Class |
Temps |
NOM |
PRENOM |
Cat. |
H/F |
Place Cat |
CLUB |
1 |
00:31:50 |
CANOVAS |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
H |
1 |
INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE |
2 |
00:33:37 |
DELALONDE |
THIERRY |
SE |
H |
2 |
MARTIGUES SPORT ATHETISME |
3 |
00:33:44 |
LAPORTE |
KEVIN |
SE |
H |
3 |
VERMOUILLET |
4 |
00:34:12 |
VLAEMYNCK |
JULIEN |
SE |
H |
4 |
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
5 |
00:34:34 |
LEFLOCH |
ARMEL |
SE |
H |
5 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
6 |
00:34:56 |
AYALA |
SERGE |
SE |
H |
6 |
S/L USC SEPTEMES |
7 |
00:35:34 |
BOUSQUET |
DANIEL |
V1 |
H |
1 |
PELICAN ATHLETISME |
8 |
00:35:42 |
BOUDOUDAH |
DJAMEL |
V1 |
H |
2 |
* |
9 |
00:35:55 |
BESSET |
PATRICK |
SE |
H |
7 |
V02 TRIATHLON |
10 |
00:36:03 |
BERTRAND |
CYRIL |
SE |
H |
8 |
MARC |
11 |
00:36:09 |
VILLARET |
JEROME |
SE |
H |
9 |
ENTENT NIMOISE ATHLÉTISME |
12 |
00:36:13 |
LACOSTE |
DAVID |
V1 |
H |
3 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
13 |
00:36:15 |
PERRET |
SÉBASTIEN |
SE |
H |
10 |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
14 |
00:36:33 |
MERZOUG |
MOHAMED |
SE |
H |
11 |
COURIR A VERGEZE |
15 |
00:36:37 |
PORTES |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
V1 |
H |
4 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
16 |
00:36:43 |
SOTO |
FREDERIC |
SE |
H |
12 |
* |
17 |
00:36:44 |
RAYNAL |
LAURENT |
SE |
H |
13 |
* |
18 |
00:36:48 |
CAPEL |
HENRI |
V2 |
H |
1 |
ALES CA |
19 |
00:36:56 |
SAGNET |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
H |
5 |
ACC |
20 |
00:37:00 |
ERARD |
SERGE |
V1 |
H |
6 |
* |
21 |
00:37:06 |
BUENO |
FRANÇOIS |
SE |
H |
14 |
LES FOULÉES DU SOU |
22 |
00:37:12 |
MAURIN |
MICHEL |
V2 |
H |
2 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
23 |
00:37:13 |
BILARD |
ABDESSLEM |
V1 |
H |
7 |
COURIR À VERGEZE |
24 |
00:37:36 |
GACHES |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
H |
8 |
SO MILLAU |
25 |
00:37:37 |
GIMENEZ |
JOSE |
SE |
H |
15 |
COURIR À VERGEZE |
26 |
00:37:46 |
TESCARI |
THIERRY |
V1 |
H |
9 |
* |
27 |
00:37:47 |
ROVINI |
STEVE |
SE |
H |
16 |
COURIR A VERGEZE |
28 |
00:37:49 |
PIERON |
LUC |
ES |
H |
1 |
V02 TRIATHLON |
29 |
00:37:53 |
MONTI |
CEDRIC |
SE |
H |
17 |
BEZOUCE |
30 |
00:38:01 |
NEDZA |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
H |
18 |
COURIR À VERGEZE |
31 |
00:38:07 |
FAYOLLE |
JULIEN |
SE |
H |
19 |
AVIGNON TRIATHLON |
32 |
00:38:20 |
GULMANN |
FABRICE |
SE |
H |
20 |
* |
33 |
00:38:26 |
SOLER |
JOSE |
SE |
H |
21 |
* |
34 |
00:38:35 |
FILIPPI |
ALAIN |
V1 |
H |
10 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
35 |
00:38:47 |
RIEUTORD |
JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
H |
11 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
36 |
00:38:49 |
BRUNEL |
LUC |
SE |
H |
22 |
* |
37 |
00:38:56 |
MAURY |
FRANCIS |
SE |
H |
23 |
ATHLE CLUB SAINT AFRIQUE |
38 |
00:39:09 |
