|
Dimanche 3 septembre 2010 Duo des Lavagnes
à Montpeyroux
Place |
Equipe |
Temps réel |
Coéquipier 1 |
Coéquipier 2 |
Catégorie |
Clas/Cat |
|
1 |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE |
01:11:46 |
RIBEIRO Robert |
SOUES Bruno |
V1H |
1 |
|
2 |
ENDURANCE SHOP BOYS |
01:13:23 |
LAGET David |
DAUMUR Samuel |
SEH |
1 |
|
3 |
BOUCHEMIT/MAILLY |
01:16:23 |
BOUCHEMIT Michaël |
MAILLY Patrice |
V2H |
1 |
|
4 |
TAILL'AVENTURE III |
01:21:15 |
SCHOUTHEER Bernard |
LLAGONE Pascal |
V1H |
2 |
|
5 |
MARTINEZ/RIBOULET |
01:23:29 |
MARTINEZ Dominique |
RIBOULET Cédric |
SEH |
2 |
|
6 |
GIMENEZ/IZOUAOUEN |
01:24:38 |
GIMENEZ Patrick |
IZOUAOUEN Bruno |
V1H |
3 |
|
7 |
LES MARCOLIBOUX |
01:25:41 |
LIBOUREL Gilles |
MARCO Alain |
V1H |
4 |
|
8 |
TEAM O% |
01:26:11 |
HENRY Pierre |
MILHAU Marc |
V1H |
5 |
|
9 |
CARAYON/GOUZY |
01:26:17 |
CARAYON Frédéric |
GOUZY Gaby |
SEH |
3 |
|
10 |
TEAM TRAIL SOGECLUB |
01:26:46 |
POLGE Guillaume |
BLASCO Renaud |
SEH |
4 |
|
11 |
KAISERSCHMARRN |
01:26:49 |
VALETTE Jérémy |
FAIL Silvestre |
SEH |
5 |
|
12 |
ALRAN/PALMAS |
01:27:50 |
ALRAN Pierre-Alain |
PALMAS Grégory |
SEH |
6 |
|
13 |
RESPAUD/AUCLAIR |
01:27:54 |
RESPAUD Maud |
AUCLAIR Florence |
SEF |
1 |
|
14 |
LES MARSIPULAMI |
01:28:01 |
BELLIN Christophe |
VILLARD Jean-Marc |
V1H |
6 |
|
15 |
TAILL'AVENTURE I |
01:28:27 |
LAMARQUE Eric |
VIDAL Michel |
V1H |
7 |
|
16 |
VO2 TRIATHLON AND CO |
01:28:40 |
BIANCOTTO Laurent |
BESSET Patrick |
SEH |
7 |
|
17 |
LES CHOUETTES |
01:28:56 |
MICHELIER Christian |
MICHELIER Sylvie |
V1MIX |
1 |
|
18 |
VIVANCOS/CORNEILLE |
01:29:07 |
VIVANCOS Jean-Claude |
CORNEILLE Patrick |
V2H |
2 |
|
19 |
TOUZANI/HAMAN |
01:29:55 |
TOUZANI Haman |
ALLEGRE Thierry |
SEMIX |
1 |
|
20 |
GANGES COURT MIXTE |
01:30:51 |
LEMAIRE Delphine |
DAHON Jean-Philippe |
SEMIX |
2 |
|
21 |
LONG/VENTURA |
01:30:56 |
LONG Ventura |
VENTURA Luis |
V1H |
8 |
|
22 |
U.V.C |
01:31:10 |
GAUTHERON Raphaël |
NORBERT Sébastien |
SEH |
8 |
|
23 |
MATHIEU/AUSSILLOUS |
01:31:21 |
MATHIEU Patrice |
AUSSILLOUS Nicolas |
SEH |
9 |
|
24 |
LES BAIES D'AMOUR |
01:32:08 |
LHEUREUX Gisèle |
LOTISSIER Yves |
V2MIX |
1 |
|
25 |
MARY/VIE |
01:32:46 |
MARY Jean-Albert |
VIE Anne |
V1MIX |
2 |
|
26 |
LES BERTIAU |
01:32:46 |
BERTIAU Richard |
BERTIAU Emmanuelle |
SEMIX |
3 |
|
27 |
LES FURIEUX |
01:32:56 |
DAURIAT Bruno |
MONTIEL Michel |
V1H |
9 |
|
28 |
FERREIRA/BACHER |
01:32:59 |
FERREIRA Juan |
BACHER Murielle |
V1MIX |
3 |
|
29 |
GANGES COURT 2 |
