|
Samedi 18 décembre 2010 Corrida
de Lansargues
femmes
class |
Nom
Prénom |
Cat |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
PY- BILOT DELPHINE |
S1 |
M.A.A.M |
00:24:30 |
2 |
ROUX STEPHANIE |
S1 |
ARLES
ATHLETISME |
00:24:57 |
3 |
COLOMBERO
NADIA |
S1 |
MARTIGUES |
00:25:01 |
4 |
FOURDRINIER
SYLVIE |
V2 |
MONTPELLIER AGLO |
00:26:57 |
5 |
MARTI
MARTINE |
V1 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME |
00:28:21 |
6 |
BENZEMRA HAYATTE |
V1 |
MONTPELLIER
ATHLETISME |
00:28:30 |
7 |
FAUCHEUX
NICOLE |
V3 |
SEYNE
SUR MER |
00:29:51 |
8 |
AMARE CECILE |
S1 |
MONTPELLIER
ATHLETISME |
00:30:17 |
9 |
FORRAT
VERONIQUE |
S1 |
narbonne |
00:30:51 |
10 |
AMARE MATHILDE |
S1 |
MONTPELLIER
ATHLETISME |
00:31:16 |
11 |
FUXA
MICHELE |
V2 |
VENDARGUES |
00:31:19 |
12 |
LELUT CATHERINE |
V1 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
00:33:28 |
13 |
PY
MIREILLE |
V3 |
M.A.A.M |
00:33:48 |
14 |
LE
MEUR GABRIELLE |
V2 |
SETE |
00:34:44 |
15 |
LAIGLE
NATHALIE |
V1 |
MANDUEL |
00:34:52 |
16 |
BOSQUIER
MIREILLE |
V3 |
LES
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
00:35:16 |
17 |
GOUDARD
MARYSE |
V3 |
SAINT
GEORGES D'ORQUES |
00:37:21 |
18 |
CHEF ANNE |
S1 |
SAINT SATURNIN |
00:38:55 |
19 |
BARET
EVELYNE |
|
ales
cevennes |
00:40:24 |
20 |
DECLOEDT MASSIN JULIE |
S1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:41:03 |
vétérans
class |
Nom Prénom |
Cat |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
CAMPET PASCAL |
V1 |
POMPIERS DU GARD |
00:28:26 |
2 |
DURAND ALAIN |
V1 |
MONTPELLIER
AGLO ATHLET |
00:28:54 |
3 |
SOMRANI JALEL |
V2 |
MUC |
00:29:11 |
4 |
FEREZ THIERRY |
V2 |
LE MARC MONTPELLIER |
00:29:33 |
5 |
PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS |
V1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
00:29:51 |
6 |
ALVIANI JOSE |
V1 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIC |
00:30:42 |
7 |
MARZEE GUY |
V2 |
|
00:31:56 |
8 |
TOFFOLI BRUNO |
V2 |
LATTES |
00:32:07 |
9 |
ALIAOUI ALI |
V1 |
SMA |
00:32:13 |
10 |
LAIGLE ROLAND |
V1 |
LES 3 M |
00:32:17 |
11 |
FABARON CHRITIAN |
V1 |
AIGUES VIVES |
00:32:23 |
12 |
LESPRIT PHILIPPE |
V1 |
BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME |
00:32:47 |
13 |
GIMENEZ PATRICK |
V1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
00:32:48 |
14 |
SANTAMARIA JEAN BATISTE |
V2 |
WAIMA TC |
00:32:49 |
15 |
JUVE BERNARD |
V2 |
TRIATHLON CLUB GDE MOTTE |
00:32:51 |
16 |
FERREIRA JOAO |
V1 |
MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING |
00:32:59 |
17 |
BRUGUIER PATRICE |
V1 |
AIGUES MORTES |
00:33:54 |
18 |
FON BERNARD |
V3 |
LUNEL |
00:33:55 |
19 |
VALDAN DENIS |
V2 |
SMA |
00:34:06 |
20 |
JUMETZ ERIC |
V1 |
GENDARMERIE DE MAUGUIO |
00:34:22 |
21 |
CURT MICHEL |
V3 |
MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME |
00:34:33 |
22 |
ALIA LAURENT |
V1 |
MAUGUIO |
00:34:55 |
23 |
GUICHETAU VINCENT |
V1 |
LES MATELLES |
00:35:41 |
24 |
PUYOO HIALLE FRANCK |
V1 |
MAR |
00:35:45 |
25 |
LELUT MICHEL |
V2 |
CA SAPEUR POMPIER DU GARD |
00:35:51 |
26 |
TORRAS JEAN EMMANUEL |
V2 |
EYGUIERES COURSE |
00:36:14 |
27 |
BARROT PATRICK |
V2 |
