
LAURENT |
01:59:23 |
V2M |
8 |
G.N.T. |
59 |
IBANES |
OLIVIER |
01:59:34 |
SEM |
31 |
T.A.MONTADY |
60 |
MARTY |
THIERRY |
01:59:34 |
V1M |
18 |
AIDE ET COMBAT |
61 |
DE MAGALHAES |
JOS+ |
01:59:54 |
V1M |
19 |
|
62 |
GIBERT |
FRANCOIS |
02:00:37 |
V1M |
20 |
|
63 |
SAINTURET |
PHILIPPE |
02:00:39 |
SEM |
32 |
|
64 |
CALVEL |
PIERRE |
02:00:47 |
V1M |
21 |
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
65 |
GUARDIA |
JEAN LUC |
02:00:52 |
V3M |
1 |
NL 91 |
66 |
VIVIAND |
JEROME |
02:00:55 |
V1M |
22 |
AC AUTERIVE |
67 |
SAINTE-ROMANE |
MARCEL |
02:00:56 |
V3M |
2 |
|
68 |
SAISSET |
JEAN MICHEL |
02:00:57 |
V1M |
23 |
ASPTT NARBONNE |
69 |
LINARD |
STEPHANE |
02:00:58 |
V1M |
24 |
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
70 |
CANGUILHEM |
PASCAL |
02:01:08 |
V1M |
25 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
71 |
CARBONE |
PHILIPPE |
02:01:09 |
V1M |
26 |
|
72 |
CHIRON |
CELIA |
02:01:10 |
SEF |
3 |
TUC TRI |
73 |
BEGUE |
ANDRE |
02:01:11 |
V1M |
27 |
ROMEUFONTAINE ORGANISATION |
74 |
BARROT |
FABIEN |
02:01:15 |
SEM |
33 |
FONTCOUVERTE |
75 |
GALLET |
YANN |
02:01:21 |
V1M |
28 |
|
76 |
YAMNAINE |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:01:25 |
JUM |
2 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
77 |
PEREZ |
LOIC |
02:01:40 |
SEM |
34 |
|
78 |
BAUDIER |
WILLIAM |
02:01:47 |
SEM |
35 |
|
79 |
EYMERIC |
LILIAN |
02:01:51 |
V1M |
29 |
POMPIER 84 |
80 |
NARDIN |
JEAN LOUIS |
02:01:51 |
V2M |
9 |
AC AUTERIVE |
81 |
SANCHEZ |
JEROME |
02:02:21 |
V1M |
30 |
ARPENTAYRES |
82 |
GERAL |
PHILIPPE |
02:02:21 |
SEM |
36 |
MUC RAID ORIENTATION |
83 |
CAMPANA |
DAVID |
02:02:25 |
SEM |
37 |
|
84 |
HERGAUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:02:53 |
V1M |
31 |
SIGEAN |
85 |
PETITCOLAS |
LAURENT |
02:03:06 |
V1M |
32 |
|
86 |
MOREIRA |
JOSE |
02:03:11 |
V1M |
33 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
87 |
GARDES |
ROLAND |
02:03:11 |
V1M |
34 |
LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY |
88 |
CHEMIN |
JEAN-LUC |
02:03:23 |
V1M |
35 |
|
89 |
SALVA |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:03:24 |
SEM |
38 |
|
90 |
EMON |
PATRICE |
02:03:37 |
V2M |
10 |
PORTET ATHL+TIC CLUB |
91 |
FABBRO |
STEPHANE |
02:03:42 |
SEM |
39 |
RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON |
92 |
VANDANNE |
NICOLAS |
02:03:46 |
SEM |
40 |
|
93 |
AMBLARD |
STEPHANIE |
02:03:48 |
SEF |
4 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
94 |
EXPOSITO |
STEPHANE |
02:03:51 |
V1M |
36 |
LA FOUL+E DES 3 QUILLES |
95 |
THIBOUST |
PATRICK |
02:03:53 |
V2M |
11 |
GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS |
96 |
GUARDIOLA |
MARIANO |
02:04:15 |
V2M |
12 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
97 |
SENEGAS |
JEAN BATISTE |
02:04:45 |
SEM |
41 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
98 |
PARIS |
GEROME |
02:05:01 |
SEM |
42 |
TCC |
99 |
BREIL |
BENOIT |
02:05:18 |
SEM |
43 |
|
100 |
FABIER |
PHILIPPE |
02:05:18 |
V1M |
37 |
|
101 |
FRAISSE |
JACQUES |
02:05:34 |
V2M |
13 |
|
102 |
AURY |
PIERRE |
02:05:34 |
V1M |
38 |
|
103 |
COLOMBAIN |
LIONEL |
02:05:39 |
SEM |
44 |
|
104 |
CLERGUE |
JEROME |
02:05:50 |
SEM |
45 |
|
105 |
ROUGELIN |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
02:05:54 |
SEM |
46 |
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON |
106 |
ROOU |
OLIVIER |
02:05:56 |
SEM |
47 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
107 |
CASTEL |
ANDRE |
02:06:04 |
V1M |
39 |
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
108 |
PORTE |
GUILLAUME |
02:06:05 |
V1M |
40 |
|
109 |
SCHAAFF |
LAURENT |
02:06:42 |
V1M |
41 |
|
110 |
MAS |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:06:44 |
V1M |
42 |
TAM MONTADY |
111 |
FLAUJAC |
SIMON |
02:06:45 |
SEM |
48 |
|
112 |
REILLA |
HENRI |
02:06:48 |
V3M |
3 |
ACNM |
113 |
FRAISSE |
PATRICK |
02:06:51 |
V1M |