01:33:00 |
OLLIER Sylvère |
OLLIER Patrice |
SEH |
10 |
|
30 |
LES BICYCLES |
01:33:13 |
GUILLEMOT Yann |
BURLOT Patrick |
V2H |
3 |
|
31 |
MENTALOS CAZOULS |
01:33:22 |
FLORES Jean-Marc |
FLORES Thierry |
V1H |
10 |
|
32 |
TEAM ESPRIT CARDABELLE |
01:33:28 |
VAILLE Jérôme |
MARTINEZ Jean-Philippe |
SEH |
11 |
|
33 |
ACN ANDUZE 10 |
01:33:29 |
SABATIER Luc |
MARIANI Francis |
V1H |
11 |
|
34 |
FOURREAU/RIXTE |
01:33:56 |
FOURREAU Grégory |
RIXTE Samuel |
SEH |
12 |
|
35 |
CHIRON/BREGOU |
01:34:14 |
CHIRON Françoise |
BREGOU Eric |
V1MIX |
4 |
|
36 |
JOGGING LAVERUNE 1 |
01:34:24 |
FABRY Gilles |
ALDON Frédéric |
V1H |
12 |
|
37 |
LES RAIDERS |
01:34:40 |
BERTHET Benjamin |
MOLLEVI Pascal |
SEH |
13 |
|
38 |
SEUL AU MONDE |
01:34:44 |
CHAPELLE Michel |
INCONNU 56 |
SEH |
14 |
|
39 |
SANOFI 3 |
01:35:29 |
HURLIN Denis |
DEWATRIGANT Stéphane |
SEH |
15 |
|
40 |
RAMOS/SAUY |
01:35:49 |
RAMOS Christophe |
SAUY Franck |
V1H |
13 |
|
41 |
LES DIEUX DU STADE |
01:36:35 |
MORGIRA José |
CARLISI Didier |
SEH |
16 |
|
42 |
ACN ANDUZE 8 |
01:36:52 |
GAMBA Christian |
TESSONNIERE Pascal |
V1H |
14 |
|
43 |
BASKETS FUMANTES |
01:36:58 |
MASSE Bruno |
PALLERMINI Angèle |
V1MIX |
5 |
|
44 |
LA ROUTE 55 |
01:37:05 |
MARCOT Guy |
GARCIA Jean-Marie |
V2H |
4 |
|
45 |
HESLER/NURIT |
01:37:06 |
NURIT Richard |
HESLER Thierry |
V1H |
15 |
|
46 |
SAUCISSON CAMENBERT |
01:37:10 |
NAUDI Jean-Marc |
RENARD Pierre |
SEH |
17 |
|
47 |
ATAC AGDE |
01:37:17 |
BENDHAMANE Salima |
SINGIER Jean-Claude |
SEMIX |
4 |
|
48 |
BARBEROUSSE |
01:37:31 |
DE PESSAUD Louis |
SAVIGNAC Thierry |
V1H |
16 |
|
49 |
ACN ANDUZE 5 |
01:37:33 |
CHABROL Robert |
BAUCHE Michel |
V1H |
17 |
|
50 |
ESSEUL/MIGUEL |
01:38:19 |
ESSEUL Elodie |
MIGUEL Patrick |
SEMIX |
5 |
|
51 |
ARTAUD/ARTAUD |
01:38:31 |
ARTAUD Claude |
ARTAUD Daniel |
V1H |
18 |
|
52 |
LES AMIS DES MATELLES |
01:38:32 |
VIALA Jean-Marc |
BOIX Abel |
V1H |
19 |
|
53 |
MERTINY/OULTAF |
01:38:34 |
MERTINY Damien |
OULTAF Ahcéne |
SEH |
18 |
|
54 |
VIE/ORTUNEZ |
01:39:03 |
VIE Bruno |
ORTUNEZ Claude |
V1H |
20 |
|
55 |
KAKAWET |
01:39:04 |
CAUSSE Marlène |
AUZIER Denis |
SEMIX |
6 |
|
56 |
ACN ANDUZE 3 |
01:39:12 |
BARONI Jacques |
BARONI Joëlle |
V2MIX |
2 |
|
57 |
SANG ET OR |
01:39:41 |
GAUFFRE Aline |
OLLIER Stéphane |
SEMIX |
7 |
|
58 |
LES SIMONS |
01:39:52 |
SIMON Corinne |
SIMON Jean-Pascal |
V1MIX |
6 |
|
59 |
FAIT PETER LA POIRE |
01:40:19 |
ROUBAUD Bernard |
MINODIER Pierre |
SEH |
19 |
|
60 |
MILLENAIRE |