LOPEZ |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
24 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
39 |
00:39:09 |
VLAEMYNCK |
HERVE |
V2 |
H |
3 |
CEVENNES TRIATHLON |
40 |
00:39:16 |
BOSQUET |
INGRID |
SE |
F |
1 |
BC ISLE SUR SORGUE |
41 |
00:39:17 |
LAIGLE |
ROLAND |
V1 |
H |
12 |
LES 3 M |
42 |
00:39:20 |
MERAUX |
PIERRE |
V2 |
H |
4 |
ARLES ATHLETISME |
43 |
00:39:23 |
PENARRUBIA |
STEPHANE |
V1 |
H |
13 |
ACN ANDUZE |
44 |
00:39:27 |
SALLECROIX |
FRÉDERIC |
V2 |
H |
5 |
E S AUSSILLON |
45 |
00:39:34 |
PONS |
LILIAN |
SE |
H |
25 |
ASSA |
46 |
00:39:35 |
TROS |
JEAN LOUIS |
V2 |
H |
6 |
SO ARLES |
47 |
00:39:38 |
NENCI |
BRUCE |
SE |
H |
26 |
* |
48 |
00:39:41 |
OUCHENE |
CLAUDE |
SE |
H |
27 |
* |
49 |
00:39:45 |
MONCORGE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V3 |
H |
1 |
* |
50 |
00:39:46 |
AZZI |
SLIMENE |
SE |
H |
28 |
* |
51 |
00:39:47 |
TOLMOS |
GILBERT |
V2 |
H |
7 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
52 |
00:39:50 |
BEZEL |
FABIEN |
V1 |
H |
14 |
* |
53 |
00:39:53 |
TALAGRAND |
DIDIER |
V2 |
H |
8 |
* |
54 |
00:39:57 |
TOLMOS |
VINCENT |
V2 |
H |
9 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
55 |
00:39:58 |
BARBERIS |
JEROME |
SE |
H |
29 |
AVOCATS MARSEILLE |
56 |
00:39:59 |
SANS DOSSARD |
SANS DOSSARD |
|
|
|
* |
57 |
00:40:09 |
ROUSSEL |
ALAIN |
V1 |
H |
15 |
ACR ARLES |
58 |
00:40:12 |
CAVELL |
MARIE |
SE |
F |
2 |
JONQUIERES ST VINCENT |
59 |
00:40:25 |
JEAN |
DAVID |
ES |
H |
2 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
60 |
00:40:26 |
ANDRIEU |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
30 |
* |
61 |
00:40:29 |
DAMOUR |
PASCAL |
V1 |
H |
16 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
62 |
00:40:31 |
PORTAL |
FREDDY |
V2 |
H |
10 |
* |
63 |
00:40:32 |
GARILLOT |
XAVIER |
V1 |
H |
17 |
COURIR EN UZEGE |
64 |
00:40:33 |
BEGOUT |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
H |
18 |
ST GILLES |
65 |
00:40:37 |
AIT AHMED |
MAGID |
V2 |
H |
11 |
545098 |
66 |
00:40:50 |
CLAUZEL |
YVES |
V2 |
H |
12 |
* |
67 |
00:40:52 |
THIAUX |
YAEL |
SE |
H |
31 |
* |
68 |
00:41:02 |
LEFEBVRE |
FREDERIC |
SE |
H |
32 |
COLLIAS |
69 |
00:41:08 |
PORTAL |
DAMIEN |
JU |
H |
1 |
* |
70 |
00:41:09 |
PEILLON |
CLAUDE |
V1 |
F |
1 |
S/L USC SEPTEMES |
71 |
00:41:23 |
LAIGLE |
MICKAEL |
SE |
H |
33 |
* |
72 |
00:41:27 |
ORTEGA |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
H |
19 |
VO CRES TRIATHLON |
73 |
00:41:29 |
CURBILIE |
FABRICE |
SE |
H |
34 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
74 |
00:41:30 |
SANTAMARA |
JEAN BASTIDE |
V3 |
H |
2 |
TRIATLHON |
75 |
00:41:40 |
BENNASR |
EDDY |
SE |
H |
35 |
ST MAMERT DU GARD |
76 |
00:41:46 |
VERMEERSCM |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
13 |
CA SPIRIPONTAIN |
77 |
00:41:49 |
PRICE |
BRUNO |
V1 |
H |
20 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
78 |
00:41:51 |
BRESSY |
DIDIER |
V2 |
H |
14 |
FOULEES DELA TAVE |