43 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
114 |
CASANOVAS |
LAURENT |
02:06:51 |
V1M |
44 |
|
115 |
HUG |
ANTONIN |
02:06:52 |
SEM |
49 |
ROMEUFONTAINE ORGANISATION |
116 |
DUMAS |
CLAIRE |
02:06:54 |
SEF |
5 |
ACNM |
117 |
MOTTET |
ALEXIS |
02:06:54 |
SEM |
50 |
ACNM |
118 |
ALE MANY |
PATRICK |
02:07:11 |
V1M |
45 |
|
119 |
SALLERIN |
JEAN |
02:07:28 |
V2M |
14 |
|
120 |
BOURRIER |
DAVID |
02:07:31 |
SEM |
51 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT - LES BELLES POMMES |
121 |
PUJADE |
MICHEL |
02:07:39 |
V1M |
46 |
ACFCGA |
122 |
AUSSENAC |
GILBERT |
02:07:57 |
V3M |
4 |
CA BALMA |
123 |
CALAMOTE |
ARMAND |
02:08:03 |
V1M |
47 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
124 |
COFFOLE |
CYRIL |
02:08:04 |
SEM |
52 |
|
125 |
RUIZ |
BENOIT |
02:08:28 |
SEM |
53 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
126 |
ZORILLA |
MARC |
02:08:31 |
SEM |
54 |
|
127 |
GARCIA |
ANTOINE |
02:08:38 |
V1M |
48 |
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
128 |
ALAZARD |
SEBASTIEN |
02:08:47 |
V1M |
49 |
ATHLE 632 |
129 |
MOREAU |
CHARLES-EDOUARD |
02:08:48 |
SEM |
55 |
|
130 |
PLA |
BASTIEN |
02:08:50 |
SEM |
56 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
131 |
MAUDET |
DAVID |
02:08:56 |
SEM |
57 |
TUC TRIATHLON |
132 |
FENOUL |
JAMES |
02:08:57 |
SEM |
58 |
LE VOSGIEN |
133 |
BACCONNIER |
STEPHANE |
02:09:06 |
V1M |
50 |
|
134 |
LE GALLIC |
FLORENCE |
02:09:07 |
SEF |
6 |
|
135 |
LANDRY |
JULIEN |
02:09:13 |
SEM |
59 |
|
136 |
ANTONY |
GILBERT |
02:09:17 |
V1M |
51 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
137 |
BONNAFOUS |
LUC |
02:09:18 |
V1M |
52 |
|
138 |
ADOUE |
DENIS |
02:09:22 |
V1M |
53 |
ATHLE 632 |
139 |
SAURAT |
BRUNO |
02:09:40 |
V1M |
54 |
|
140 |
BARTHELEMY |
FABRICE |
02:09:40 |
SEM |
60 |
|
141 |
BISCH |
JEAN LUC |
02:09:46 |
SEM |
61 |
|
142 |
RODILLA |
PHILIPPE |
02:09:47 |
V1M |
55 |
|
143 |
JOURDA |
LAURENT |
02:10:10 |
V1M |
56 |
|
144 |
RIPERT |
SANDRINE |
02:10:10 |
SEF |
7 |
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
145 |
ALBO |
JEAN MARC |
02:10:30 |
V2M |
15 |
LES GALOPINS |
146 |
CAZABAN |
ST+PHANE |
02:10:38 |
SEM |
62 |
UA LOURDES |
147 |
BERGES |
LIONEL |
02:10:39 |
SEM |
63 |
CA BALMA |
148 |
CAMUS |
SERGE |
02:10:46 |
V2M |
16 |
MAC'ADAM |
149 |
GELEDAN |
PIERRE |
02:10:48 |
V1M |
57 |
|
150 |
SILLERO |
FRANCISCO |
02:11:04 |
SEM |
64 |
|
151 |
RICHERT |
FR+DERIC |
02:11:06 |
SEM |
65 |
|
152 |
RICHERT |
VINCENT |
02:11:07 |
SEM |
66 |
|
153 |
REBESCO |
JEAN-LUC |
02:11:14 |
V1M |
58 |
|
154 |
COULON |
MICHEL |
02:11:27 |
V1M |
59 |
|
155 |
PIZARRO |
ERIC |
02:11:32 |
V1M |
60 |
|
156 |
TORRA |
LIONEL |
02:11:36 |
V1M |
61 |
|
157 |
LOSSERAND |
VINCENT |
02:11:38 |
SEM |
67 |
ROMEUFONTAINE ORGANISATION |
158 |
PIQUEL |
XAVIER |
02:11:41 |
V1M |
62 |
VIALETTES POWER |
159 |
TAURIN |
HERVE |
02:11:49 |
SEM |
68 |
AC LIMOUX |
160 |
ROGER |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
02:11:55 |
V1M |
63 |
3+ RPIMA |
161 |
BASSAND |
PHILIPPE |
02:11:55 |
V2M |
17 |
PLOMBIERES ATHLETIQUE SPORT |
162 |
MAROTTI |
ERIC |
02:11:56 |
V1M |
64 |
ASPTT NARBONNE |
163 |
DE ROULHAC |
LAURENT |
02:11:58 |
V1M |
65 |
CAP RUN |
164 |
OMS |
PATRICK |
02:12:10 |
V1M |
66 |
|
165 |
COMBINA |
VINCENT |
02:12:10 |
SEM |
69 |
|
166 |
GRANGIER |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
02:12:10 |
V1M |
67 |
|
167 |
PICHAUD |
PASCAL |
02:12:20 |
V1M |
68 |
|
168 |
FAVRAIS |
PHILIPPE |
02:12:22 |
V1M |
69 |
SALSA CONTINENTAL |
169 |
GOURLAY |
CAROLE |
02:12:27 |
V1F |
1 |
LIEBHERR-AEROSPACE TOULOUSE |
170 |
BODIN |
FRANCOIS |
02:12:33 |
V2M |
18 |
|
171 |
GINSBACH |
ETIENNE |
02:12:38 |
V2M |
19 |
|
172 |
PROSDOCIMI |
ERIC |
02:12:53 |
V1M |
70 |
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
173 |
NAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:12:54 |
V1M |
71 |
|
174 |
CUNIN |
THOMAS |
02:12:55 |
SEM |