01:40:42 |
CARRERAS Sylvain |
RIGAUD Romain |
SEH |
20 |
|
61 |
LA RUCHE |
01:40:55 |
GARIBALDI Fabrice |
BOURDON Jean-Luc |
SEH |
21 |
|
62 |
TUBE AND THE KILLER FABREGUES |
01:41:22 |
JOUANNO Pascal |
FABRE Gérard |
V1H |
21 |
|
63 |
LES CANETOIS |
01:41:41 |
DEBIEN Nicolas |
DU BOULLAY Raphaël |
SEH |
22 |
|
64 |
BONNIE AND CLYDE |
01:41:46 |
DUVAL Alain |
VOLPILIERE Elisabeth |
V1MIX |
7 |
|
65 |
LES BAD BOYS |
01:42:02 |
VERGE Alain |
CARLES Joël |
V1H |
22 |
|
66 |
MAILHE |
01:42:09 |
MAILHE Estelle |
MAILHE Philippe |
SEMIX |
8 |
|
67 |
ROQUES/BENEVENS |
01:42:20 |
ROQUES Nicolas |
BENEVENT Sébastien |
SEH |
23 |
|
68 |
BIG BROTHERS |
01:42:33 |
GAUBERT Claude |
GAUBERT Laurent |
V1H |
23 |
|
69 |
TAILL'AVENTURE - LA RELEVE |
01:42:44 |
VIDAL Anaïs |
VIDAL Gaël |
ESMIX |
1 |
|
70 |
CASIN/CASIN |
01:42:46 |
CASSIN Franck |
CASSIN Elio |
V1H |
24 |
|
71 |
LES MOLES |
01:43:14 |
MOLES Carlos |
MOLES Rémy |
V1H |
25 |
|
72 |
SANOFI AVENTIS 2 |
01:43:20 |
DUCASSE Valérie |
ROUX Richard |
SEMIX |
9 |
|
73 |
LES CHAINES |
01:43:48 |
CHACON Anabel |
HAINES Julien |
V1MIX |
8 |
|
74 |
ZANFINI/ZANFINI |
01:43:50 |
ZANFINI Sylvie |
ZANFINI Roger |
V1MIX |
9 |
|
75 |
NAVARRO/SERIOLO |
01:43:59 |
NAVARRO Antoine |
SERIOLO Sophie |
SEMIX |
10 |
|
76 |
ROGALLE/JOVIADO |
01:44:19 |
ROGALLE Jacques |
JOVIADO Sylvie |
V1MIX |
10 |
|
77 |
BEN ET TONTON |
01:44:28 |
LASSALVY Christophe |
COUDERC Benoit |
SEH |
24 |
|
78 |
LES CANDILLARGUOIS |
01:45:22 |
COHIN Alain |
ABBELAN Frédéric |
V1H |
26 |
|
79 |
LES CARAMELS |
01:45:32 |
ALBINET Didier |
GIRARD Thierry |
V1H |
27 |
|
80 |
GOUSSON/MARRE |
01:46:05 |
GOUSSON Jean-Mary |
MARRE Christian |
V2H |
5 |
|
81 |
LES GLOBE TROTTEURS |
01:46:15 |
PONSET Olivier |
SUSA Christine |
V1MIX |
11 |
|
82 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 2 |
01:46:17 |
MOLINIE Thierry |
MOUNIE Valérie |
SEMIX |
11 |
|
83 |
MARCA MAL |
01:46:51 |
DIAZ Daniel |
CHAUVIN Thibaud |
SEH |
25 |
|
84 |
JOLLY/JOLLY |
01:46:52 |
JOLLY Francis |
JOLLY Christine |
V1MIX |
12 |
|
85 |
BELLIN/FRANCOIS |
01:47:06 |
BELLIN Murielle |
FRANCOIS Noémie |
SEF |
2 |
|
86 |
LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
01:47:19 |
FELIX Christine |
DUBOST Eric |
SEMIX |
12 |
|
87 |
ACN ANDUZE |
01:47:24 |
NECTOUX Patrice |
VIELJUS Christophe |
V1H |
28 |
|
88 |
LES BONNEL |
01:47:27 |
BONNEL Luc |
BONNEL Annie |
V2MIX |
3 |
|
89 |
ROSETTE ET SERANO |
01:47:41 |
MARTINEZ Dominique |
MARTINEZ Vincent |
V1MIX |