79 |
00:41:53 |
CASTIGLION |
MICHEL |
V1 |
H |
21 |
CLERMONT L ERAULT |
80 |
00:41:56 |
AVOT |
MICHEL-HERVÉ |
V3 |
H |
3 |
AIX ATHLÉTISME PROVENCE |
81 |
00:41:59 |
PELLEGRINO |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
22 |
ARLES |
82 |
00:42:21 |
ROUBAUD |
BERNARD |
V1 |
H |
23 |
* |
83 |
00:42:24 |
GUIRAUD |
JEAN MARC |
V1 |
H |
24 |
* |
84 |
00:42:29 |
VALDAN |
DENIS |
V2 |
H |
15 |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLÉTISME |
85 |
00:42:30 |
FICARA |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
36 |
STCHAMAS |
86 |
00:42:33 |
VERMEERSCH |
ANAELLE |
SE |
F |
3 |
CA SPIRIPONTAIN |
87 |
00:42:34 |
GARZO |
GUY |
V3 |
H |
4 |
* |
88 |
00:42:35 |
MILLOT |
HERVE |
V2 |
H |
16 |
NIMES MARATHON |
89 |
00:42:46 |
TAHAR |
KHALID |
SE |
H |
37 |
MACADAM SPORT ADAPTE |
90 |
00:42:50 |
PARAGE |
MARWAN-CHARLES |
SE |
H |
38 |
MONTPELLIER |
91 |
00:42:50 |
VANDOORSSELAERE |
JEAN JACQUES |
V1 |
H |
25 |
LES 3 M |
92 |
00:42:58 |
DERQUENNE |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
H |
26 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
93 |
00:43:01 |
BENOIT |
JEAN LOUIS |
V3 |
H |
5 |
MC NIMES |
94 |
00:43:02 |
GRESSIN |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
17 |
ATHLE NIMES 30 |
95 |
00:43:06 |
VERNISSE |
RAPHAEL |
V1 |
H |
27 |
* |
96 |
00:43:16 |
SOLER |
JEAN PIERRE |
SE |
H |
39 |
* |
97 |
00:43:18 |
KOKOT |
FRÉDÉRIC |
V1 |
H |
28 |
JONQUIERES ST VINCENT |
98 |
00:43:20 |
BIDAULT |
THIERRY |
V1 |
H |
29 |
* |
99 |
00:43:24 |
MONTES |
CATHY |
V2 |
F |
1 |
ALES CA |
100 |
00:43:32 |
HIGONNET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
18 |
ST GILLES |
101 |
00:43:45 |
ROSIER |
BERNARD |
V2 |
H |
19 |
* |
102 |
00:43:47 |
SATTES |
LOUIS |
V3 |
H |
6 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
103 |
00:43:49 |
GINOUX |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
H |
20 |
VO CRES TRIATHLON |
104 |
00:43:58 |
REVERSAT |
GILLES |
V2 |
H |
21 |
* |
105 |
00:43:59 |
PEYRE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
H |
30 |
SMA |
106 |
00:44:02 |
CLAVEL |
DAVID |
V1 |
H |
31 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
107 |
00:44:07 |
HIGONNET |
NICOLE |
V2 |
F |
2 |
ST GILLES |
108 |
00:44:09 |
FERRER |
RICHARD |
SE |
H |
40 |
* |
109 |
00:44:14 |
BARRIERE |
NICOLE |
V1 |
F |
2 |
* |
110 |
00:44:14 |
MARIANI |
FRANCIS |
V3 |
H |
7 |
ACN ANDUZE |
111 |
00:44:15 |
LAURET |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
22 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
112 |
00:44:16 |
ADELL |
ANDRE |
V3 |
H |
8 |
MAM |
113 |
00:44:18 |
DIMITROV |
IVAN |
SE |
H |
41 |
SAINTE ANASTASIE |
114 |
00:44:24 |
COGNET |
MARIE-CLAIRE |
V1 |
F |
3 |
ACR ARLES |
115 |
00:44:26 |
ANDRIES |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
42 |
* |
116 |
00:44:26 |
BARTHLEMY |
FABRICE |
V1 |
H |
32 |
GARONS |
117 |
00:44:29 |
COURVISIER |
JEAN MARIE |
V1 |
H |
33 |
LES 3 M |
118 |