70 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
175 |
ESTEBE |
G+RALD |
02:13:04 |
SEM |
71 |
|
176 |
ANE |
FABRICE |
02:13:19 |
V1M |
72 |
|
177 |
GUYON |
BRUNO |
02:13:23 |
V1M |
73 |
|
178 |
BOURDON |
JULIEN |
02:13:24 |
SEM |
72 |
LES PIEDS CLOUT+S |
179 |
CEDRAOUI |
RACHEL |
02:13:27 |
SEF |
8 |
ACFCGA |
180 |
BEN ABDESLEM |
MOHAMED |
02:13:38 |
V3M |
5 |
|
181 |
CORRERELLA |
JOSEPH |
02:13:41 |
V1M |
74 |
|
182 |
GUIRAUD |
JEAN LOUIS |
02:13:45 |
V2M |
20 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
183 |
L'HUILLIER |
WILLY |
02:13:58 |
SEM |
73 |
|
184 |
CHATAINIER |
JEAN-MARC |
02:14:04 |
V1M |
75 |
CA BALMA |
185 |
JOURDA |
JEAN MARC |
02:14:24 |
V1M |
76 |
|
186 |
PENEAU |
SYLVESTRE |
02:14:37 |
SEM |
74 |
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON |
187 |
PARRA |
ELIA |
02:14:52 |
V1F |
2 |
BUFFALO TRAIL |
188 |
FEUSTER |
LAURENT |
02:14:54 |
V1M |
77 |
TAM |
189 |
BUIXO |
FR+D+RICK |
02:15:08 |
SEM |
75 |
|
190 |
NELAIN |
FLORENT |
02:15:17 |
SEM |
76 |
|
191 |
TISON |
LUDOVIC |
02:15:20 |
V1M |
78 |
VAL DE SOMME |
192 |
FERRER |
DIDIER |
02:15:21 |
V2M |
21 |
|
193 |
LE FALHER |
HUGUES |
02:15:22 |
V1M |
79 |
|
194 |
CATELLIER |
MICHEL |
02:15:30 |
V1M |
80 |
GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS |
195 |
FERNANDEZ |
AMAURY |
02:15:41 |
SEM |
77 |
|
196 |
GUINTOLI |
PHILIPPE |
02:15:43 |
V1M |
81 |
ACFCGA |
197 |
SANTAMARIA |
HENRI |
02:15:44 |
V2M |
22 |
|
198 |
ESTRADE |
SERGE |
02:16:13 |
V1M |
82 |
|
199 |
CABRIT |
PHILIPPE |
02:16:15 |
V1M |
83 |
|
200 |
GOMBERT |
DIDIER |
02:16:20 |
V2M |
23 |
LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR |
201 |
SUTRA |
YVES |
02:16:33 |
V2M |
24 |
|
202 |
ANDR+ |
EMMANUEL |
02:16:34 |
V1M |
84 |
|
203 |
MARION |
FREDERIC |
02:16:38 |
SEM |
78 |
|
204 |
VIBERT |
ERIC |
02:16:40 |
V1M |
85 |
AAS MURET TRIATHLON |
205 |
ESTEVE |
ERIC |
02:16:54 |
SEM |
79 |
ASPTT NARBONNE |
206 |
LEGUILLETTE |
LAURENCE |
02:16:56 |
V1F |
3 |
ACNM |
207 |
GABRIEL |
JOSE |
02:16:57 |
SEM |
80 |
|
208 |
BONNES |
YVES |
02:16:58 |
V2M |
25 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
209 |
MIQUEL |
ANNE MARIE |
02:17:15 |
V1F |
4 |
BLAGNAC BSC |
210 |
VALEE |
RENE |
02:17:18 |
V2M |
26 |
AIDE ET COMBAT |
211 |
DELQUIE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
02:17:38 |
V1M |
86 |
LES GROLES TROTTEURS |
212 |
DURAND |
PATRICK |
02:17:42 |
V2M |
27 |
CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS |
213 |
ROUSSOULY |
PHILIPPE |
02:17:42 |
V2M |
28 |
TRIATHLON BEZIERS |
214 |
ARNOLD |
DAVID |
02:17:51 |
SEM |
81 |
MILLE PATTES DE MEZE |
215 |
ARQUILLIERE |
YVON |
02:18:05 |
V2M |
29 |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
216 |
NOUXET |
DENIS |
02:18:18 |
V2M |
30 |
COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
217 |
DESCHODTE |
ALBERT |
02:18:22 |
V2M |
31 |
|
218 |
VIRON |
OLIVIER |
02:18:25 |
SEM |
82 |
|
219 |
CAMPANO |
DAVID |
02:18:28 |
SEM |
83 |
|
220 |
CASSORET |
GREGORY |
02:18:31 |
SEM |
84 |
ASA LAVAUR |
221 |
RIU |
THIERRY |
02:18:33 |
V1M |
87 |
|
222 |
CAMBON |
CHRISTIAN |
02:18:34 |
V1M |
88 |
|
223 |
GARRIGOUX |
SYLVAIN |
02:18:37 |
V1M |
89 |
|
224 |
CAQUINEAU |
ROMAIN |
02:18:39 |
SEM |
85 |
TAS |
225 |
ROQUES |
DAMIEN |
02:18:41 |
SEM |
86 |
|
226 |
CHEMIN |
BERNARD |
02:18:45 |
V1M |
90 |
|
227 |
QUEHAN |
SERGE |
02:18:45 |
V1M |
91 |
|
228 |
BOU |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
02:18:47 |
SEM |
87 |
|
229 |
HERARD |
ALAIN |
02:18:49 |
V2M |
32 |
ACNM |
230 |
BORIES |
MARC |
02:18:49 |
V1M |
92 |
|
231 |
MISTRAZ |
STEPHAN |
02:19:08 |
V1M |
93 |
|
232 |
RASPILLERE |
PASCAL |
02:19:09 |
V2M |
33 |
AC.TASSIN |
233 |
GARRIC |
RAYMOND |
02:19:24 |
V3M |
6 |
BALMA |
234 |
BORDAS |
KARINE |
02:19:27 |
SEF |
9 |
|
235 |
BORDAS |
YVAN |
02:19:28 |
V1M |
94 |
|
236 |
RISON |
LIONEL |
02:19:53 |
SEM |
88 |
COURRIR FONSEGRIVES |
237 |
SANTOUL |
JEAN LOUIS |