AUBORD |
00:36:18 |
28 |
LAVAL ERIC |
V1 |
JOGGING CASTELNAU |
00:36:25 |
29 |
FABRIGOULE PATRICK |
V2 |
LUNEL |
00:36:29 |
30 |
ADELL ANDRE |
V3 |
MUC |
00:36:38 |
31 |
DUCHAMPS JACQUES |
V2 |
MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME |
00:36:49 |
32 |
CORTADE JEAN MICHEL |
V1 |
CAP MELGUEIL |
00:36:54 |
33 |
GRASSET BERNARD |
V2 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:37:17 |
34 |
LAOUT SYLVAIN |
V1 |
LANSARGUES |
00:37:42 |
35 |
BARET JEAN PAUL |
V2 |
ACA |
00:37:57 |
36 |
FAVE LAURENT |
V1 |
NARBONNE |
00:38:08 |
37 |
PEPIN JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
LUNEL |
00:38:42 |
38 |
LAHONDES FLORENT |
V1 |
LANSARGUES |
00:38:43 |
39 |
MELLET YVES |
V2 |
LUNEL VIEL |
00:39:01 |
40 |
CICLET CHRISTOPHE |
V1 |
SOMMIERE ATHLETISME |
00:39:59 |
41 |
BOYER STEPHAN |
V2 |
ABEILHAN |
00:41:24 |
42 |
DENIZOT ROLAND |
V3 |
SPIRIDON |
00:41:25 |
43 |
SERRANO JEAN |
V3 |
MARGUERITE |
00:41:26 |
44 |
BARBIERO LOUIS |
S4 |
USSA SETE |
00:43:02 |
45 |
BOSQUIER JEAN PIERRE |
V3 |
BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE |
00:43:46 |
46 |
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE |
V3 |
TEYRAN BIKE |
00:47:14 |
47 |
MAURICE JEAN FERNAND |
S4 |
NIMES |
00:47:18 |
48 |
GIRARD AIME |
V3 |
SPRINTER CLUB ALESIEN |
00:48:00 |
49 |
GERMAI N BONNE |
S4 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:50:04 |
50 |
BENIRBAH AHMED |
V1 |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIQUE |
01:00:00 |
seniors
class |
Nom Prénom |
Cat |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
JARRI LHOUSSINE |
S1 |
LUNEL |
00:25:37 |
2 |
JALAL NOURDINE |
S1 |
NIMES |
00:25:38 |
3 |
BELOT Fabrice |
S1 |
Montpellier Athlétisme |
00:25:49 |
4 |
FOULQUIER CEDRIC |
S1 |
MONTREUIL |
00:26:11 |
5 |
HMATOU SALAM |
S1 |
MARTIGUES |
00:26:11 |
6 |
GOURCH ABDELALI |
S1 |
LUNEL |
00:26:37 |
7 |
BILOT WILFRID |
S1 |
MAAM |
00:26:42 |
8 |
DELALONDE THIERRY |
JU |
INTER SPORT TRIFONTAINE |
00:26:49 |
9 |
OUASSAA-ELBEL Raouf |
S1 |
Eyguieres course |
00:27:04 |
10 |
COLOMBERO Laurent |
S1 |
Temps Course |
00:27:13 |
11 |
ZIAD SIMON |
S1 |
AIX LES BAINS |
00:28:07 |
12 |
SABER FADIL |
S1 |
MARTIGUES SPORT |
00:28:13 |
13 |
BOUDOUDAH DJAMEL |
S1 |
MILHAUD |
00:29:37 |
14 |
HUSSON JEROME |
S2 |
ASM ST ETIENNE |
00:29:39 |
15 |
REVERSAT JOHNY |
S1 |
COURIR A VERGEZE |
00:29:41 |
16 |
ENIKEFF MENGLI |
S1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:30:02 |
17 |
DUTHEIL Harrus |
S1 |
Eyguieres course |
00:30:21 |
18 |
BOUISSEREN JEAN MICHEL |
S1 |
MAUGUIO |
00:30:48 |
19 |
DESCIEUX LAURENT |
S1 |
ARGELIES |
00:31:11 |
20 |
NEDZA CHRISTOPHE |
S1 |
COURIR A VERGEZE |
00:31:41 |
21 |
OGE BENJAMIN |
V1 |
PRADE LE LEZ |
00:32:21 |
22 |
SAMMARTANO David |
S1 |
Cap Melgueil |
00:32:29 |
23 |
OUCHENE CLAUDE |
S1 |
LE CRES |
00:32:43 |
24 |
EL BARRAK KARIM |
S1 |
PEROLS FOOTING |
00:32:54 |
25 |
MARTIN NICOLAS |
S1 |
MONTPELLIER |
00:33:38 |
26 |
BADIN ALEXANDRE |
JU |
SOMMIERES |
00:35:01 |
27 |
MENELLA JEROME |
S1 |
LATTES |
00:37:12 |
28 |
FAJRI ABDEL |
S1 |
LUNEL |
00:37:42 |
29 |
LAUZE ROMAIN |
S1 |
ST JUST |
01:00:00 |
|