00:44:31 |
PETRIER |
DAVID |
V1 |
H |
34 |
LES 3 M |
119 |
00:44:31 |
SALGUES |
SABRINA |
SE |
F |
4 |
AC ST AFFRICAIN MILLAU |
120 |
00:44:36 |
SANTAMARA |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
35 |
* |
121 |
00:44:39 |
FOURGOUS |
DIDIER |
V1 |
H |
36 |
LES RUNARS VINASSAN |
122 |
00:44:43 |
CABRERA |
SALVADOR |
V1 |
H |
37 |
ALAJM ST GILLES |
123 |
00:44:43 |
VALENTIN |
ERIC |
SE |
H |
43 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
124 |
00:44:46 |
COMBES |
SERGE |
V2 |
H |
23 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
125 |
00:44:46 |
BEAUMELLE |
JEAN-PAUL |
V2 |
H |
24 |
SC ARLES |
126 |
00:44:54 |
KHALIFA |
STEPHAN |
SE |
H |
44 |
SC ARLES |
127 |
00:45:01 |
TURCHET |
GUY |
V2 |
H |
25 |
DASSAULT ISTRES |
128 |
00:45:09 |
DUFY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
H |
26 |
ACRA |
129 |
00:45:21 |
RICHARD |
FABRICE |
SE |
H |
45 |
* |
130 |
00:45:27 |
PONS |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V2 |
H |
27 |
CO LECCI CORSE DU SUD |
131 |
00:45:33 |
BARDI |
CHRISTINE |
V1 |
F |
4 |
ASSP VERGEZE |
132 |
00:45:38 |
HARFROSY |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
H |
28 |
FSPN |
133 |
00:45:43 |
HAMED |
MAMA |
V2 |
F |
3 |
LUNEL ATHLETISME |
134 |
00:45:46 |
BISBAL |
FABIENNE |
V1 |
F |
5 |
GARONS |
135 |
00:45:49 |
BENEZET |
LOIC |
SE |
H |
46 |
* |
136 |
00:45:53 |
GAYRAUD |
JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
H |
9 |
VO2 TRIATHLON |
137 |
00:46:00 |
GAUCI |
CHRISTIAN |
V2 |
H |
29 |
* |
138 |
00:46:02 |
CRUCQ |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
H |
38 |
MC NIMES |
139 |
00:46:03 |
BELOSSAT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
H |
39 |
GARONS |
140 |
00:46:06 |
FURET |
YVES |
V1 |
H |
40 |
* |
141 |
00:46:10 |
VELA |
GILBERT |
V2 |
H |
30 |
ACR ARLES |
142 |
00:46:12 |
BIZET |
BRUNO |
V1 |
H |
41 |
LES 3 M |
143 |
00:46:15 |
HIGONNET |
NICOLE |
V2 |
F |
4 |
ST GILLES |
144 |
00:46:45 |
RODRIGUEZ |
JULIEN |
SE |
H |
47 |
GARONS |
145 |
00:46:52 |
FRAGA |
BERNARD |
V1 |
H |
42 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
146 |
00:47:08 |
GERVAIS |
GUILLAUME |
ES |
H |
3 |
GARONS |
147 |
00:47:09 |
TEISSIER |
PASCAL |
V1 |
H |
43 |
* |
148 |
00:47:11 |
BARET |
JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
H |
31 |
ALES CA |
149 |
00:47:12 |
PEREZ |
JEAN |
V2 |
H |
32 |
* |
150 |
00:47:14 |
DEVELAY |
ARMELLE |
V2 |
F |
5 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
151 |
00:47:19 |
MARQUIS |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
33 |
* |
152 |
00:47:20 |
BOURGOIS |
CHARLENE |
SE |
F |
5 |
ALES CA |
153 |
00:47:22 |
BRUSUT |
JOSEPH |
V4 |
H |
1 |
* |
154 |
00:47:25 |
HAON |
MARYSE |
V2 |
F |
6 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
155 |
00:47:40 |
OLIVERO |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
48 |
WDT |
156 |
00:47:53 |
LABERTRANDE |
PAUL |
V3 |
H |
10 |
SC ARLES |
157 |
00:47:59 |