02:19:57 |
V1M |
95 |
TEAM CAP RUN |
238 |
GONGORA |
BORIS |
02:20:08 |
SEM |
89 |
|
239 |
AMBLARD |
FREDERIC |
02:20:16 |
SEM |
90 |
CAPS PAYRIN |
240 |
HORCAS |
FRANCOIS |
02:20:20 |
V1M |
96 |
|
241 |
PAPAIX |
GILLES |
02:20:23 |
V2M |
34 |
|
242 |
GARCIA |
MICHEL |
02:20:23 |
V1M |
97 |
|
243 |
MARTET |
OLIVIER |
02:20:24 |
V1M |
98 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
244 |
LORENTE |
GILLES |
02:20:37 |
SEM |
91 |
|
245 |
HOT |
MICHAEL |
02:20:50 |
SEM |
92 |
LES BLOUES DE SEYSSES |
246 |
DOSIERE |
HUGUES |
02:20:50 |
V1M |
99 |
GEANT NARBONNE |
247 |
BREIL |
JEREMY |
02:20:56 |
SEM |
93 |
SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE |
248 |
VINET |
BENOIT |
02:20:59 |
V1M |
100 |
GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS |
249 |
TAMES |
AISSA |
02:21:01 |
V1F |
5 |
|
250 |
ORDRONNEAU |
ALAIN |
02:21:18 |
V2M |
35 |
|
251 |
ABADIE |
ALAIN |
02:21:24 |
V2M |
36 |
USCAT |
252 |
SERRES |
DENIS |
02:21:34 |
V1M |
101 |
|
253 |
PIAGNO |
MARC |
02:21:42 |
V1M |
102 |
|
254 |
ROCA |
CATHY |
02:21:43 |
V1F |
6 |
AMICALE SPORTIVE SPIE COMMUNICATION |
255 |
LOUIS |
MICHEL |
02:21:45 |
V2M |
37 |
ACFC CARCASSONNE |
256 |
BERJEAUT |
MICHEL |
02:21:47 |
V3M |
7 |
SPORT09.COM |
257 |
RAMBAUD |
MARJORIE |
02:21:50 |
SEF |
10 |
TEAM MOUFLARD |
258 |
LEVASSEUR |
STEPHANE |
02:22:06 |
SEM |
94 |
|
259 |
CAMUS |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
02:22:06 |
SEM |
95 |
|
260 |
BRUNEAU |
VINCENT |
02:22:08 |
SEM |
96 |
SO ROSNY /BOIS ATHLE |
261 |
PEREZ |
SALVADOR |
02:22:26 |
V1M |
103 |
|
262 |
FABRY |
NICOLAS |
02:22:48 |
V1M |
104 |
|
263 |
THERRY |
BENOIT |
02:22:49 |
V2M |
38 |
|
264 |
DE BENEDICTIS |
OLIVIER |
02:23:09 |
SEM |
97 |
LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR |
265 |
ABELLA |
CHRISTIAN |
02:23:19 |
V1M |
105 |
|
266 |
BERNIERE |
ERIC |
02:23:28 |
V1M |
106 |
|
267 |
JOUVE |
DOMINIQUE |
02:23:33 |
V2M |
39 |
|
268 |
SILVESTRI |
GERARD |
02:23:35 |
SEM |
98 |
|
269 |
RIVIERE |
OLIVIER |
02:23:39 |
V1M |
107 |
|
270 |
DARIES |
JEAN |
02:23:49 |
V1M |
108 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
271 |
BOURGES |
HUGUES |
02:23:49 |
V1M |
109 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
272 |
BAILLES |
OLIVIER |
02:23:50 |
V1M |
110 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
273 |
TOOZS-HOBSON |
GILLIAN |
02:23:59 |
V2F |
1 |
LOS MOUSSANOTS |
274 |
PASTOR |
ROBERT |
02:24:05 |
V2M |
40 |
|
275 |
PERRIN |
LIONEL |
02:24:05 |
SEM |
99 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT - LES BELLES POMMES |
276 |
ROUX |
STEPHANE |
02:24:19 |
SEM |
100 |
|
277 |
NICOLLO |
MARIE |
02:24:21 |
V1F |
7 |
ISSOIRE SPORT NATURE |
278 |
DARIES |
MARC |
02:24:21 |
SEM |
101 |
MATO MATA |
279 |
VABRE |
CHRISTIAN |
02:24:31 |
V2M |
41 |
AMICALE SPORTIVE SPIE COMMUNICATION |
280 |
SOUILL+ |
GW+NA-L |
02:24:33 |
V1M |
111 |
TOAC TRI |
281 |
SAGOT |
MARIANNE |
02:24:41 |
SEF |
11 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
282 |
TORNATO |
JOEL |
02:24:42 |
V3M |
8 |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
283 |
MALGOUYRES |
JEROME |
02:25:02 |
SEM |
102 |
|
284 |
RAMIREZ |
ANTOINE |
02:25:08 |
V1M |
112 |
|
285 |
TEIXEIRA DE ABREU |
ANTONIO |
02:25:20 |
V1M |
113 |
|
286 |
D'ISANTO |
NATHALIE |
02:25:22 |
V1F |
8 |
CA PEZENAS |
287 |
BARDEAU |
SERGE |
02:25:23 |
V2M |
42 |
ACTION 12 |
288 |
JEWKES |
KENNETH |
02:25:24 |
V3M |
9 |
NON |
289 |
MERLE |
JEAN-JACQUES |
02:25:26 |
V2M |
43 |
|
290 |
MAZIERES |
MICHELLE |
02:25:31 |
V1F |
9 |
|
291 |
VERG+ |
GILLES |
02:25:32 |
V2M |
44 |
|
292 |
ORTIZ |
JACQUES |
02:25:33 |
V1M |
114 |
|
293 |
VALENTIN |
ERIC |
02:25:39 |
V1M |
115 |
|
294 |
ZAMORA |
ALAIN |
02:25:41 |
V2M |
45 |
|
295 |
ANIZAN |
JEAN-PAUL |
02:25:42 |
V1M |
116 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
296 |
DARD |
GEORGES |
02:25:42 |
V1M |
117 |
|
297 |
DESNOS |
MICHEL |