13 |
|
90 |
ACN ANDUZE 1 |
01:48:00 |
ALCALDE Denis |
MASSONIERES Jean-Pierre |
V2H |
6 |
|
91 |
NATURA 2000 |
01:48:09 |
PAPIN Alain |
PELLETERET Dominique |
V1H |
29 |
|
92 |
GANGES COURT 1 |
01:48:12 |
OLLIER Gérard |
PAULUS Patrice |
V2H |
7 |
|
93 |
BCBG |
01:48:13 |
BENEVANS Gérard |
BENEVENS Cédric |
SEH |
26 |
|
94 |
M & M'S |
01:48:26 |
CAZAUBON Stéphane |
GENEST Véronique |
SEMIX |
13 |
|
95 |
AC SAINT REMY |
01:48:29 |
GUERIN Philippe |
GUERIN Laure |
V1MIX |
14 |
|
96 |
LES NOUVEAUX |
01:48:29 |
AMAT Pierre |
OBERTI Jean |
V1H |
30 |
|
97 |
CAILLIBBOOTER/CHARVIN |
01:48:31 |
CHALLOT Eric |
CHARVIN Denis |
V1H |
31 |
|
98 |
PERE ET FILS |
01:48:38 |
PEREZ Gérard |
PEREZ Vincent |
SEH |
27 |
|
99 |
RUNNING 59 |
01:48:54 |
GINER Yolande |
MARCOT Josette |
V2F |
1 |
|
100 |
LYNXSILVER |
01:48:57 |
LUCAS Rémi |
LUCAS Jeffrey |
V1H |
32 |
|
101 |
ACN ANDUZE 6 |
01:49:05 |
LAPORTE Jean-Pierre |
BERTRAND Jacques |
V2H |
8 |
|
102 |
TAILL'AVENTURE VI |
01:49:27 |
MAYAUD David |
MAYNAUD Anne-Laure |
SEMIX |
14 |
|
103 |
LOS FERRANGOULLOS |
01:50:15 |
FERRAND Franck |
GOULLIER Stéphane |
SEH |
28 |
|
104 |
CARLE/CARLE |
01:50:21 |
CARLES Jean-Paul |
CARLES Geneviève |
V2MIX |
4 |
|
105 |
HOUPIEZ/HOUPIEZ |
01:51:10 |
HOUPIEZ Josiane |
HOUPIEZ Jean-Michel |
V1MIX |
15 |
|
106 |
LES INSEPARABLES |
01:51:14 |
GILLI Michèle |
GILLY Gérard |
V2MIX |
5 |
|
107 |
CHUPA-CHUPS |
01:51:32 |
LAGERON Bruno |
REBILLARD Franck |
V1H |
33 |
|
108 |
KAWWAK |
01:52:37 |
CAUMONT Marie |
BOURDERON Thierry |
V1MIX |
16 |
|
109 |
VOLE TA REINE |
01:52:57 |
BRETECHER Arnaud |
COUSSY Charles |
SEH |
29 |
|
110 |
ROUMEGE PAS J'ARRIVE |
01:54:00 |
CIBIEN Claude |
ARCIS JOBERT Pascal |
V1H |
34 |
|
111 |
ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 1 |
01:54:07 |
SOULIE Bruno |
VILLAC Véronique |
SEMIX |
15 |
|
112 |
LES TAMALOU |
01:54:31 |
ARTIAGA Martine |
LAGNEAU Christophe |
V2MIX |
6 |
|
113 |
PAT&PAUL |
01:54:40 |
ALVERNHES Patrice |
VALETTE Jean-Paul |
V1H |
35 |
|
114 |
MARINESSA |
01:54:41 |
KOSZYNSKI Marie-José |
DEVRED Vanessa |
SEF |
3 |
|
115 |
BESSAN |
01:54:53 |
BLANCO Bernard |
FERRAND Carmelita |
V1MIX |
17 |
|
116 |
SANOFI AVENTIS 1 |
01:55:01 |
CONGY Christian |
CONGY Pascale |
V2MIX |
7 |
|
117 |
LES LIBELLULES |
01:55:25 |
REGARD Sylvie |
REBILLARD Annabel |
SEF |
4 |
|
118 |
LOLO ET JOJO |
01:55:31 |
FERNANDEZ Serge |
TITOS José |
V1H |
36 |
|
119 |
TAILL'AVENTURE |
01:55:56 |
CAPDEVILLE Sonia |
CAPDEVILLE Lionel |