BOYER |
GILBERT |
V2 |
H |
34 |
SC ARLES |
158 |
00:48:00 |
ISNARD |
PHILIPPE |
V3 |
H |
11 |
NIMES MARATHON |
159 |
00:48:02 |
AIGON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
35 |
LA FOULEE VEDENAIL |
160 |
00:48:03 |
LOPEZ |
NOEL |
V1 |
H |
44 |
* |
161 |
00:48:03 |
ECHAITI |
MOHAMED |
V1 |
H |
45 |
* |
162 |
00:48:07 |
BOTTEAU |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
H |
12 |
* |
163 |
00:48:12 |
COGNET |
JEAN-PAUL |
V1 |
H |
46 |
ACR ARLES |
164 |
00:48:14 |
LAURES |
BRUNO |
V2 |
H |
36 |
GARONS |
165 |
00:48:16 |
BRUN |
THIERRY |
V1 |
H |
47 |
* |
166 |
00:48:17 |
GERVAIS |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V1 |
H |
48 |
GARONS |
167 |
00:48:18 |
CLEMENT |
MICHEL |
V4 |
H |
2 |
FOULEES DELA TAVE |
168 |
00:48:19 |
DUMOULIN |
CYNTHIA |
SE |
F |
6 |
BOISSERON |
169 |
00:48:19 |
DUPONT |
LIONEL |
SE |
H |
49 |
BOISSERON |
170 |
00:48:29 |
MASSOUD |
ABDEL |
ES |
H |
4 |
GARONS |
171 |
00:48:41 |
FALABREGUE |
BRUNO |
V2 |
H |
37 |
* |
172 |
00:48:51 |
ROBERT |
FRANCK |
V1 |
H |
49 |
AMSL GARONS |
173 |
00:49:06 |
TANGHE |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
50 |
MC NIMES |
174 |
00:49:08 |
BEATRIX |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
51 |
AC ST REMY |
175 |
00:49:14 |
GUIOT |
MATHIEU |
SE |
H |
50 |
* |
176 |
00:49:19 |
PAILHES |
PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
52 |
GARONS |
177 |
00:49:23 |
MARTIN |
DENIS |
V2 |
H |
38 |
DUATHLON BELLEGARDE |
178 |
00:49:27 |
HAON |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
39 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
179 |
00:49:34 |
CONEJERO |
CYRIL |
V1 |
H |
53 |
GARONS |
180 |
00:49:39 |
SABATIER |
CORINNE |
V1 |
F |
6 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
181 |
00:49:44 |
BONET |
DENIS |
V2 |
H |
40 |
* |
182 |
00:49:50 |
CUVILLIER |
ALAIN |
V1 |
H |
54 |
* |
183 |
00:50:01 |
VENANT |
DAVID |
SE |
H |
51 |
* |
184 |
00:50:04 |
MARSANNE |
CEDRIC |
SE |
H |
52 |
COURIR A BEAUVOISIN |
185 |
00:50:07 |
MARTIN |
YVES |
V1 |
H |
55 |
* |
186 |
00:50:09 |
NICOLAS |
PASCAL |
V1 |
H |
56 |
TARASCON ATHLE |
187 |
00:50:14 |
PROMSY |
GILLES |
V2 |
H |
41 |
* |
188 |
00:50:17 |
ROGER |
SYLVAIN |
V1 |
H |
57 |
ARLES ATHLÉTISME |
189 |
00:50:24 |
AUTOMBRANDI |
JACQUES |
V2 |
H |
42 |
GARONS |
190 |
00:50:25 |
FERRAND |
DOMINIQUE |
V1 |
F |
7 |
* |
191 |
00:50:25 |
GARZO |
DANIEL |
V2 |
H |
43 |
* |
192 |
00:50:26 |
MERLE |
ROMAIN |
SE |
H |
53 |
LIBERTY |
193 |
00:50:32 |
ROUFFIGNAC |
LUDOVIC |
SE |
H |
54 |
* |
194 |
00:50:35 |
BAGNOL |
DELPHINE |
SE |
F |
7 |
ALES CA |
195 |
00:50:35 |
MALHAUTIER |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
H |
13 |
ALES CA |
196 |
00:50:36 |
DIAZ PUGNIERE |
MARIE-JOSÉ |
V1 |
F |
8 |
ALES CA |
197 |
00:50:48 |
CAISSEAU |
ERIC |
V1 |
H |
58 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
198 |
00:50:58 |
COUSTETS |
FREDERIC |
SE |
H |
55 |
* |
199 |
00:50:59 |
PETRIER |
SOPHIE |