02:25:57 |
V2M |
46 |
TCN |
298 |
ROUCH |
PIERRE |
02:26:12 |
V1M |
118 |
SATUC |
299 |
AMORIS |
ANNIE |
02:26:28 |
V2F |
2 |
LILLE M+TROPOLE ATHL+TISME |
300 |
MIRCOVICH |
FREDERIC |
02:27:07 |
V1M |
119 |
|
301 |
HUCHIN |
BENOIT |
02:27:15 |
V2M |
47 |
|
302 |
KALANQUIN |
DAMIEN |
02:27:15 |
V1M |
120 |
|
303 |
VINCENT |
MARC |
02:27:21 |
V2M |
48 |
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
304 |
MARTI |
ROGER |
02:27:23 |
V2M |
49 |
INTER NARBONNE |
305 |
SAOUT |
SYLVAIN |
02:27:24 |
V1M |
121 |
|
306 |
GUIJARRO |
CEDRIC |
02:27:29 |
SEM |
103 |
TROTTINAIRES |
307 |
THIELTGEN |
STEPHANE |
02:27:36 |
V1M |
122 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
308 |
SAADA |
MATTHIEU |
02:27:37 |
V1M |
123 |
|
309 |
MALET |
LAURENT |
02:27:38 |
SEM |
104 |
|
310 |
PLANELLES |
DANIEL |
02:27:43 |
V1M |
124 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
311 |
MOREAU |
JULIA |
02:28:01 |
SEF |
12 |
ACNM |
312 |
AUGER |
DAMIEN |
02:28:01 |
SEM |
105 |
ACNM |
313 |
SEVILLA |
SERGE |
02:28:23 |
V1M |
125 |
|
314 |
LUCEAU |
FRANCIS |
02:28:29 |
V2M |
50 |
CA BALMA |
315 |
ROSSI |
LAURENT |
02:28:37 |
V1M |
126 |
|
316 |
LAURENT |
HELENE |
02:28:41 |
V1F |
10 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
317 |
ORTIZ |
PIERRE HENRI |
02:28:45 |
SEM |
106 |
|
318 |
PELLETERET |
DOMINIQUE |
02:28:46 |
V1M |
127 |
ACL |
319 |
LEFEBVRE |
BRUNO |
02:28:57 |
V1M |
128 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
320 |
LEC0CQ |
ODILE |
02:29:04 |
SEF |
13 |
|
321 |
RAMIREZ |
JOSE |
02:29:27 |
V1M |
129 |
ASPTT NARBONNE |
322 |
RESCOUSSIER |
FRANCK |
02:29:41 |
SEM |
107 |
|
323 |
SAUVAGNAC |
GERARD |
02:29:44 |
V3M |
10 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
324 |
DURAND |
GUY |
02:29:51 |
V1M |
130 |
|
325 |
LAFORGE |
FRANCOIS |
02:29:56 |
V1M |
131 |
|
326 |
GERARD |
VALERIES |
02:29:57 |
V1F |
11 |
|
327 |
OLIVE |
JEAN PIERRE |
02:30:05 |
V3M |
11 |
LA CLAPE |
328 |
FELDKIRCHNER |
CAROLINE |
02:30:18 |
SEF |
14 |
|
329 |
CERESUELA |
STEPHAN |
02:30:19 |
V1M |
132 |
|
330 |
ROUANET |
PATRICK |
02:30:20 |
V3M |
12 |
|
331 |
BRESSON |
BEATRICE |
02:30:25 |
V1F |
12 |
TRAIL DU CASSOULET |
332 |
TISSOT |
JEAN MARC |
02:30:28 |
V1M |
133 |
ASARM |
333 |
LAJUS |
DIDIER |
02:30:30 |
V1M |
134 |
ZINZINS DES C╚TEAUX |
334 |
DOUTRE |
BERNARD |
02:30:31 |
V1M |
135 |
|
335 |
ROLAND |
THIERRY |
02:30:32 |
V1M |
136 |
|
336 |
JEANDIDIER |
PATRICK |
02:30:42 |
V1M |
137 |
|
337 |
GILLET |
JACQUES |
02:30:54 |
V1M |
138 |
|
338 |
HERARD |
VERONIQUE |
02:30:56 |
V1F |
13 |
ACNM |
339 |
SABLOT |
DENIS |
02:30:59 |
V1M |
139 |
|
340 |
SOULIE |
JEROME |
02:31:03 |
V1M |
140 |
ACFCGA |
341 |
BOUGUESSA |
FABRICE |
02:31:10 |
V1M |
141 |
|
342 |
ALEXANDRE |
OLIVIER |
02:31:24 |
V2M |
51 |
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON |
343 |
CARRERE |
BERNARD |
02:31:24 |
V2M |
52 |
ASC AUREILHAN |
344 |
EUDORCAIT |
FREDERIC |
02:31:53 |
V1M |
142 |
|
345 |
BERCEAU |
EMILIEN |
02:31:54 |
SEM |
108 |
|
346 |
DION |
CAROLE |
02:31:57 |
V1F |
14 |
|
347 |
SURRAULT |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
02:31:57 |
SEM |
109 |
|
348 |
BADIN |
JEAN CLAUDE |
02:32:04 |
V2M |
53 |
JOGGING CLUB VERANNE |
349 |
COCUS |
FREDERIC |
02:32:18 |
V1M |
143 |
|
350 |
CONDOURET |
LAETITIA |
02:32:19 |
SEF |
15 |
|
351 |
FREMONT |
MAGALI |
02:32:20 |
V1F |
15 |
|
352 |
MAUZAC-SANCHEZ |
AUDE |
02:32:26 |
SEF |
16 |
|
353 |
ADER |
ROBERT |
02:32:32 |
V2M |
54 |
U.A.TARBES |
354 |
ASTIER |
FREDERIC |
02:32:33 |
V1M |
144 |
UAT STADO |
355 |
GERVA |
CEDRIC |
02:32:34 |
SEM |
110 |
HVA |
356 |
BONNES |
PATRICIA |
02:32:40 |
V1F |
16 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
357 |
GARCIA |
MARIE |
02:32:56 |
SEF |
17 |
ACNM |
358 |
FERNANDES |
JOSE |
02:33:04 |
V2M |
55 |
ACFC CARCASSONNE |
359 |
BAZEILLE |
GEROME |
02:33:09 |
SEM |
111 |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