SEMIX |
16 |
|
120 |
BIRAS/BIRAS |
01:56:23 |
BIRAS Anne-Marie |
BIRAS Bernard |
V3MIX |
1 |
|
121 |
TAILL'AVENTURE V |
01:57:27 |
PICO Fabienne |
RAYNAUD Philippe |
V1MIX |
18 |
|
122 |
BEN ET BEN |
01:57:38 |
LEBRUN Benoit |
ORDON Benjamin |
SEH |
30 |
|
123 |
LES GAVACHS |
01:57:47 |
RIEUTORT Christian |
PAGES Béatrice |
V1MIX |
19 |
|
124 |
LES TORTUES DES GARRIGUES |
01:57:52 |
MONTES Ghislaine |
L'HUILLIER Jocelyne |
V2F |
2 |
|
125 |
AMICALE HERAULT |
01:58:11 |
RAVAUX Noëlle |
PREVITALI Florence |
V1F |
1 |
|
126 |
VISKO&GABIAN |
01:58:19 |
DURAND Francine |
ALFI Anne |
V1F |
2 |
|
127 |
BORT/AUBERT |
01:58:54 |
BORT Roger |
AUFORT Daniel |
V3H |
1 |
|
128 |
FONTES |
01:59:25 |
OLLAGNIER Jean-Marc |
OLLANIER Christine |
V2MIX |
8 |
|
129 |
GOUTTENOIR/BRETON |
02:00:57 |
GOUTTENOIR Ghislaine |
BRETON James |
V2MIX |
9 |
|
130 |
LOS CHURROS |
02:01:29 |
LOUCHET Didier |
CIESLA Thierry |
V1H |
37 |
|
131 |
FOLIES DES JOGGING LAVERUNE |
02:01:41 |
RICHARTE Stéphane |
PRIVAT Marielle |
SEMIX |
17 |
|
132 |
GIL-NURIT |
02:01:58 |
NURIT Bernard |
NURIT Martine |
V1MIX |
20 |
|
133 |
LES V 3 |
02:02:26 |
WALME Hervé |
CONTE Michel |
V2H |
9 |
|
134 |
LOS PALACIOS |
02:02:55 |
PALACIOS Philippe |
PALACIOS Jérémy |
SEH |
31 |
|
135 |
TAILL'AVENTURE II |
02:03:08 |
VIDAL Sylvie |
LAMARQUE Carine |
SEF |
5 |
|
136 |
LUCIE ET DOMI |
02:03:58 |
MARTINEZ Dominique |
PALACIN Lucie |
V1F |
3 |
|
137 |
REQUENA/PAINVIN |
02:04:51 |
REQUENA Christine |
PAINVIN Sylvie |
SEF |
6 |
|
138 |
ACN ANDUZE 4 |
02:05:44 |
ROCHAT Armelle |
ROCHAT Jean-Charles |
V2MIX |
10 |
|
139 |
BERTRIE MARAND |
02:05:50 |
CILIA Bertrand |
CILIA Marie |
SEMIX |
18 |
|
140 |
LES MOJITES |
02:06:24 |
DELBOS Olivier |
GAILLARD Philippe |
V1H |
38 |
|
141 |
ORHAN/TAPIE |
02:06:31 |
ORHAN Pascal |
TAPIE Rosario |
V1MIX |
21 |
|
142 |
ACN ANDUZE 7 |
02:11:31 |
BRULLAT Georges |
SIERRA Jonathan |
V1H |
39 |
|
143 |
LES STRINPILS |
02:13:21 |
PETIT Isabelle |
GAILLARD Françoise |
V1F |
4 |
|
144 |
RODRIGUEZ/RODRIGUEZ |
02:15:55 |
RODRIGUEZ Laurence |
RODRIGUEZ Christian |
V1MIX |
22 |
|
145 |
BREIZH 35 |
02:19:26 |
BUREL Agnès |
BUREL Christian |
V1MIX |
23 |
|
146 |
ACN ANDUZE 2 |
02:22:11 |
LABCHIRI Nouredine |
LABCHIRI Véronique |
V1MIX |
24 |
|
147 |
3EME DEMARQUE |
02:30:20 |
PRABONNEAU Dominique |
GERMAIN-BONNE Jean |
V3H |
2 |
|
148 |
LES POUSSE CAILLOUX |
02:44:49 |
LEWANDOWSKY Nathalie |
ORSSAUD Catherine |
V1F |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|