V1 |
F |
9 |
LES 3 M |
200 |
00:51:11 |
AUVRET |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
V1 |
H |
59 |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE |
201 |
00:51:14 |
PERROUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
SE |
H |
56 |
NIMES |
202 |
00:51:20 |
D'HARBOUILLE |
JACQUES |
V3 |
H |
14 |
COURIR A BEAUVOISIN |
203 |
00:51:27 |
ROCHEBLAVE |
ROBERT |
V1 |
H |
60 |
* |
204 |
00:51:39 |
HIDALGO |
FLORENT |
SE |
H |
57 |
GARONS |
205 |
00:51:40 |
TARDIEU |
GUILLAUME |
SE |
H |
58 |
GARONS |
206 |
00:51:42 |
BLANC |
MARIE CHRISTINE |
SE |
F |
8 |
GARONS |
207 |
00:51:55 |
GORNES |
JEAN-PIERRE |
V3 |
H |
15 |
GARONS |
208 |
00:51:58 |
ALLIE |
FREDERIC |
V1 |
H |
61 |
CAISSARGUES |
209 |
00:52:00 |
LAPOINTE |
CECILE |
SE |
F |
9 |
ST CHRISTOL AC |
210 |
00:52:03 |
JULLIAN |
BRUNO |
V1 |
H |
62 |
ACR ARLES |
211 |
00:52:24 |
ARNOUX |
FABRICE |
V2 |
H |
44 |
* |
212 |
00:52:25 |
GRENIER |
YVONNE |
V1 |
F |
10 |
* |
213 |
00:52:27 |
FERRO |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
45 |
OVS |
214 |
00:52:28 |
SARNETTE |
PIERRE |
V4 |
H |
3 |
SC ARLES |
215 |
00:52:30 |
BOLE |
MICHEL |
V3 |
H |
16 |
* |
216 |
00:52:31 |
FRANCAL |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
F |
11 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
217 |
00:52:39 |
ARDIET |
ROXANE |
SE |
H |
59 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
218 |
00:52:41 |
OLLIER |
AGNES |
V1 |
F |
12 |
ACR ARLES |
219 |
00:52:41 |
BOLDRINI |
YVAN |
V3 |
H |
17 |
ACRA |
220 |
00:52:48 |
GODARD |
JEAN PASCAL |
V1 |
H |
63 |
SCHNEIDER |
221 |
00:52:50 |
AUSSEL |
GILBERT |
V3 |
H |
18 |
CLA SOUSTELLE |
222 |
00:52:54 |
SILVARIO |
LIANO |
V2 |
H |
46 |
SC ARLES |
223 |
00:52:56 |
MATERA |
MARIE CATHERINE |
V1 |
F |
13 |
COURIR À VERGEZE |
224 |
00:52:57 |
COUTOULY |
JEAN LUC |
V1 |
H |
64 |
GARONS |
225 |
00:53:03 |
SABATIER |
PAUL |
V1 |
H |
65 |
* |
226 |
00:53:09 |
VLAEMYNCK |
CAROLE |
V2 |
F |
7 |
CEVENNES TRIATHLON |
227 |
00:53:11 |
KADDOUR |
NAIMA |
V1 |
F |
14 |
GARONS |
228 |
00:53:19 |
HIGONNET |
NICOLAS |
SE |
H |
60 |
VIEUX CRAMPONS RODILHAN |
229 |
00:53:24 |
BERGEROT |
CELINE |
SE |
F |
10 |
V02 TRIATHLON |
230 |
00:53:29 |
GAULARD |
CLAUDE |
V2 |
H |
47 |
SC ARLES |
231 |
00:53:35 |
GUILLAUME |
BRUNO |
V1 |
H |
66 |
* |
232 |
00:53:56 |
GUERIN |
SEVERINE |
V2 |
F |
8 |
* |
233 |
00:54:02 |
MARTINEZ |
GUY |
V3 |
H |
19 |
* |
234 |
00:54:16 |
PONS |
ISABELLE |
V2 |
F |
9 |
CO LECCI CORSE DU SUD |
235 |
00:54:28 |
JORNET |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
F |
15 |
LES 3 M |
236 |
00:54:38 |
GERSPACHER |
YVES |
V2 |
H |
48 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
237 |
00:54:41 |
CHANEAC |
SYLVIE |
V2 |
F |
10 |
SC ARLES |
238 |
00:54:44 |
MAURINES |
ANDRE |
V4 |
H |
4 |
MC NIMES |
239 |
00:54:47 |
NERI |
DIDIER |
V2 |
H |
49 |
SC ARLES |
240 |
00:54:52 |
DRUARD |
GUY |
V2 |
H |
50 |
GARONS |
241 |
00:54:55 |
CRETIN |
JACQUES |