360 |
CARRIERE |
FREDERIC |
02:33:09 |
SEM |
112 |
|
361 |
SILVESTRE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
02:33:14 |
V3M |
13 |
|
362 |
SEGUIER |
JEAN RENE |
02:33:18 |
SEM |
113 |
|
363 |
CANDAS |
BENOIT |
02:33:18 |
V1M |
145 |
|
364 |
MOLINIE |
THIERRY |
02:33:24 |
V1M |
146 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC |
365 |
CELLIER |
MAGALI |
02:33:31 |
SEF |
18 |
|
366 |
CHAVANEL |
THIERRY |
02:33:58 |
V1M |
147 |
FCC TARBAIS |
367 |
CARCY |
CHRISTELLE |
02:34:12 |
V1F |
17 |
ASC CNES TOULOUSE |
368 |
GENEVE |
BERTRAND |
02:34:17 |
SEM |
114 |
|
369 |
PLANCHON |
ERIC |
02:34:21 |
SEM |
115 |
MAZERES CORSE PEDESTRE |
370 |
FOURNIER |
BRUNO |
02:34:38 |
V1M |
148 |
|
371 |
EIGLE |
OLIVIER |
02:34:52 |
V1M |
149 |
|
372 |
RETAILLEAU |
EMMANUEL |
02:34:53 |
V1M |
150 |
SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN |
373 |
MESTRE |
OLIVIER |
02:34:56 |
V1M |
151 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
374 |
BRUNEL |
JEAN |
02:34:59 |
SEM |
116 |
|
375 |
MIRALLES |
PHILIPPE |
02:35:11 |
V1M |
152 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
376 |
CASSIGNOL |
DOMINIQUE |
02:35:14 |
V1F |
18 |
ASAR SIGEAN |
377 |
GARCIA |
BERNARD |
02:35:14 |
V3M |
14 |
ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON |
378 |
LYCZKO |
MARIE PAULE |
02:35:15 |
V1F |
19 |
ASARM |
379 |
MOULY |
JEAN-LUC |
02:35:40 |
V3M |
15 |
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE |
380 |
ROBINET |
PHILIPPE |
02:35:49 |
V2M |
56 |
|
381 |
MOREAU |
FRANCOIS |
02:36:00 |
V3M |
16 |
|
382 |
EVALDRE |
NADINE |
02:36:06 |
V1F |
20 |
CA BALMA |
383 |
KIEFFER |
LAURENT |
02:36:09 |
V1M |
153 |
GROLES TROTTEURS CAUNES MINERVOIS |
384 |
VALVERDE |
MARC |
02:36:15 |
V2M |
57 |
LOUS TROTTINAIRES |
385 |
LEROY |
DANIEL |
02:36:28 |
V2M |
58 |
|
386 |
GIRARD |
MICHEL |
02:36:30 |
V2M |
59 |
|
387 |
GROUILLER |
CHRISTINE |
02:36:33 |
V1F |
21 |
ESPRIT TRAIL |
388 |
HREN |
ERIC |
02:36:33 |
V1M |
154 |
|
389 |
GIL |
CELINE |
02:36:42 |
SEF |
19 |
|
390 |
CARRERE |
DOMINIQUE |
02:36:46 |
V2F |
3 |
ASC AUREILHAN |
391 |
LABORIE |
HERVE |
02:36:54 |
V1M |
155 |
|
392 |
BONAMICH |
YVES |
02:37:48 |
V2M |
60 |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
393 |
FAURIE |
CLAIRE |
02:37:59 |
V2F |
4 |
ACNM |
394 |
VIEU |
SEBASTIEN |
02:38:19 |
SEM |
117 |
TRIATHLON CATALAN |
395 |
CASTEX |
FRANCINE |
02:38:29 |
V3F |
1 |
ASPTT NARBONNE |
396 |
GUINOT |
MARC |
02:38:31 |
V1M |
156 |
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY |
397 |
ALEXANDRE |
MARTINE |
02:38:51 |
V2F |
5 |
TRIATHLON MONTELIMAR |
398 |
BRUNEL |
GERARD |
02:38:52 |
V2M |
61 |
|
399 |
FOURLOUBEY |
SERGE |
02:39:05 |
V1M |
157 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
400 |
VIEUX |
JEAN-PIERRE |
02:39:08 |
SEM |
118 |
|
401 |
MALET |
YANN |
02:39:15 |
SEM |
119 |
|
402 |
MALET |
JEAN PIERRE |
02:39:15 |
V2M |
62 |
UA TARBES |
403 |
BOYER |
STEPHAN |
02:39:27 |
V2M |
63 |
|
404 |
MICALLEF |
JEAN VINCENT |
02:39:31 |
V2M |
64 |
PORTET ATHL+TIC CLUB |
405 |
DENOISIE |
VERONIQUE |
02:39:33 |
V1F |
22 |
ESPERANCES FAVERGES |
406 |
PEGHERE |
PIERRE |
02:39:46 |
V1M |
158 |
|
407 |
ARIGONI |
MARINA |
02:39:56 |
SEF |
20 |
|
408 |
VARAIS |
ANNICETTE |
02:39:58 |
V2F |
6 |
|
409 |
REYNAUD |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
02:39:58 |
V1F |
23 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
410 |
DELMARES |
PATRICIA |
02:39:59 |
V1F |
24 |
SPIRIDON P+RIGORD POURPRE |
411 |
ZARAMELLA |
CORINE |
02:39:59 |
SEF |
21 |
SPP |
412 |
COSTE |
ALAIN |
02:40:19 |
V2M |
65 |
ACFC |
413 |
MARTINEZ |
GENEVIEVE |
02:40:23 |
V1F |
25 |
ASAR SIGEAN |
414 |
MILHAU |
DIDIER |
02:40:23 |
V2M |
66 |
ASARCM |
415 |
DELFOUR |
ERIC |
02:40:36 |
V1M |
159 |
C11 |
416 |
GROSJEAN |
ERIC |
02:40:38 |
V2M |
67 |
TIME RAIDLIGHT |
417 |
GOGLY |
BENJAMIN |
02:40:46 |
JUM |
3 |
|
418 |
LARROY |
BEATRICE |
02:40:51 |
V1F |
26 |
|
419 |
SALABERT |
CHRISTELLE |
02:40:57 |
SEF |
22 |
ASCN |
420 |
ORDONNEAU |
ERIC |
02:41:05 |
SEM |
120 |
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
421 |
MONTAGNE-OULES |
KARINE |
02:41:21 |
V1F |
27 |
|
422 |
O'FLYNN |
MARIA |
02:41:22 |
SEF |
23 |
|
423 |
ROCHE |
ANTOINE |
02:41:32 |
V1M |
160 |
|
424 |
DUGAS |
LAURENT |
02:41:32 |
V1M |
161 |
GLT |
425 |
BOUSQUET |
HUBERT |
02:41:44 |
V2M |
68 |
|
426 |
EDOM |
MICHEL |
02:41:57 |
SEM |
121 |
GROLES TROTTEURS CAUNES MINERVOIS |
427 |
SANJUAN |
STEPHAN |
02:42:00 |
SEM |
122 |
|
428 |
BONNAFE |
ESTELLE |
02:42:06 |
SEF |
24 |
|
429 |
MONIER |
FRAN├OIS |
02:42:10 |
V2M |
69 |
|
430 |
GUEZ |
CECILE |
02:42:30 |
V1F |
28 |
|
431 |
LIBERTI |
CLAUDE |
02:42:31 |
V1M |
162 |
|
432 |
BLESSOU |
GERARD |
02:43:04 |
V1M |
163 |
|
433 |
BOUSIGNAC |
MARTINE |
02:43:04 |
V1F |
29 |
|
434 |
LIGUORI |
LIONEL |
02:43:28 |
SEM |
123 |
|
435 |
PAYRASTRE |
CHRISTELLE |
02:43:52 |
SEF |
25 |
|
436 |
PETIT |
JEAN-BAPTISTE |
02:43:53 |
SEM |
124 |
|
437 |
CANONGE |
VIRGINIE |
02:44:02 |
SEF |
26 |
ACNM |
438 |
AUGER |
BERNARD |
02:44:03 |
V2M |
70 |
|
439 |
ROUSSEL |
PHILIPPE |
02:44:33 |
V1M |
164 |
OIEDS LURONS |
440 |
GOSLIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
02:44:45 |
SEM |
125 |
|
441 |
GERMAIN |
NATHALIE |
02:45:02 |
V1F |
30 |
ACL |
442 |
LUBIATO |
PATRICK |
02:45:21 |
V1M |
165 |
|
443 |
RICARD |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
02:45:27 |
V2M |
71 |
PIEDS LURONS |
444 |
GODARD |
JULIE |
02:45:33 |
SEF |
27 |
|
445 |
JEANGEORGES |
BERNARD |
02:45:34 |
V2M |
72 |
|
446 |
PLUTA |
CHRISTINE |
02:45:56 |
V1F |
31 |
|
447 |
PASCOT |
CAROLINE |
02:46:01 |
SEF |
28 |
|
448 |
THOLLET |
JEAN PIERRE |
02:46:06 |
V3M |
17 |
LES COUSTALATS |
449 |
ROUSSEAU |
LAURENT |
02:46:14 |
V1M |
166 |
|
450 |
DEPONT ROGER |
CELINE |
02:46:25 |
SEF |
29 |
|
451 |
CROUZAL |
STEPHANIE |
02:46:27 |
SEF |
30 |
AIDE ET COMBAT |
452 |
GAUFFRETEAU |
CECILE |
02:46:34 |
V1F |
32 |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS ATHLE |
453 |
JOLIBOIS |
FRANCK |
02:46:42 |
V1M |
167 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT - LES BELLES POMMES |
454 |
SARLABOUS |
MARIE |
02:47:00 |
SEF |
31 |
|
455 |
SARLABOUS |
JEAN MICHEL |
02:47:00 |
V2M |
73 |
|
456 |
MAKSYMOWICW |
FLORENCE |
02:47:09 |
SEF |
32 |
|
457 |
GILLON |
CLAIRE |
02:47:12 |
SEF |
33 |
|
458 |
GENEVE |
PEGGY |
02:47:25 |
SEF |
34 |
LA PTITE FOUL+E ST CLAIR DU RH╚NE |
459 |
ROUSSEAU |
LAURENCE |
02:47:26 |
V2F |
7 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
460 |
LATOUR |
OLIVIER |
02:47:39 |
V1M |
168 |
TOAC TRIATHLON |
461 |
BLOT |
FABIEN |
02:48:07 |
SEM |
126 |
|
462 |
GRENIER |
YVONNE |
02:48:29 |
V1F |
33 |
|
463 |
SARTORI |
FRANCOIS |
02:48:30 |
V1M |
169 |
|
464 |
VIDAL |
DIDIER |
02:48:49 |
V1M |
170 |
|
465 |
FAGET |
MARYLINE |
02:48:50 |
V1F |
34 |
GLT |
466 |
DOULAIN |
PHILIPPE |
02:48:53 |
V1M |
171 |
|
467 |
LECONTE |
ALAIN |
02:49:01 |
V2M |
74 |
|
468 |
OBIN |
PATRICK |
02:49:02 |
SEM |
127 |
|
469 |
CONTE |
FRANCOISE |
02:49:03 |
V2F |
8 |
|
470 |
DAMAS |
LUISA |
02:49:21 |
V1F |
35 |
|
471 |
BELDJOUDI |
FARAD |
02:49:29 |
V1M |
172 |
|
472 |
NTAMACK |
MARIE |
02:49:51 |
SEF |
35 |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
473 |
VICENTE |
PATRICK |
02:49:52 |
V1M |
173 |
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
474 |
TOQUE |
JEAN MARC |
02:49:57 |
V2M |
75 |
|
475 |
BODIN |
JOELLE |
02:49:58 |
V2F |
9 |
|
476 |
AYCAGUER |
PIERRE |
02:50:29 |
V2M |
76 |
ASPTT PAU |
477 |
OMS |
PASCAL |
02:50:45 |
V1M |
174 |
|
478 |
ARMANGAU |
GUY |
02:50:53 |
V2M |
77 |
ELAN DE CANOHES |
479 |
GRANDJOUAN |
MARIE |
02:50:59 |
V1F |
36 |
|
480 |
VILLANUEVA |
SOPHIE |
02:51:18 |
SEF |
36 |
LES GROLES TROTTEURS |
481 |
PORTES |
OLIVIER |
02:51:18 |
V1M |
175 |
|
482 |
MORIN |
NATHALIE |
02:51:23 |
V1F |
37 |
JAB |
483 |
POTEAU |
ROMUALD |