V2 |
H |
51 |
CALVISSON |
242 |
00:54:55 |
LAIGLE |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
F |
16 |
LES 3 M |
243 |
00:54:59 |
RAMON |
JACQUES |
V2 |
H |
52 |
* |
244 |
00:55:04 |
CHATELIN |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
H |
20 |
GARONS HANDISPORT |
245 |
00:55:05 |
MICHAUNNEAU |
SYLVIANNE |
V1 |
F |
17 |
* |
246 |
00:55:18 |
EYSSERUC |
LEONORE |
V2 |
F |
11 |
ARLES |
247 |
00:55:35 |
CLERGUE |
ELIANE |
V2 |
F |
12 |
SC ARLES |
248 |
00:55:36 |
RAMON |
SABINE |
V1 |
F |
18 |
* |
249 |
00:55:37 |
LE THOMAS |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V4 |
H |
5 |
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
250 |
00:56:00 |
MARTINEZ |
JOSEPH |
V2 |
H |
53 |
MARGUERITTES |
251 |
00:56:10 |
HADJAN |
LAIZIZ |
V1 |
H |
67 |
* |
252 |
00:56:15 |
BARRE |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
F |
13 |
GARONS |
253 |
00:56:22 |
BERTHALON |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
54 |
* |
254 |
00:56:35 |
LUC |
ERIC |
V1 |
H |
68 |
GARONS |
255 |
00:56:38 |
MARTIN |
THIERRY |
V1 |
H |
69 |
FABREGUES |
256 |
00:56:40 |
KADDOUR |
YAHIA |
V1 |
H |
70 |
GARONS |
257 |
00:56:42 |
GUIZARD |
GENEVIEVE |
V3 |
F |
1 |
* |
258 |
00:56:43 |
CAISSEAU |
VERONIQUE |
V1 |
F |
19 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
259 |
00:56:44 |
LUC |
HENRI |
V2 |
H |
55 |
COURIR EN GARRIGUE |
260 |
00:56:47 |
AIGON |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
56 |
LA FOULEE VEDENAIL |
261 |
00:56:47 |
BLANC |
MIREILLE |
V1 |
F |
20 |
* |
262 |
00:56:49 |
GUIOT |
RENE |
V3 |
H |
21 |
* |
263 |
00:56:53 |
LAMY |
ROGER |
V3 |
H |
22 |
EVA VAUVERT |
264 |
00:56:57 |
CAGLAR |
CIGDEM |
V1 |
H |
71 |
* |
265 |
00:57:00 |
LARDET |
MAURICE |
V3 |
H |
23 |
* |
266 |
00:57:00 |
MANZANERA |
MATHIEU |
SE |
H |
61 |
MONTPELLIER |
267 |
00:57:04 |
DURAND |
FRANCOIS |
V1 |
H |
72 |
GARONS |
268 |
00:57:15 |
SEGUY |
BERNARD |
V2 |
H |
57 |
GARONS |
269 |
00:57:17 |
TEISSIER |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
H |
73 |
* |
270 |
00:57:36 |
VIRAT |
VALERIE |
V1 |
F |
21 |
TARASCON ATHLE |
271 |
00:57:50 |
JAC |
CHRISTIAN |
V1 |
H |
74 |
GARONS |
272 |
00:58:01 |
DOUSSET |
PASCAL |
V1 |
H |
75 |
* |
273 |
00:58:01 |
JOLY |
PHILIPPE |
V2 |
H |
58 |
GARONS |
274 |
00:58:02 |
BRUSQUET |
STEPHANIE |
SE |
F |
11 |
CLUB MARIGNANAIS |
275 |
00:58:04 |
LAFONT |
MARYVONNE |
V3 |
F |
2 |
* |
276 |
00:58:23 |
LABARIAS |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
F |
22 |
* |
277 |
00:58:23 |
SAUDES |
DE RALI |
V2 |
H |
59 |
* |
278 |
00:58:27 |
RODRIGUEZ |
ALBAN |
SE |
H |
62 |
* |
279 |
00:58:46 |
GIRARD |
AIME |
V4 |
H |
6 |
SC ARLES |
280 |
00:58:51 |
RICHAUD |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
F |
23 |
* |
281 |
00:58:52 |
GUILLAUME |
CATHERINE |
V1 |
F |
24 |
* |
282 |
00:58:54 |
DURAND |
JEAN LUC |
V2 |
H |
60 |
* |
283 |
00:58:55 |
TILLIER |
ANNIE |
V1 |
F |
25 |
MILHAUD |
284 |
00:58:56 |