02:51:31 |
V1M |
176 |
LES BELLES POMMES |
484 |
DELONCA |
GINETTE |
02:52:28 |
V1F |
38 |
T.A.M. |
485 |
VARLET |
CATHERINE |
02:52:37 |
V1F |
39 |
|
486 |
MASSIP |
PATRICIA |
02:52:50 |
V1F |
40 |
|
487 |
VERONINE |
SYLVIE |
02:53:16 |
V1F |
41 |
|
488 |
MOMBERT |
JACQUES |
02:53:17 |
V2M |
78 |
|
489 |
MONTIGAUD |
FRANCOISE |
02:53:18 |
V3F |
2 |
TRAIL DU CASSOULET |
490 |
THEIS |
IVAN |
02:53:19 |
V1M |
177 |
|
491 |
AMORIS |
ALAIN |
02:53:30 |
V2M |
79 |
|
492 |
TOIX |
DENIS |
02:53:33 |
V2M |
80 |
FFA |
493 |
GRANDFILS |
ERIC |
02:54:03 |
BEM |
1 |
|
494 |
URBAIN |
GINETTE |
02:54:04 |
V2F |
10 |
|
495 |
BRUNEL |
SERGE |
02:54:31 |
V2M |
81 |
|
496 |
MAROUZ |
FABRICE |
02:54:52 |
V3M |
18 |
TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE |
497 |
GODARD |
BERTRAND |
02:54:57 |
V1M |
178 |
|
498 |
KLOTZ |
VIRGINIE |
02:55:47 |
V2F |
11 |
IBM FRANCE |
499 |
GUTIERRES |
NATHALIE |
02:55:48 |
V1F |
42 |
IDT |
500 |
STRUMIA |
FABRICE |
02:55:53 |
SEM |
128 |
|
501 |
AUGE |
FR+D+RIC |
02:55:53 |
SEM |
129 |
|
502 |
LEYDIER |
JULIEN |
02:56:05 |
SEM |
130 |
|
503 |
MOREL |
FABIEN |
02:56:05 |
SEM |
131 |
|
504 |
GRATET |
ALAIN |
02:56:12 |
V2M |
82 |
|
505 |
HAMMEL |
LAURENCE |
02:56:20 |
V1F |
43 |
|
506 |
SABATHIE |
SANDRINE |
02:56:21 |
V2F |
12 |
|
507 |
PLANELLES |
CHRISTINE |
02:56:25 |
V1F |
44 |
PIEDS DE L'AUTAN |
508 |
MIRANDA |
MICHEL |
02:56:33 |
V1M |
179 |
MURET TRIATHLON |
509 |
MIRANDA |
CATHY |
02:56:34 |
V1F |
45 |
|
510 |
CASTEL |
CATHY |
02:56:39 |
V1F |
46 |
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
511 |
GARCIA |
RACHELLE |
02:56:39 |
V1F |
47 |
LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES |
512 |
ROMANO |
GREGORY |
02:56:47 |
SEM |
132 |
|
513 |
LANGLOIS |
ROBERT |
02:56:49 |
V3M |
19 |
|
514 |
AIRAULT |
CECILE |
02:57:06 |
V1M |
180 |
|
515 |
SERRANO |
SANDRA |
02:57:33 |
SEF |
37 |
|
516 |
LOZANO |
MAGGY |
02:58:25 |
SEF |
38 |
L.F.A TRETS (13) |
517 |
FRAYSSE |
MIREILLE |
02:58:36 |
V2F |
13 |
|
518 |
VIDAL |
CHARLES |
02:58:49 |
V4M |
1 |
|
519 |
CANCEL |
RICHARD |
02:59:04 |
V1M |
181 |
|
520 |
LAGOUTTE |
VICENT |
02:59:26 |
V1M |
182 |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
521 |
HREN |
CORINNE |
03:00:35 |
V1F |
48 |
|
522 |
ROBICHEZ |
SABINE |
03:01:07 |
V1F |
49 |
|
523 |
JEROME |
MURIEL |
03:01:16 |
V1F |
50 |
|
524 |
FERIOLO |
SOPHIE |
03:01:37 |
SEF |
39 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
525 |
MALLEN |
ANNE |
03:01:38 |
SEF |
40 |
UA TARBES-STADO |
526 |
DE CARVALHO |
GEORGES |
03:04:14 |
SEM |
133 |
|
527 |
MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
MARIA |
03:04:41 |
V1F |
51 |
|
528 |
CONTE |
MICHEL |
03:05:05 |
V2M |
83 |
|
529 |
FUNES |
PHILIPPE |
03:06:08 |
V1M |
183 |
|
530 |
ITURRIZ |
YASMIL |
03:07:12 |
SEF |
41 |
|
531 |
BASCOBERT |
NATACHA |
03:07:12 |
SEF |
42 |
|
532 |
GARCIA |
PHILIPPE |
03:08:21 |
V1M |
184 |
|
533 |
ALIES |
LUC |
03:09:19 |
V1M |
185 |
|
534 |
REZE |
NICOLAS |
03:11:28 |
SEM |
134 |
|
535 |
CORDIER |
HELENE |
03:12:17 |
V2F |
14 |
|
536 |
VARSI |
NOELLE |
03:12:46 |
V1F |
52 |
|
537 |
MEUNIER |
SYLVAIN |
03:13:51 |
V2M |
84 |
|
538 |
MARTIN |
SONIA |
03:15:23 |
V1F |
53 |
|
539 |
ZARAMELLA |
NELLY |
03:16:57 |
SEF |
43 |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
540 |
BOUSQUET |
CATHERINE |
03:17:23 |
V2F |
15 |
|
541 |
RAVIDONI |
SOPHIE |
03:18:40 |
SEF |
44 |
|
542 |
FICAT |
THIERRY |
03:24:08 |
V1M |
186 |
|
543 |
MARTIN |
MATTHIEU |
03:24:50 |
SEM |
135 |
|
544 |
MOULIN |
GHISLAINE |
03:25:00 |
V1F |
54 |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
545 |
MEDARD |
S+BASTIEN |
03:25:02 |
V1M |
187 |
|
546 |
GARCIA |
JEAN |
03:29:47 |
V1M |
188 |
|
547 |
ROUAN |
JEAN MARC |
03:35:38 |
V2M |
85 |
|
548 |
ALARY |
MARTINE |
03:41:30 |
V2F |
16 |
CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD |
549 |
MARCHAND |
MARIE-PAULE |
03:41:31 |
V1F |
55 |
|