TARDEVET |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
V1 |
H |
76 |
MILHAUD |
285 |
00:58:58 |
LAFON |
BÉATRICE |
SE |
F |
12 |
NIMES |
286 |
00:58:58 |
PERRIER |
CECILE |
V1 |
F |
26 |
NIMES |
287 |
00:58:59 |
FONTAINE |
CATHY |
V1 |
F |
27 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
288 |
00:59:01 |
HAUTIER |
ISABELLE |
V1 |
F |
28 |
SC ARLES |
289 |
00:59:09 |
DESBOURDES |
OLIVIER |
V1 |
H |
77 |
* |
290 |
00:59:12 |
AIGOUY |
ANDRE |
V3 |
H |
24 |
GARONS |
291 |
00:59:18 |
LEONARD |
EDOUARD |
SE |
H |
63 |
GARONS |
292 |
00:59:23 |
JULIEN |
PIERRE |
V2 |
H |
61 |
LUNEL ATHLETISME |
293 |
00:59:33 |
GENAUDET |
ERICK |
V2 |
H |
62 |
* |
294 |
00:59:39 |
JEANNY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
V3 |
H |
25 |
* |
295 |
00:59:41 |
MAURICE |
JEAN FERNAND |
V4 |
H |
7 |
* |
296 |
01:00:05 |
MOINEREAU |
SERGE |
V1 |
H |
78 |
ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLÉTISME |
297 |
01:00:07 |
FICARA |
ALDO |
V3 |
H |
26 |
STCHAMAS |
298 |
01:00:16 |
BALADIER |
PIERRE |
V4 |
H |
8 |
ASOS |
299 |
01:00:18 |
BOUSTOULER ARROYAS |
MICHELE |
V1 |
F |
29 |
* |
300 |
01:00:18 |
BOUSTOULER |
HERVE |
V1 |
H |
79 |
* |
301 |
01:00:40 |
BOUCHER |
PATRICK |
V2 |
H |
63 |
GARONS |
302 |
01:00:55 |
MARTIN |
ROBERT |
V3 |
H |
27 |
GARONS |
303 |
01:01:07 |
LOPEZ |
MICHEL |
V2 |
H |
64 |
LES 3 M |
304 |
01:01:08 |
PONNAU |
VÉRONIQUE |
SE |
F |
13 |
BELLEGARDE |
305 |
01:01:09 |
DIOT |
CHRISTIAN |
V3 |
H |
28 |
* |
306 |
01:01:22 |
FONTAINE |
CATHY |
V1 |
F |
30 |
MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
307 |
01:01:26 |
BOISSET |
MAGALI |
SE |
F |
14 |
MILHAUD |
308 |
01:01:31 |
VOLPELLIERE |
CHRISTINE |
V2 |
F |
14 |
GARONS |
309 |
01:02:21 |
LUCHESI |
PASCALE |
V2 |
F |
15 |
LES 3 M |
310 |
01:02:37 |
WEYMEELS |
NATHALIE |
V1 |
F |
31 |
LES 3 M |
311 |
01:03:04 |
COIN |
VIRGINIA |
SE |
F |
15 |
GARONS |
312 |
01:03:13 |
LASSERRE |
ALAIN |
V1 |
H |
80 |
* |
313 |
01:03:15 |
BARET |
EVELYNE |
V2 |
F |
16 |
ALES CA |
314 |
01:03:19 |
GAUDE |
JOSIANE |
V2 |
F |
17 |
GARONS |
315 |
01:03:23 |
SERVILE |
MICHEL |
V4 |
H |
9 |
ASOS |
316 |
01:03:35 |
AGUY |
IRENE |
V1 |
F |
32 |
LES 3 M |
317 |
01:03:38 |
CUNAT |
CORINNE |
V1 |
F |
33 |
* |
318 |
01:04:05 |
BOTELLA |
FRANCOIS |
V3 |
H |
29 |
MC NIMES |
319 |
01:04:41 |
BOISSON ECHAITI |
BRIGITTE |
V1 |
F |
34 |
* |
320 |
01:05:58 |
CHEVALIER |
ANNELYSE |
V1 |
F |
35 |
VAUVERT |
321 |
01:06:02 |
POMOIES |
ANNIE |
V2 |
F |
18 |
* |
322 |
01:06:05 |
* |
* |
PO |
H |
2 |
* |
323 |
01:06:05 |
TESSIER |
ROLAND |
V2 |
H |
65 |
* |
324 |
01:06:09 |
MICHEL |
SERGE |
V2 |
H |
66 |
GARONS |
325 |
01:06:49 |
LAFONT |
JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
H |
30 |
* |
326 |
01:10:36 |
LAFONT |
PASCALE |
V1 |
F |
36 |
NIMES |
327 |
01:10:43 |
INCORVAIA |
ANGELE |
V3 |
F |
3 |
ALES CA |
328 |
01:12:05 |
FONTAINE |
ALICIA |
CA |
F |
1 |
* |
329 |
01:23:16 |
PAU |
JEAN PIERRE |
V4 |
H |
10 |
CA SPIRIPONTAIN |